Cleethorpes parkrun # 20 External Results
Cleethorpes
18 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:37   Chris Wray  V40MCleethorpes18:0517:513.4 
220:03   Tom Sanigar S25MUnattached    
320:12   Spencer Higgins  S30MCleethorpes19:3717:341.8 
420:12   Steve Barraclough V45MUnattached    
520:23   Stephen Spall V50MCleethorpes & District AC    
620:34   Adam Johnston V35MLINCSQUAD    
720:41   Keith Lamb PBV40MWolds Vets20:4120:417.9 
820:51   Daniel Cooper S20MUnattached    
921:03   Sean Mayall S25MUnattached    
1021:05   Phil Henderson V50MUnattached    
1121:10   David Ornsby U20MLINCSQUAD    
1221:15   Charlie Burrell  U11MGrimsby20:0518:253.9 
1321:16   David Burrell  V40MGrimsby19:2419:2412.1 
1421:44   Mick Casey  V65MWolds Vets20:0619:528.1 
1521:47   Roy Hart  V60MBarnsley AC20:2420:249.8 
1621:51   Gary Long  V35MDoncaster19:2519:2515.8 
1721:57   Andy Houlton S30MUnattached    
1822:00   Penny Grattan PBS20WUnattached22:0022:0025.3 
1922:00   Nik Forman  V55MCleethorpes20:3520:359.9 
2022:05   Andy Knowles  SENMCaistor RC21:0021:0011.9 
2122:18   Gavin Mercer V40MUnattached    
2222:21   Steven Holmes V50MUnattached    
2322:43   Richard Roe V40MUnattached    
2422:44   Glen Mathews V40MUnattached    
2522:44   John Armstrong V40MUnattached    
2622:46   Brian Hostad  V45MWolds Vets21:3420:388.8 
2722:50   Matthew Storey V40MUnattached    
2822:53   Simon Fursman V45MUnattached    
2922:55   Lee Smith V35MUnattached    
3023:00   Kenny McMillan  V55MWolds Vets21:1020:3911.0 
3123:02   Andrew Karvot V50MUnattached    
3223:44   Sarah Mcfadzean  V35WCampbeltown RC22:2922:0817.7 
3323:50   Joe Boyd PBU18MCleethorpes/Desford21:0520:3316.7 
3424:25   Dave Hodkinson V40MUnattached    
3524:28   Andrew Shadlock V40MUnattached    
3624:30   Wayne Byrne  S30MCleethorpes23:5420:3811.9 
3724:31   Aaron Hall U15MUnattached    
3824:43   John Handcock V45MUnattached    
3924:49   Malcolm Piper  V55MWolds Vets24:2023:3614.9 
4025:19   Andy Boyd V50MUnattached    
4125:33   John Potter PBV55MWolds Vets24:2023:5625.1 
4225:35   Simon Gamble V50MUnattached    
4325:48   Daniel Gelder V35MUnattached    
4426:08   Annelis Knight V40WUnattached    
4526:19   Peter Boyd  U18MCleethorpes20:2718:135.4 
4626:21   Paul Connon S30MUnattached    
4726:37   Katie Sandall S30WUnattached    
4826:55   Stephen Bell V60MUnattached    
4927:33   Mathew Hall U15MUnattached    
5027:39   Craig Sparkes S30MUnattached    
5127:59   Angeline Howden PBV35WWolds Vets26:1524:3321.4 
5228:17   Dominic Cartwright  U15MCleethorpes26:4419:388.4 
5328:20   Ethan Knight U15MUnattached    
5428:30   Katelyn Howden  U11WCleethorpes25:2421:256.9 
5528:33   Albert Sollini V55MUnattached    
5628:40   Adam Twitchett U15MUnattached    
5728:42   Sarah Louise Eddington S25WUnattached    
5828:43   Katrina Walster V50WUnattached    
5928:50   Kerry Pipe S30WUnattached    
6029:03   William Simons U15MUnattached    
6129:14   Janet Potter  V60WUnattached27:1026:3119.9 
6229:32   Joanne Gibney S30WUnattached    
6329:35   Bailey Bendix-Hickman U20MUnattached    
6429:39   Jane Keen V50WUnattached    
6529:41   Dan Chico  V40MWolds Vets28:0223:1322.0 
6630:13   David Herriott PBV50MCleethorpes30:1330:1335.0 
6730:17   David Ponton-Brown V55MUnattached    
6830:47   Mark Smith V55MUnattached    
6930:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7030:48   Helen Norris V45WWolds Veteran RC    
7130:48   Deborah Rhodes V45WUnattached    
7230:57   Steve Hickman V50MUnattached    
7330:58   Shona Bendix  V45WBungay Black Dog25:0724:4131.5 
7430:59   Neve Nearney U11WUnattached    
7531:01   Caroline Nearney V35WUnattached    
7631:19   Jessica Dring S25WUnattached    
7731:32   Dale Thompson V35WUnattached    
7831:33   Clare Baker V50WUnattached    
7931:34   Malcolm Simons V70MUnattached    
8031:36   Caroline Merriman V45WUnattached    
8131:53   Charles Anderson V45MUnattached    
8232:20   Lorraine Gaughan  V45WCaistor RC31:4430:4129.2 
8332:27   Alison Dupree  V50WCleethorpes31:0731:0736.0 
8432:56   Nicole Ponton-Brown S25WUnattached    
8534:35   Teresa Tuplin V40WUnattached    
8635:08   Debbie Henderson V50WUnattached    
8735:09   Sharon Allen V40WUnattached    
8835:10   Amelia Goodwin U11WUnattached    
8935:10   Steve Goodwin V40MUnattached    
9036:03   Louisa Howden  U15WCleethorpes33:1420:468.9 
9136:05   Erin Drinkell U11WUnattached    
9236:24   Lucy Smith U11WUnattached    
9336:25   Nicola Smith V35WUnattached    
9436:56   Maureen Norburn V40WUnattached    
9536:56   Amanda Hall V40WUnattached    
9637:38   Madeleine Cartwright U11WUnattached    
9737:41   Dawn Mears V45WUnattached    
9837:45   Morgan Armstrong U11MUnattached    
9937:57   Louise Robinson-Mcrae S30WUnattached    
10037:59   Dean Livermore S30MUnattached    
10138:44   Kirsty Franc S30WUnattached    
10239:18   Nicola Mallon V35WUnattached    
10339:19   John Lynch Mallon V65MUnattached    
10440:41   Katy Hewis  V50WCaistor RC27:1225:3518.2