Shaun Lee Johnstone Memorial 10 External Results
Boroughbridge
19 Oct 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
163:56   Stephen Brown SBV55MSwaledale63:5663:368.6 
264:13   Henry Bolton SENM     
364:38   Charles Hazlerigg  SENMTyne Bridge/Imperial Uni60:5158:524.4 
464:52   Shaun Lawson SBSENMEasingwold/Sheffield Hallam Uni64:5257:591.8 
565:37   Alex Fawcett SBV45MRipon65:3762:383.5 
666:07   Steve Loseby SBV45MEasingwold66:0762:455.1 
766:44   Paul Peacock V50M     
866:56   Peter Kullar SBSENMJesmond66:5663:1410.8 
967:39   Simon Rycroft  V40MPocklington60:0259:223.4 
1067:47   Ben Pease SBU17MNorth Yorkshire Schs67:4757:28-1.9 
1168:30   Neil McNish  V45MYeovil Town/Bedale & Aiskew64:0963:235.8 
1268:45   Mark Holt  V40MWetherby65:2560:453.3 
1369:04   Paul Mcgee PBSENMBedale & Aiskew69:0469:0424.9 
1469:29   Nick Norris  U23MBedale & Aiskew68:4363:0013.3 
1569:35   Neil King SBV45MEasingwold69:3565:084.5 
1670:53   Tori Green  SENWRipon/Richmond & Zetland62:2460:123.8 
1771:24   James McGann PBV35MEasingwold/NYP Tri71:2468:439.3 
1871:56   Daniel Clayton  V45MYork Postal68:2565:376.7 
1972:02   Mark Millett SENM     
2072:37   Paul Smith  V40MValley Striders68:3068:245.9 
2173:28   James Boddy  V35MRipon66:5166:513.4 
2273:54   Howard Thompson  V55MEasingwold70:0868:157.9 
2374:09   John Dickinson V50M     
2474:14   Stephen Boynton SBV55MBritish Library (Boston Spa)74:1466:053.9 
2574:17   Nathan Fox PBSENMRipon74:1774:1721.1 
2674:36   Andrew Robinson PBSENMKnaresborough Striders74:3666:575.7 
2774:41   Ashley Walker SENM     
2874:58   Heather Halliday  V50WBedale & Aiskew67:5067:5012.3 
2975:35   Zoe Mason  SENWSwaledale73:1473:148.7 
3075:35   Andy Everard PBV35MRichmond & Zetland75:3575:3514.8 
3176:24   Stephen Mort  V40MPreston71:4367:349.7 
3276:32   Brian Halliday SBV55MBedale & Aiskew76:3273:2318.1 
3376:33   Donna Riddler  V35WRipon66:1566:156.5 
3476:43   Matt Harman SENM     
3576:44   Sharon Hardcastle V35W     
3677:56   Ian Mitchell SBV40MKnaresborough Striders77:5671:126.6 
3778:05   Paul Bergman SBV45MEasingwold78:0569:329.4 
3879:08   Simon McCudden  V50MRipon77:3277:3212.5 
3979:20   Stewart Hymas PBV40MKnaresborough Striders79:2079:2011.4 
4079:49   Sue Moul  V45WHarrogate78:3876:3513.5 
4180:35   Michael Rosher PBV45MSwaledale80:3580:3521.5 
4280:39   Helen Minnikin-Spring SBV35WYork Acorn80:3977:4217.0 
4380:45   Matthew Holt PBV40MRipon80:4574:449.7 
4480:59   Paul O'Rourke V40MNYP Tri    
4581:14   Nicola Carter PBV40WKnaresborough Striders76:5972:348.1 
4681:16   Kenny Ray V50MEasingwold    
4781:26   Lee Edwards SENM     
4881:35   Ty Hankinson PBV50MQuakers81:3581:3510.9 
4981:36   Philip Jackson SBV60MRanelagh81:3666:4213.7 
5081:40   Anneke Imeson  V35WRipon77:4977:2311.2 
5181:44   Stuart Hardcastle SBV55MSwaledale81:4477:0711.1 
5281:47   Andy Ackroyd  V55MOtley73:2373:2317.3 
5382:01   Julie Harrison V45W     
5482:13   Tony White SBV60MRipon82:1378:109.2 
5582:28   Jeff Thompson V50M     
5683:11   Gill Boynton V45WYork Acorn    
5783:38   Debbie Bland  V60WBaildon77:3875:5914.7 
5883:42   Alan Harman SBV55MThirsk & Sowerby83:4268:2022.4 
5983:51   Dan Simmons  V50MHarrogate77:1377:1314.8 
6084:39   Andrew Gibb SBV50MBedale & Aiskew84:3977:5517.9 
6185:08   Antonia Hazlerigg SENW     
6285:13   Kate Hall  V35WEasingwold83:3377:4023.6 
6385:17   Robert Ward PBV45MEasingwold85:1785:1717.7 
6485:49   Sean Cairns PBV35MRipon85:4985:4928.6 
6585:52   Jill Holt  V45WRipon79:1879:1812.7 
6686:07   Michael Lloyd SBV55MCrook81:4481:4413.0 
6786:08   Richard Grayshon SENMRipon Runners    
6886:35   James Stuart-Mills V40MRipon Runners    
6986:47   Catherine Howell-Walmsley SBV35WEasingwold86:4782:4821.1 
7086:53   Alexandra Dow SBSENWHarrogate86:5380:4927.0 
7187:03   Wendy Colling SBV45WQuakers84:4883:5416.6 
7287:06   Eddy Bayor Little SBV45MPreston87:0677:1126.8 
7387:10   Colm O'Cofaigh V40M     
7487:14   Anthony Corbett  V45MQuakers81:2781:2716.7 
7587:20   John Tattersall  V65MYork Acorn78:2078:2017.7 
7687:24   Richard Payne PBV55MQuakers87:2487:2417.1 
7787:30   Jo Hope  V45WRipon83:4482:4217.9 
7887:30   Sarah Hood  V40WRipon79:2477:4613.2 
7987:34   Ronny Cassar V60MSwaledale Runners    
8087:37   Pete Holliday V40MRipon Runners    
8187:48   Debbie Rycroft  V40WPocklington82:1180:2616.3 
8287:52   John Grundy PBV70MRipon87:5287:5223.0 
8388:00   Paul Richardson  V50MYork Acorn82:2579:0332.4 
8488:17   Jacqueline Ackroyd  V55WOtley79:0079:0018.2 
8588:41   Heather Clegg V45WRipon Runners    
8689:32   Graham Haycock SBV45MRipon89:3282:1222.4 
8789:55   April Corbett  V45WQuakers84:4384:4317.4 
8890:14   Janet Kay  V50WEast Hull88:1483:3915.3 
8990:16   Shirley Oglesby SBV60WEast Hull90:1681:1214.4 
9090:24   David Rushton PBV55MNidd Valley90:2490:2422.5 
9190:26   Sarah Louise Dixon SBV45WEasingwold90:2682:5718.6 
9290:39   Ian Swinscoe  V45MRipon77:3176:4612.9 
9390:58   Chris Appleton SBV55MBedale & Aiskew90:5883:0819.6 
9491:38   Andrew Bishop SBV50MRipon91:3885:2028.7 
9591:54   Richard Murray V40M     
9692:04   Jeremy Scott V40M     
9792:11   Mike Tasker  V70MYork Acorn88:0382:3416.6 
9892:20   Jason Newell SBV40MHyde Park Harriers/Spenborough92:2086:167.4 
9992:32   John McBurnie  SENMEasingwold91:2789:5720.8 
10092:49   Neil Douthwaite  V40MCrook81:0577:3217.9 
10193:13   Drew Ward  V60MWetherby90:4386:3816.8 
10293:44   Anne-Marie Sargent SBSENWEasingwold93:4490:3228.7 
10393:56   Lesley Willoughby SBV45WRipon93:5684:2014.7 
10494:10   Julia Spittle  V60WSwaledale86:5986:5920.8 
10594:17   Mark Colling  V45MQuakers78:5178:5121.0 
10694:23   Stephen Daniel SBV40MEasingwold94:2382:3914.2 
10795:03   Gail Tombs  V60WAbbey Runners Leeds/Calder Valley87:1279:3118.4 
10895:06   Elizabeth Sowter  V50WSwaledale84:4376:5221.1 
10995:24   Judith Porter  V60WAycliffe88:1088:1021.1 
11095:35   Nicola Sutton-Haigh SBV45WThirsk & Sowerby95:3588:0435.3 
11195:36   Diane Foster V35W     
11295:48   Helen Pickard  V60WRipon87:2787:2721.1 
11396:04   Chris Bennett SBV65MRipon96:0485:0624.6 
11496:10   Mark Stewart SBV35MBedale & Aiskew96:1087:5018.5 
11596:17   Jane Maloney  V50WEasingwold83:4183:4118.6 
11696:30   Julie Moorhouse V45W     
11796:50   Laura Sharpe  V45WRipon92:5192:5134.1 
11897:18   John Hunter SBV65MSwaledale97:1885:4722.1 
11997:19   Mick Place PBV50MNorth Yorkshire Police97:1997:1930.6 
12097:24   Sue Ray V45WEasingwold    
12197:33   Jeanette Croft SENWQuakers RC    
12297:34   Susan McLanachan V45WEasingwold    
12397:40   Sandra Cass  V45WQuakers96:1287:4817.3 
12497:44   Emma Ryan SENW     
12598:03   Lester Pickard  V60MRipon87:4187:4121.2 
12698:37   Rebecca Richards PBV40WAckworth98:3798:3720.1 
12798:46   Grace Gilpin SBV50WSwaledale98:4689:0019.1 
12899:18   Lucy Heywood  V35WEasingwold99:0099:0022.2 
12999:53   Andrew Wood PBV50MEasingwold99:5399:5324.4 
1301:40:26   Kirsty Naylor SENW     
1311:41:07   Janet Gibson PBV50WYork Acorn1:41:071:41:0733.2 
1321:41:15   Clare Bentley SBV45WWetherby1:41:1594:4430.2 
1331:41:30   Bernie Wood SBV50WEasingwold1:41:3090:5232.5 
1341:41:33   Elizabeth Steeves V45W     
1351:42:02   Gemma Guy PBSENWAckworth1:42:0280:4118.1 
1361:43:15   Zoe Howarth SBV40WWetherby1:43:1596:2626.7 
1371:43:17   Alison Clarke V35WRipon Runners    
1381:43:49   Fiona Alder SBV55WRipon1:43:4992:4118.9 
1391:44:08   Dawn Trevethick  V50WRipon94:4994:4935.7 
1401:44:41   Sue Hoernig V45WRoadrunners    
1411:44:49   Jan Lawson V45W     
1421:45:28   Kate Sellers V35W     
1431:45:54   Eryl Andrew  V55WEasingwold96:0796:0721.7 
1441:47:10   Shirley Harrison V45W     
1451:47:12   Peter Galley  V60MWetherby94:1494:1429.4 
1461:50:44   Jonathan Marsden V50M     
1471:59:33   Angela Dawson V45W     
1482:09:46   Barry Robson SBV60MRoad Runners Club2:09:461:54:5435.6 
1492:10:37   Corinna Russell  V40WSwaledale2:03:132:03:1336.0 
1502:10:38   Neall Cheyne V40MSwaledale Runners