Leeds parkrun # 370 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
25 Oct 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Rashaad Jorden  S30MUnattached16:3816:3817.8 
216:51   Matthew Nelson PBS20MDriffield Striders16:2515:306.3 
316:53   Liam Bek PBS30MUnattached16:5316:535.4 
416:57   Matthew Akpan SBS25MStaffordshire Moorlands16:5716:391.0 
517:17   Liam O'Brien SBV35MUnattached17:1716:252.5 
617:49   Jonathan Lancaster SBS20MChorlton17:4917:011.5 
717:57   James Nobles S20MUnattached    
818:17   Mark Bailey V35MUnattached    
918:18   Mathew Richardson S20MUnattached    
1018:24   Steve Large  V45MHorsforth Harriers18:2317:334.9 
1118:28   Luke McQuade PBS25MPudsey Pacers18:2818:1216.7 
1218:45   Daniel Marshall Cross  S25MHyde Park Harriers17:4517:458.4 
1318:48   Aiveen Smith SBS25WDurham/Horsforth Harriers18:4818:4111.2 
1418:56   Roy Huggins  V50MValley Striders18:2817:496.0 
1518:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:08   Stephen Webb  S25MKirkstall18:2818:146.5 
1719:09   Ken Fox PBV55MHyde Park Harriers19:0919:097.3 
1819:12   Tim Fletcher SBS30MSheffield RC19:1217:586.0 
1919:15   Callum Craven S25MUnattached    
2019:16   Daniel Johnstone PBU20MUnattached19:1619:1110.2 
2119:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2219:21   Scott Watson  V35MHyde Park Harriers18:4917:493.5 
2319:27   Richard Sutor  S30MChapel Allerton18:3718:224.3 
2419:28   Jon Derrick PBS20MLeeds Uni19:2818:4919.8 
2519:28   Esteban Nunez S20MUnattached    
2619:29   Richard Knell-Moore  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC18:5918:265.2 
2719:31   Jitse Niesen V40MUnattached    
2819:41   Stephen Raby  V50MHorsforth Harriers19:2618:425.1 
2919:45   Graham Cottam V35MUnattached    
3019:47   Stephen Child S30MUnattached    
3119:51   Simon Cragg  SENMUnattached18:5718:5710.3 
3219:54   Stephen P Mulligan S30MWakefield Triathlon Club    
3319:58   James Hingley  S20MHorsforth Harriers19:5619:5615.5 
3419:58   Paul Samy SBSENMUnattached19:5819:3630.2 
3520:03   Daniel Mourenza S25MUnattached    
3620:08   Mike Dearden PBV35MChapel Allerton/Accrington20:0818:243.5 
3720:11   Adrian Stott  V35MLeeds & Bradford TC19:5919:368.8 
3820:16   Gyp Walters V40MUnattached    
3920:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4020:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4120:21   Nick Keen  S30MChapel Allerton19:1218:406.0 
4220:22   Michael Roberts  V35MUnattached20:1219:1520.3 
4320:24   Morven Wallace  V40MPudsey Pacers20:1719:305.9 
4420:29   Tony Padgett  S25MChapel Allerton20:1919:376.6 
4520:30   Adam Emery S30MUnattached    
4620:32   John Hobbah V50MUnattached    
4720:34   Adrian Corujo Carballedo S30MUnattached    
4820:35   Farhad Hamad  V35MHyde Park Harriers20:0620:0614.8 
4920:37   Shamiso Sisimayi  S30WKirkstall20:1919:477.1 
5020:38   Colin Chapman  V45MKirkstall20:1019:2813.0 
5120:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5220:47   Ekbal Hussain S25MUnattached    
5320:48   Liga Magdalenoka-Keen SBV35WChapel Allerton20:3120:1010.0 
5420:51   Nishant Nishant S25MUnattached    
5520:51   Rebecca Parkin  S20WTyne Bridge20:3020:169.3 
5620:54   David Womersley  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:2820:138.9 
5720:56   Gordon Crawford  V60MHyde Park Harriers20:3420:2810.0 
5820:58   Alfie Sylvester SENMUnattached    
5920:59   Dominic Rayner V40MUnattached    
6021:00   Ricky Taylor V35MUnattached    
6121:01   David Wright V40MAchilles AC    
6221:01   Laura Cummings PBS30WHyde Park Harriers/Derwent Runners (Derby)21:0121:0117.6 
6321:02   Stuart Lowe V35MUnattached    
6421:06   Mark Smith PBV35MUnattached21:0619:477.0 
6521:09   Adam Cole  S20MUnattached20:1620:1631.1 
6621:10   Tom Bosworth SBS20MTonbridge/Leeds Beckett Uni21:1017:527.1 
6721:15   Tom Holroyde S20MUnattached    
6821:17   Jim Wheldon SBV60MBaildon21:1719:449.8 
6921:18   Jen Willingham SBV35WSaltaire Striders21:1820:0012.6 
7021:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7121:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7221:20   George Kainyek  V35MUnattached21:0319:1714.1 
7321:20   George Murie Breacker  V35MDulwich Park20:4820:3014.1 
7421:23   Matthew Bould  V40MWimbledon Windmilers20:1820:0015.1 
7521:23   Andy Bray S25MUnattached    
7621:26   Scott Moon S20MUnattached    
7721:27   Alan Lumb PBS30MUnattached21:2719:5710.4 
7821:29   Dave Tucker S25MUnattached    
7921:30   Mark Smith  V45MPudsey Pacers21:0521:0313.6 
8021:31   Adam Moger  V35MKirkstall19:0218:506.0 
8121:31   Andrew Brownell-judd  V45MUnattached21:1421:1418.2 
8221:34   Andrew Hardaker  V45MPudsey Pacers18:5718:189.9 
8321:37   Jimmy Sheldon PBS25MHyde Park Harriers21:3718:085.1 
8421:38   Adam Woska  S30MKnavesmire21:0918:334.9 
8521:42   Joshua Taylor S20MUnattached    
8621:43   Lindsey Noakes  S25WHorsforth Harriers21:2921:2929.4 
8721:44   Adam Rhodes  V35MKirkstall20:2820:1112.5 
8821:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8921:51   Mark Dewolf  SENMUnattached20:4119:506.4 
9021:51   Katie Taylor PBS25WAbbey Runners Leeds21:5121:5114.2 
9121:54   Sue Sunderland  V50WValley Striders21:3621:2211.2 
9221:54   Paul Wright S30MUnattached    
9321:55   Mike Webb PBV40MHyde Park Harriers21:5521:5515.5 
9421:58   Simon Snayde S30MUnattached    
9521:58   Rob Butler V40MPudsey Pacers RC    
9621:59   Gary Stanway V50MUnattached    
9722:06   Rebecca Streets S25WUnattached    
9822:07   Martin Coates SBV35MHorsforth Harriers22:0719:5716.7 
9922:10   Adam W J Wells S20MUnattached    
10022:11   Luke Beeby S30MUnattached    
10122:12   Rebecca Langdon PBV35WBaildon22:1222:1125.4 
10222:13   Thomas James Radcliffe PBU20MUnattached21:4921:4932.3 
10322:13   Helen Coutie  V45WHorsforth Harriers21:5521:4218.8 
10422:14   Helen Roden V40WUnattached    
10522:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10622:18   Theo Stavropoulos V35MUnattached    
10722:19   Andrey Pissantchev S25MUnattached    
10822:20   Jenny Girdler  S20WSouthport Waterloo21:4521:1917.9 
10922:21   John Tooley SENMUnattached    
11022:25   Brian Layng V50MUnattached    
11122:25   James Kelly S20MUnattached    
11222:28   Jamie Ryan S20MUnattached    
11322:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11422:31   Ian Small S30MUnattached    
11522:33   Darren Keighley V35MUnattached    
11622:34   Nathanial Marshall  S25MUnknown/Unattached21:3620:3412.8 
11722:35   Finlay Robert Pennington S20MMuir of Ord jogscotland    
11822:36   Fred Jewitt  U20MChapel Allerton21:5521:038.3 
11922:37   David Lee Cooper S30MUnattached    
12022:39   Sebastian Cosgrove S20MUnattached    
12122:41   Anthony Aimon  S25MHyde Park Harriers18:3117:442.7 
12222:43   Christopher Hone S25MUnattached    
12322:50   Jiannis Pachos V40MUnattached    
12422:50   Alpheas Sithole  V40MUnattached22:0520:2310.2 
12522:52   Phil Mason  V40MUnattached21:4821:2424.5 
12622:58   James Khan PBU18MSpenborough22:5820:1621.9 
12723:00   Carrol Dudley V40WUnattached    
12823:07   Paul Sawyer  SENMUnattached22:3819:256.3 
12923:09   Paul Denvers S25MUnattached    
13023:10   Qingxu Dou V40MUnattached    
13123:11   Caroline Thomas SBV35WHorsforth Harriers23:1122:4816.6 
13223:12   Dominic Stone SENMSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
13323:15   Jon McGowan V45MUnattached    
13423:15   Gary Cooke V50MUnattached    
13523:15   Simon Evans S30MSouth London Orienteers    
13623:16   Lora Forster SBS30WChapel Allerton23:1622:3922.7 
13723:18   Ryan O'Mahony S30MUnattached    
13823:19   Sophie Davies S20WLeeds University Cross Country Club    
13923:19   Emily Stevenson SBS20WWakefield23:1921:1431.9 
14023:20   Maurice Calvert SBV55MRoad Runners Club23:0621:1316.6 
14123:26   David Smart S30MUnattached    
14223:27   Ben Howcroft  SENMUnattached21:4619:3129.0 
14323:28   Jane Clancy V40WUnattached    
14423:29   Elin Cave  U18WSkyrac/Unattached21:4620:459.2 
14523:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14623:32   Richard Wilson V40MUnattached    
14723:33   David Robinson S25MUnattached    
14823:34   David Wainman PBV50MUnattached23:2422:4317.5 
14923:34   Emma Caton S20WUnattached    
15023:35   Steve Wood  V60MHorsforth Harriers22:1321:0514.5 
15123:37   John Hebden V50MUnattached    
15223:38   William Cheng S30MUnattached    
15323:42   Joanna Claassen  SENWUnattached23:1722:4216.2 
15423:43   Tony Duckworth V50MUnattached    
15523:43   Rob Leach V45MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
15623:47   Claire Marie Kok PBS30WHyde Park Harriers23:4723:3521.0 
15723:51   Josh Wright U20MUnattached    
15823:53   Vicky Langdon  S30WWinchester23:3322:3926.2 
15923:55   Jarod Merridew V40MUnattached    
16023:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16123:57   Robert Webster  V45MHorsforth Harriers22:4922:2311.9 
16223:58   Adrian Martin V40MUnattached    
16323:59   Noah Philpott U15MUnattached    
16423:59   Keith Stainthorpe V45MUnattached    
16524:01   Nick Malia S30MUnattached    
16624:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16724:06   Andy Wood V55MUnattached    
16824:07   Peter Johnstone V45MUnattached    
16924:07   AN Other         
17024:10   James Corah V35MUnattached    
17124:11   Jim Rj Rowland V65MUnattached    
17224:12   Zac McGowan U15MUnattached    
17324:13   David Ravenscroft S25MUnattached    
17424:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17524:15   Liam Bush S30MUnattached    
17624:18   John Sutton  SENMUnattached23:3221:2711.5 
17724:20   Tony Clancy  V45MUnattached22:3421:5521.6 
17824:22   Malcolm Coles  V70MSkyrac/Valley Striders21:2420:0715.1 
17924:22   Phil Hammond  V50MHyde Park Harriers/100 Marathon Club23:3823:3818.3 
18024:23   Megan Parkin  U20WTyne Bridge22:0820:159.3 
18124:24   Tom Pollard S20MUnattached    
18224:29   Setian Coulibaly  V40MUnattached23:3021:5520.9 
18324:30   David Gammage  V45MUnattached23:4723:4714.9 
18424:30   Peter White  V50MUnattached22:5622:5633.5 
18524:37   John Blatherwick S25MUnattached    
18624:40   Jeremy Forber  V50MUnattached22:4422:4418.5 
18724:41   David Barras  V65MLeeds City24:2123:3518.9 
18824:43   Kieran Savage SENMUnattached    
18924:44   Andrew Patrick S30MUnattached    
19024:45   Adriane Esquivel Muelbert S25WUnattached    
19124:45   Daniel Billingsley  SENMUnattached23:1021:4513.3 
19224:47   Matt Turner  S30MHyde Park Harriers24:0623:4133.0 
19324:48   Simon Havis V45MUnattached    
19424:50   Luke Turnbull V40MLeeds & Bradford Triathlon Club    
19524:50   Donna Russell PBV40WChapel Allerton24:5024:1327.7 
19624:54   Alexander Steffensen S20MUnattached    
19724:55   Katy Hogg V35WUnattached    
19824:56   Christopher Hassall  S30MHyde Park Harriers23:1821:139.9 
19924:58   Helen Jeffs S20WUnattached    
20024:59   Thomas Dickie V40MUnattached    
20124:59   Ryan Cottam U15MUnattached    
20225:01   Kahleen Gallagher  V50WUnattached24:4023:5932.6 
20325:02   Mathew Buckle S25MUnattached    
20425:03   Reim Medhurst S20WUnattached    
20525:04   Cath Gray  V55WHorsforth Harriers24:3624:3618.2 
20625:05   Sarah Robinson S30WUnattached    
20725:05   Paul Bradley V40MUnattached    
20825:07   Stephanie Crefin S30WUnattached    
20925:08   Kevin Dransfield V35MUnattached    
21025:09   Myra Rowland S25WUnattached    
21125:10   Rosie Clarke S20WUnattached    
21225:10   Kevin Kelly PBV40MKirkstall25:0625:0625.8 
21325:11   Ejaz Hussain V45MUnattached    
21425:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21525:12   Ben Burrows U15MUnattached    
21625:12   Tony Lazarus  V35MUnattached24:3424:2519.9 
21725:14   Megan Kelly SENWUnattached    
21825:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21925:16   Keira Jones U11WHyde Park Harriers    
22025:17   Cameron Smith S20MUnattached    
22125:18   Lynne Barrett  V55WPudsey Pacers24:3524:1118.8 
22225:19   Burcak Ozoglu V40WUnattached    
22325:20   Stephen O'hara  V65MHorsforth Harriers24:4422:4519.4 
22425:22   Andrew Maddock  V35MHyde Park Harriers25:0323:0815.2 
22525:23   Jasmin Patel S25WUnattached    
22625:24   Alexandra De Joux S25WUnattached    
22725:27   Chris Forde  V40MUnattached24:4624:4627.3 
22825:33   Hannah Stubbs SBU15WSkyrac25:3322:0411.8 
22925:33   Bev Elliott  V40WHorsforth Harriers21:2821:2812.6 
23025:34   Phil Jewitt V45MUnattached    
23125:37   Cathy Bleakley  V45WHyde Park Harriers24:5524:5535.6 
23225:38   Carlos Cantero SBSENMUnattached25:3824:4219.9 
23325:40   Andy Robinson S20MUnattached    
23425:42   Andy Watson V35MUnattached    
23525:44   Andrew Karczewski S30MUnattached    
23625:47   Ben Wolfson  SENMUnattached24:1921:0936.0 
23725:47   Andrew Lockett V50MUnattached    
23825:49   Jo Gibson V35WUnattached    
23925:52   David Anthony Birkby  V50MUnattached25:1223:4920.6 
24025:54   Emma Drake  V45WHorsforth Harriers24:4623:5117.6 
24125:55   Katherine Elizabeth Podesta  V55WUnattached25:5325:4421.5 
24225:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24325:59   Will Rea V45MUnattached    
24426:00   Amanda Sylvester V50WUnattached    
24526:03   Akane Yamaguchi S20WUnattached    
24626:04   Martin Bare  V50MDewsbury24:3623:3115.0 
24726:05   Peter Narramore V55MThames Valley Orienteering Club    
24826:08   Louis Dawson S20MUnattached    
24926:09   Vicky Houghton  S30WHyde Park Harriers24:2323:4317.2 
25026:11   Helen Lindsay V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2