Kent Fitness League External Results
Swanley
9 Nov 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:41   Chris Wyles SENMCambridge H9.3 
229:48   Sergiu Gaiduc SENMDartford H12.1 
329:55   Andrew Pickett SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students-0.6 
430:44   Craig Sharp V40MDartford H-1.1 
531:12   Dan Pyne SENMDartford H2.8 
631:13   Andrew Fletcher SENMFolkestone0.6 
731:17   Adam Stokes SENM -1.6 
831:20   Colin Tricker SENMPaddock Wood0.9 
931:21   Thomas Purnell SENMCanterbury4.1 
1031:32   Alex Cameron U20MDartford H-1.1 
1131:46   Chris Biddle SENMDartford H-0.5 
1231:56   Nigel Ling V35MDartford RR1.0 
1332:18   Simon Fox SENMPetts Wood2.2 
1432:21   Mark PennySENMDartford H  
1532:29   Andrew Walpole SENMDartford RR5.4 
1632:37   Clayton Barrett V35MLarkfield5.9 
1732:40   Steve GroomSENMLarkfield AC  
1832:44   Aaron Hughes V40MMaidstone9.7 
1932:54   Kris Noble SENMSittingbourne13.6 
2032:56   Joseph Holland U20MPaddock Wood20.4 
2132:59   Thomas Millard SENMCanterbury-0.9 
2233:17   Philip Jackson SENMSittingbourne3.1 
2333:21   James Ridger V35MPaddock Wood9.1 
2433:23   Colin Whiteley V45MIstead & Ifield17.1 
2533:24   Danny GowerSENMDartford RR  
2633:29   Nick Varley V45MDartford H/Dartford RR3.5 
2733:37   Peter Hogben U23MCanterbury-1.8 
2833:44   Daniel Walsh SENMIstead & Ifield3.7 
2933:45   Andrew Nicoll SENMSevenoaks11.1 
3033:52   Tony Durey V50MDartford H3.1 
3133:52   Sam Proctor SENMBlackheath & Bromley0.2 
3233:53   John Matthews V40M26.2/London Uni/Canterbury5.3 
3333:58   Andrew Day V40MPaddock Wood18.1 
3434:00   Jack O'Sullivan V45MDartford RR/Dartford H11.6 
3534:07   Keith Dowson V50MSevenoaks3.5 
3634:11   Mark Champion V45MIstead & Ifield3.8 
3734:12   Dave Child V50MKent15.1 
3834:16   Paul JonesV35MIstead & Ifield H  
3934:17   Simon Dahdi V35MPetts Wood2.6 
4034:17   Derren May V40MDartford H4.3 
4134:23   Jonathan Pearce SENMIstead & Ifield4.0 
4234:29   Martin Cunningham V50MPetts Wood8.0 
4334:33   Ross Evans SENMGravesend23.3 
4434:37   Don LawlessV50MMaidstone H  
4534:44   Andrew Green V45MDartford RR/Dartford H3.4 
4634:45   Stephen Dipre V45MNew Eltham Joggers18.3 
4734:47   Stuart Waterman V35MDartford H3.7 
4834:48   Tom CreedU20MSittingbourne Str  
4934:52   Andrew Ashlee V45MSevenoaks7.3 
5034:53   Jill Cliff V40WDeal TC8.8 
5135:02   Robert White V40MDartford RR8.2 
5235:07   Jacob Hussey V45MPlumstead21.8 
5335:08   Steve Caller SENMDartford H8.3 
5435:11   Steve Jarvis V40MDartford RR5.4 
5535:24   Huntley J Roberts SENMDartford H3.7 
5635:30   Yiannis Christodoulou SENMCanterbury3.1 
5735:31   Oliver Porritt SENMPetts Wood15.3 
5835:32   Lewis Caiels U17MBexley/Dartford H12.3 
5935:34   Lee Lintern SENMSevenoaks3.5 
6035:35   James Beeston V40MSevenoaks17.1 
6135:36   Raymond Pearce V55MIstead & Ifield5.3 
6235:38   Nicola Susans SENWLarkfield8.0 
6335:39   Steve Cable V50MIstead & Ifield10.8 
6435:42   Mark Mellon V45MGravesend8.1 
6535:44   Peter Buckingham V45MPaddock Wood7.2 
6635:45   Christopher Brenchley V40MThanet RR3.3 
6735:54   Stephen SearbyV50MSevenoaks AC  
6836:01   Matthew Erwood V40MDartford H8.7 
6936:01   Stephen Reeves V40MLarkfield16.9 
7036:08   James Wright V45MSevenoaks14.9 
7136:09   Trevor WignallV55MLarkfield AC  
7236:11   Daniel Witt V35MSevenoaks5.5 
7336:12   Jamie Fernandes SENMPetts Wood4.6 
7436:13   Malcolm Parsons V45MSwanley11.2 
7536:16   Robert Rowland V40MPaddock Wood22.1 
7636:17   Chris Topp SENMDartford RR13.8 
7736:18   Andrew Eastment V50MNew Eltham Joggers7.9 
7836:19   Mike MurdochV45MMaidstone H  
7936:20   Alan Niblock V40MPetts Wood6.8 
8036:25   David Gardiner V50MMaidstone6.4 
8136:26   Carl Gardner V35MDartford H11.5 
8236:28   Tony Piper V45MDartford RR5.8 
8336:32   Kevin Barnes SENMLarkfield7.9 
8436:39   Jeremy Pridmore V40MDartford H14.6 
8536:43   Ronan McCarthy V35MDartford RR19.2 
8636:44   John O'CallahamSENMSevenoaks AC  
8736:49   Stephen Button V45MGravesend6.6 
8836:49   Johnny GillV50MPetts Wood Runners  
8936:51   Peter GriffithsV50MPlumstead Rnnrs  
9036:53   James Otter V45MPlumstead23.9 
9136:54   Ian Miller V40MNew Eltham Joggers5.9 
9236:54   Stuart Nicholson V35MSwanley5.9 
9336:55   Andrew Breese V40MPetts Wood9.5 
9436:58   Peter Butler V55MDartford RR9.4 
9536:59   Claire Day SENWPaddock Wood9.6 
9637:02   Marcus Elwes V45MBromley Veterans/Ravens City of London5.8 
9737:14   Frank Hudson V45MDartford RR12.5 
9837:16   Jon KennedyV35MDartford H  
9937:20   Andy EverestV50MPetts Wood Runners  
10037:26   David Mason V40MPetts Wood7.2 
10137:27   Harry Phelps U23MBlackheath & Bromley12.8 
10237:27   Peter Gibson V50MIstead & Ifield9.3 
10337:32   Matthew Hedderman U20MLarkfield18.9 
10437:34   Ian Gower V55MSittingbourne/Cambridge H12.3 
10537:39   Lee Simpson U23MSittingbourne7.8 
10637:40   Steve ChalklinSENMPaddock Wood AC  
10737:41   Lynne Champion V45WIstead & Ifield9.2 
10837:46   Kevin Brown V55MDeal TC7.0 
10937:49   Adrian Donnelly V45MMedway & Maidstone9.1 
11037:50   Ian StokesV50MCanterbury H  
11137:53   Ken Rains V55MIstead & Ifield11.3 
11237:53   Alun Rodgers V45MMedway & Maidstone6.0 
11337:59   John Tilston V35MPaddock Wood12.5 
11438:00   John Gurney V55MPetts Wood6.9 
11538:01   Sarah Shepheard U23WPaddock Wood/Invicta East Kent6.6 
11638:02   Catherine Linney V45WSevenoaks12.2 
11738:08   John Stevens V50MSevenoaks7.1 
11838:15   Alan Newman V60MPaddock Wood/Southern Counties Vets7.9 
11938:16   Kent A Parker V45MSittingbourne10.5 
12038:19   Barry Hopkins V35MCanterbury12.3 
12138:22   Ian Pateman V55MSittingbourne12.2 
12238:23   David Ringrose V40MDartford RR8.2 
12338:26   Martin Clark SENMSittingbourne15.7 
12438:33   Glyn Pallister V45MMedway & Maidstone11.8 
12538:36   David Lobley V45MSevenoaks10.8 
12638:36   Craig Thomas V50MCanterbury13.2 
12738:37   Simon R Hassett V45MDartford RR7.3 
12838:38   Chris Barber V40MSwanley10.7 
12938:45   Hannah Roberts SENWPetts Wood/Dartford H5.4 
13038:48   James McHattie SENMDartford RR6.9 
13138:49   Phil Wallace V65MMedway & Maidstone12.6 
13238:52   Barbara Wenman V55WCanterbury19.6 
13338:56   Julie Stoppani V50WMaidstone11.2 
13438:57   James Storey V35MDartford RR10.0 
13538:59   Matthew Kingsnorth SENMSittingbourne13.8 
13638:59   Chris Thompson V55MIstead & Ifield32.0 
13739:00   Phil Wells V50MDartford RR15.5 
13839:02   Steve Brown V45MDartford RR36.0 
13939:05   Gareth Jackson SENMGravesend18.1 
14039:06   Russell Buchanan V40MPlumstead6.9 
14139:06   Cara OliverV40WDartford RR  
14239:07   Andy Girling V55MInvicta East Kent/Deal TC  
14339:08   Sarah Maguire V45WCanterbury11.4 
14439:09   Stuart Scott V45MPetts Wood16.8 
14539:09   John Perkins V50MPetts Wood18.3 
14639:10   Ted ScottV55MSevenoaks AC  
14739:12   Nello Lorenzotti V55MNew Eltham Joggers11.5 
14839:13   Peter Davey SENMMedway & Maidstone15.7 
14939:17   David Charles Wright V45MGravesend11.7 
15039:20   Tom HooleyV55MCanterbury H  
15139:21   Nick Claydon V55MIstead & Ifield12.1 
15239:24   Brian Pitkin V50MDartford RR29.3 
15339:25   Paul Hiles V50MPlumstead13.1 
15439:26   Andy SwannV40MDeal Tri Club  
15539:26   John Denyer V65MSevenoaks11.2 
15639:27   Maxine McInulty V35WLarkfield/Datchet11.3 
15739:27   Ian Broad V45MLarkfield9.5 
15839:30   Steve Shrimplin V55MSittingbourne11.5 
15939:32   Richard Bidois V45MPaddock Wood17.3 
16039:35   Kean Anderson V40MLarkfield10.7 
16139:37   Mark Burgess V50MPetts Wood10.6 
16239:38   Stephen Robson V45MPetts Wood8.0 
16339:40   Marnie Ellison V40WDartford RR11.1 
16439:46   Adam Cowper-Smith V55MCanterbury10.8 
16539:47   Mike Reeves V45MPetts Wood9.0 
16639:49   Katie Wills SENWClapham Chasers/Phoenix TC8.6 
16739:49   Robert BrownV60MBromley Vets AC  
16839:50   Robert BlazieV40MPetts Wood Runners  
16939:51   Mark Wenman V60MCanterbury19.0 
17039:52   Simon Roberts V40MMaidstone8.8 
17139:53   Ryan Gregory U20MNew Eltham Joggers23.3 
17239:57   Joe Heselden SENMMaidstone28.1 
17339:58   Martyn Earl SENMMaidstone14.6 
17439:59   Ben Aspland V40MMaidstone16.3 
17540:00   Janine May V45WNew Eltham Joggers36.0 
17640:04   Neil Thompson V45MPetts Wood15.1 
17740:07   Emma Crawford V35WPetts Wood7.1 
17840:10   Fiona MurraySENWPlumstead Rnnrs  
17940:12   Anthony O'Brien V35MNew Eltham Joggers13.9 
18040:12   Anoushka Johnson V40WBexley6.6 
18140:20   Matthew J Bowley V35MDartford RR14.3 
18240:23   Stephen Cason V55MIstead & Ifield14.8 
18340:24   Bernadette Harrop V40WMedway & Maidstone11.1 
18440:27   Andy Dunmall V45MSwanley11.8 
18540:31   Bill MiddletonV55MPetts Wood Runners  
18640:36   Tim Versey-SmithV50MPaddock Wood AC  
18740:37   Heather Fitzmaurice V40WSevenoaks8.8 
18840:37   Andrew Rackham V40MSevenoaks23.5 
18940:39   Marton Nicholls V50MDartford RR/Unattached10.7 
19040:43   Keith Tanner V45MCambridge H/Plumstead16.3 
19140:44   Kevin Pettipher V45MDartford RR16.1 
19240:45   Paul Williams V55MSittingbourne10.9 
19340:48   Geoffrey Vine V65MSevenoaks/Veterans18.1 
19440:49   Ian A Hoad V50MMaidstone28.3 
19540:52   Chris Marshall V65MBromley Veterans23.7 
19640:54   David BallardV50MDartford RR  
19740:55   Lisa Reid U23WDartford H15.0 
19840:56   Chris Dellow V60MDartford RR13.5 
19940:59   Steven Reynolds V55MCanterbury  
20041:00   Nicky Curtis SENMNew Eltham Joggers26.8 
20141:01   Michael ClarkV45MNew Eltham J  
20241:02   Oliver Warwick V45MDeal TC22.5 
20341:03   Rebecca Cawley SENWPetts Wood13.2 
20441:04   Laura TaylorSENWLarkfield AC  
20541:05   Dai JonesV55MNew Eltham J  
20641:07   Tim Gates V45MDartford RR13.3 
20741:07   Sarah Kenyon V40WMedway & Maidstone21.6 
20841:12   Emily KentSENWDartford RR  
20941:15   Duncan Cochrane V55MSevenoaks12.0 
21041:18   Sharon Barnett V40WMaidstone9.3 
21141:20   Martin J Wisdom V50MNew Eltham Joggers35.5 
21241:23   Deborah Patmore V45WDartford RR15.3 
21341:26   Mike SimmsV45MBromley Vets AC  
21441:30   Mark Ransom V40MSittingbourne14.3 
21541:31   Andrew Bunt V45MDartford RR11.6 
21641:31   Bonnie Maugey U20WDartford H9.2 
21741:32   Anna RidgerSENWPaddock Wood AC  
21841:33   Steven Clark V60MCanterbury10.6 
21941:34   Sally MortlemanV45WSevenoaks AC  
22041:35   Matthew Woolston V40MSwanley14.6 
22141:36   Peter Howe V60MBromley Veterans12.4 
22241:37   Richard Vero V50MPlumstead15.7 
22341:38   James MullenSENMGravesend RR & AC  
22441:41   Bill PhelpsV50MNew Eltham J  
22541:52   Geoff Kitchener V60MSevenoaks/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets13.3 
22641:53   Jonathan Bottomer V45MPetts Wood11.4 
22741:55   Emma Hollands V40WPaddock Wood8.2 
22841:56   Caroline Fleming V35WPetts Wood25.9 
22941:56   David Thomas Edward Morris V60MLarkfield14.4 
23041:56   Chris Barritt V50MPetts Wood17.4 
23142:00   Glenda GoscombV55WSevenoaks AC  
23242:04   Catherine Roberts V40WMaidstone10.2 
23342:06   David Moore V45MMaidstone33.6 
23442:08   Laura Portway SENWNew Eltham Joggers14.6 
23542:12   Dave FormanSENMSittingbourne Str  
23642:15   Janet Cobby V50WNew Eltham Joggers14.7 
23742:15   Graham WilsherV45MPlumstead Rnnrs  
23842:17   Anthony Law V40MLarkfield26.3 
23942:19   David Dean V55MLarkfield16.8 
24042:20   Jacob Taylor SheriffSENMSittingbourne Str  
24142:22   Bohdan RainczukV50MMaidstone H  
24242:30   Robert Laing V45MPetts Wood8.7 
24342:31   Dave Tyler V35MPlumstead25.0 
24442:33   Katarina Summers V35WSwanley15.2 
24542:33   Soheel Bhandari V55MBromley Veterans11.6 
24642:34   Michael CheesemanV35MNew Eltham J  
24742:36   John Murphy V55MSittingbourne/Cambridge H13.7 
24842:37   Tim BiddleV40MDeal Tri Club  
24942:38   Penny Birchall V55WCanterbury25.1 
25042:38   Jane Blackmore V50WSwanley16.1 
Page: 1 2