Ally Pally parkrun # 143 External Results
Alexandra Palace
4 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:07   Robert Lloyd Smith  V40MUnattached17:2016:540.2 
219:15   Maarten Van Der Hoeven  V35MHighgate/Netherlands17:3916:423.0 
319:59   William Griffiths  U18MLondon Heathside19:1317:281.2 
420:33   Robert Shulman  V45MLondon Heathside19:4617:575.3 
520:42   James Langley S30MUnattached    
620:43   Matthew Eland  SENMUnattached20:3919:2915.1 
720:48   Nick Haward  V40MLondon Heathside18:3418:345.5 
820:49   Justin Hammond V40MUnattached    
921:11   Dave Morgan  V45MUnattached20:2719:296.5 
1021:32   Tom Easterling V50MUnattached    
1122:01   Graham Carter  V45MUnattached21:0720:339.6 
1222:09   Sam Green  S25MUnattached21:2321:1614.3 
1322:19   Richard Willcox  S30MSt. Albans Striders20:2818:324.6 
1422:23   Andres Arana Garcia  V45MRanelagh22:0520:3611.0 
1522:24   Tom Crampton PBV35MUnattached22:2422:2416.2 
1622:25   Urban Bettag  V40MSerpentine/Germany21:5821:348.6 
1722:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1822:33   Brett Paterson S30MUnattached    
1922:34   George Waldrum  V35MBarnet22:2620:5615.6 
2022:41   Katherine Hipwell  V35WHarrow22:0421:2711.7 
2123:03   Fahd Choudhry S30MUnattached    
2223:03   Paul Taylor V40MUnattached    
2323:06   Max Rooney U15MUnattached    
2423:07   Hayden Todd V35MUnattached    
2523:07   Eilidh Wagstaff  SENWUnattached20:1519:197.2 
2623:23   Gavin Black S25MUnattached    
2723:25   Chris Faulkes  V50MUnattached22:1622:0510.8 
2823:43   Federico Picinali S30MUnattached    
2923:46   David Houlton V45MUnattached    
3023:46   Adrian Haysome V45MUnattached    
3123:50   Chris Isaaks S20MUnattached    
3223:58   James Abbott S20MUnattached    
3324:01   Caroline White  V55WLondon Heathside23:2723:0913.3 
3424:05   Theo Boden U11MUnattached    
3524:27   Jules Holroyd S30WUnattached    
3624:32   Jonathan Rogers S25MUnattached    
3724:33   Rodger Thompstone V60MUnattached    
3824:35   Rebecca MacKenzie V35WUnattached    
3924:44   John-Paul Crutchley V45MUnattached    
4024:45   Eduardo Baistrocchi V45MUnattached    
4125:09   Rosie Sheldon V40WUnattached    
4225:14   Richard Morris  V50MUnattached23:5822:5012.1 
4325:17   Simon Marshall V50MUnattached    
4425:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4525:20   Jon Waters V40MUnattached    
4625:32   Joel Romaner V40MUnattached    
4726:00   Jackie Wren  V50WBRJ Huntingdon/Royal Air Force22:1920:5312.5 
4826:14   Oliver Kenny S20MUnattached    
4926:15   Sylvia Richards U15WUnattached    
5026:24   Alex McCraith S25MUnattached    
5126:33   Dominic Richards U11MUnattached    
5226:46   Angelika Richards V40WUnattached    
5326:49   Gilles Morin V35MUnattached    
5426:55   Gemma Eglinton S30WUnattached    
5527:00   Eliza Orasanu S20WUnattached    
5627:03   Stephen Brooks V50MUnattached    
5727:05   Michael Blackwell S30MUnattached    
5827:10   Graham Wright SBV50MUnattached27:1022:2115.2 
5927:14   Lizzie Cockle  S25WMornington Chasers24:5721:5812.7 
6027:31   Mary Fogarty V55WUnattached    
6128:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6228:16   Zoe Wren  S25WBRJ Huntingdon25:3322:4113.4 
6328:22   Peter Levell  SENMUnattached24:3022:2912.9 
6428:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6528:37   Paul Willis V50MUnattached    
6628:44   Terry McCarthy V50MUnattached    
6728:52   Claire McLoughlin S25WUnattached    
6828:56   Sylvester Onwordi V45MUnattached    
6928:58   Michael Parsons V50MUnattached    
7029:00   Edward Clarke U11MUnattached    
7129:07   Constantinos Christou S30MZoom Runners    
7229:17   Rachel Seifert SBSENWUnattached29:1727:1136.0 
7329:17   Lottie Lowther S20WUnattached    
7429:23   Anna Owen V40WZoom Runners    
7529:27   Anke Matzinger V65WUnattached    
7629:34   Elena Tzaneva S20WUnattached    
7729:38   Janet Tobin V40WUnattached    
7830:00   Sophie Rollinson V35WUnattached    
7930:35   Nigel Rayner V40MUnattached    
8030:42   Maria Vernazza V50WUnattached    
8130:59   Ollie Hall U15MUnattached    
8231:01   Andy Hall V40MUnattached    
8331:05   Joseph Hind U11MUnattached    
8431:06   Suzy Barber V45WUnattached    
8531:07   Helen Ryan V40WUnattached    
8631:10   Steve Fallon V55MUnattached    
8731:25   Louise Boden V45WUnattached    
8832:01   Erika Laiche S30WUnattached    
8932:19   Frank Norman V55MUnattached    
9032:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9132:20   Finlay Howe Watson U15MUnattached    
9232:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9332:42   Gerry Alemana V45MUnattached    
9433:01   Ellika McAuley V45WUnattached    
9533:11   Anna Mullen V40WUnattached    
9633:35   Andy Hind V50MUnattached    
9733:48   Patricia Hunter V40WUnattached    
9834:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9934:25   Aimee Jess S25WUnattached    
10034:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10135:42   Muhdin Yesilyaprak V35MUnattached    
10235:47   Gemma Harris V45WUnattached    
10335:59   Martin Wren  V50MBRJ Huntingdon30:1626:4020.4 
10436:10   Jo Marsh V45WUnattached    
10538:38   Daniel Plawiak  V35MSynergy22:5221:5717.7 
10647:47   Marsha Benner U15WUnattached    
10747:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached