Harewood Trail 2M External Results
Leeds
19 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:12   Thomas Mills SBU13MLeeds City12:1210:355.9 
213:10   Sam Riley PBU15MNidd Valley13:1013:1020.0 
313:58   Ben Redshaw PBU11MValley Striders13:5813:5816.9 
414:05   Henry Rhodes PBU11MHarrogate14:0514:0513.7 
514:13   Jenson Brogden SBU11MOtley14:1311:249.5 
614:34   James Harvey PBU11MNidd Valley14:3414:3420.9 
714:37   Alex Irvine SBU15MValley Striders/Skyrac14:3714:1113.9 
814:39   Harrison Iles PBU11MNidd Valley14:3914:3919.0 
914:50   Jake Stalker SBU11MNidd Valley14:5013:4414.5 
1014:52   Samuel Benson PBU11MKeighley & Craven14:5212:5911.7 
1114:58   Alvie O'Brien SBU11MValley Striders14:5812:179.5 
1214:58   Laurie O'Brien SBU13MValley Striders14:5814:1715.5 
1314:59   Tally Diamond SBU11WValley Striders14:5912:488.4 
1415:02   Lottie Dixon U11W     
1515:08   Adam Powell U13MOtley AC    
1615:09   Jacob Kavanagh PBU11MNidd Valley15:0915:0923.6 
1715:10   Mark Wood U11MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
1815:21   Emily Baxter PBU11WSkyrac/Harrogate15:2111:3314.3 
1915:24   Holly Davey SBU13WOtley15:2412:249.6 
2015:30   Archie Hoskins U11M     
2115:31   Sarah Lofthouse PBU13WNidd Valley15:3115:3121.2 
2215:47   Jessie Dixon U11W     
2315:55   Marley Durrans U11WNorth Rigton CofE PS    
2415:56   Imogen Idle SBU11WValley Striders15:5613:4913.3 
2516:01   Millie Sofilas U11WValley Striders    
2616:06   James Wood U11MHarrogate Harriers & AC    
2716:17   Catherine Woods U15WPonteland School    
2816:19   Alice Crosby PBU11WCity of York16:1915:0915.8 
2916:20   William Sneath U13MOtley AC    
3016:21   Jake Mcbrinn U11MOtley AC    
3116:24   Luke Brack U15M     
3216:42   Aston Brogden SBU11MOtley16:4213:5614.2 
3316:52   Joe Irvine SBU13MValley Striders16:5212:4719.5 
3416:53   Alvin Udenze PBU11MValley Striders16:5316:5325.4 
3517:00   William Harvey U9M     
3617:11   Josephine Pawley SBU11WValley Striders17:1114:5013.8 
3717:12   Carys Dickson PBU11WHarrogate17:1217:1211.8 
3817:14   Isabelle Webster SBU13WValley Striders17:1415:0934.9 
3917:22   Jessica Crosby PBU11WCity of York17:2216:5733.1 
4017:29   Alessia Teoli U11WValley Striders    
4117:37   Scarlett Jeffries U11W     
4217:39   Heidi Goddard U15WLBT    
4317:41   Felix Linley U7MCollingham    
4418:01   Evie Iles U9WGoldsborough    
4518:02   Freddy Jeal U9M     
4618:11   Cameron Bradbury PBU13MValley Striders18:1118:1136.0 
4718:12   Jasmine Webster SBU15WValley Striders18:1215:2635.3 
4818:13   Charlie Rhodes U9M     
4918:14   Eliza Robertson U9W     
5018:15   Elena Dickson U7W     
5118:16   Amanda Rhodes SENW     
5218:19   James Baxter SBU11MSkyrac18:1913:2421.9 
5318:34   Reuben Shamim U9M     
5418:42   Imogen Webster PBU13WOtley18:4218:4228.0 
5519:19   Jack Midgley U11M     
5619:30   Oliver Kavanagh PBU15MNidd Valley19:3019:3036.0 
5719:32   Jack Fall U9M     
5819:37   Sasha Kitching SBU15WLeeds City19:3718:2136.0 
5919:38   Henry Firth PBU11MValley Striders19:3819:3836.0 
6019:45   Arthur Firth U7M     
6119:46   Amy Settle U13W     
6219:47   Evie Cowell U13W     
6319:48   Edwin Van Lopik U9MSt Oswald's    
6419:49   Joshua Everett U7M     
6520:00   Harry Curtis PBU11MKeighley & Craven20:0020:0035.4 
6620:06   Kathryn Hubbard U7W     
6720:12   Natasha Rowson U11W     
6820:32   Rebecca Richard U15W     
6920:46   Alexandra Skerrett U11WValley Striders    
7020:50   Howard Skerrett SENM     
7120:55   Andrew Skerrett SENM     
7220:58   Sarah Clark PBV45WValley Striders20:5820:5832.6 
7320:58   Charlotte Clark U9WValley Striders    
7421:27   Daniel Fennell U13M     
7521:28   Richard Fennell SENM     
7621:30   Amy Sofilas U11WValley Striders    
7721:31   Tilly Hoskins U11WSt Peter's    
7821:32   Archie Metcalfe U7M     
7921:38   Ivy Cooper U9WIlkley Harriers    
8021:38   Duncan Copper SENMIlkley Harriers    
8122:09   Georgia Askey U9M     
8222:32   Lucy Laycock U9WMoorfield    
8322:33   Jackie Laycock SENW     
8422:56   Darcie Kirk U9W     
8523:38   Thomas Webster U7M     
8623:44   Lucy Oldroyd U9W     
8723:44   Drew Kirk SENM     
8824:03   Abigail Marshall K SENWValley Striders    
8924:09   Holly Ford U9W     
9024:12   Emily Hooson U9WNorth Rigton CofE PS    
9124:46   James Van Lopik U7M     
9224:46   Sarah Van Lopik SENW     
9325:08   Aideen McQuillen Strong U7WSt Paul's    
9425:27   Daniel Hood U7M     
9525:55   Olivia McQuillen Strong U9WSt Paul's    
9626:04   Seren Hill U9W     
9726:04   Alice Goulding U9W     
10026:10   Richard Hinchcliffe SENM     
9826:10   Jessica Plummer U9W     
9926:10   Ella Hinchcliffe U9W     
10126:23   Evie Callaghan U7W     
10226:23   Paul Callaghan SENM     
10327:34   Julie Bowe SENW     
10428:02   Isabel Fall U7W     
10528:02   Annabel Fall SENW     
10628:06   Gabriella Scanlon U9WSilcoates School    
10728:49   Carole Scanlon SENW     
10830:18   Claire Callaghan SENW     
10931:51   Caitlyn Glossop U7W     
11031:51   James Glossop SENM