Southern Young Athletes Road Relays External Results
Aldershot
20 Sep 14
Page: 1 2 3 4
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.997KL U15M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:28   Thomas Fulton U15MShaftesbury Barnet-3.9 
29:37   Zakariya Mahamed U15MSouthampton-3.0 
39:40   Joe Body U15MHastings AC-0.8 
49:48   Ollie Percival U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.8 
59:51   James Puxty U15MTonbridge-2.1 
69:51   Jamie Sales U15MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket1.1 
79:53   Ben Collins U15MChichester-0.5 
89:57   Tom Eames U15MBrighton & Hove-2.8 
99:58   Maxwell Cooper U15MBracknell AC-1.2 
109:59   Jamie Viney U15MBedford & County0.1 
1110:00   Dominic Willmore U15MPoole Runners-1.5 
1210:03   Charles Crick U15MTonbridge-1.6 
1310:04   Laurie Pope U15MSouth London3.2 
1410:05   Sam Rodda U15MReading AC-1.2 
1510:06   Sammy Hart U15MTeam Kennet0.6 
1610:10   Aiden Grainger U15MCamberley5.2 
1710:13   Shaun Hudson U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-0.4 
1810:15   George Crocker U15MCrawley-1.4 
1910:17   Jed Skilton U15MPoole AC-1.4 
2010:17   Mohamed Mohamud U15MHerne Hill9.1 
2110:18   Joseph Yeaman U15MGuernsey-0.8 
2210:19   Harry Richardson U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants-2.7 
2310:25   George Kerry U15MEaling Southall & Middx-0.9 
2410:27   Fred Geen U15MDorking & Mole Valley10.5 
2510:29   Louis Medd U15MThames Valley12.7 
2610:29   Evan Hosking U15MBedford & County/Riverside4.9 
2710:30   Jacob O'Hara U15MCity of Portsmouth-1.8 
2810:31   Keir Sullivan U15MWinchester1.0 
2910:32   Henry Fulton U15MShaftesbury Barnet0.2 
3010:34   Harry Brown U15MTonbridge1.0 
3110:35   Joshua Thorne U15MWells City/Yeovil15.3 
3210:36   Niall Ackroyd U15MWest Suffolk-2.0 
3310:38   Byron Johal U15MWatford9.5 
3410:40   Devon Harford U15MMarshall Milton Keynes-0.1 
3510:42   James Fleming U15MCamberley16.9 
3610:45   Harley Swan U15MThetford/Ryston1.8 
3710:53   Harry Moore U15MCity of Portsmouth4.3 
3810:54   Sean Pocknee U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.2 
3910:54   Matthew Clutterbuck U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.0 
4010:55   Matthew Prest U15MWinchester9.5 
4110:56   Luke Baker U15MWells City/Yeovil6.7 
4210:56   Matthew Oakley U15MCamberley13.6 
4310:57   Michael Eagling U15MBlackheath & Bromley-1.1 
4410:57   Zac PurnellU15MStragglers  
4510:59   Michael Johnson U15MWimborne1.3 
4611:00   Jake Alderson U15MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs1.6 
4711:16   George Brown U15MChiltern7.8 
4811:25   Jordan O'Dongo U15MCroydon0.8 
4911:28   Jed Lumb U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders0.2 
5011:30   Harry Fairman U15MCity of Norwich20.9 
5111:31   Edward Taylor U15MWorthing3.7 
5211:48   Guy Tucker U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.9 
5311:55   Cameron ClarkeU15MSt Albans A.C. - B Team  
5412:19   Oliver Weintraub U15MThames Valley9.9 
5512:28   Alec Scaife U15MReading AC30.7 
2.997KL U15M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:27   Thomas Bourne U15MWimborne-0.7 
29:43   James Daly U15MBracknell AC1.1 
39:46   Elliot Dee U15MShaftesbury Barnet-2.8 
49:56   Thomas Keen U15MCambridge & Coleridge-3.5 
510:01   Christian Lee U15MTonbridge/Croydon-1.9 
610:02   Daniel Cooke U15MCamberley0.1 
710:04   Samuel Crick U15MTonbridge-1.4 
810:04   Ted Yeates U15MCity of Portsmouth16.7 
910:12   Eddie Steveni U15MReading AC-1.8 
1010:14   William Brockman U15MAldershot, Farnham & District3.4 
1110:17   Alec Goldstone U15MHastings AC5.6 
1210:17   Alex Rowe U15MGuernsey-0.6 
1310:26   Angus Denison-Smith U15MChiltern8.8 
1410:29   Dylan Dukes U15MWells City/Yeovil1.5 
1510:29   Marcus Shantry U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-1.6 
1610:30   Thomas Thayre U15MCrawley-0.3 
1710:32   Tom Murrell U15MTeam Kennet14.0 
1810:41   James Stoney U15MTonbridge0.5 
1910:41   Johann Sanseau U15MWatford12.9 
2010:42   Sebastian Fintelmann U15MBedford & County15.7 
2110:42   Elian EdmansU15MBrighton & Hove A.C. - A Team  
2210:44   Rufus Kent U15MShaftesbury Barnet1.7 
2310:47   Leo Stallard U15MChichester0.2 
2410:55   Max Satterly U15MLordshill/Southampton0.0 
2510:55   Matthew Daines U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3.2 
2610:57   Charlie Stone U15MThetford6.3 
2710:59   Angus Harrington U15MBlackheath & Bromley/Surrey Schs-2.7 
2811:02   Sam Cliff U15MDorking & Mole Valley14.9 
2911:02   Ethan Kidd U15MChiltern21.6 
3011:05   Charley Madgin U15MMarshall Milton Keynes3.1 
3111:06   Nicholas Duer U15MThames Valley5.7 
3211:07   Ben Ringrose-Voase U15MWinchester1.7 
3311:12   Philip Crutchlow U15MWest Suffolk6.1 
3411:14   Joseph Mitchell U15MPoole Runners1.2 
3511:14   Thomas Rigard-Asquith U15MHerne Hill6.2 
3611:14   Ollie DaviesU15MBedford & County A.C. - B Team  
3711:21   Cy Wiseman U15MCity of Norwich12.6 
3811:25   Kieran Desmond U15MStragglers4.6 
3911:33   Oliver Farnfield U15MAldershot, Farnham & District24.2 
4011:35   William Coutts U15MEaling Southall & Middx25.4 
4111:42   Owen WhiterU15MCamberley A.C. - B Team  
4211:46   Louie Kavallares U15MWorthing21.4 
4311:49   Kieran Ensor U15MWells City14.8 
4411:52   Rowan Daly U15MSt. Albans AC2.5 
4511:54   Jonathan Miller U15MWinchester8.4 
4611:56   Harry Bentley U15MSt. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC22.2 
4712:16   Emmanuel Thomas U15MCroydon24.3 
4812:17   Joseph Mason U15MReading AC15.7 
4912:22   Michael Cornes U15MPoole AC8.3 
5012:36   Daniel Beer U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.7 
5113:35   Marco Chiossone U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants8.1 
2.997KL U15M L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:33   Jeremy Dempsey U15MShaftesbury Barnet-3.8 
210:07   Nick Wiltshire U15MReading AC-2.2 
310:07   Joshua Rogers U15MBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick2.9 
410:12   Max Heyden U15MCamberley-2.7 
510:12   Lachlan Wellington U15MCity of Portsmouth-2.8 
610:14   Billy Smith U15MAldershot, Farnham & District11.7 
710:15   Harry Digby U15MBracknell AC-2.4 
810:15   Bede Pitcairn-Knowles U15MTonbridge-0.8 
910:16   Thomas Patrick U15MShaftesbury Barnet-2.9 
1010:22   Oscar Subbhu-SymonsU15MDorking & Mole Valley A.C.  
1110:25   Isaac Harding U15MTonbridge-0.4 
1210:37   Hamish Johnstone U15MTonbridge/Kent Schs21.6 
1310:37   Aaron Judah U15MHastings AC7.9 
1410:39   George Pope U15MBlackheath & Bromley10.1 
1510:42   Ben Hooper U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch4.7 
1610:43   Liam Murphy-Parry U15MWimborne9.3 
1710:47   Oliver Newman U15MCambridge & Coleridge-0.5 
1810:50   Jack Higgins U15MSouthampton14.3 
1910:50   Christopher Ellis U15MYeovil/Wells City7.9 
2010:56   Harry Roe U15MReading AC3.3 
2110:58   Jack Meijer U15MMarshall Milton Keynes-3.4 
2211:02   Joshua Firsht U15MBrighton & Hove11.6 
2311:02   Joseph Jakubait U15MAldershot, Farnham & District0.1 
2411:02   Sol Harris-Woodfin U15MStragglers/Kingston & Poly2.6 
2511:13   Tom Mead U15MThetford2.3 
2611:18   Oliver Davis U15MSt. Albans AC4.1 
2711:19   Jack Blackman U15MChichester21.0 
2811:23   Oliver Powell U15MChiltern29.8 
2911:28   Hugo Bisson U15MGuernsey8.0 
3011:31   James Hier U15MAldershot, Farnham & District16.4 
3111:34   Luke Adar U15MEaling Southall & Middx6.1 
3211:36   Oliver Howse U15MPoole Runners22.5 
3311:37   Ebou Njie U15MThames Valley/Track Academy15.3 
3411:39   Aaron Alexander U15MWorthing26.6 
3511:39   Matthew Horton U15MCity of Norwich2.5 
3611:40   Dominic Demonte U15MTeam Kennet21.9 
3711:49   Reuben Evans U15MCrawley15.3 
3811:54   Lucas Lyne U15MWinchester3.3 
3911:56   Ben Parkinson U15MWinchester11.8 
4011:58   James Porter U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC1.8 
4112:15   William Pate U15MWells City21.3 
4212:19   Joshua Walker U15MWest Suffolk3.8 
4312:21   Joshua Namiech-Oyebola U15MWatford16.7 
4412:22   Jamie Hobbs U15MCamberley23.7 
4512:23   William Brown U15MChiltern2.2 
4613:01   Conor McCallion U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders30.6 
4713:22   Joshua Divall U15MPoole AC12.9 
4815:22   Caleb Drummond U15MCroydon13.7 
2.997KL U15M L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:28   Chey Blatchford-Kemp U15MReading AC-1.3 
29:36   George Groom U15MShaftesbury Barnet-1.1 
39:41   Robbie Coupland U15MAldershot, Farnham & District-0.5 
49:44   Freddie Ayre U15MBedford & County10.7 
59:55   Oliver Sewell U15MCambridge & Coleridge6.3 
610:08   Hamza Kadir U15MShaftesbury Barnet-4.1 
710:10   Charlie Lindsay U15MTonbridge5.0 
810:10   Jack Goddard U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.8 
910:12   Aaron Enser U15MBracknell AC-0.8 
1010:15   Jesse Magorrian U15MTonbridge/Hastings AC4.3 
1110:15   Callum Myatt U15MBlackheath & Bromley-0.5 
1210:20   Alex Williams U15MWells City7.4 
1310:23   Patrick Whelan U15MSouthampton6.7 
1410:40   Ewan Bate U15MDorking & Mole Valley-1.1 
1510:43   Alexander Rodrigues U15MCamberley6.2 
1610:43   Sebastian Mills U15MChiltern0.4 
1710:47   Jake Hooley U15MThames Valley1.0 
1810:54   Aiden Try U15MThetford-1.7 
1910:58   Callum Walsh U15MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders9.0 
2010:59   Connor Marley U15MMarshall Milton Keynes8.7 
2111:05   James Waller U15MWorthing21.3 
2211:09   Benedict Brooks U15MTonbridge/Judd School3.9 
2311:10   Adam Kimber U15MCity of Portsmouth-0.3 
2411:14   Ollie LewisU15MWinchester & District A.C. - B Team  
2511:14   Hallam Webb U15MCamberley17.8 
2611:15   Naoki Kanai U15MEaling Southall & Middx13.4 
2711:17   Josh Livingstone U15MTeam Kennet14.8 
2811:19   Samuel Galpin U15MGuernsey1.4 
2911:21   Tom Wright U15MBrighton & Hove17.0 
3011:22   Sam Gadsdon U15MCrawley7.9 
3111:22   Ben Wedlake U15MPoole Runners24.4 
3211:23   Thomas Naisby U15MAldershot, Farnham & District10.7 
3311:32   Joel Morris U15MWest Suffolk22.3 
3411:36   Tom Mannion U15MWinchester1.3 
3511:39   Matthew Yates U15MWimborne3.1 
3611:39   Ben Samuel U15MPoole AC13.1 
3711:42   Ben Morton U15MChichester0.7 
3811:49   Bailey Cheshire U15MHastings AC24.1 
3911:55   Oliver Jackson U15MChiltern2.4 
4012:32   Cameron Clark U15MWatford3.8 
4112:45   Tom Greenacre U15MCity of Norwich0.5 
4212:47   Sam FreedmanU15MStragglers  
4313:24   Dominic Browne U15MSt. Albans AC23.1 
4414:35   James Drummond U15MCroydon29.1 
2.997KL U13M L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:25   Ethan Fincham U13MWorthing-0.4 
210:26   Finn Harvey U13MShaftesbury Barnet-1.9 
310:32   Angus Williams U13MChiltern/Hillingdon-0.9 
410:32   David Dow U13MCambridge & Coleridge-1.8 
510:43   Dominic McDougall U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-2.0 
610:44   Max Borgnis U13MBracknell AC0.7 
710:45   Finn Halloren U13MBrighton & Hove8.2 
810:46   Callum Crook U13MHavant/City of Portsmouth1.2 
1010:48   George Pool U13MHastings AC-0.6 
910:48   Joshua Foreman U13MAldershot, Farnham & District5.4 
1110:49   Stuart BlandonU13MTeam Kennet A C - A Team  
1210:51   Leon Longhurst U13MSouthampton21.2 
1310:58   Jonathan Chaney Baxter U13MCity of Norwich18.5 
1410:58   Luke Macpherson U13MWells City/Yeovil2.2 
1511:00   Josh Goldfinch U13MCity of Portsmouth2.1 
1611:02   Daniel Weston U13MAldershot, Farnham & District2.6 
1711:03   James Kingston U13MTonbridge-0.8 
1811:04   Callum Nicholson U13MBedford & County/Riverside1.2 
1911:04   Mohammed Ali U13MHerne Hill8.9 
2011:08   Alexander Pennington U13MAbingdon3.6 
2111:08   Sam Gandee-MorganU13MWinchester & District A.C. - A Team  
2211:09   James Crombie U13MTonbridge3.7 
2311:11   Oli Bulpett U13MWinchester7.5 
2411:13   Thomas Hardman U13MGuildford & Godalming2.3 
2511:21   Harry Sage U13MChichester6.8 
2611:21   Hayden Lawrance U13MWest Suffolk19.5 
2711:22   Will Hall U13MBedford & County13.4 
2811:27   Joe Styles U13MWycombe3.1 
2911:30   Joseph Mott U13MReading AC0.1 
3011:32   Scott Brice U13MSt. Albans AC8.0 
3111:33   Fred Harris U13MPoole AC20.2 
3211:39   Joe Smythe U13MThetford/Breckland6.1 
3311:40   Joe Palmer U13MDorking & Mole Valley17.8 
3411:43   Owen Tanner U13MAldershot, Farnham & District20.6 
3511:45   Sander Ranson U13MBracknell AC/Millfield Sch15.2 
3611:50   Robert Suckling U13MBlackheath & Bromley-1.1 
3711:52   Kristian Everiss U13MChiltern21.4 
3811:57   Josh Jack U13MPoole Runners7.5 
3911:59   Christopher Morris U13MHarrow4.2 
4012:12   Thomas Bridger U13MCambridge & Coleridge2.3 
4112:17   Jack Campbell U13MBasingstoke & Mid Hants12.4 
4212:31   Jack Shaw U13MReading AC20.3 
4312:38   Matthew Wellington U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow15.2 
4412:41   Harry Brodie U13MBedford & County4.2 
4512:43   Harry Brandon U13MChiltern29.5 
4612:48   Ted TurnerU13MHerne Hill Harriers - B Team  
4712:56   Max Goubert U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.1 
4812:57   Mughilan Muralitharan U13MHarrow12.2 
4913:02   Jed PitcherU13MWest Suffolk A.C. - B Team  
5013:21   Daniel Hockaday U13MTeam Kennet30.8 
5113:39   Jonathan Bowles U13MAldershot, Farnham & District34.7 
2.997KL U13M L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
110:40   Ben Rollings U13MReading AC2.1 
Page: 1 2 3 4