Southampton parkrun # 130 External Results
Southampton
13 Dec 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:57   Chris Powner  S30MWinchester/Loughborough Students15:5614:58-0.4 
216:55   Lucas Clements SBU18MSouthampton16:5516:1812.1 
317:24   Francis Handy  S25MNew Forest Runners/Birchfield H17:1417:081.2 
417:34   Ian Debnam  S30MWinchester17:1417:146.3 
517:40   Aiden Lennan  S20MUnattached17:3116:04-0.6 
617:50   Wayne Clements PBS30MReading AC/Datchet17:5017:503.5 
717:56   Shaho Ibrahim PBSENMUnattached17:3817:386.6 
817:57   Matt Coffey PBS30MSouthampton17:5416:09-1.3 
918:00   Tom Dukes  V35MWells City/Yeovil17:0116:451.5 
1018:04   Kevin Martin PBS25MHedge End18:0417:423.3 
1118:14   Danny White  S30MLordshill17:3817:091.2 
1218:19   Daniel Garcia S20MUnattached    
1318:26   Benjamin Pitman  S25MLordshill17:2416:43-0.3 
1418:36   Emyr Morgan  V40MSouthampton17:1317:051.4 
1518:49   Lawrence Chen  V35MLordshill18:1318:135.3 
1618:56   Alan Morris  V50MBarnet18:2418:1614.4 
1718:59   Chris Haywood  SENMUnattached18:2918:236.2 
1819:01   Adrian Townsend V50MUnattached    
1919:14   Alex Rollings  SENMSouthampton Uni18:4016:566.6 
2019:17   Tom Harris PBS25MLordshill19:0518:5711.7 
2119:19   David Haywood SENMUnattached    
2219:21   Sam Grant  U18MUnattached18:3517:434.7 
2319:22   Gary Painting SBS30MLordshill19:2218:485.2 
2419:23   Scott Pulley  S20MUnattached/Wycombe17:4916:595.9 
2519:27   Ian Howard  V35MUnattached18:5417:373.3 
2619:38   Richard Stopforth S20MUnattached    
2719:41   Darren Foy  V40MLordshill18:1117:385.5 
2819:41   Tony Rickman  V40MLordshill18:1317:405.2 
2919:45   Tim Hart  V45MUnattached18:4618:467.2 
3019:48   Jeremy Foster SENMUnattached    
3119:51   James Howells S30MUnattached    
3219:54   Rob Callen  V45MUnattached19:4219:187.1 
3319:55   Liam Brocken S20MUnattached    
3419:57   Adrian Davies  S20MStragglers18:5918:208.1 
3519:57   Paul Bullen  S30MTotton19:2718:566.7 
3620:04   Luke Andrew Barrett S20MUnattached    
3720:06   Ian Ashburner S20MUnattached    
3820:09   Matthew Willis S25MSouthsea Octopush Club    
3920:14   Kevin Yates  S30MLordshill18:1816:531.8 
4020:16   Pedro Gamito V35MUnattached    
4120:16   Julian Rathke V40MUnattached    
4220:17   Karen Andrews  S30WHedge End19:4218:456.9 
4320:20   Sue Sleath  V50WHardley/Winchester19:3019:178.3 
4420:24   Jane Pidgeon  V50WNotts/Midland Masters20:1219:367.6 
4520:38   Luis Adrian Rosas Wiedfeldt  S30MLordshill/Itchen Spitfires18:3618:369.2 
4620:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4720:41   Iain Gardiner  S30MUnattached20:0219:2018.3 
4820:48   Nick Watson SBSENMUnattached20:4819:5612.7 
4920:52   Paul Stopford V35MUnattached    
5020:54   Gavin Watts S30MUnattached    
5120:54   Danius Michaelides V40MUnattached    
5220:55   Kate Maslin  S30WSouthampton/Hedge End20:1120:117.0 
5320:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5420:56   Chloe Elliott  S25WLordshill20:3420:107.0 
5520:57   Daniel Allan S20MUnattached    
5620:58   Alice Rudd  S25WLordshill20:2119:005.2 
5721:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5821:07   Richard Jacob V45MUnattached    
5921:09   Daniel Glyde V40MUnattached    
6021:11   Jack Lawrence S30MUnattached    
6121:13   Russell Pearce V35MUnattached    
6221:14   Alex Beaton  SENMUnattached19:2719:115.6 
6321:19   James George Henry Allen U20MUnattached    
6421:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6521:20   Fred Pidgeon SBV60MNotts/Winchester21:2019:4111.8 
6621:21   Daniel Laming V35MUnattached    
6721:22   Eddie Bulpitt  V50MOS Runners20:5120:3416.7 
6821:27   Joseph Diaper S25MUnattached    
6921:28   Alec Ramsey  V40MUnattached21:0720:5414.5 
7021:29   David Cooper  S30MHaslemere Border18:0917:516.9 
7121:32   Kali Banda  S30MItchen Spitfires21:2519:506.3 
7221:38   David Hollinshead  V35MLordshill21:1319:368.4 
7321:39   Rodolfo Gonzalez  V40MLordshill20:1019:5816.3 
7421:39   Steve Johnson SBV55MLordshill21:2921:1412.5 
7521:39   William Pragnell U11MUnattached    
7621:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7721:40   Martin Stevens PBV35MLordshill21:4019:128.7 
7821:40   Mike Strickland S30MUnattached    
7921:41   Edward Alexander S25MUnattached    
8021:42   Phil Rachwal S30MUnattached    
8121:45   Matt Gardner  V40MHedge End21:2221:0312.1 
8221:47   Jack Bradley S20MUnattached    
8321:48   Sixpence Mutambo V55MUnattached    
8421:50   Peter Kay  V55MStubbington Green21:1220:1810.9 
8521:51   Yerai Laurence V35MUnattached    
8621:54   Ian Hart V50MUnattached    
8721:55   Craig Lintott V40MUnattached    
8821:56   Chris Cook S25MUnattached    
8921:58   Matthew Jansen  U15MSouthampton19:4817:482.9 
9021:58   Alan Gordon V45MUnattached    
9121:59   Jeremy Hollinshead  V35MHedge End21:2220:198.1 
9222:01   Sheila Fox  V60WUnattached21:5521:4514.0 
9322:02   James Lander V35MUnattached    
9422:03   Rafe Holmes S30MUnattached    
9522:04   Stewart Gale V50MUnattached    
9622:05   Jonathan Marsden  V35MTotton19:4419:319.5 
9722:05   Lionel Handy  V55MNew Forest Runners21:1821:0013.0 
9822:06   John MacInnes  V50MSouthampton19:4219:057.5 
9922:06   Keith Fox V55MUnattached    
10022:07   Jamie Howard S25MUnattached    
10122:07   Robert Gowers S20MUnattached    
10222:08   Carlos Matias  S25MLordshill/Portugal21:0618:439.4 
10322:08   Alan Cooper  S30MLordshill21:5519:387.4 
10422:11   Rob Reynolds V40MUnattached    
10522:14   Keith Pugh  SENMUniversity of Utah21:3021:3022.4 
10622:17   James Barnes SENMUnattached    
10722:18   Paul Flynn V45MUnattached    
10822:18   Henry Hopkins  V55MWinchester21:2721:2613.1 
10922:21   Rebecca Collins U20WUnattached    
11022:22   Theo Abbt  U11MSouthampton21:5720:068.2 
11122:22   Iain Tinkler  S20MNewton Abbot/Unattached20:2820:2817.3 
11222:23   Neil Hotson  V60MSouthampton21:4619:4513.3 
11322:24   Anthony Woodsford V35MUnattached    
11422:24   Stephen Butcher V35MUnattached    
11522:26   Nick Day V45MUnattached    
11622:27   Markus Svensen V45MUnattached    
11722:27   Jenny Baker S30WUnattached    
11822:28   Kyle Kratochvila S25MUnattached    
11922:28   Jonah Lash U15MUnattached    
12022:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12122:30   Miles Burlinson S20MUnattached    
12222:30   Khalid Elkhereiji PBS30MLordshill22:3019:367.3 
12322:31   Emma Hopkins  S20WPortishead/Southampton Uni/New Forest Runners21:0320:3318.7 
12422:32   Tamsin Stevens SENWUnattached    
12522:33   Iain Martin Dove S20MUnattached    
12622:41   Emily Smith  S30WLordshill21:4921:1517.4 
12722:42   Robert Kelly  V45MLordshill19:1118:427.0 
12822:43   Phill Worrall  V35MUnattached22:1621:4112.4 
12922:44   Adam Wills  S30MLordshill19:0419:045.1 
13022:46   John Grant  V40MItchen Spitfires17:5517:277.4 
13122:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13222:47   Dominic Aylen S25MUnattached    
13322:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13422:50   David Cornforth  V50MUnattached22:1022:1014.8 
13522:50   William Duncan Sharkey S30MUniversity of Southampton AC    
13622:51   John Simmonds  V55MHardley20:1320:1312.8 
13722:52   Alex Jarvis S30MUnattached    
13822:52   William Baggs  S30MHedge End18:4918:112.8 
13922:53   Carlton Swanbrow V40MUnattached    
14022:55   Greg Lodwick V35MUnattached    
14122:57   Matthew Harmer S30MUnattached    
14222:57   David Draper V35MUnattached    
14322:58   Alex Dore S30MUnattached    
14422:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14522:59   Patrick Jansen  V45MLordshill21:5721:3612.4 
14623:02   Shaun Moore S30MUnattached    
14723:08   Karen Piggott V50WUnattached    
14823:09   Jacqui Ramm V45WUnattached    
14923:10   Jill Alison White  V55WLordshill22:1222:0712.7 
15023:14   Peter Dockree V40MUnattached    
15123:15   Richard Lowe S25MUnattached    
15223:18   Katherine Jane White S25WUnattached    
15323:18   Diane Mattingly  V45WLordshill22:4822:3712.0 
15423:20   Craig Hancock PBS20MUnattached23:1822:5426.1 
15523:22   David Westbrook S25MUnattached    
15623:29   Felix Kneer S20MUnattached    
15723:30   David Stone V45MUnattached    
15823:36   Lee Mason V60MUnattached    
15923:39   Alice Jones  S25WLordshill22:3121:5710.9 
16023:40   Mark Tiller  V55MPoole Runners22:0421:1913.4 
16123:41   Andrew Warren S30MSweatshop Running Community    
16223:43   James Finnimore S20MSouthsea Octopush Club    
16323:45   Jesus Herrero S30MUnattached    
16423:45   Teri Pragnell PBV40WLordshill23:4523:4517.5 
16523:52   Stuart Peek V35MUnattached    
16623:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16723:58   Kevin Rayner V40MUnattached    
16823:59   Rachel Rathke  V40WUnattached23:2823:2828.6 
16924:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17024:00   Mark Maslin  V35MHedge End20:2720:2711.4 
17124:01   Chensong Gao S20MUnattached    
17224:01   Matthew Zadrozny S20MUnattached    
17324:02   Derek Watson V35MUnattached    
17424:03   David Boatswain S30MUnattached    
17524:04   Ian Knowles  V50MUnattached23:3122:4014.4 
17624:05   Carl Iszatt  V35MLordshill/Unattached19:4318:5911.9 
17724:09   Sarah Rachel Dennison  S20WUnattached23:1622:1416.2 
17824:10   Harry Deans  SENMUnattached23:3422:3214.4 
17924:13   Ian Harris V50MUnattached    
18024:19   Nick Davies  V45MFareham23:1022:2930.6 
18124:23   Thomas Michalczuk  V35MLordshill23:0522:0933.2 
18224:23   Aleksandra Burlinson  V50WHardley23:3222:0913.1 
18324:25   Louis Wyatt U15MUnattached    
18424:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18524:27   Lindsey Barton Ghag S30WUnattached    
18624:29   Flo Greatrix  S20WUnattached23:4621:3410.5 
18724:31   Mary Collett  V65WTotton24:0024:0019.3 
18824:32   Suzanne Brooks  V45WHedge End23:2323:1525.7 
18924:32   Clare Blay V35WUnattached    
19024:34   Lorna Digweed S30WUnattached    
19124:35   Rebecca Mary Petley S20WUnattached    
19224:39   Stephen Noton  V45MLordshill22:3622:1412.4 
19324:40   Mark Waughman V45MSweatshop Running Community    
19424:41   Jennifer Richmond  V60WUnattached24:0524:0416.4 
19524:43   Samantha Hollins V35WUnattached    
19624:43   Tamsyn May Smith PBV35WLordshill24:4323:4017.1 
19724:48   James Saunders  V45MLordshill23:3423:3425.1 
19824:49   Stuart Smith  V35MLordshill19:0018:339.3 
19924:49   Ben Perrio PBS25MUnattached24:4920:2410.7 
20024:49   Mark Brooks V50MUnattached    
20124:53   Lauren Sherman  S25WLordshill24:3423:5318.4 
20224:54   Matthew White S20MUnattached    
20324:59   Paul Groom V35MUnattached    
20425:00   Elaine Winter  V50WLordshill24:3924:1216.3 
20525:01   Dan Ridout S25MUnattached    
20625:02   Paul Newson V50MUnattached    
20725:03   Ian Millard S30MUnattached    
20825:04   Charles Edward Arnold V60MUnattached    
20925:05   Jonathan Hand S30MUnattached    
21025:08   Joe Pope S20MUnattached    
21125:08   Adam Ruddy  S25MItchen Spitfires23:3320:379.7 
21225:09   Neil O'Brien S25MUnattached    
21325:11   Ian Boshier  V45MEastleigh RC21:0020:3811.0 
21425:12   Paul Churchill  V35MLordshill22:3321:5128.1 
21525:13   Giulia Patelli S25WUnattached    
21625:14   John Clarke V50MUnattached    
21725:15   Vincent Molloy V35MUnattached    
21825:17   Shell Smith  S25WWestbourne24:3022:3714.4 
21925:18   Kirsty Ware-Lane  V35WLordshill24:0323:0816.6 
22025:19   Simon Fitzjohn V60MUnattached    
22125:21   Stephen Welch  V50MUnattached23:2321:5610.7 
22225:26   Vicky Cross V45WUnattached    
22325:27   Greg Blake V35MUnattached    
22425:31   Debbie Lloyd  V40WLordshill24:3024:3018.9 
22525:32   Dave Morgan  SENMUnattached24:1923:3326.2 
22625:33   Sam Dewhirst S20MUnattached    
22725:33   Jeremy Maskell V35MUnattached    
22825:38   Rob Heather V65MUnattached    
22925:38   Mike Smears  V65MSouthampton24:5023:0123.1 
23025:43   Rob Aubrey V50MSweatshop Running Community    
23125:43   Ruth Bartlett V45WUnattached    
23225:43   John Davies V50MUnattached    
23325:48   Lee Harvey S30MUnattached    
23425:49   Maxwell Kusi-obodum PBSENMReading RR25:4925:0926.5 
23525:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23625:50   Katrina Bennett S20WUnattached    
23725:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23825:53   Bill Diaper V55MUnattached    
23925:54   Mike Newman  V55MLordshill24:1924:0015.8 
24025:54   Andy MacKenzie V40MUnattached    
24125:56   Alexander Woodgate S25MUnattached    
24225:57   Jessica Fisher  S20WLordshill24:5224:5219.0 
24325:57   Samuel Richards U15MUnattached    
24425:58   Colin Andrew Richards V40MUnattached    
24526:00   Emma Wager S20WUnattached    
24626:01   Tara Anglim  V35WHardley25:4623:4121.2 
24726:03   Matt Firth  V40MUnattached22:4522:1815.4 
24826:05   Thomas Vetterlein  S30MUnattached25:0820:5014.2 
24926:05   David Robert Gibson V50MUnattached    
25026:06   Mark Thomas  V45MUnattached24:3523:1723.9 
Page: 1 2