Armada Athletics Network 3K Series External Results
Plymouth
10 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:04   Joshua Blake PBU17MTavistock10:049:438.7 
210:18   William Dax PBU17MTavistock10:1810:011.1 
310:36   Victoria Weir PBU17WCity of Plymouth10:3610:361.4 
410:42   Michael Jarvis PBU20MDartford H/Plymouth Uni10:429:502.5 
510:45   Chris Williams PBU23MReigate Priory/Plymouth Uni10:4510:435.1 
610:59   Hannah Blair  SENWTorrington/Plymouth Uni10:5510:544.6 
711:06   Jordan Blair  U20MTorrington/Plymouth Uni9:559:553.0 
811:11   Josh Davies PBU15MTavistock11:1111:1112.3 
911:12   Steve Baker SENMTamar Trotters    
1011:21   Alex Vasilyev SENMUPAC    
1111:23   James Rygate PBU23MPlymouth Uni11:2311:239.0 
1211:35   Simon Jefferies SENMUPAC    
1311:37   Kai Croft PBU15MCity of Plymouth11:3711:3727.6 
1411:51   Jane Allison SBV40WPlymouth H/Mud Crew11:5111:269.0 
1511:53   Kieran Spittle PBU23MPlymouth Uni11:5311:5325.6 
1611:57   Michael Miners SBSENMPlymouth Musketeers11:5710:473.9 
1712:01   Darren Hewlett SENM     
1812:07   Mike Saunders  SENMPlymouth Musketeers11:5411:539.1 
1912:31   Daniel Oak PBU13MPlymstock RR12:3111:4311.3 
2012:33   Rhiannon Anderson SENWUPAC    
2112:36   Dean Barrett PBV50MTamar12:3612:369.3 
2212:38   Russell Mogridge  V50MErme Valley12:3311:536.8 
2312:50   Steven Hingston SENM     
2412:56   Ben Nicholson PBSENMTamar12:5612:5626.9 
2513:01   Jenny Milburn PBU13WTavistock/Armada13:0112:513.9 
2613:02   Gary Martin SENMPlymouth Musketeers    
2713:03   Jodie Stacey PBU17WTavistock13:0313:0328.3 
2813:08   Simon Ayres SENM     
2913:17   John Manly SENM     
3013:35   Jennifer Sabine PBU17WTavistock13:3513:068.4 
3113:39   Evan Brumhead SENMArgyle Musketeers    
3213:41   Tim O'Hare PBV45MPlymouth Musketeers13:4113:4116.4 
3313:51   Robert Shaddick PBV45MPlymouth Musketeers13:5113:5119.9 
3413:53   Michael Cookson SENM     
3513:55   Mark Bettey PBSENMInstinctive Sports13:5513:5526.8 
3614:01   Stephanie Ong SENWUPAC    
3714:15   Dave Reed  V45MUnattached13:5313:5319.7 
3814:20   Marie Manly PBSENWPlymouth Musketeers14:2014:2024.3 
3914:28   Aimee-Leigh Clowes PBU17WTavistock14:2814:1030.4 
4014:34   Clare Featherstone SBV50WPlymstock RR14:3414:3331.4 
4114:39   Sharon Adams PBV40WPlymouth Musketeers14:3914:3921.1 
4214:55   Jade Kinsey  U17WTavistock/Cornwall Schs14:2514:0627.0 
4315:01   Lisa Pawley PBV35WPlymouth Musketeers15:0114:3329.3 
4415:10   Brandon Dawe SENMArgyle Musketeers    
4515:19   Hannah Paul  U20WGuildford & Godalming/Plymouth Uni13:4413:4416.5 
4615:39   Jack Kellett SENMArgyle Musketeers    
4715:40   Omolara Jones SENWUPAC    
4815:45   Louise King PBV50WPlymouth Musketeers15:4515:4522.6 
4915:52   Denise Bettey SENW     
5015:59   Katy Mogridge SBV50WErme Valley15:5914:5721.3 
5116:09   Rob Clark SENMLondon City Runners    
5216:22   Tammie Ryder SENWTavistock AC    
5317:01   Liz Gee PBV35WPlymouth Musketeers17:0115:2719.8 
5417:04   Kirsten Nosworthy SENWPlymouth Coasters    
5517:10   Karla Court PBV35WPlymouth Coasters17:1017:1026.0 
5617:16   Michelle Shaddick  V40WPlymouth Musketeers17:0516:0521.3 
5717:24   Sherrell Lomax SENW     
5817:40   Vicky Milburn SENW     
5918:15   Maurice Digby PBV50MPlymstock RR18:1518:1536.0 
6018:47   Lorna Arkins PBSENWPlymouth Coasters18:4718:4731.3 
6118:47   Ryan Organ SENM     
6218:50   David Dane PBV75MPlymstock RR18:5018:5034.7 
6318:51   Martin Digby PBSENMPlymstock RR18:5118:5136.0 
6418:56   Jo Burt SENW     
6518:58   Aimi Hewlett Elliott SENW     
6619:06   Nina Shillabeer SBV55WPlymstock RR19:0618:5232.9 
6719:06   Richard Walters PBV70MPlymstock RR19:0619:0633.0 
6819:33   Jennifer Barkell PBSENWTavistock19:3319:3336.0 
6919:52   Summer Dawe SENWArgyle Musketeers    
7020:11   Isla Brumhead  U13WCity of Plymouth18:3817:5636.0 
7120:11   Kelly Brumhead  V35WPlymouth Musketeers18:3818:3823.6 
7222:27   Mary Jo Cookson SENW