Little Stoke parkrun # 106 External Results
Little Stoke Park
29 Nov 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:59   Jarlath Mckenna PBS30MBristol & West/Unattached15:5915:17-3.8 
216:00   Ben Robinson PBS25MBristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni16:0015:47-0.3 
316:31   Maciej Bialogonski PBS25MBristol & West/Poland16:3115:58-2.0 
416:57   Ryan Kestle PBS30MNewquay RR/Royal Navy16:5716:573.5 
517:25   Robin Dallman PBS30MBristol & West17:1916:5712.7 
617:27   Matthew Hurford  V40MLes Croupiers16:5816:46-0.3 
717:29   Ciaran McQuade PBS30MBristol & West17:2516:320.9 
817:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
917:38   Aidan Noble PBU15MYate/Westbury17:3817:380.4 
1017:51   Nick Brenchley PBV35MBristol & West17:5117:513.1 
1117:53   Adam Wilson T20/F20  U18MYate/Westbury17:3916:43-1.7 
1217:57   Simon Cardnell PBS30MSouthville17:5717:071.1 
1318:24   Robin Phillips  V40MWestbury17:1117:112.2 
1418:49   Andy Motherwell V40MUnattached    
1518:51   Richard Noble PBV40MWestbury18:4718:473.8 
1618:51   Garry Slater  V45MThornbury18:4218:277.4 
1718:53   Paul Sperrin  V55MBitton18:4018:067.6 
1818:54   Simon Faulkner  V45MPortishead18:5118:425.5 
1919:11   Alan Uren S30MUnattached    
2019:12   Dan Heelis-Adams S30MUnattached    
2119:13   Bill Hull  V40MBristol & West19:0118:094.5 
2219:15   Michael Hill  V35MTeam Bath18:5718:343.6 
2319:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2419:19   Jacob James S20MUnattached    
2519:21   Simon Richards  V50MGreat Western19:2019:2022.7 
2619:27   David Francetti V35MBristol and West AC    
2719:28   Tim Haysom PBV45MPortishead19:2819:288.1 
2819:34   Geoff Partridge PBV45MBristol & West19:3419:346.1 
2919:37   Giacomo Squintani PBV35MTotley19:3718:013.4 
3019:38   Matthew Robinson SBV45MBristol & West/Newquay RR19:3817:121.3 
3119:47   Mark Taylor V40MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
3219:48   Graham Clark  V40MWestbury19:0218:4812.3 
3319:58   Steven Kembery  V35MUnattached19:2619:2611.3 
3420:06   David Atkinson  V50MThornbury/Northern Vets19:4919:4911.3 
3520:11   Simon Dakin  V45MUnattached19:2819:287.6 
3620:13   Rob Dixon S30MUnattached    
3720:19   Matthew Curtis V35MUnattached    
3820:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3920:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:34   Akhil Viz S25MUnattached    
4120:36   Dan Toomer S25MUnattached    
4220:39   Jonathan Goodland  V55MBristol & West/Great Western19:1918:536.1 
4320:44   Geraint Torrington PBV40MWestbury20:4420:4423.2 
4420:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:57   Moray Sloan V40MUnattached    
4621:10   Simon Harper S25MUnattached    
4721:12   Nancy Dineen SBU15WBristol & West21:1220:2710.3 
4821:13   Tim Dineen V40MUnattached    
4921:28   James Edward Hollis  V45MBAD TC20:5220:4810.9 
5021:28   Matthew Palmer  S25MPortishead20:2820:188.5 
5121:32   Sam McKelvie-Warsop U15MUnattached    
5221:32   Lindsey Kestle SBS25WWestbury21:3221:229.9 
5321:38   Ray Hooper V55MUnattached    
5421:40   Paul Saville  V35MUnattached20:3220:329.8 
5521:42   Ian Shepherd  V35MFetch Everyone19:2619:2612.9 
5621:44   Andrew Buffery PBV55MBitton21:4421:4418.8 
5721:51   Dave Cox S30MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
5821:53   Piers Walker V35MUnattached    
5921:55   Joseph Hull U11MUnattached    
6021:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6122:10   Mark Jesson V45MPendle Forest Orienteers    
6222:20   Jason Clark S25MUnattached    
6322:22   Steve Micklewright S20MUnattached    
6422:23   Martin Dunne  V55MUnattached21:0220:5013.1 
6522:25   Dom Hurford  V35MHogweed20:0719:509.1 
6622:26   Ashwin Rao S30MUnattached    
6722:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6822:41   Simon Moffat S30MUnattached    
6922:44   Matthew Gadd S25MUnattached    
7022:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7122:55   Wilson McKelvie V45MUnattached    
7223:03   Christopher Foxall  V40MSphinx22:1021:2614.8 
7323:04   Chris Day S30MUnattached    
7423:07   Mayur Desai V35MUnattached    
7523:11   Ian Kilgarriff V50MUnattached    
7623:15   Ian Haynes PBV35MGreat Western23:1522:1711.4 
7723:16   Dave Horne V45MUnattached    
7823:18   Andrea Goude  V40WPortishead23:1023:1016.3 
7923:18   Giles Dakin  U15MYate23:0221:1410.8 
8023:22   Charlie Dell  U15MWestbury21:5921:5928.1 
8123:22   Jennifer Spence S25WUnattached    
8223:26   Steven Sage V40MUnattached    
8323:33   Michael Clark V55MWestbury Harriers    
8423:38   Dawn Pinch V40WUnattached    
8523:38   Kevin Cundy V35MUnattached    
8623:52   Ian Booth V45MUnattached    
8723:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:54   Paul Dyke V45MUnattached    
8923:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9023:55   Andrew Russell  V50MHogweed23:4023:2215.8 
9123:58   Neil Thompson V50MUnattached    
9224:03   Sabrina Patten  V45WBristol & West22:0822:0817.0 
9324:05   Harriet Foulner U15WUnattached    
9424:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9524:17   Waseem Ahmed V40MUnattached    
9624:22   Dave Edge  V40MEmersons Green RC20:5020:5010.2 
9724:26   David Goodwin V40MUnattached    
9824:30   Jack Bradley S30MUnattached    
9924:32   Jonathan Bower V35MUnattached    
10024:36   Matthew Inman U15MUnattached    
10124:44   Richard Niblett V40MUnattached    
10224:53   Tim Phillips V35MUnattached    
10324:57   Ben Sweet V35MNorth Bristol Triathlon Club    
10425:06   Georgina Stokes U20WUnattached    
10525:07   John Stokes  V40MBitton21:2920:2112.6 
10625:10   Simon Farrell V40MUnattached    
10725:20   Clare Horrocks V40WUnattached    
10825:25   James Bushnell V35MUnattached    
10925:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11025:28   Bob Cox  V55MUnattached24:5021:4910.8 
11125:28   Anita Davies V45WUnattached    
11225:36   Barry Mills  V40MBristol & West25:3425:1217.8 
11325:39   Joe Alford S25MUnattached    
11425:45   Andrew Filby S30MStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
11525:48   Steven Ashton S20MUnattached    
11625:51   Luis Jurado Quesada V35MUnattached    
11726:00   Karlis Zivtins S25MBristol & District Tri    
11826:00   Graham Crump  V50MBristol & West22:0021:2611.4 
11926:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12026:08   Catherine Glover V40WUnattached    
12126:11   Krishnan Rambadhran V35MUnattached    
12226:13   Laura Piper S30WUnattached    
12326:15   Geoffrey Blackman S30MUnattached    
12426:20   John Pike PBV50MUnattached26:2026:2035.4 
12526:28   Roger Long SBV70MWestbury25:4625:4222.2 
12626:37   Judi Harper S20WUnattached    
12726:40   Jennie Dawson S30WFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
12826:44   Gerard Watson  V50MUnattached25:5625:5623.2 
12926:56   Joseph Niblett U15MUnattached    
13027:01   Elaine Graham V50WUnattached    
13127:13   David Osgood  SENMUnattached24:3524:3527.1 
13227:15   Pete Ryecroft V45MUnattached    
13327:19   David Inman V45MUnattached    
13427:21   Ellie Maule U15WUnattached    
13527:22   Martin Blackwell  V55MUnattached26:0326:0318.5 
13627:28   Amanda Thompson  V50WLes Croupiers26:2225:5324.8 
13727:31   Louise Thomas V35WPortishead Running Club    
13827:32   Mike Luke  V35MPortishead19:5319:3613.1 
13927:33   Paul Maby V40MUnattached    
14027:35   Roger Long V40MUnattached    
14127:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14227:53   Mark Bull V40MUnattached    
14327:54   Emily Cadwallader U15WUnattached    
14427:55   Mike Cadwallader V45MUnattached    
14527:58   Sebastian Aquilina U11MUnattached    
14627:58   Richard Aquilina  V35MUnattached24:4123:2615.4 
14728:01   Suzanne Cundy V40WStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
14828:09   Charlie Weston U11MUnattached    
14928:10   Neil Weston V40MUnattached    
15028:16   Leah Jones S30WUnattached    
15128:19   Dave Tiley V45MUnattached    
15228:25   Michelle Wells  V40WSole Sisters26:5726:5732.7 
15328:25   Natalie Collett  V40WSole Sisters28:2427:4736.0 
15428:28   Lisa Barry V50WUnattached    
15528:31   Paul Ashton V45MUnattached    
15628:33   Felicity Russell SBV55WSole Sisters28:3326:3320.3 
15728:42   Andrew Edgington V60MFrampton Cotterell Harriers    
15828:56   Richard Nuell  V60MPortishead27:2425:2925.7 
15928:57   Heather Foxall  SENWUnattached28:0626:0421.3 
16028:58   Wendy Foxall  V35WUnattached25:4825:1323.8 
16129:13   Emma Booth U20WUnattached    
16229:15   Matthew Lewis V45MUnattached    
16329:20   Andrew Boynton S30MUnattached    
16429:30   Marie-Claire Overton V40WUnattached    
16529:38   Kirsty Robarts V35WUnattached    
16629:39   Katie Gadd S25WUnattached    
16729:41   Sylvia Crump  V60WSole Sisters27:3226:2319.6 
16829:41   Jane Gardiner V50WStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
16929:42   Ben Perry V40MUnattached    
17029:43   Diane Maggs V45WUnattached    
17129:54   Owen Herbert V65MUnattached    
17229:56   Carolyn Thraves S30WUnattached    
17329:58   BoB Symons PBV60MEmersons Green RC28:3328:3336.0 
17429:59   Helen Wilde V60WUnattached    
17530:00   Vanessa Redmond  V50WBristol & West26:2226:2223.8 
17630:01   Max Cook U11MUnattached    
17730:01   Gary Cook V35MUnattached    
17830:01   Serena Griffiths  V50WHogweed28:5528:5524.9 
17930:10   Pete Stables V50MUnattached    
18030:10   John Holmes V50MUnattached    
18130:14   Stephen Bear V55MUnattached    
18230:39   Gill Foulner V45WUnattached    
18330:50   Lynn Booth  V55WSole Sisters28:2428:1933.1 
18430:51   Nicola Livingstone S30WUnattached    
18531:01   Adele Tidball V40WUnattached    
18631:04   Sarah Harper S25WUnattached    
18731:07   Andy Tancock V45MUnattached    
18831:14   Tamsin Carter S30WUnattached    
18931:29   Bridget Matthews V45WUnattached    
19031:34   Sharon Wong V40WUnattached    
19131:37   Rachel Peachey S25WUnattached    
19232:30   Mel Gilbert  V35WUnattached31:4131:2230.6 
19332:34   Sharon Hicks  V40WUnattached30:4524:5718.6 
19432:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19532:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19632:57   Gregory Watson U15MUnattached    
19732:58   Karen Watson  V45WTeamCOCO/Bristol & West24:4924:4316.7 
19833:04   Karen Lillywhite V40WUnattached    
19933:37   Vivien Hollis V55WUnattached    
20034:18   Liz Sweet S30WNorth Bristol Triathlon Club    
20134:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20234:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20334:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20434:41   Ros Carter V45WUnattached    
20535:00   Rachel Higgins PBV45WPortishead34:5434:4436.0 
20635:54   Helen Hollick V45WSweatshop Running Community    
20736:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20837:29   Suzanne Porter S30WSole Sisters    
20938:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21038:14   Michelle Craker V50WStokes Striders Recreational Running Group    
21139:09   Cara Hull U11WUnattached    
21239:18   Ali Bourne V40WUnattached    
21340:37   Rufus Hull U11MUnattached    
21440:38   Andrew Griffin V40MUnattached    
21541:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21642:06   Kirsty Lewis V40WUnattached    
21742:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21842:58   Eleanor Dobson V70WUnattached    
21943:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22043:46   Kathryn Dobson  S30WThames Valley25:0825:0822.4