Richmond Park parkrun # 368 External Results
Richmond Park
1 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   Paul Cheetham  V40MStragglers16:3116:26-0.9 
217:23   Johnathan Cooper-Knock S30MTotley AC    
317:33   Daniel J. Higgins  V35MHighgate17:2416:450.3 
418:05   Matthew Gibbons SBU18MHercules Wimbledon/South London18:0517:542.5 
518:06   Jack Collins SBU18MHercules Wimbledon17:3117:22-0.2 
618:07   Ben Tatters  U15MHercules Wimbledon/Middlesex Schs17:3317:332.6 
718:55   Jonathan Smith  S25MStragglers/Ranelagh17:5917:100.7 
818:57   Brett Irvine S30MRichmond Canoe club    
919:10   Rob Phillips  V40MRunnymede17:3417:295.0 
1019:13   Clive Francis Smith  SENMUnattached18:5918:307.1 
1119:14   Adrian Smith  V35MWest 418:2418:246.1 
1219:20   Ben Powell U20MUnattached    
1319:23   Mitch Phillips  V50MThames Turbo18:1718:135.2 
1419:28   Peter Faull  S30MRanelagh18:2717:554.4 
1519:32   Jim Buckle PBV45MUnattached19:3219:146.8 
1619:32   Michael Everard PBV40MRanelagh19:0218:484.4 
1719:33   Abbas Salem  V45MBarnes19:1119:0025.0 
1819:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:36   Colin Frew PBV45MWest 419:2418:3815.2 
2019:37   Tom Bradley PBU18MRanelagh19:3018:102.5 
2119:38   Bill Neely SBV55MRanelagh19:3118:466.6 
2219:39   Trevor Patterson  V50MUnattached19:2718:5610.0 
2319:42   Nick Ward  V45MUnattached19:0318:344.9 
2419:45   Thomas Miller S20MUnattached    
2519:46   Susannah Weiland SBV35WSheen19:4619:038.0 
2619:51   Lukas Fiser S30MUnattached    
2719:54   Tom Garrett  U20MUnattached18:1318:1317.5 
2819:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:01   Edward Wright V40MUnattached    
3120:02   Stewart Anderson  V45MRanelagh19:3419:266.3 
3220:11   Will Nicklin S30MKingston Wheelers CC    
3320:14   Max Mikardo-Greaves  SENMUnattached19:1519:1517.9 
3420:15   James Hebblethwaite V40MUnattached    
3520:16   Fraser Wigley  V50MStragglers20:0220:0213.2 
3620:25   Michael Tothill SBV35MUnattached19:5819:567.8 
3720:26   Abu-turab Bharwana SBV40MStragglers20:2618:4416.3 
3820:29   Mark Johnston V40MUnattached    
3920:35   Tom Sharpe  SENMRichmond & Zetland19:2919:124.8 
4020:35   Jonathan Garrett  V45MUnattached19:5019:146.9 
4120:39   Bill Byrne  V50MKingfisher Tri19:4618:578.7 
4220:42   Jonathan Read U15MUnattached    
4320:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:47   Stephen McDuell  V45MHercules Wimbledon/Sheen18:5218:346.9 
4520:50   Mike Pigott  SENMUnattached20:0019:168.6 
4620:55   Leon Taylor V35MUnattached    
4720:57   Jorg Herwanger V45MRichmond Canoe club    
4821:03   Lizzie Broughton  SENWUnattached19:4719:4711.8 
4921:06   Neil Batsford  SENMUnattached19:5319:396.8 
5021:09   Luke Paskin U11MUnattached    
5121:14   Harry Hutton PBSENMUnattached21:1421:1417.8 
5221:18   Simon J Webb  V35MStragglers20:3620:018.2 
5321:19   Simon Brazil  V50MStragglers20:5418:128.0 
5421:20   Nikki Cox S25WUnattached    
5521:20   Timothy Huggins  V40MStragglers19:5919:5910.3 
5621:25   Sophie Raworth  V45WUnattached20:5920:5911.1 
5721:28   William Bakewell SBSENMUnattached21:2819:368.0 
5821:32   Raymond Rulach SBSENMUnattached21:3219:4210.6 
5921:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6021:34   Tim Bennison S25MUnattached    
6121:45   Geoffrey Varrall PBV55MUnattached21:4021:3715.9 
6221:52   Ellie Horrocks  S25WUnattached20:5120:1423.6 
6321:53   Peter Horrocks V55MUnattached    
6421:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6521:56   John Paskin V45MUnattached    
6621:57   Steve Aikin  V45MUnattached21:1320:449.7 
6721:58   David Ward V45MUnattached    
6822:01   Roger Crawford  V50MRichmond & Zetland21:2721:2725.0 
6922:02   Nicholas Cecil V45MUnattached    
7022:03   Sean Egan  V50MUnattached21:2920:0712.3 
7122:05   Joshua Tatters U15MUnattached    
7222:06   David Benton V45MUnattached    
7322:08   Neil MacEy S25MUnattached    
7422:08   Neil Chesterton SBV50MUnattached22:0220:3813.4 
7522:10   Holly Chamarette V35WUnattached    
7622:11   Stefano Bozzi  V40MChorlton22:0421:1713.5 
7722:29   Eleanor Lucy Attridge  U20WUnattached21:3021:0114.8 
7822:30   Colin Lloyd V50MRanelagh Harriers    
7922:31   Jeremy Day  V45MRanelagh21:4721:1111.4 
8022:35   Ichiro Sugawara SBV45MEaling Eagles22:3520:4511.6 
8122:37   Andrew Sternberg V45MUnattached    
8222:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8322:41   Valentin Balaschenko V35MRichmond Canoe club    
8422:43   Michael John Boulton  SENMUnattached20:3417:477.3 
8522:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8622:47   Justine Albert  V40WUnattached21:0320:4011.1 
8722:50   Robert Faulkner  V45MUnattached22:1621:309.3 
8822:56   Max Kinder  S25MUnattached20:0618:3922.2 
8922:59   Robert Dean  V60MUnattached21:5921:3210.4 
9023:06   Tim Killip V50MRichmond Canoe club    
9123:09   Hideo Yanagihara V55MUnattached    
9223:11   Terry Wickens S30MUnattached    
9323:12   Justin Dolezy  V40MUnattached21:4921:3622.3 
9423:13   Karl Garvey  V45MRanelagh22:1820:5611.2 
9523:14   Amrut Sharma  V40WRanelagh22:2421:5413.0 
9623:16   Chris W. D. Jones  V55MUnattached22:3621:1016.2 
9723:16   Brett Hochfeld SBSENMUnattached23:1622:4221.3 
9823:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:19   Victor Lee  S25MUnattached22:4221:4112.9 
10023:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10123:21   Cameron Khan SBV45MUnattached23:2121:5433.3 
10223:22   Will Abson S30MRichmond Canoe club    
10323:23   Terry Hernandez  V50MUnattached22:0321:4210.2 
10423:25   Georgia Day S25WUnattached    
10523:26   Paul Richard Wells  V50MUnattached22:3622:3613.4 
10623:27   Andrew Harper S30MUnattached    
10723:28   Jon Kinsey  V40M26.219:4419:4411.3 
10823:29   Propella Woodward Gentle  S20WUnattached23:0921:4411.0 
10923:30   Finnegan Regan U15MUnattached    
11023:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11123:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11223:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11323:31   Tim Collins  S30MStragglers21:3019:319.6 
11423:34   Eric Bowker  U20MUnattached22:5420:5412.6 
11523:35   Peter Bowker  V50MUnattached20:3219:406.7 
11623:38   Kevin Knowles  V35MSerpentine18:4118:4111.6 
11723:45   Grace Bowden Stone PBU15WLondon Schs23:4520:328.6 
11823:45   Hugo Burrell Khan  U18MSt. Mary's Richmond23:3323:3331.1 
11923:46   Matt Aikin  U20MUnattached21:4721:3014.0 
12023:57   Angus Everett V35MUnattached    
12124:01   Mark Lansley SBV40MSerpentine23:0421:0513.8 
12224:04   Frank Herrmann V45MUnattached    
12324:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12424:05   Sally Woodward Gentle PBV50WUnattached24:0524:0516.8 
12524:06   Michael Glazebrook  V55MUnattached23:2522:0315.4 
12624:07   James Greenbury  V50MUnattached24:0021:4929.6 
12724:08   Jonathan Petty V45MUnattached    
12824:10   Pierre Dufour  S30MUnattached22:5222:1726.6 
12924:12   David Pennell  V40MUnattached22:2921:3911.3 
13024:14   Cecily Day  U18WTeam Hounslow22:4621:3610.6 
13124:16   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached22:4722:4712.4 
13224:19   Nick Stevenson V40MUnattached    
13324:24   Joanna Louise Cecil  V40WUnattached23:4923:3320.7 
13424:27   Victoria Maxwell-Holroyd V40WUnattached    
13524:32   Jonathan Watson  V40MUnattached21:1720:418.0 
13624:34   Sven Hofmann V45MUnattached    
13724:34   Richard Milne  V55MUnattached23:3522:3626.9 
13824:40   Lindsay James S30WUnattached    
13924:42   Kabir Chanrai S20MUnattached    
14024:43   Peter Mccloskey  V60MUnattached23:5123:4919.7 
14124:44   Neil Isaac  V50MUnattached24:3424:3416.0 
14224:45   Alberto Esguevillas  V40MRanelagh19:4619:229.5 
14324:48   Nick Garner  V40MUnattached23:2722:2123.1 
14424:49   Mark Evans V45MUnattached    
14524:51   Sam Harper S25MUnattached    
14624:52   William Howorth U15MUnattached    
14724:52   Sarah Cole V35WUnattached    
14824:55   Finn Phillips U11MUnattached    
14924:56   Emilio Donoso V35MUnattached    
15024:57   Philip John Rushby PBV40MUnattached24:5724:2719.7 
15125:00   Carol Aikin  V50WRanelagh24:1023:5916.1 
15225:02   Elisa Ferrua S30WUnattached    
15325:05   Ian Lavarack  V50MRichmond & Zetland22:3922:0210.7 
15425:09   Maia Rushby V40WRanelagh Harriers    
15525:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:10   Stephanie Muzzall  S25WWimbledon Windmilers22:2820:289.9 
15725:11   Charlie White  U11MKingston & Poly23:5219:447.2 
15825:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15925:13   Emilia Regan U11WUnattached    
16025:16   Casasbuenas Pablo S30MUnattached    
16125:18   Alastair Ritchie  V45MUnattached24:1623:0416.1 
16225:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16325:30   Nigel Howorth V45MUnattached    
16425:31   Myles Howorth U11MUnattached    
16525:34   Ashleigh McQuarters S25WUnattached    
16625:43   Mathew Calabria V45MUnattached    
16725:45   Richard Wilson V55MUnattached    
16825:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16925:47   Jacob Cavendish U11MUnattached    
17025:48   Will Cavendish V45MUnattached    
17125:51   Katherine Margaret Turnbull  V55WUnattached25:3425:3419.0 
17225:52   Emma Dashwood S25WUnattached    
17325:56   Carolyn Anne Elizabeth Brice V50WUnattached    
17425:57   Michael Hamlyn V55MUnattached    
17525:58   Jonathan Harris  V35MUnattached22:0822:0814.8 
17625:59   Nicole Prendeville S30WRichmond Canoe club    
17726:00   Philip Logoreci  V55MClapham Chasers/Unattached23:3323:3016.4 
17826:02   Max Taylor S25MUnattached    
17926:14   Hettie Cloud U15WUnattached    
18026:15   Emma Baker V45WNHS Couch to 5k    
18126:16   Zach Hellel U11MUnattached    
18226:18   Sean Mungovan  V55MUnattached24:0123:1313.2 
18326:19   Serge Lourie  V60MUnattached25:3824:2225.2 
18426:23   Tony Davis V55MUnattached    
18526:28   Gillian Sandy-Wood  V50WUnattached24:5324:3621.8 
18626:29   Aravind Sreenivasan S30MUnattached    
18726:30   Katie Hearne S25WUnattached    
18826:31   Christopher Cooper V45MSweatshop Running Community    
18926:33   Colin Falla  V60MQuantock25:4225:1819.7 
19026:36   Malek Sharif V50MUnattached    
19126:39   Ian Harrison  V60MUnattached25:3825:0617.8 
19226:42   Matt Kirby V50MUnattached    
19326:44   Eleanor Broughton S25WUnattached    
19426:45   Richard Davies SBV50MUnattached26:4524:1320.0 
19526:45   Angela Catto  V50WUnattached25:2022:3917.4 
19626:47   Rory Finn U11MUnattached    
19726:48   Robyn Von Maltzahn S30WWimbledon Windmilers    
19826:51   Rachel Dunbar S25WUnattached    
19926:52   Madeleine Lacy U11WUnattached    
20026:53   Caroline Lacy V40WUnattached    
20126:54   Sean Finn  V35MUnattached23:5119:4132.5 
20226:56   Nicola Grindle V55WUnattached    
20326:57   Frank Hams V75MUnattached    
20426:58   Max Winkler U11MGerman School London Running Team    
20526:59   Claire Caldwell V35WUnattached    
20627:00   David Elliott S30MUnattached    
20727:02   Polly Fraley  V40WUnattached25:2725:2719.6 
20827:03   John Stanley S30MUnattached    
20927:07   Anna Khan V45WUnattached    
21027:09   Marie-do Sanders  V55WRichmond & Zetland25:5625:5633.3 
21127:12   Christian Hellel V35MUnattached    
21227:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21327:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21427:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21527:19   Russ Jones S30MUnattached    
21627:22   Abbie Wilde S30WUnattached    
21727:23   Indy Regan U11MUnattached    
21827:23   Kate O'Doherty  V50WStragglers26:4126:1723.9 
21927:26   Sarah Aldous S20WUnattached    
22027:27   Nicola Ukiah V45WUnattached    
22127:31   Andrew Burgess V45MUnattached    
22227:31   Christopher Parrott V50MUnattached    
22327:34   Handong Yang V50MUnattached    
22427:37   Sabina Mangosi V45WUnattached    
22527:39   Catherine Fox V45WUnattached    
22627:40   Simon King  V40MUnattached24:4923:5616.8 
22727:42   Hattie Hahn S30WUnattached    
22827:43   Duncan Pickard  V45MUnattached25:5524:4223.0 
22927:44   Dipesh Morjaria V45MUnattached    
23027:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23127:45   Ewan Winter U20MRichmond Canoe club    
23227:46   Sam Holness S20MUnattached    
23327:47   Polly Chandler S30WUnattached    
23427:48   Tim Mantle S25MUnattached    
23527:49   Ewan Lorimer U11MUnattached    
23627:50   Mike Read V45MUnattached    
23727:54   Zoe Howorth V40WUnattached    
23827:56   Brendan Williams V40MUnattached    
23927:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24027:59   David Kilshaw V55MUnattached    
24128:00   Ally Salisbury  V45WRanelagh24:2124:1616.4 
24228:07   James Aikin  U20MUnattached24:4424:4418.5 
24328:09   Jozef Krefta V65MUnattached    
24428:12   Andy Williams V50MUnattached    
24528:13   Dzintars Gavars  V60MUnattached28:0023:4530.2 
24628:14   Lyndon Williams  V50MUnattached26:1323:2826.7 
24728:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24828:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24928:28   Simon Morse  V45MUnattached24:1523:3819.5 
25028:29   Talita De Campos U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2