Chipping Sodbury parkrun # 39 External Results
Chipping Sodbury
6 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:40   James Deane S30MUnattached    
218:47   Edward Gilmour S25MUnattached    
319:13   Nick Page V45MUnattached    
419:20   Laurence Hewetson V35MUnattached    
520:05   Dan Jones  V35MGreat Western19:5418:153.8 
620:06   Daniel Harding S30MThornbury RC    
720:19   Simon Dakin  V45MUnattached19:2819:289.3 
820:23   David Anderson PBV40MUnattached20:2320:1214.1 
920:33   Patrick Jack Grudgings  V50MThornbury Running Club19:5119:2821.4 
1021:18   Andrew Trew SBV45MHogweed21:1819:289.2 
1121:22   Andrew Crisp S30MUnattached    
1221:35   Chloe Potter U20WWestbury Harriers    
1321:46   James Nelson S30MUnattached    
1422:33   Mark Ellery  V50MBristol & West21:5121:5117.5 
1523:05   Adrian Mitchell V50MUnattached    
1623:10   Kevin Neads  V55MClevedon22:5321:5516.1 
1723:11   Peter England  V55MUnattached19:4819:348.4 
1823:13   Charlotte Willey  S20WHogweed21:5520:3915.2 
1923:15   Thomas Kerr S25MUnattached    
2023:15   Simon Bateman V40MHogweed Trotters    
2123:17   Gary Bircher PBV45MHogweed23:1723:1713.0 
2223:20   Niall Denham S25MUnattached    
2323:22   Steve Reynolds V45MUnattached    
2423:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2523:36   Nick Charles S30MUnattached    
2623:45   Ian Willcox V45MUnattached    
2723:48   Alan Sherratt V60MUnattached    
2823:49   Nick White V40MUnattached    
2923:51   Giles Dakin  U15MYate23:0220:438.2 
3024:06   Aimee Lawrence V35WUnattached    
3124:11   Richard Freeman V50MUnattached    
3224:16   Mark Reynolds V50MUnattached    
3324:20   Martin Wood  V50MHogweed23:2423:2423.0 
3424:28   Natasha Wraith U15WUnattached    
3524:29   Euan Baker U15MUnattached    
3624:31   James Baker V40MUnattached    
3724:39   David Knight V40MUnattached    
3824:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3924:42   Daniel Keedwell S30MUnattached    
4024:48   Lisa Cropper V40WUnattached    
4124:49   Karen Watson PBV45WTeamCOCO/Bristol & West24:4924:4315.7 
4224:50   Michael Adlam V60MUnattached    
4324:50   David Capel PBV65MUnattached24:5024:3519.2 
4424:51   Andrew Capel V40MUnattached    
4524:57   Charlie Scharneck V35MUnattached    
4625:04   Andrew Russell  V50MHogweed23:4023:2216.0 
4725:12   Derek Whiting  V50MChippenham H23:0922:5321.2 
4825:13   Jim Ovens V45MUnattached    
4925:21   Toby Palmer  U15MBitton25:1021:2211.6 
5025:24   Tony Williams V50MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
5125:25   Robert Palmer V50MUnattached    
5225:28   James Gardner V45MUnattached    
5325:36   Jeff Lane  V60MHogweed23:2222:1621.6 
5425:39   Jim O'Brien V45MUnattached    
5525:46   Paul Skelton V45MUnattached    
5625:57   David Potter V50MUnattached    
5726:09   Kevan Allington V60MUnattached    
5826:12   Laurie Lawrence U15MUnattached    
5926:17   Harriet Bridgwater S25WUnattached    
6026:18   Gavin Clifford S25MUnattached    
6126:18   Ian Dickson  V65MHogweed22:3422:0517.4 
6226:20   Rachel Frise V35WUnattached    
6326:23   Jamie Steadman U15WUnattached    
6426:25   Jenny Smith V45WUnattached    
6526:27   Jenny McCallum V65WHogweed Trotters    
6626:28   Jo Baker V40WUnattached    
6726:34   Irene Cooper  V60WHogweed26:0225:3120.3 
6826:40   Chris Davidge V50MUnattached    
6926:44   John Broad V55MUnattached    
7026:48   Caroline Lansdown  V45WThornbury/Thornbury Running Club26:0025:5323.5 
7126:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7226:52   Clare Horrocks V40WUnattached    
7326:54   Val Sutton V35WUnattached    
7426:57   Catherine Glover V40WUnattached    
7527:03   Daniel Holland V40MUnattached    
7627:13   Simon Farrell V40MUnattached    
7727:15   Tom Welsby U15MBitton Road Runners    
7827:40   Rebecca Moore U15WUnattached    
7927:47   Martin Cook PBV50MHogweed27:4725:2324.4 
8027:49   Sarah Plant S25WUnattached    
8127:59   Fiona Cluff V35WUnattached    
8228:01   Jenna Chappell S20WUnattached    
8328:09   Phil Hallum S30MUnattached    
8428:10   Oliver Attwood U11MUnattached    
8528:12   Jacob Stevens U15MUnattached    
8628:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8728:27   Ella Porteous U15WUnattached    
8828:37   Karen Attwood V50WUnattached    
8928:54   Jonathan Lee V55MWICKWAR WUNNERS    
9029:06   Rachel Prior V45WUnattached    
9129:33   Linley Beresford S30MUnattached    
9229:48   Hannah Messenger S25WUnattached    
9329:54   Carolyn Thraves S30WNorth Bristol Triathlon Club    
9429:58   Sue Halley V55WSGC Striders    
9530:05   Jennifer Broad  SENWUnattached29:3329:2124.6 
9630:13   Judith Ellery V50WUnattached    
9730:29   Rebecca Smith S20WUnattached    
9831:11   Lesley Gavin  V40WHogweed26:1221:2414.9 
9931:22   Hannah Gardner U15WUnattached    
10031:24   Eleanor Gardner SENWUnattached    
10131:26   Sarah Poole S25WUnattached    
10231:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10331:50   Kimberly Steadman U15WUnattached    
10431:54   Sue Riddell V50WUnattached    
10532:30   Sarah Jones V35WUnattached    
10632:31   Allison Jones V40WUnattached    
10732:32   Mike Jones V40MUnattached    
10832:37   Christine Collins V55WUnattached    
10933:01   Charlotte Prowle V35WUnattached    
11033:25   Margaret Chandler  V45WHogweed26:2526:2524.5 
11133:26   Stephen Chandler  V45MHogweed29:3928:5727.4 
11233:52   Rachel Charlotte Malone V35WUnattached    
11334:03   Paul Charles V55MUnattached    
11434:05   Anne Charles V55WUnattached    
11534:43   Jayne Glass V55WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
11634:52   Pauline Fletcher  V65WHogweed33:1731:3031.7 
11735:56   Gregory Watson U15MUnattached    
11835:58   Gerard Watson  V50MUnattached25:5625:5621.7 
11939:48   Michelle Craker V50WStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
12039:50   Malcolm White  V45MWestbury/Yate19:2417:259.0