ERRA Men's National 6-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
3 Oct 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.848KL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:17   Tom Lancashire SENMBolton-5.0 
217:21   Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-5.4 
317:27   Alex Tovey SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni-2.6 
417:29   Jack Gray U23MBRAT/Birmingham Uni-3.9 
517:31   Shaun Antell SENMBideford-3.9 
617:40   Ben Connor U23MDerby/Providence Col-6.0 
717:41   Peter Brookes U23MHolmfirth-3.3 
817:43   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-3.9 
917:44   Donald Carter SENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-1.7 
1017:45   Alex Milne SENMEnfield & Haringey/Southampton Uni/Southampton-3.3 
1117:45   William Christofi U23MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-2.1 
1217:48   John Ashcroft U23MLiverpool H/Leeds Uni-5.0 
1317:49   Lewis Moses SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students-5.2 
1417:50   Piers Arnold SENMCity of Norwich-3.0 
1517:55   Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.3 
1617:57   Matt Blunden V35MNotts/Royal Air Force2.0Click your Clock logo
1717:58   Sean Byrne SENMTipton/Army2.8 
1817:59   A BruceLittlewood SENMBlackheath  
1918:00   Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-3.3 
2018:04   Jonathon Roberts U23MReading AC/Southampton Uni-4.1 
2118:04   Shane Robinson SENMLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni/Scunthorpe-3.5 
2218:06   Jamie Ashton SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Southampton Uni1.0 
2318:07   Chris Busaileh SENMHerne Hill-2.2 
2418:07   C Greenwood SENMKent Ac  
2518:11   Ross Skelton U23MBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni-3.9 
2618:11   Dominic Easter SENMLeeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet3.1 
2718:16   *Not Declared* SENMSale  
2818:17   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.8Click your Clock logo
2918:20   Luke Scott SENMTaunton4.5 
3018:21   Chris Carpanini U23MSwansea-0.4 
3118:22   Luke Minns SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Central Lancashire Uni-3.7 
3218:23   Aidan Thompson U20MCentral/Stirling Uni-3.0 
3318:24   Rory Grant U23MBirchfield H-3.2 
3418:25   Bruno Lima SENMSalford H/Portugal-1.7 
3518:27   Lloyd Kempson U23MNene Valley-3.3 
3618:30   Will Beauchamp SENMSheffield RC/Manchester Metropolitan Uni/Sheffield TC-3.1 
3718:31   Tom Bains U23MHallamshire/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.0 
3818:32   Nigel Martin SENMSale Harriers Manchester-3.8 
3918:34   Jamie Webb U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni-5.4 
4018:37   Christopher Holdsworth SENMClayton le Moors-0.6Click your Clock logo
4118:39   Alex Benfield U20MNotts4.5 
4218:40   Andy Burn SENMJarrow & Hebburn-2.7 
4318:41   Richard Powell U23MTrafford/Leeds Uni-2.6 
4418:42   Scott Hazell V35MCoventry-0.1 
4518:43   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County2.5 
4618:43   Frederick Slemeck SENMHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni-3.0 
4718:47   Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth-2.7 
4818:48   James Bowler V35MBromsgrove & Redditch/Kent-2.6 
4918:51   James Dunce U23MTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-3.0 
5018:53   Chris Jordan V35MLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project-2.3 
5118:54   Fergal Smithwick SENMHighgate/LSE/Ireland-2.3 
5218:55   Miles Chandler U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-1.1 
5318:57   Escalante PhillipsSENMCambridge  
5418:59   Matthew Bickerstaff U23MHeanor-2.2 
5519:13   Toby Cooke U20MWinchester/Birmingham Uni-3.1 
5619:17   Aidan Johnson SENMRotherham-1.7 
5719:18   Stuart Doyle V40MVale Royal-1.2 
5819:19   Richard McDowell V35MHercules Wimbledon-0.8 
5919:19   W illiam Onek SENMLancaster  
6019:19   Anthony Woodward SENMHermitage-0.4 
6119:20   Oliver Harradence V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-1.7 
6219:20   Niall Geraghty U20MHalesowen3.5 
6319:21   Luke Montgomery SENMCorby-1.2 
6419:23   Richard Carpenter SENMWolverhampton & Bilston-1.4 
6519:26   Alban Jolys SENMTelford AC9.3 
6619:34   Cameron Shankly U20MBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2.3 
6719:36   Daniel Jones SENMTeam Bath-2.1 
6819:38   Mark Jones SENMNewport  
6919:39   Dean Parker V40MBournville Harriers4.1 
7019:51   Bryn Smith SENMAldershot  
7120:07   Philip Leybourne SENMSalford  
7220:49   Mark James V35MCheltenham-0.5 
5.848KL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:03   Andy Maud SENMHighgate/Clapham Chasers-4.7 
217:14   Jonathan Davies U23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast-5.9 
317:21   Carl Smith SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni4.7 
417:31   Stephen Ferroni U20MBrighton & Hove-2.2Click your Clock logo
517:31   Alexander Hendry SENMCentral/Forth Valley0.4 
617:41   Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-3.9 
717:41   Gus Cockle U20MAldershot, Farnham & District-3.8 
817:42   James West U20MTonbridge-5.5 
917:46   Owen Hind SENMKent-4.0 
1017:48   Ben Alcock U23MBedford & County/Birmingham Uni-4.6 
1117:49   Doug Musson U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-4.8 
1217:50   Mathew Jackson SENMLiverpool H-4.4 
1317:52   Joe Bailey SENMSalford H-3.4 
1417:54   Kieran Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni-4.3 
1517:54   Phil Nicholls SENMWolverhampton & Bilston-0.3 
1617:56   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper-1.6 
1718:00   Alex Goodall U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-3.6 
1818:02   Phil Beastall SENMCheltenham-4.0 
1918:04   Mark Jenkin V35MBideford-3.1 
2018:08   Ewen Malloch V35MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Team Bath1.8 
2118:09   Chris Parr SENMGateshead-3.7 
2218:11   Adam Speake U23MBristol & West/BPP University-2.9 
2318:14   W illiam Fuller SENMBlackheath  
2418:19   Luke Cotter U20MRotherham/Oxford Uni-2.9 
2518:22   Gavin Hill SENMSale Harriers Manchester2.1 
2618:22   Daniel Lawton U20MTrafford/Leeds Beckett Uni-3.8 
2718:23   Rowan Preece U23MTaunton/St. Mary's Uni-0.1 
2818:24   Tom Doe SENMLincoln Wellington-0.4 
2918:27   Paulos Surafel U20MEnfield & Haringey-4.4 
3018:28   Mahamed Mahamed SENMSouthampto  
3118:29   Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-2.3 
3218:31   Ed Banks SENMBRAT-2.4 
3318:32   Chris Smith V35MMorpeth-2.3 
3418:36   Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-2.9 
3518:38   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-2.4 
3618:38   Will Richardson U20MBirchfield H-4.2 
3718:40   George King U23MWinchester-1.0 
3818:40   Raymond Edgar SENMLancaster & Morecambe-1.2 
3918:44   Tom Hook U23MCity of Norwich/St. Mary's Uni-5.0 
4018:45   Richard Burney V35MLiverpool H-2.3 
4118:48   Benjamin Boulter U20MBirchfield H4.2 
4218:50   Shaun Evans SENMRoyal Sutto  
4318:51   Jonathan Laybourn SENMHighgate-2.3 
4418:53   Gordon Lee V45MLeicester/Midland Masters-1.6 
4518:58   Samuel Wade SENMBrighton Phoenix/Cardiff Met Uni3.2 
4618:59   Matthew Harvey V35MSwansea-1.7 
4719:00   Ben Jones SENMCoventry/Wirral0.3 
4819:01   Abed Teweldebrhan U20MNewport-3.6 
4919:02   Alex Burrows U20MTelford AC-3.5 
5019:09   Jake Walley SENMBlackpool  
5119:13   Robert Needham U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-5.3 
5219:15   Anthony Valentine V40MBolton/Leigh-1.8 
5319:22   Robert Tuer SENMHercules Wimbledon0.0 
5419:24   David Turnbull V35MHolmfirth7.3 
5519:25   Gavin Keight SENMHallamshire/Cardiff Uni1.1 
5619:25   Jonny Evans SENMJarrow  
5719:27   Sean Fitzpatrick SENMHerne Hill-1.4 
5819:28   Joseph Turner SENMNene Valley-0.2 
5919:37   Joe Fowler V40MSheffield RC2.6 
6019:46   George Longworth SENMHercules Wimbledon1.2 
6119:46   Christopher Curtis V35MCorby0.9 
6219:49   Breton Holdsworth V40MClayton le Moors5.5 
6319:54   Dan Rickards SENMAldershot  
6420:00   Torran Elson SENMBristol & West8.1 
6520:00   Paul Thompson V40MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters1.9 
6620:11   Simon Lanckham SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-1.2 
6720:20   Andy Prophett V40MCheltenham4.3 
6820:35   Darren Weston V40MHermitage2.1 
6920:48   James Griffiths SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students3.2 
7021:29   Dave Turvey SENMHalesowen0.1 
7121:39   David Hudson SENMSalford  
5.848KL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:22   Daniel Studley SENMBristol & West-2.5 
217:29   Dan Cliffe SENMLiverpool H-3.8 
317:41   Jack Rowe U20MAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-4.8 
417:58   Ricky Harvie U23MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni-4.8 
518:05   Phil Burden V35MTaunton-3.0 
618:07   Chris Rainsford SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor-3.9 
718:10   Tom Straw SENMLincoln Wellington-4.2 
818:11   Thomas Cox SENMTonbridge  
1018:12   Guy Smith SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni-4.7 
918:12   Daniel Thorne SENMReading AC/Brunel Uni London3.9 
1118:19   Daniel Haymes U20MDerby-2.2 
1218:24   Maximilian Nicholls U20MTonbridge/King's College London-3.5 
1318:24   Emile Cairess U20MLeeds City-4.6 
1418:24   Ben Harding SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-4.3 
1518:25   Jamie Crowe U23MCentral/Stirling Uni-4.2 
1618:25   Antony Ford SENMSale Harriers Manchester2.7 
1718:27   Robert Keal V40MNotts-2.8 
1818:28   William Mycroft SENMEnfield & Haringey/Sheffield Uni-2.1 
1918:29   Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.2 
2018:31   Michael Harrison U23MBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni-0.7 
2118:34   Richard Evans SENMLiverpool  
2218:38   Maxwell Dumbrell SENMBrighton & Hove-2.1 
2318:39   Aaron Richmond SENMBideford-3.2 
2418:39   Jonathan Goringe SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering-2.9 
2518:41   Harry Bishop U20MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni3.0 
2618:41   Mark Edwards SENMBristol & West1.9 
2718:43   Kevin Farrow V40MNotts-2.6 
2818:44   Sam Hancox U23MMorpeth-0.4 
2918:47   James Millett U20MHighgate-1.8 
3018:48   Jed Marshall U20MGateshead/Oxford Uni-1.6 
3118:52   James Senior SENMCity of Norwich-3.1 
3218:57   Simon Bruton SENMSalford H4.1 
3318:58   Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge-1.7 
3419:04   Patrick Acaye SENMBrighton Phoenix0.9 
3519:06   Chris Perry SENMVale Royal/Loughborough Students-1.6 
3619:07   George Lowry U23MJarrow & Hebburn-2.3 
3719:12   Tom Holden SENMTipton-1.5 
3819:14   Gareth Sampson SENMRotherham-1.5 
3919:17   Timothy Cobden SENMCambridge  
4019:17   Alex Robinson SENMHercules Wimbledon/Durham Uni-3.1 
4119:21   Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Vets-1.2 
4219:22   Jake Richardson U20MNene Valley1.4 
4319:31   Joshua Timmins U20MHalesowen7.9 
4419:32   Matthew Poynton SENMLeicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project2.1 
4519:39   Karl Darcy SENMBolton-3.2 
4619:40   Steve Worthington SENMLancaster & Morecambe/Sheffield Uni2.9 
4719:50   Ben Griffiths U23MBirchfield H-2.1 
4820:06   Craig J Hudson SENMNewport/Bath Uni/Phanos1.6 
4920:09   Stuart Little SENMSheffield RC/Beverley-0.5 
5020:10   Chris Bagshaw V35MTelford AC0.3Click your Clock logo
5120:12   Liam Craine SENMBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2.9 
5220:12   Cory Parker U23MHeanor2.9 
5320:18   David Smith V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters-0.1 
5420:18   John Tayleur U23MHerne Hill/Leeds Uni-0.8 
5520:20   Barnaby Woods U20MHercules Wimbledon7.8 
5620:21   Aaron Kettlewell U20MHolmfirth-1.6 
5720:34   Christopher Collins V35MBournville Harriers1.2 
5820:38   David Bagot SENMClayton le Moors2.1 
5920:48   Joe Henson SENMHermitage4.1 
6020:52   Mike Dooley V45MTeam Bath/Army1.3 
6121:07   Wojciech Kantczak SENMCorby4.9 
6221:14   Stuart Male V35MBRAT9.2 
6321:14   Richard Batchelor SENMAldershot  
6421:25   Frederic Tremblay V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France-1.6 
6521:28   Sean Bowden SENMBromsgrove & Redditch5.5 
6621:34   Richard Hayes SENMHallamshire1.7 
6721:35   Andrew Kaighin SENMCheltenham/Liverpool Uni8.3 
6821:44   Andrew Rayner SENMBlackheath & Bromley-0.9 
6922:12   Jason Brotherhood V35MCoventry2.1 
7022:27   James Moore SENMWinchester1.7 
7122:38   Chris Dawson V35MSalford H5.5 
5.848KL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
117:42   Ian Crowe-Wright U23MBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni-4.5 
217:49   Matthew Bond SENMSale Harriers Manchester-3.9 
317:54   Christopher Olley U20MTonbridge/Imperial College-5.0 
418:03   Matthew Shirling U20MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni-2.0 
518:03   George Duggan U20MTonbridge-4.6 
618:09   Joshua Bull U23MDerby/Nottingham Uni-0.4 
718:10   Christian Lovatt U20MSwansea-0.7 
818:12   Scott Green U23MCentral/Stirling Uni/Forth Valley-1.6 
918:19   Simon Deakin V35MLeeds City-2.3 
1018:21   Liam Burthem U20MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni-1.6 
1118:21   Josh Guilmant SENMBrighton Phoenix1.2 
1218:24   Benedict Westhenry U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Weymouth-2.6 
1318:30   Matthew Arnold SENMAldershot  
1418:31   Connor Milnes U20MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.5 
1518:35   Ben Brewster SENMSouthampton/Police-2.9 
1618:39   John Eves SENMBedford & County/Dundrum South Dublin/Herts Phoenix/Ireland-3.7 
1718:39   Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-0.7 
1818:40   Rob Wilson SENMHighgate-2.0 
1918:41   Petros Surafel U20MEnfield & Haringey-4.6 
2018:42   David Roper SENMCheltenham/TBAS-1.3 
2118:45   Luke Conway U23MReading AC-5.1 
2218:47   Tim Hartley V45MNotts/Barrow Runners-2.3 
2318:47   Karl Taylor SENMMorpeth-0.8 
2418:58   Ryan Page U20MLincoln Wellington-3.5 
2519:04   Sebastien Pencole SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/France4.1 
2619:06   Joe Durrant SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni10.7 
2719:08   Martin Matthews V35MBRAT1.4 
2819:13   Jamie Short U23MLeicester/East Anglia Uni0.4 
2919:14   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni0.6 
3019:21   Alastair Hodges V35MCambridge & Coleridge3.0 
3119:23   Martin Whitehouse V35MNotts5.8 
3219:23   Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn-0.2 
3319:25   Joe Clark SENMHercules Wimbledon/Barnes-0.5 
3419:25   Richard White SENMHalesowen-1.9 
3519:27   Ian Gooding V40MBideford9.2 
3619:28   Sam Brand SENMGateshead/Northumbria Uni11.1 
Page: 1 2