ERRA National Men's 12-Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Coldfield
11 Apr 15
8.96KL 5.14KL 

Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
8.96KL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
126:58   Charlie Hulson U23MSale Harriers Manchester-5.4 
227:03   Daniel Studley U23MBristol & West-5.0 
327:07   Jonathan Thewlis SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-3.2 
427:16   Graham Rush SENMCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Blackheath & Bromley-4.7 
527:20   A Bruce LittlewoodSENMBlackheath  
627:25   Toby Spencer SENMCoventry-1.7 
727:30   Jack Gray U23MBRAT/Birmingham Uni-5.0 
827:31   Ben Cole SENMTonbridge/Edinburgh Uni/Swindon-4.5 
927:34   Scott McDonald SENMCentral-2.0 
1027:35   Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth-2.5 
1127:40   Karl Billington U23MBlackburn/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District2.0 
1227:41   Ian Williams SENMTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-2.9 
1327:43   Christopher Greenwood V40MKent-3.4 
1427:44   Tesfaye Debele U23MLeeds City/Ethiopia7.2 
1527:44   Robel Bahelbi U23MHighgate/Eritrea-3.5 
1627:50   James Douglas SENMBorder/Loughborough Students-4.2 
1727:58   Peter Brookes U23MHolmfirth/Huddersfield Uni-3.8 
1828:00   Howard Bristow V40MBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Thames Hare & Hounds-1.7 
1928:18   Luke Humphreys V35MBedford & County6.0 
2028:18   Calum McKenzie SENMCorstorphine/Aberdeen Uni-4.5 
2128:20   Mohamud Aadan SENMThames Valley/South Bank-5.2 
2228:21   Kris Gauson SENMInverclyde/Belgrave7.3 
2328:25   Richard Phillips V35MSerpentine/Kent0.4Click your Clock logo
2428:29   Ben Russell SENMLiverpool H-0.7 
2528:30   Christian Lovatt U20MSwansea-3.0 
2628:38   Dara Francis Chesser U23MNewham & Essex Beagles/Ireland2.2 
2728:41   Rob KealSENMNotts Ac B  
2828:41   Matthew Revier SENMSouthampton-3.0 
2928:43   Andrew Challenger SENMHallamshire-1.9 
3028:44   Rory Grant U23MBirchfield H/Wolverhampton Uni-2.7 
3128:50   Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.5 
3229:02   Barry MaskellSENMGateshead H A  
3329:10   Euan Mackenzie U23MShaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni2.1 
3429:13   Sam Stead SENMKeswick-3.2 
3529:17   Rob Webb SENMRossendale-2.3 
3629:18   Tom Phillips SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Cardiff Met Uni-0.8 
3729:19   James Dunce U23MTyne Bridge-2.1 
3829:26   Anthony Woodward SENMHermitage-2.3 
3929:30   Joe Smith SENMBromsgrove & Redditch-3.5 
4029:40   Tarus Elly SENMSalford H/Kenya2.7 
4129:47   Paul Hammond SENMWolverhampton & Bilston1.0 
4229:49   Oliver Park SENMCambridge & Coleridge-0.4 
4329:50   Chris Singleton V35MBarlick FR2.2 
4429:51   Richard White SENMHalesowen-1.5 
4529:54   Simon Coombes V40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County-1.7 
4630:04   Matthew Battensby SENMBristol & West-0.1 
4730:05   Phil Robertson U23MSale Harriers Manchester-3.1 
4830:35   Joe Croft SENMSouth London-2.5 
4930:41   Patrick Roddy U20MKenilworth Runners/Cambridge Uni-3.1 
5031:02   Joe Read U23MKnowle & Dorridge1.8 
5131:15   Jamie Langley SENMLeamington2.8 
5231:18   Stephen Doyle V40MKnowsley3.1 
5331:21   James McMahonSENMBedford & Co B  
5431:22   Tom Bowerman SENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingstoke & Mid -1.1 
5531:27   Joe Sweetnam-Powell U23MSheffield RC/British Military Fitness-1.6 
5631:28   Henry ChanSENMLancaster  
5731:29   Andy Meads SENMHarborough1.2 
5831:31   Stuart BeaneySENMKent Ac B  
5931:33   Jeff Prest V40MTrafford/Northern Vets-0.9Click your Clock logo
6031:48   James Porteous SENMGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.5 
6132:17   Dan Ewing SENMWestbury/Stubbington Green3.3Click your Clock logo
6232:20   Liam McNabola SENMLuton2.1 
6332:21   Lee MoretonSENMWolverhamp B  
6432:40   Dean HillSENMTipton Harr B  
6532:58   Ciaran Birch U20MOxford City9.6 
6636:06   Howard Darwin V45MRotherham7.1 
6737:35   Brendan DempseySENMSalford Har B  
 
5.14KL SM L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:24   Doug Musson U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-4.1 
215:48   Dominic Easter SENMLeeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet5.4 
315:59   William Christofi U20MBristol & West/Oxford Uni-3.8 
416:03   Ady Whitwam V35MMorpeth/Army-1.2 
516:17   Conan McCaughey SENMEnniskillen RC/Stirling Uni-2.4Click your Clock logo
616:20   Steven Morrow SENMLiverpool H/Ballymena & Antrim7.4 
716:31   Mark Pollard SENMBelgrave/Inverclyde-1.5 
816:32   Alex Howard U20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni-0.3 
916:35   Tim Lawrence SENMKent0.3 
1016:43   William RyleHodgesSENMShaftesbur  
1116:48   Callam Plunkett U20MBorder3.7 
1216:52   Sean Renfer SENMHighgate/Switzerland-2.1 
1317:00   Jonathan Bradford U23MSerpentine/Australia-0.8 
1417:08   Dean Bate SENMTipton0.4 
1517:16   James Cripwell U20MGateshead-0.8 
1617:17   Darren Southcott U23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni-1.8 
1717:18   Craig Emmerson U23MBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni0.6 
1817:18   Jon Carpenter SENMCorstorphine/New Zealand0.8 
1917:20   Wayne Bell V35MNewham & Essex Beagles/South London0.0 
2017:25   Joe Lyne U20MSouth London2.0 
2117:33   Russell Forsbrook V35MCheltenham2.8 
2217:34   Kieran Silsby U23MBrighton & Hove/Oxford Uni4.8 
2317:38   Aaron Simpson U23MOxford City/Oxford Uni2.9 
2417:49   Steven Bayton SENMHallamshire/Sheffield Uni-4.5 
2517:50   Matt Hibberd V35MSouthampton0.5 
2617:52   Paul Thacker V45MWolverhampton & Bilston4.9 
2717:53   Dean Hardman SENMSale Harriers Manchester/Long Eaton4.4 
2817:56   Tom Walsh SENMBRAT17.0 
2918:04   Ron Taylor SENMKent/Metros2.1 
3018:14   Neil Cressy V40MKenilworth Runners7.8 
3118:21   Graeme Kennedy V35MCambridge & Coleridge15.0 
3218:21   Kevin Bartholomew V35MSheffield RC10.2 
3318:28   Chris Smale V50MBarlick FR4.0 
3418:29   Andrew Mitchell V45MThames Valley0.3 
3518:42   Tony WeathersonSENMHeanor Runn  
3618:43   Andrew Freeman V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.5 
3718:44   Gary Claxton V40MRotherham12.0 
3818:45   Neville Gascoigne V35MBristol & West7.0Click your Clock logo
3918:47   David Daniels V40MTyne Bridge/Heaton4.9 
4018:58   Joe FairfaxSENMTipton Harr B  
4119:02   John CurranSENMKeswick Aac  
4219:04   Andrew Fell V40MRossendale8.5 
4319:06   Neil Doherty SENMHermitage13.6 
4419:06   Robert Kelly SENMKnowsley/Liverpool John Moores Uni8.0 
4519:11   Joseph McLeod U20MCoventry0.0Click your Clock logo
4619:11   Moritz Stoesslein SENMNotts17.6 
4719:30   James Parker V40MHalesowen6.8 
4819:39   John Chaplin V55MBlackburn8.3 
4919:41   Xavier Desse V40MWirral/France1.4 
5019:44   Paul Tate V35MGateshead15.9 
5119:54   Paul Baker V35MKnowle & Dorridge9.6 
5220:04   Jonathan Vintner SENMBlackheath & Bromley2.1 
5320:12   Clark Hind SENMHolmfirth1.5 
5420:17   James O’ConnorSENMSalford Har A  
5520:25   Sean Lee SENMWestbury4.7 
5620:27   Simon Rhodes V35MBirchfield H4.5 
5720:33   James Dean SENMSwansea-1.1 
5820:35   Darren Edwards V45MWolverhampton & Bilston4.9 
5920:36   Chris Webb V50MHarborough24.3 
6020:59   Bryn Morgan U20MLeamington22.1 
6121:19   Lee Calvert U23MLancaster & Morecambe13.3 
6223:02   Stanley CurranSENMSalford Har B  
8.96KL SM L11
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
127:40   Ian Hudspith V40MMorpeth-2.1 
227:51   Murray Strain SENMHunters Bog Trotters/Edinburgh Uni-3.5 
327:54   Alastair Hay SENMCentral-4.5 
427:54   Christopher Olley U20MTonbridge/Imperial College-5.6 
528:08   Carl Smith SENMLeeds City/Birmingham Uni-1.9 
628:18   James Connor SENMKent/Brunel Uni London-2.4 
728:23   Andy Greenleaf SENMSerpentine-4.4Click your Clock logo
828:49   Keith HoodSENMCorstorphi  
929:08   Oliver Mott SENMBristol & West/Bristol Uni-2.0 
1029:11   Aaron Scott SENMNotts/Nene Valley-4.1 
1129:17   Gavin Lewis SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni1.4 
1229:41   Steve Hebblethwaite SENMKeswick/Seaton0.0 
1329:42   Bruno Lima SENMSalford H/Portugal-1.7Click your Clock logo
1429:44   John Parker V40MCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni-0.7 
1529:45   Richard EvansSENMLiverpool  
1629:52   Alexander Miller SENMBelgrave/Datchet-0.3 
1730:13   Samatar Farah SENMNewham & Essex Beagles4.8 
1830:19   Matt Grant SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Cambridge Uni-1.9 
1930:21   Andrew Headley U20MBedford & County1.5 
2030:24   Martin Matthews V35MBRAT/Harrow-0.4 
2130:25   Oz Ellis SENMTipton/Royal Air Force1.0 
2230:28   Tom WalkerSENMSouth Londo  
2330:29   Sam Clegg SENMRotherham0.9 
2430:38   Stuart Hopkins V35MKenilworth Runners1.5 
2530:51   Stephen Chew SENMBarlick FR6.1 
2630:53   Kevin Connolly V35MGateshead-0.5 
2730:53   Adam Peacock U23MBromsgrove & Redditch/Royal Navy0.2 
2830:59   Peter Lighting SENMKent-2.1 
2931:01   Chris Sharp SENMKnowle & Dorridge-1.5 
3031:07   Alastair Hodges V35MCambridge & Coleridge6.3 
3131:32   David BentonSENMBrighton & H  
3231:38   Gareth Klepacz SENMSouthampton/Southampton Uni1.7 
3331:55   Daniel Kennedy U23MBlackheath & Bromley-1.1 
3431:56   Peter Hodges SENMHallamshire-0.2 
3531:59   James Thompson SENMKnowsley2.7 
3632:11   Gareth Little SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni5.0 
3732:16   Andy Smythe V35MTyne Bridge10.5 
3832:22   Paul Guinan V45MBlackburn3.0 
3932:23   Daniel Heathcote SENMHeanor/Army8.9 
4032:44   Alistair Langron SENMHolmfirth10.7 
4132:54   Ryan Twigg V35MHermitage2.9 
4233:03   Carl BarberSENMSale Harrie  
4333:14   Danny Walsh U20MRossendale/Loughborough Students13.9 
4433:29   Gary Colyer V35MWolverhampton & Bilston19.2 
4533:30   John Atyeo V45MOxford City/Witney2.4 
4633:32   Terry Roberts SENMWirral6.3 
4733:36   Rob Deakin SENMBirchfield H7.0 
4833:39   Martyn BruntSENMCoventry Go  
4933:44   James Toddington V35MWolverhampton & Bilston7.5 
5033:50   Phil Scarr V35MRochdale H/Halesowen6.5 
5133:51   Ewan Ross SENMThames Valley19.9 
5234:04   Doug Jewell V40MBristol & West15.2 
5334:10   Christopher Hainsworth SENMGateshead4.6 
5434:23   Jullian BaileyGardSENMWestbury Ha  
5534:50   Will NelsonSENMLancaster  
5635:29   Chris IrelandSENMSheffield R  
5736:16   Dave Potter V60MLeamington8.5 
5836:28   Adam Eales SENMHarborough3.8 
5940:32   Thomas TempleSENMSalford Har B  
6044:37   Lee AbrahamsSENMTipton Harr B  
5.14KL SM L12
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:01   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-3.0 
215:41   Michael Salter SENMLeeds City-2.5 
315:51   Richard Morrell SENMMorpeth/Teeside Uni13.3 
415:58   Luca Russo U23MTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni-1.0 
516:07   Mark Hall SENMKent4.3 
616:07   Steve Mitchell SENMBristol & West/Cardiff Met Uni/Helsby RC-3.9 
716:20   Rick Weston SENMSerpentine/Ipswich Jaffa-2.3 
816:26   Donald Macaulay SENMCorstorphine1.0 
916:26   Harvey Maguire SENMTipton/Sheffield Hallam Uni-1.2 
1016:34   Brahma Pochee SENMHighgate-2.8 
1116:35   Robert Needham U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-3.6 
1216:45   Lewis Millar SENMCentral-1.3 
1316:46   Andrew McMulkin SENMBedford & County-0.4 
1417:03   Ben Rochford U20MShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col2.4 
1517:04   Jeremy BarnesSENMCoventry Go  
1617:08   Gavin Neal SENMGateshead13.1 
1717:09   Kyle Hackett SENMSouthampton/Leigh on Sea16.6 
1817:10   Bertie Powell SENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/St. Mary's Uni-1.5 
1917:16   John Lloyd V35MCalder Valley/Salford H1.1 
2017:17   Niall Sheehan SENMNewham & Essex Beagles/Heriot-Watt Uni/Ireland-0.6 
2117:17   Robert Wood U20MSouth London15.3 
2217:21   Alan White SENMSale Harriers Manchester-1.1 
2317:27   Will Cockerell V40MBelgrave2.1 
2417:29   Paul Horsfall SENMCheltenham12.2 
2517:37   Jack AtkinsSENMLiverpool  
2617:41   Robin Lane U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni14.2 
2717:47   Kevin McMillan V35MBRAT/Royal Air Force1.5 
2817:49   Chris Dale SENMHeanor/Nottingham Trent Uni11.1 
2917:49   Luke Maude SENMBarlick FR5.6 
3017:56   Martin BrooksSENMBrighton & H  
3117:59   Daniel OwenSENMWolverhamp A  
3218:01   Jack Savage U20MLeamington2.2 
3318:09   Paul Faulkner V45MHallamshire5.9 
3418:15   David John Anderson V40MTyne Bridge/Vegan8.2 
3518:16   Richard Jones SENMWolverhampton & Bilston16.3 
3618:19   Alex Parker V35MBirchfield H2.5 
3718:25   Benjamin Mahoney SENMSheffield RC1.2Click your Clock logo
3818:27   James BookerSENMTipton Harr B  
3918:33   Matt Nuttall V45MBlackburn-0.2 
4018:38   Curtis Wood U20MCambridge & Coleridge5.5 
4118:41   Adam CampionSENMKeswick Aac  
4218:45   Christopher Tuck SENMBlackheath & Bromley/Ravens City of London-0.4 
4318:47   Alex AtkinsonSENMKenilworth  
4418:48   David Norman V50MWirral4.3 
4518:49   Len Reilly V50MKent4.3 
4618:49   Paul Crowther V35MHolmfirth18.3 
4719:04   Paul Gregory V40MCharnwood/Hermitage4.0 
4819:06   Dan Anderton SENMOxford City/Thames Valley Triathletes1.3 
4919:16   Chris BeckSENMWestbury Ha  
5019:21   Torsten Roesler SENMKnowle & Dorridge/Germany4.4 
5119:48   Paul Goodwin V45MKnowsley7.8 
5220:09   Sam Moran U23MBromsgrove & Redditch20.0 
5320:17   Nigel Brookes V50MRotherham/Northern Vets10.9 
5420:19   Tom Ward SENMHarborough3.5 
5520:34   Richard Copp SENMSwansea2.2 
5620:41   Paul Hindhaugh V35MGateshead22.8 
5720:43   Andrew Spencer V35MRossendale23.4 
5821:15   Scott Brewer SENMThames Valley3.0 
5922:40   Paul Allen V65MHalesowen/Welsh Masters12.6 
6026:34   Ronald WarrenderSENMSalford Har B  
5.14KL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:08   Chris Parr SENMGateshead-1.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4