Wolverhampton parkrun # 92 External Results
Wolverhampton West Park
6 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   James O'Brien PBU18MCannock & Stafford17:4717:36-2.3 
217:52   Phil Boardman PBS25MUnattached17:4517:272.5 
319:03   Andrew Miller  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston17:4117:4114.3 
419:13   Gareth Youlden V40MUnattached    
519:32   Stefan Durkin  V45MKnavesmire18:3018:308.8 
619:57   Lucie Tait-Harris PBV40WTelford AC19:5719:196.7 
720:22   Harry Dyall  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston18:3716:551.5 
820:38   Jeremy Guy V45MUnattached    
921:29   Iain Gillett S25MUnattached    
1021:40   Andrew Ibison V35MUnattached    
1121:50   Jonathan Harper  S25MWolverhampton & Bilston19:1819:189.9 
1221:54   Vicky McGhee S30WUnattached    
1322:03   David Hathaway  V45MBlack Country TC21:0120:0320.4 
1422:15   Christopher Evans  S30MWolverhampton & Bilston21:5521:5514.4 
1522:16   Jason Richards  V40MBlack Country TC21:2220:1912.4 
1622:19   Jason Devey V40MUnattached    
1722:29   Rob Nation V35MUnattached    
1822:35   Stephen Morris V45MUnattached    
1922:48   Paul Williams  V60MSouth London/Wrekin20:1819:5018.8 
2023:05   Andrew Evans V45MUnattached    
2123:18   David Clarke V50MUnattached    
2223:19   Alex Blair  U15MWolverhampton & Bilston22:1918:033.0 
2323:23   Dominic Guy U15MUnattached    
2423:25   Paul Poulton  V55MChase H23:1323:1314.3 
2523:27   Zoe Marklew S25WUnattached    
2623:32   Matthew Clark S30MUnattached    
2723:37   Sarah Jewkes S25WUnattached    
2823:37   Paul Morris S30MUnattached    
2923:39   Eddie Stevens S25MUnattached    
3023:40   Malcolm Sutton  V60MUnattached22:4622:3913.4 
3124:19   Fred Smith  V65MWolverhampton & Bilston23:2921:5713.7 
3224:21   Richard Reeve V50MUnattached    
3324:27   Philip Smith V40MUnattached    
3424:38   Steve Rayner V55MUnattached    
3524:45   Jason Hewitt V40MUnattached    
3624:49   Tim Davies V60MUnattached    
3724:52   David Webb  V50MShropshire Shufflers24:2223:5716.4 
3824:56   Ryan Hewitt S30MUnattached    
3924:57   Christine Nicholls PBV45WStourbridge24:5724:3420.6 
4025:09   Steve Davies V50MDudley Kingswinford RC    
4125:11   Matthew West  V45MTipton23:0823:0816.9 
4225:12   James Lester V35MUnattached    
4325:15   David Chard V35MUnattached    
4425:23   Mark Dean V50MUnattached    
4525:32   Robert Bowen V35MUnattached    
4625:36   Derrick Harding  V65MWolverhampton & Bilston23:5823:5324.1 
4725:44   Mike Barron  V50MPurbeck24:0924:0025.6 
4825:51   Ian Tudor V50MUnattached    
4925:52   Sally Giddings  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston23:3921:3519.0 
5026:09   Russell Blair  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston22:3721:4114.9 
5126:11   Simon Lane V50MUnattached    
5226:13   David Ede  V40MUnattached22:5921:2814.3 
5326:33   Emily Hassall S20WDudley Ladies RC    
5426:36   Ian Warton-Woods S30MRipley Runners    
5526:52   Richard Tait-Harris V45MUnattached    
5627:16   John Rowley V70MUnattached    
5727:22   David Huen  V55MUnattached26:5526:5022.6 
5827:25   David Rowe V40MUnattached    
5927:37   George Nicholson  V65MElvet26:4424:0224.6 
6027:43   Tom Lane S20MUnattached    
6127:45   Evie Giddings  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston24:5322:3714.7 
6227:46   John Cross V65MUnattached    
6327:47   Emily Rowe U15WBlack Country Triathletes    
6427:59   Norman Smith  V65MStourbridge26:4026:4025.3 
6528:02   Victoria Harper S30WUnattached    
6628:24   Tina Smith  V65WUnattached25:4924:2616.8 
6728:42   Nerys Jones  V60WWolverhampton & Bilston27:5026:0418.3 
6828:43   Andy Flockhart V55MUnattached    
6929:07   Angie Francis V50WUnattached    
7029:17   W. Roy Grew V70MRoad Runners Club    
7129:18   Donald Hyde  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston24:1223:4516.7 
7229:24   Paul Everist V40MUnattached    
7329:31   Martin Crossley V40MUnattached    
7429:32   Rachel Jolliffe V40WUnattached    
7529:44   Tom Luxton V55MUnattached    
7629:45   Dharam Kauldhar V50MUnattached    
7729:49   Margaret Burton V60WUnattached    
7829:52   Amy Sharman S30WUnattached    
7929:53   Scott Burton  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston24:2222:5623.5 
8030:33   Kevin Whitmore V55MUnattached    
8130:40   Frank Ganley  V55MUnattached30:2726:0523.8 
8230:58   Helen Whittaker V35WUnattached    
8331:01   Tina Garamszegi V50WUnattached    
8431:05   Katharine Cross V50WUnattached    
8531:14   Richard Ellam S25MUnattached    
8631:15   Gary Britton V55MUnattached    
8731:18   Julia Cooper  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston27:1124:4819.3 
8831:28   Parm Gakhal V50MUnattached    
8931:29   Lloyd Sutton V45MUnattached    
9031:53   Val Hever V50MUnattached    
9131:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9232:07   Steven Singh Sadhra V50MUnattached    
9332:09   Olivia Willberry U20WUnattached    
9432:10   Stewart Willberry V45MUnattached    
9532:19   Lisa Hadlington  V40WDudley Kingswinford31:0329:0027.4 
9632:20   Preston Grundy  V65MDudley Kingswinford27:2426:1622.8 
9732:28   Sue Callaghan V45WUnattached    
9832:28   Debbie Caffyn S25WUnattached    
9932:44   Dave Storey V45MUnattached    
10033:18   Helen Marple S30WUnattached    
10133:48   Trudi Lisseman  V40WWolverhampton & Bilston28:4328:0725.8 
10233:53   Julia Condon V35WUnattached    
10334:36   Linda Gillett V55WUnattached    
10434:44   Lucy Spittle S30WUnattached    
10535:46   Judy Lister V60WUnattached    
10636:11   Charlotte Harding V40WUnattached    
10736:22   Peter Jenkins V50MShropshire Shufflers    
10836:22   Gillian Lavan S30WUnattached    
10946:54   Kath Oliver  V60WWolverhampton & Bilston/Road Runners Club27:2025:5935.3 
11050:42   Clive Jukes  V75MWolverhampton & Bilston34:0334:0334.1 
11150:54   David Deans V55MUnattached    
11251:24   Rebecca Hollingshead S30WUnattached    
11351:25   Katie Marshall S30WUnattached    
11451:25   Kelly Hodgetts S30WUnattached