Fenland 10 External Results
West Walton
26 Oct 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
156:14   John Pike  V35MNewham & Essex Beagles55:5353:08-0.3 
256:26   Matt Pyatt PBV35MHuntingdonshire56:1055:13-1.1 
357:00   Brian Corleys PBV40MPeterborough/Bushfield57:0056:130.7 
457:28   John Uff PBSENMHuntingdonshire57:2857:281.6 
558:08   Charles Wartnaby SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge58:0855:57-0.1 
658:22   Anthony Johnson PBSENMWerrington58:2258:22-1.3 
758:42   Michael Moore SBV40MCambridge & Coleridge58:4255:389.4 
859:13   Robert Prady  V35MNene Valley57:2657:262.4 
959:15   Jo Coates PBV35WSt. Edmunds Pacers/Cambridge & Coleridge59:1559:152.3 
1059:23   Simon Mead SBV40MRamsey57:5957:591.8 
1159:46   Adam Birch SBSENMNene Valley59:4656:147.4 
1260:01   Darren Paine PBSENMRamsey60:0160:016.8 
1360:51   Steve Hall PBV40MPeterborough59:0059:002.2 
1460:58   Jeff Lucas SBV35MWerrington60:5859:422.3 
1561:36   Steven Church PBV40MHuntingdonshire61:3661:368.5 
1661:39   Mark Crook PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge61:3961:395.4 
1761:41   Mark Popple  SENMStamford59:4159:412.0 
1861:48   Peter Foody V45MUnattached    
1962:01   Jim Morris SBV45MStamford62:0158:471.1 
2062:33   Carla Brown PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge62:3362:334.4 
2162:50   Jevan Robertson PBU17MNene Valley61:1959:370.3 
2262:51   James Macdonald  SENMNene Valley62:3761:563.1 
2362:52   Andrew Taylor SBSENMSleaford TR/Hillingdon/Royal Air Force62:5259:492.6 
2462:54   Tammy Jordan SBV35WStowmarket62:5460:1010.6 
2563:03   Danny Winn SBSENMBedford H63:0359:212.7 
2663:07   Shane Draper PBV45MWest Norfolk63:0763:078.1 
2763:15   Richard Hill PBV35MEly63:1563:155.2 
2863:32   Ian Milburn PBSENMRyston63:3263:324.9 
2963:34   Chris Mooney  V45MNene Valley62:0857:227.0 
3063:39   Che Plant SBV35MRyston/Royal Air Force63:3959:575.9 
3163:46   Andrew Brett SBSENMRamsey63:4661:522.6 
3264:01   Shaun Walton PBU20MRamsey64:0158:47-0.4 
3364:10   Gary Bligh SBV45MFenland64:1063:0016.2 
3464:29   Karl Chapman PBV45MWymondham64:2963:336.0 
3565:13   Simon Able SBV40MRyston65:1363:065.6 
3665:33   Ian Richardson  V45MCambridge & Coleridge64:1063:584.6 
3765:50   Pete Johnson  V60MNorfolk Gazelles63:0258:306.5 
3865:55   Martin Ive SBV45MRyston65:5565:069.4 
3966:19   Ross Payne  U20MEly62:5562:554.1 
4066:23   Scott Magee  V40MCorby/Eastern Masters/Harborough65:3164:193.2 
4166:28   Steven Bowerman  V45MRyston66:2265:0619.9 
4266:38   Paul Smith V45MUnattached    
4366:39   Lisa Marriott PBV35WRamsey66:3965:485.8 
4467:15   James Lusher SENMUnattached    
4567:20   Michael Howlett SBSENMRyston67:2063:238.2 
4667:22   Steven Hughes PBV50MStowmarket67:2265:346.0 
4767:31   Kirk Brawn  V35MThorney66:0958:500.6 
4867:38   Rodney Hall  V45MWerrington66:4164:5410.8 
4967:42   Neil Tween PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge67:4262:473.2 
5067:44   Liam Ward  U17MThorney66:3164:4616.1 
5167:45   Simon Moore  V40MBRJ Huntingdon64:4364:438.0 
5267:46   Will Honeybone PBV40MRyston67:4667:465.0 
5367:46   Debra Wait PBV45WMarch67:4667:4617.7 
5467:52   Adam Walker V35WUnattached    
5567:55   Samantha Cullen PBSENWEye67:2167:2112.2 
5667:57   Tony Savage  V50MRyston66:5564:548.6 
5768:05   Kirsty Thompson PBSENWBedford & County68:0568:0510.9 
5868:15   Andrew Larham SBV55MMarch68:1564:206.3 
5968:19   Andrew Enticknap PBV45MHuntingdonshire67:3967:237.1 
6068:29   Tim Neal-Hopes PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon68:2968:2913.7 
6168:33   Peter Ward SBV50MThorney68:3365:444.3 
6268:44   Sally Cartwright SBV45WBedford H68:4468:368.1 
6369:03   Eamonn Dorling  V55MThorney/Peterborough68:4365:3312.8 
6469:14   James Curt SBU23MWerrington69:1465:579.1 
6569:16   Lee Thompson  SENMEly67:3367:337.5 
6669:19   Ian Elden PBV40MHaverhill RC66:3966:395.6 
6769:27   Steve Harknett PBV40MNene Valley69:2769:2711.3 
6869:33   Terence Moat SBV45MThorney67:3467:349.3 
6969:45   Stephen Pettit  V45MEly/Eastern Masters66:0157:5118.5 
7069:49   Kevin Howlett SBV55MRyston69:4967:419.2 
7169:51   Heather Beattie PBSENWRyston/Royal Air Force69:5169:519.8 
7269:53   Tim Hunt PBV45MWerrington69:5369:5312.5 
7369:54   Phillip Hamlyn PBV45MWerrington69:5468:335.7 
7469:57   Ian Marshall  V35MHuntingdonshire68:0265:516.9 
7570:02   Paul Halford SBV40MWerrington70:0254:130.1 
7670:14   Karl Bedingfield PBV50MEly70:1470:148.5 
7770:25   Paul Mason SENMAtherton Running Club    
7870:32   Karen Patterson PBV40WMarch70:0970:098.3 
7970:50   Phil Twite PBV35MRyston70:5070:5013.7 
8070:53   Gavin Stokes SBV50MRamsey70:5368:327.5 
8170:54   Andy Wicklen PBV35MRyston70:5470:5414.1 
8271:01   Adrian Baker V40MWerrington Joggers    
8371:14   Neil Lovesey SBV55MBedford H71:1467:186.1 
8471:15   Rebecca Jordan SBV35WStowmarket71:1569:4615.4 
8571:22   Dave Aust  V50MStamford69:2567:5411.8 
8671:24   Elizabeth Daly PBSENWDereham71:2471:247.6 
8771:25   Michelle Brett SBSENWRamsey71:2568:239.8 
8871:26   Neil Gray SBV35MHigham71:2667:3910.5 
8971:29   Gary Pearson PBV45MUnattached71:2969:218.5 
9071:33   Stuart Timms V45MUnattached    
9171:36   Lesley Robins PBV40WRyston71:3670:3910.0 
9271:44   Lorena Latisaite PBSENWRyston71:4469:106.8 
9372:04   Graham Milham PBV35MFenland72:0472:048.3 
9472:26   Barry Smith PBV45MRyston72:2672:268.0 
9572:30   Christopher Bushell  V40MSaffron Striders72:2571:5325.2 
9672:32   Jo Isbill SBV45WRyston/Eastern Masters72:3271:1219.2 
9772:37   Maire Irlam SBV45WFenland72:3769:1414.8 
9872:48   Matthew Mason V45MEly Runners    
9972:50   Ian Blatchford SBSENMEly72:5061:5012.5 
10072:53   David Hull SBV50MWerrington69:1368:3424.5 
10173:24   Calvin Searle SBV45MWerrington73:2467:356.9 
10273:33   Sophie Wilkinson-Harga V40WTE Nene Valley Harriers    
10373:37   Paul Griffin  V45MFenland68:5064:539.8 
10473:40   Jim Stocker PBV65MHuntingdonshire73:4073:409.6 
10573:43   Kevin Barnes PBV35MMarch73:4373:4320.9 
10673:44   Geraldine Larham PBV40WMarch70:4567:157.0 
10773:51   Gerald Meah SBV55MCambridge & Coleridge73:5173:4110.6 
10873:57   Julian Huckle SBV50MWerrington73:5768:1116.0 
10973:58   Nicole Coughlin SBV40WFenland73:5869:4233.4 
11073:58   Justin Elvidge PBV40MMarch73:5866:005.3 
11174:15   Terry Fone SBV70MEastern Masters74:1569:0512.6 
11274:26   Caroline King V40WHunts AC    
11374:30   Jon Barlow PBV40MBRJ Huntingdon74:3074:3019.4 
11474:33   Chris Orchard PBSENMPeterborough74:3374:3318.6 
11574:40   Dean Longman SENMYaxley Runners    
11674:44   Richard Lawes V55MUnattached    
11774:44   Anna Eaton V45WUnattached    
11874:46   Hayley Veasey SBV40WCorby74:4670:1614.7 
11975:01   Neil Watson SBV40MRyston75:0169:066.3 
12075:32   Martin Brigden V55MUnattached    
12175:34   Bryan Humphreys PBV50MHuntingdonshire75:3475:3420.1 
12275:38   Paul Griffiths V50MBedford Harriers    
12376:01   Nicholas Smith  V45MStamford75:4674:4816.8 
12476:05   Kevin Smith PBSENMRyston73:5473:5425.1 
12576:09   Brian Titchiner PBV50MDereham76:0976:0916.1 
12676:13   Philip Housden SBV60MBiggleswade75:1773:0012.7 
12776:15   Andrew Cowling  V55MThorney74:5568:1912.8 
12876:17   Gordon Lland PBV60MBedford H76:1776:1720.7 
12976:21   Geoff Howes  V55MThorney75:2671:0615.6 
13076:27   Adam Sheward SENMTri Anglia    
13176:29   Steve Megson PBSENMYaxley75:5874:109.8 
13276:32   John Shaw SBV45MFenland76:3269:2610.2 
13376:33   Eve Casbard PBV40WBushfield76:3376:3315.2 
13476:35   Nick Pearson SBV40MEye76:3574:3012.6 
13576:35   Neil Williamson SBV35MNewmarket76:3572:0711.9 
13676:38   Sophie Slater SENWEye Community Runners    
13776:40   Linda Marshall PBV45WRyston76:4076:4014.4 
13876:47   Gary Backhouse PBV40MWest Norfolk76:4776:4727.3 
13976:58   Melanie Murdock V35WFenland Running Club    
14076:59   Mark Turner PBV50MSt. Edmunds Pacers76:5976:5912.7 
14177:04   Miranda Reynolds SBV40WEly77:0476:0315.3 
14277:06   Brian Harding PBV50MMarch77:0677:0610.1 
14377:19   Paul Firmage SBV55MRyston77:1970:1619.2 
14477:39   Peter Harris  V60MEly76:5773:589.4 
14577:42   Mike Wright  V45MEye75:1473:4010.1 
14677:43   Robert White SBV45MRamsey77:4372:2315.3 
14777:47   Jeremy Navrady SBV45MRyston77:4773:1711.4 
14877:47   Martin Littlemore SBV45MMarch77:4776:3216.1 
14977:49   Stephen Lawson PBV45MRamsey77:4977:4912.0 
15077:50   Karen Gracey PBV40WHuntingdonshire75:5075:5026.4 
15177:51   Stuart Webb SENMUnattached    
15277:55   Richard Lane V40MUnattached    
15377:56   Christopher Smith V45MToonie Express    
15477:59   Paula Kessler PBV45WCambridge & Coleridge77:5977:5912.0 
15578:02   Diane Gill PBV45WBoston/Unattached/Eye78:0278:0218.0 
15678:07   Robert Price SBV70MSt. Edmunds Pacers78:0766:5416.5 
15778:08   Dianne Hughes PBV50WStowmarket77:5176:3612.3 
15878:11   Peter Downing V60MUnattached    
15978:20   Stephen Ashurst SBV50MRamsey78:2068:468.3 
16078:29   Ian Wilson PBV40MHuntingdonshire/BRJ Huntingdon78:2978:2917.1 
16178:59   Simon Nightingale V40MEly Runners    
16279:01   Michael Shaw PBV50MBRJ Huntingdon76:0976:0918.0 
16379:26   David Marston PBV45MRyston79:2679:2614.9 
16479:43   Cheryl Bosher V35WBedford Harriers    
16579:44   Kyle Ballantyne SBSENMYaxley79:4472:0622.9 
16679:56   Ian Williams SENMBedford Harriers    
16779:57   Daniel-James Carrington SBSENMFenland79:5772:4821.4 
16880:02   Ian King PBV45MFenland80:0280:0213.7 
16980:03   Barry Graves  V55MEly74:4971:459.1 
17080:37   Annette Newton PBV60WBRJ Huntingdon80:0879:5916.8 
17180:44   Justin Showell  V45MFenland/Purple Patch76:0472:335.5 
17281:03   Cathy Taylor PBSENWSleaford TR81:0381:0324.0 
17381:08   Ellen Drew SENWFenland Running Club    
17481:13   Karen Cameron PBV45WHuntingdonshire81:1381:1316.3 
17581:22   Martin Hammond PBV45MRyston81:2281:2229.9 
17681:37   Clark Skerratt  V60MBiggleswade80:1165:3916.5 
17781:45   Sarah Taylor SBV45WRyston81:4575:4621.1 
17881:47   Richard Williams PBSENMFenland81:4781:3119.3 
17981:53   Daniel Thomas SENMUnattached    
18081:59   Carl Francis PBSENMBushfield81:5981:5913.0 
18182:03   Cheryl Jenner PBSENWBRJ Huntingdon82:0382:0315.8 
18282:05   Andrea Robinett SENWBRJ Run and Tri    
18382:15   Dirk James V45MUnattached    
18482:16   Nikki Timms V40WUnattached    
18582:45   David Lane SBV45MRyston82:4580:2417.4 
18682:47   Ian Keys V50MEly Runners    
18782:57   Celine Aubry SENWEly Runners    
18883:21   Charlotte Acheson  SENWHaverhill RC81:4380:1719.5 
18983:24   Simon Tarling PBV45MRyston83:2483:2420.8 
19083:27   Keith Peryer SBV50MBedford H83:2782:3226.1 
19183:40   Keith Moore  V50MDereham77:5777:5726.4 
19283:55   Karen Smith  V45WRyston83:3083:0119.7 
19384:17   Suzanne Moon SBV35WStamford84:1780:3415.5 
19484:26   Alyn Rourke SENMUnattached    
19584:30   Carry Murphy SBV40WNene Valley/Yaxley84:3078:3116.0 
19684:43   Karen Wood SBV50WRyston84:4382:2421.1 
19784:59   Nilesh Patel  V35MBushfield80:0880:0816.7 
19885:13   Katie Williams V40WBedford Harriers    
19985:26   Rosalind Innes PBV35WBRJ Huntingdon85:2685:2620.0 
20085:29   Ramune Raicheliene SBSENWFenland85:2985:1726.2 
20185:35   Mike Rosbrook PBV75MHadleigh Hares85:3585:3519.7 
20285:52   Chris Harries SENMUnattached    
20385:53   Rosslyn Hamlyn PBV45WWerrington85:5380:1914.0 
20486:09   Simon Bailey SENMUnattached    
20586:19   Darren Sysum SENMUnattached    
20686:37   Barbara Johnson  V60WYaxley82:5981:4715.2 
20786:40   John Turner SBV65MEly86:4081:3920.3 
20886:52   Sally-Anne Johnston  V45WBedford H77:4477:4416.2 
20987:06   Nick Dowdy SBV55MEly87:0678:0420.2 
21087:09   Martin Kirk V45MRamsey Road Runners    
21187:12   Steven Allard PBV50MSpalding Triathlon Club86:4186:4131.7 
21287:28   Caroline Brown V35WEly Runners    
21387:34   Keith Morris SBV50MRyston86:3281:0514.9 
21487:39   Katie Tween PBSENWUnattached87:3987:3919.6 
21587:43   Stacey Webb PBSENWFenland87:4387:4335.6 
21687:59   Ian Breeze V40MUnattached    
21788:01   Robin Fiander SBV60MBedford H88:0185:1018.8 
21888:12   Emily Knight PBSENWEly88:1288:1233.4 
21988:27   Martin Blackburn  V55MRyston85:4482:3713.1 
22088:38   Michelle Pearson V40WUnattached    
22188:42   Dawn Veal  V45WMarch87:1887:1817.7 
22288:52   Nigel Reynolds  V50MEly86:5486:5421.5 
22389:18   Sarah Baverstock SENWUnattached    
22489:19   Adam Burch SENMUnattached    
22589:22   Sian White SBV40WRamsey89:2287:0319.7 
22689:36   Jane Ashby  V65WRyston87:0184:3415.5 
22789:38   Jen Richardson PBV35WCambridge & Coleridge89:3889:3818.7 
22889:48   Tony Cotton V75MBRJ Run and Tri    
22990:15   Dawn Marshall SBV50WSt. Edmunds Pacers90:1584:5115.6 
23090:26   Nathalie Palmer PBV40WThorney90:2690:2623.3 
23190:28   Leigh Howson  SENWThorney89:4889:4831.9 
23290:37   Georgina Allen SBV55WRyston90:3787:1935.8 
23390:48   Anne Kirk V50WRamsey Road Runners    
23491:16   Daniel Green SENMUnattached    
23591:34   Mike Connor V65MWerrington Joggers    
23691:56   Louise Jinks PBV40WWerrington91:5681:5417.3 
23792:12   Graeme Robertson SBV45MMarch92:1287:2216.4 
23892:22   Neil Bailey SBV35MFenland92:2289:4721.9 
23992:51   Simon Glover PBV55MCambridge & Coleridge92:5192:5132.1 
24093:09   Amanda Fee PBV40WBRJ Huntingdon93:0993:0933.0 
24193:27   Gillian Bates  V55WEye91:1988:5223.0 
24293:30   Fabia Pollard PBV45WRyston93:3093:3021.8 
24393:40   Celina Silver SBV45WStamford93:4090:0125.2 
24493:40   Alan Gray  V60MStamford90:1890:0623.9 
24593:50   Melanie Fowler PBV40WBRJ Huntingdon93:1193:1122.2 
24694:03   Mark Oakerbee PBV35MMarch94:0394:0324.0 
24794:06   Larissa Follen SBV40WFenland94:0689:3320.2 
24894:13   Cliff Moore V70MUnattached    
24994:39   Joanne Fairhurst PBV35WWigan & District94:3994:3926.3 
25094:45   Timothy Cook SBV50MThomas Cook/Werrington94:4584:0821.7 
Page: 1 2