Scunthorpe parkrun # 93 External Results
Scunthorpe Central Park
29 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   Richard Bugg  S25MScunthorpe/Army16:5116:511.7 
217:04   Alberto Legido  V35MScunthorpe16:5716:5714.5 
317:56   Wayne A Bouttell  V35MNorth York Moors17:5217:018.3 
418:18   Christopher Slight PBV40MCity of Hull18:1817:553.1 
518:19   Simon Lees V40MUnattached    
618:33   Mark York PBV45MScunthorpe18:3018:052.9 
718:37   David Robinson  S30MScunthorpe17:0916:321.2 
819:07   Bradley York  U20MLincsquad18:5418:5420.2 
919:11   Phil Kitchen  V50MGainsborough & Morton18:5618:5611.7 
1019:22   Catherine Jeremiah  S30WLondon Heathside/Australia18:5418:5210.9 
1119:28   Jarrod Steeper U20MScunthorpe & District AC    
1219:39   Wesley Stonehewer V35MUnattached    
1319:40   Rodney Campbell V35MUnattached    
1419:42   Gill Hoole  V35WScunthorpe19:3519:1311.1 
1519:46   Andy Byatt V40MUnattached    
1619:49   Jacob Byatt U11MUnattached    
1719:51   Ian Dickinson S25MUnattached    
1819:57   Nigel Dowse V55MUnattached    
1920:01   Andrew Weaver  S30MScunthorpe17:5516:46-0.1 
2020:21   Keith Lings  V50MUnattached19:5818:295.3 
2120:38   Simon Wright PBS25MReigate Priory20:3820:3813.6 
2220:41   Tony Yeats  V45MScunthorpe19:4319:116.7 
2320:43   Neil Barker SBV50MAncholme Valley20:2818:5522.2 
2420:54   Cyril Yates V40MUnattached    
2520:54   Shaun Skelton V45MUnattached    
2620:56   Helen Robinson SBV40WGainsborough & Morton20:5620:3425.3 
2721:15   Steve Clark S30MLINCSQUAD    
2821:19   Robert Ayton  S25MScunthorpe20:5420:4114.3 
2921:28   Dan Varney S20MUnattached    
3021:32   George Young  S30MScunthorpe19:3919:2310.2 
3121:33   Bethan Hammond  S20WScunthorpe/Leeds Uni20:1920:1910.5 
3221:43   Richard Ogden SBV45MScunthorpe21:2219:5215.0 
3321:45   Gary Baugh V45MLINCSQUAD    
3421:45   Rick Bennett V45MAncholme Valley AC    
3521:46   Adam El-Rakshy U15MUnattached    
3621:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3721:48   Martin Haworth PBV50MUnattached21:4820:197.0 
3821:56   Tim Fox V45MUnattached    
3921:59   Rosie Clayphan S20WUnattached    
4022:07   Trevor Weston V45MUnattached    
4122:14   Malcolm Marshall  V50MScunthorpe21:4921:4611.3 
4222:15   Robert Marshall  V45MScunthorpe19:1919:197.1 
4322:25   Martin Hickey V40MUnattached    
4422:25   Andrew Rosie V35MUnattached    
4522:32   James Jeremiah S30MUnattached    
4622:41   Daniel Sheehan S30MUnattached    
4722:50   Frazer Doyle U20MUnattached    
4822:54   Paul Richardson V45MUnattached    
4922:58   Mark Chesman  V50MScunthorpe21:5921:5914.0 
5023:00   Andrew Calpin S30MLINCSQUAD    
5123:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5223:02   Paul Coy V35MUnattached    
5323:04   Darren Kaye V40MUnattached    
5423:05   Maisie Grout U15WUnattached    
5523:05   John Thorn S20MUnattached    
5623:06   Liam Taylor S20MUnattached    
5723:07   Mark Baines  V50MWinterton23:0420:268.0 
5823:08   Millie Weaver  U15WScunthorpe22:2021:1710.3 
5923:09   Adam Merriner S25MUnattached    
6023:10   Gretchen Gower V35WUnattached    
6123:12   Olivia El-Rakshy U15WUnattached    
6223:12   Michael Hemmings  V40MScunthorpe18:5518:085.9 
6323:13   Carl Willerton V40MUnattached    
6423:14   Gordon Palmer  V50MAncholme Valley20:5220:259.8 
6523:15   Jane Spouge V45WUnattached    
6623:16   Paul Adams PBV35MLincsquad23:1622:2213.8 
6723:22   Andrew Yeadon V55MUnattached    
6823:26   Sue Couch V45WUnattached    
6923:43   Helen Walton V35WUnattached    
7023:46   Garry Hobson  V50MScunthorpe22:5722:5717.7 
7123:48   Simon Griffin  V45MGoole Viking Striders/Scunthorpe17:0217:014.8 
7223:49   Rick Anderson V40MUnattached    
7323:52   Kennedy Boyd V40MUnattached    
7424:05   Andy Hall S30MUnattached    
7524:07   Morgan Cutts PBU15MGainsborough & Morton24:0722:1918.6 
7624:08   Fiona Fisk SBV50WScunthorpe24:0822:2818.6 
7724:11   Mark Cutts SBV40MGainsborough & Morton24:1122:4010.6 
7824:12   Sarah Evans  S25WScunthorpe23:1621:4011.8 
7924:18   Lawrence Petty S20MUnattached    
8024:26   Ian Popple V40MUnattached    
8124:26   Tim Bartlett  V50MCaistor RC23:5623:5616.8 
8224:28   Scott Witting S30MUnattached    
8324:30   Matthew Isle  V40MAncholme Valley17:5817:583.3 
8424:34   Darren Scutt  V45MLincsquad24:1422:1014.6 
8524:35   Philip Kynaston  S30MUnattached22:2622:1721.7 
8624:36   Victoria Witting S30WUnattached    
8724:37   David Webster V60MUnattached    
8824:38   Harvey Guest U15MUnattached    
8924:39   Andrew Guest V40MUnattached    
9024:42   Alison Baugh V50WLINCSQUAD    
9124:42   Ewan Chesman U20MLINCSQUAD    
9224:47   Phil Hills V35MUnattached    
9324:48   Lee Hayes S30MUnattached    
9425:00   Martyn Kynaston PBV55MUnattached24:3724:3720.6 
9525:00   Claire Halsall S30WUnattached    
9625:07   David Bancroft V60MUnattached    
9725:12   Richard Thew V40MUnattached    
9825:16   Tony Holder  V40MUnattached22:2822:2816.2 
9925:19   Sam Smith S25MUnattached    
10025:23   Chris Bartlett V35MUnattached    
10125:34   Christopher Hornsby S30MUnattached    
10225:39   Michael McInerney V70MScunthorpe & District AC    
10325:40   Janice Holmes  V65WUnattached24:5224:2417.0 
10425:42   Barry Holmes V60MUnattached    
10525:46   Steve Laycock  V45MUnattached25:2723:0633.9 
10625:47   Brian Stephen Thorne V55MUnattached    
10725:51   Rozalia Johnstone V35WUnattached    
10825:58   Lorne Janssen V45MUnattached    
10926:00   Alice Thorne S25WUnattached    
11026:04   Kathryn Kay V50WUnattached    
11126:07   Judith Williams  V60WScunthorpe25:5825:5820.9 
11226:11   Saxon White U11MUnattached    
11326:11   Phil Baggaley V40MUnattached    
11426:12   Gemma Wadd S30WScunthorpe & District AC    
11526:13   Kath Green V40WUnattached    
11626:36   Elize Byatt U15WUnattached    
11726:36   William Doyle V45MUnattached    
11826:38   Rick Fillingham S30MUnattached    
11926:40   Ailsa Mould V40WUnattached    
12026:42   Mark Poultney V45MSwift-tees    
12126:44   Kevin S Taylor V40MUnattached    
12226:49   Richard France V65MUnattached    
12326:51   Hannah Houldsworth S30WUnattached    
12426:52   Jonathan Young V45MUnattached    
12526:53   Emily Richardson U11WUnattached    
12626:53   Sarah Richardson  V40WBarton & District AC23:5923:1315.1 
12727:01   Dave Brandi  V45MScunthorpe25:1623:5016.4 
12827:03   Austin Campbell U11MUnattached    
12927:09   Mark Turner  V40MAncholme Valley25:4924:0919.4 
13027:10   Lucy Ellis PBU15WScunthorpe26:2620:359.2 
13127:17   Wendy Rabbitt V45WUnattached    
13227:20   Emma Watts S25WUnattached    
13327:25   Chris Woodcock S30MUnattached    
13427:31   Claire Byatt V40WUnattached    
13527:31   Lyndsay Fryer V55WUnattached    
13627:33   Alex Culbert V45MUnattached    
13727:46   Scott Barnes S25MUnattached    
13827:48   Lucy Hebdige S25WUnattached    
13928:02   Frankie Perez V50MUnattached    
14028:06   Megan Adams S25WUnattached    
14128:11   Neil Curtis V50MUnattached    
14228:18   Bob Hodges  V55MCaistor RC26:3524:4718.1 
14328:19   Tilly Grout U15WUnattached    
14428:20   Matt Grout V40MUnattached    
14528:22   Nicola Bartlett S30WUnattached    
14628:31   Keith Weston V55MUnattached    
14728:32   Tony Hopkins V65MUnattached    
14828:37   Carol Slater V45WUnattached    
14928:40   Graham Campbell S25MUnattached    
15028:47   Peter Newsum V70MUnattached    
15128:59   Tim Smith V45MUnattached    
15228:59   Victoria Spouge V40WUnattached    
15329:18   Kenda Marshall V45WUnattached    
15429:21   Jemma Parsons  S25WScunthorpe27:1625:1827.1 
15529:34   Leigh-Anne Jenkin V35WUnattached    
15629:42   Jo Palmer V50WUnattached    
15729:52   James Baines U20MUnattached    
15830:09   Carol Smith  V55WBarton & District AC27:2227:2230.9 
15930:18   Rick Nicklen S25MUnattached    
16030:19   Abigail Lynn S25WUnattached    
16130:29   Pete Hall V45MUnattached    
16230:36   Carolyn Simpson V55WUnattached    
16330:38   Lisa Brumpton V40WUnattached    
16430:53   Kerry Hill V40WUnattached    
16530:54   Amy Hobson S25WUnattached    
16630:56   Karen Robinson V45WUnattached    
16731:02   Peter Holmes V60MUnattached    
16831:23   Louise Christer V35WUnattached    
16931:25   Deborah Jackson V45WScunthorpe & District AC    
17031:31   Andy Watson V35MUnattached    
17131:34   Helen Dalgliesh V35WUnattached    
17231:40   Helen Cox  V50WUnattached28:4427:2021.7 
17331:43   Steve Rack V55MUnattached    
17432:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17532:03   Craig Batty V40MUnattached    
17632:08   Peter Shew  V65MHuman Energy27:5527:5525.9 
17732:15   Chloe-Faith Meakin U15WUnattached    
17832:17   James Eagles V45MUnattached    
17932:27   David Markham S30MUnattached    
18032:43   Elizabeth Ogden  V40WScunthorpe28:4028:4036.0 
18133:10   Danielle Singleton S25WUnattached    
18233:16   Verity Smith U15WUnattached    
18333:18   Shannon Heseltine U20WUnattached    
18433:25   Steven Sanderson S25MUnattached    
18533:38   Edward Lince  U15MBarton & District AC29:2025:1118.3 
18633:54   Susan Etchell V60WUnattached    
18733:57   Katie Lowrie U15WUnattached    
18834:16   Oli Smith S25MUnattached    
18934:26   Jonnie Armstrong V45MUnattached    
19034:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19135:00   Heather Wall V50WUnattached    
19235:16   William Young V80MUnattached    
19335:30   Caroline Baines V50WUnattached    
19435:47   Kirsty Hammond V45WUnattached    
19536:02   Doug Lowrie V45MUnattached    
19636:09   Kerry Jackson S30WUnattached    
19736:10   Lisa Lee V45WUnattached    
19836:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19936:13   Barbara Gorman  V75WScunthorpe34:0434:0433.1 
20036:19   Elizabeth Hayward V50WUnattached    
20136:46   Alana Green V45WUnattached    
20237:18   Richard Gerhardt PBV35MScunthorpe37:1826:4319.3 
20337:27   Livvi Baggaley U20WUnattached    
20437:53   Maggie Maisey  V65WScunthorpe34:3033:3134.7 
20538:26   Emma Campbell V45WUnattached    
20638:37   Paul Campbell V35MUnattached    
20738:55   Ruth Grimshaw S30WUnattached    
20839:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20939:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21040:31   Sheila Campbell V60WUnattached    
21140:39   Nick Johnson V75MUnattached    
21240:42   Jake Higgins U11MUnattached    
21340:42   Gary Higgins V35MUnattached    
21441:25   Lisa Collins V35WSweatshop Running Community    
21541:36   June Wright V70WUnattached    
21642:24   George Turner U11MLINCSQUAD    
21742:25   David Turner V65MUnattached    
21842:57   Daniel Hayward U20MUnattached    
21949:26   Nichola Lince V45WUnattached    
22054:10   Jas Fox V45WUnattached    
22154:14   Lynn France V60WUnattached    
22254:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached