ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
11 Apr 15
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.96KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:58   Charlie Hulson U23MSale Harriers Manchester-5.4 
227:03   Daniel Studley U23MBristol & West-5.0 
327:07   Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-3.2 
427:16   Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley-4.7 
527:20   A Bruce LittlewoodSENMBlackheath  
627:25   Toby Spencer SENMCoventry-1.7 
727:30   Jack Gray U23MBRAT/Birmingham Uni-5.0 
827:31   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-4.5 
927:34   Scott McDonald SENMCentral-2.0 
1027:35   Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth-2.5 
1127:40   Karl Billington U23MBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District2.0 
1227:41   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-2.9 
1327:43   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.4 
1427:44   Tesfaye Debele U23MLeeds City/Ethiopia7.2 
1527:44   Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-3.5 
1627:50   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.2 
1727:58   Peter Brookes U23MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni-3.8 
1828:00   Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.7 
1928:18   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County6.0 
2028:18   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.5 
2128:20   Mohamud Aadan SENMThames Valley/South Bank-5.2 
2228:21   Kris Gauson SENMInverclyde/Belgrave7.3 
2328:25   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine/Kent0.4Click your Clock logo
2428:29   Ben Russell SENMLiverpool H-0.7 
2528:30   Christian Lovatt U20MSwansea-3.0 
2628:38   Dara Francis Chesser U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland2.2 
2728:41   Rob KealSENMNotts Ac B  
2828:41   Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-3.0 
2928:43   Andrew Challenger SENMHallamshire-1.9 
3028:44   Rory Grant U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni-2.7 
3128:50   Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.5 
3229:02   Barry MaskellSENMGateshead H A  
3329:10   Euan Mackenzie U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni2.1 
3429:13   Sam Stead SENMKeswick-3.2 
3529:17   Rob Webb SENMRossendale-2.3 
3629:18   Tom Phillips SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni-0.8 
3729:19   James Dunce U23MTyne Bridge-2.1 
3829:26   Anthony Woodward SENMHermitage-2.3 
3929:30   Joe Smith SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-3.5 
4029:40   Tarus Elly SENMSalford H/Kenya2.7 
4129:47   Paul Hammond SENMWolverhampton & Bilston1.0 
4229:49   Oliver Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.4 
4329:50   Chris Singleton V35MBarlick FR2.2 
4429:51   Richard White SENMHalesowen-1.5 
4529:54   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.7 
4630:04   Matthew Battensby SENMBristol & West-0.1 
4730:05   Phil Robertson U23MSale Harriers Manchester-3.1 
4830:35   Joe Croft SENMSouth London-2.5 
4930:41   Patrick Roddy U20MKenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni-3.1 
5031:02   Joe Read U23MKnowle & Dorridge1.8 
5131:15   Jamie Langley SENMLeamington2.8 
5231:18   Stephen Doyle V40MKnowsley3.1 
5331:21   James McMahonSENMBedford & Co B  
5431:22   Tom Bowerman SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid -1.1 
5531:27   Joe Sweetnam-Powell U23MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness-1.6 
5631:28   Henry ChanSENMLancaster  
5731:29   Andy Meads SENMHarborough1.2 
5831:31   Stuart BeaneySENMKent Ac B  
5931:33   Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Vets-0.9Click your Clock logo
6031:48   James Porteous SENMGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.5 
6132:17   Dan Ewing SENMWestbury/Stubbington Green3.3Click your Clock logo
6232:20   Liam McNabola SENMLuton2.1 
6332:21   Lee MoretonSENMWolverhamp B  
6432:40   Dean HillSENMTipton Harr B  
6532:58   Ciaran Birch U20MOxford City9.6 
6636:06   Howard Darwin V45MRotherham7.1 
6737:35   Brendan DempseySENMSalford Har B  
8.96KL SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:40   Ian Hudspith V40MMorpeth-2.1 
227:51   Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-3.5 
327:54   Alastair Hay SENMCentral-4.5 
427:54   Christopher Olley U20MTonbridge/Imperial College-5.6 
528:08   Carl Smith SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni-1.9 
628:18   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-2.4 
728:23   Andy Greenleaf SENMSerpentine-4.4Click your Clock logo
828:49   Keith HoodSENMCorstorphi  
929:08   Oliver Mott SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni-2.0 
1029:11   Aaron Scott SENMNotts/Nene Valley-4.1 
1129:17   Gavin Lewis SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1.4 
1229:41   Steve Hebblethwaite SENMKeswick/Seaton0.0 
1329:42   Bruno Lima SENMSalford H/Portugal-1.7Click your Clock logo
1429:44   John Parker V40MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-0.7 
1529:45   Richard EvansSENMLiverpool  
1629:52   Alexander Miller SENMBelgrave/Datchet-0.3 
1730:13   Samatar Farah SENMNewham & Essex Beagles4.8 
1830:19   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.9 
1930:21   Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County1.5 
2030:24   Martin Matthews V35MBRAT/Harrow-0.4 
2130:25   Oz Ellis SENMTipton/Royal Air Force1.0 
2230:28   Tom WalkerSENMSouth Londo  
2330:29   Sam Clegg SENMRotherham0.9 
2430:38   Stuart Hopkins V35MKenilworth Runners1.5 
2530:51   Stephen Chew SENMBarlick FR6.1 
2630:53   Kevin Connolly V35MGateshead-0.5 
2730:53   Adam Peacock U23MBromsgrove & Redditch/Royal Navy0.2 
2830:59   Peter Lighting SENMKent-2.1 
2931:01   Chris Sharp SENMKnowle & Dorridge-1.5 
3031:07   Alastair Hodges V35MCambridge & Coleridge6.3 
3131:32   David BentonSENMBrighton & H  
3231:38   Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni1.7 
3331:55   Daniel Kennedy U23MBlackheath & Bromley-1.1 
3431:56   Peter Hodges SENMHallamshire-0.2 
3531:59   James Thompson SENMKnowsley2.7 
3632:11   Gareth Little SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni5.0 
3732:16   Andy Smythe V35MTyne Bridge10.5 
3832:22   Paul Guinan V45MBlackburn3.0 
3932:23   Daniel Heathcote SENMHeanor/Army8.9 
4032:44   Alistair Langron SENMHolmfirth10.7 
4132:54   Ryan Twigg V35MHermitage2.9 
4233:03   Carl BarberSENMSale Harrie  
4333:14   Danny Walsh U20MRossendale/Loughborough Students13.9 
4433:29   Gary Colyer V35MWolverhampton & Bilston19.2 
4533:30   John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney2.4 
4633:32   Terry Roberts SENMWirral6.3 
4733:36   Rob Deakin SENMBirchfield H7.0 
4833:39   Martyn BruntSENMCoventry Go  
4933:44   James Toddington V35MWolverhampton & Bilston7.5 
5033:50   Phil Scarr V35MRochdale H/Halesowen6.5 
5133:51   Ewan Ross SENMThames Valley19.9 
5234:04   Doug Jewell V40MBristol & West15.2 
5334:10   Christopher Hainsworth SENMGateshead4.6 
5434:23   Jullian BaileyGardSENMWestbury Ha  
5534:50   Will NelsonSENMLancaster  
5635:29   Chris IrelandSENMSheffield R  
5736:16   Dave Potter V60MLeamington8.5 
5836:28   Adam Eales SENMHarborough3.8 
5940:32   Thomas TempleSENMSalford Har B  
6044:37   Lee AbrahamsSENMTipton Harr B  
8.96KL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:52   John McDonnell U23MLuton/St. Mary's Uni-0.9 
227:25   Philip Wylie V35MCheltenham/Highgate-3.5 
327:25   Paskar Owor SENMBelgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda-3.9 
427:33   Darren Deed V35MBedford & County-3.5 
527:34   Andy Wiles SENMMorpeth-1.4 
628:03   Kojo Kyereme V40MShaftesbury Barnet/Herne Hill-2.3 
728:14   Nicholas Torry V35MSerpentine/Kent-4.6 
828:18   Chris Rainsford SENMHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor-4.0 
928:21   Kevin Quinn V35MSouth London-2.3 
1028:23   Owen Hind SENMKent-1.9 
1128:31   Ben Jones SENMCoventry/Wirral3.8 
1228:32   Mumin Gala SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Djibouti21.5 
1328:36   Benjamin Douglas SENMNotts/Durham Uni-1.7 
1428:36   Edward Shepherd U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni/Herts Phoenix-4.7 
1528:41   Nick Samuels SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Loughborough Students-2.2 
1628:46   Dale Colley U20MCentral-1.2 
1728:46   Alex Wall-Clarke SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-2.9 
1828:49   Joe Townsend SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni3.0 
1929:00   Moray Anderson V35MCorstorphine-0.6 
2029:15   Matthew Grieve U23MBorder/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers-3.9 
2129:17   Ash Chambers U23MLiverpool H/Exeter Uni/Cornwall AC3.3 
2229:23   Robert Little SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni-3.4 
2329:24   Dan Dalmedo V35MTipton13.1 
2429:26   Henry Pearce U23MTonbridge/Loughborough Students-2.5 
2529:26   Matthew Harvey SENMSwansea-2.0 
2629:29   Josh Tighe SENMSalford H/Northumberland Fell Runners-1.9 
2729:32   Jonathan Goringe SENMBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Kettering-3.6 
2829:33   Chris Fell V35MRossendale-1.3 
2929:36   James Bowler V35MBromsgrove & Redditch-1.8 
3029:37   Ed Banks SENMBRAT-2.9 
3129:38   Richard Simkiss SENMKenilworth Runners/McCarkiss Endurance Project0.2 
3229:39   Conrad Franks SENMGateshead-2.4 
3329:40   Toby Clyde U20MThames Valley2.9 
3429:47   Peter LegriceSENMBristol And A  
3529:47   James Mee SENMHeanor/American International College/Mansfield6.7 
3630:05   Richard Harris V40MRotherham/Rother Valley Swallows-1.6 
3730:11   Nick Treitl SENMBarlick FR6.7 
3830:19   Stephen Green V40MHolmfirth0.4 
3930:40   Graham Godden V45MBrighton & Hove-0.8 
4030:43   Ben Robinson SENMBristol & West/Gloucestershire Uni-1.3 
4130:45   Danny Brewer SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni-0.2 
4230:48   Sean Fenwick V40MHarborough2.9 
4331:06   Callum Hanlon U20MLeamington-2.8 
4431:08   Alan Woods V40MWirral8.0 
4531:14   Nick SmartSENMWestbury Ha  
4631:16   James Chettle SENMCambridge & Coleridge0.8 
4731:24   Steven Medd V35MGateshead-0.1Click your Clock logo
4831:31   Mark Clair SENMKnowsley0.6 
4931:51   Matthieu Marshall U20MOxford City/Southampton Uni-2.5 
5032:09   Grant Cummings U23MWolverhampton & Bilston-0.5 
5132:10   Simon Bentley V35MKnowle & Dorridge3.2 
5232:18   Tom Crowley SENMNotts/Birmingham Uni4.9 
5332:19   Tony Carter SENMTyne Bridge/Reading RR1.0 
5432:19   Jack Wilson SENMKent17.6 
5532:22   Daniel Ansell SENMTrafford/Manchester Uni0.3 
5632:39   Matthew Smith SENMTipton6.8 
5732:43   Peter George V35MKeswick10.8 
5832:49   Paul Bradshaw SENMBlackburn/Cardiff Met Uni8.8 
5933:06   Shaun Coulton V50MHermitage2.2 
6033:12   Trevor NevilleSENMSheffield R  
6133:50   Mark Leadbeatter V35MLancaster & Morecambe1.0 
6234:19   Tom Warrender SENMWolverhampton & Bilston14.4 
6334:57   Mike Boucher V35MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.7 
6435:11   Kevin Monk SENMHalesowen/Fire Service7.6 
6535:17   Chris Jones SENMSalford H16.2 
8.96KL SM L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:49   Paul Pollock SENMKent/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland-5.2 
227:36   Stuart Spencer SENMNotts/Barrow Runners-3.0 
327:38   Alexander Hendry SENMCentral/Forth Valley3.9 
427:38   Gordon Benson U23MLeeds City/Leeds Uni-3.3 
527:42   Craig Ruddy SENMInverclyde/Belgrave-2.8 
627:44   Ben Fish SENMBlackburn-4.3 
727:51   Glen Watts SENMShaftesbury Barnet-2.4 
827:55   Carl Avery SENMMorpeth-5.2 
928:28   Ben Noad V35MHighgate-2.2 
1028:41   Dale Annable SENMHeanor3.0 
1128:44   Ryan Evans SENMSouth London-1.5Click your Clock logo
1228:45   Phil Matthews V35MSwansea-4.1 
1328:46   Angus Maclean SENMBristol & West/Swansea/Southampton Uni1.5 
1429:03   Corey De'Ath U20MTonbridge-1.2 
1529:03   Jonathan Fletcher V35MBorder10.6 
1629:09   Rory Chesser SENMEnnis Track/Newham & Essex Beagles/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland-1.6 
1729:22   Yousef Al-Lathaa SENMBirchfield H/Yemen4.3 
1829:22   Harvey Speed SENMCoventry-1.1 
1929:24   John Ashcroft U23MLiverpool H/Bristol Uni-4.4 
2029:26   David Marsh SENMSale Harriers Manchester-0.8 
2129:34   Hugh Torry V35MSerpentine-1.5 
2229:38   Mark Ince V40MBRAT-0.2 
2329:42   James Hoad U23MBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds-3.8 
2429:43   Peter Tucker SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Dartford H-2.1 
2529:52   Alex Bampton U20MCheltenham/Birmingham Uni-2.8 
2629:52   Mark Edwards SENMBristol & West/Unattached2.6 
2729:54   Gareth Sampson SENMRotherham-0.9 
2829:55   Sean Byrne SENMTipton/Army3.9 
2930:02   Jamie Knapp SENMSouthampton/Loughborough Students-3.8 
3030:04   Daniel Steel SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies-1.5 
3130:06   Jackson Creegan SENMGateshead/Ranelagh3.2 
3230:08   Joe Johnston U23MRossendale-0.2 
3330:21   Ben Beattie SENMHallamshire-1.2 
3430:24   Tom Charlton SENMTyne Bridge-2.6 
3530:39   Gary Shaw V40MBurnley/Barlick FR2.9 
3630:50   Escalante PhillipsSENMCambridge &  
3730:54   Jonathan Crickmore U23MBrighton & Hove/Sheffield Uni-3.2 
3831:10   Tom Ferrington V35MCorstorphine-0.8 
3931:20   Lawrence Avery SENMKent-1.0 
4031:48   Jamie Fletcher SENMNotts3.4 
4131:56   Matthew Richards SENMWolverhampton & Bilston6.3 
4232:00   S SmithHarrisonSENMHolmfirth  
4332:00   Stuart Little SENMSheffield RC/Beverley0.7 
4432:04   Mark Hulmston V40MWirral3.7 
4532:07   Simon Lanckham SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.0 
4632:20   Mark Urbanowski SENMLeamington5.7 
4732:23   Kieran Rowlands SENMLancaster & Morecambe3.3 
4832:23   Bill Nock V50MHalesowen4.9 
4932:38   Martin Slater V35MGateshead1.2 
5032:45   Kristian Bravin SENMHermitage3.0 
5132:56   Chris Brewer V40MKeswick6.3 
5233:27   Mike Buntin V35MTipton19.9 
5333:30   David HudsonSENMSalford Har A  
5433:31   Robin Phillips V40MWestbury2.2 
5533:34   Mark Bissell SENMKnowsley1.4 
5633:47   Ben Upjohn U20MOxford City1.2 
5733:48   Richard Dixon V45MKnowle & Dorridge3.0 
5834:32   Peter Sarkies SENMThames Valley25.9 
Page: 1 2