Lloyd parkrun # 207 External Results
Lloyd Park
13 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Max Lovell  S30MClapham Chasers16:5016:252.5 
217:48   Luke Davis  S30MClapham Chasers16:5816:58-0.7 
318:27   Keith Brewster  V35MCrystal Palace TC17:4017:296.8 
418:47   Ernie Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon17:5117:294.1 
519:08   Gary Salmon  S25MClapham Chasers18:0417:264.4 
619:30   Matthew Stone  V50MStriders of Croydon19:0218:283.9 
720:34   Chris Morton  V45MStriders of Croydon19:3819:237.4 
820:51   Sean Parry  V35MUnattached20:3119:226.8 
1020:56   Simon Webster SBV35MStriders of Croydon20:5619:468.5 
920:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1120:57   Richard Lee-Smith SBV40MStriders of Croydon19:2317:546.6 
1221:04   John Punt  V45MStriders of Croydon20:5419:345.9 
1321:13   David Root V50MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
1421:18   Segun Magbagbeola S30MSouth London Harriers    
1521:23   Jon Dean V55MUnattached    
1621:35   Robert Lines V40MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
1721:38   Mark William Booth  V50MUnattached21:3619:488.5 
1821:42   Lee Savage V35MUnattached    
1921:44   Geoff Pennells SBV55MStriders of Croydon21:2620:439.4 
2021:50   Nigel Davidson  V50MStriders of Croydon20:4119:259.9 
2121:56   Paul Cripps  V45MStriders of Croydon21:1919:318.2 
2222:03   Simon Ricca  V45MUnattached20:1419:0310.3 
2322:07   Tony Ostrowski PBV45MStriders of Croydon21:2121:2112.0 
2422:09   Adam Golberg  V35MFormula One Circuit Crew22:0020:559.6 
2522:10   Neil Thompson  V45MPetts Wood20:5419:4512.7 
2622:14   Andrew Christopher Holmes  V40MUnattached21:4121:4117.9 
2722:33   Matthew Jennings S20MUnattached    
2822:36   William Shirley S30MUnattached    
2922:40   Pehr Eriksson SBV45MUnattached21:4820:539.6 
3022:55   Henk Witlox  V50MUnattached21:4621:0911.1 
3123:13   Dominic Stone SENMSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
3223:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3323:15   Stephen Rhys-davies  V40MUnattached23:1222:3212.8 
3423:19   Martin Drake V40MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
3523:21   Peter Rhodes  S30MUnattached21:4421:4416.5 
3623:24   Julian Black  V40MUnattached21:4521:2712.6 
3723:26   Alfonso Marcovecchio  V45MUnattached23:1623:1615.2 
3823:32   Colin Lowans  V35MUnattached21:3520:4314.7 
3923:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:35   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington19:4519:4511.3 
4123:41   Rupert Mcleod  V40MOrpington20:3820:3811.2 
4223:57   Bernard Nelligan  V50MUnattached23:3122:4913.7 
4324:04   Samuel Jacob Hansen  U20MUnattached21:1818:455.5 
4424:08   James Duffin  S25MStriders of Croydon22:5222:5227.0 
4524:08   Michael Bassett V65MUnattached    
4624:16   Michael Davis S30MUnattached    
4724:29   Matthew Brian Smith  U18MStriders of Croydon23:4722:4228.0 
4824:30   Zoe Williams  S30WStriders of Croydon22:4222:4214.9 
4924:36   Clare Trafford S30WUnattached    
5024:40   Alan Dolton  V55MStriders of Croydon21:2420:1810.5 
5124:44   Philip Bull U20MUnattached    
5224:48   Sophie Jones  S30WClapham Chasers22:3322:2913.6 
5324:51   Abhi Toraskar  V35MStriders of Croydon23:2422:3012.8 
5424:52   Christopher Tanner S20MUnattached    
5524:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5624:55   Faqir Nawaz V45MUnattached    
5725:02   Ian Corpuz V35MUnattached    
5825:03   Vasi Maier S25MUnattached    
5925:03   K S Wnuk S25MUnattached    
6025:05   Matthew James S30MUnattached    
6125:07   Ron West V50MUnattached    
6225:28   Mark Tabiri U20MUnattached    
6325:29   Richard Corby V55MUnattached    
6425:29   Richard Tanner  V50MCollingwood23:1322:0115.8 
6525:47   Wayne Mark North  V35MUnattached23:2222:4420.4 
6625:50   Colin Adams SBSENMUnattached24:4124:3020.9 
6726:01   Jesper Pipping S25MUnattached    
6826:07   Ryan Peter North  SENMUnattached23:1923:0722.5 
6926:09   Chris Davis S25MUnattached    
7026:13   Kieron Heavens S30MUnattached    
7126:13   Colin Jackson PBV50MUnattached25:4322:5412.9 
7226:14   Micky Wheeler  V50M 19:4519:458.0 
7326:19   Ravindra Kumawat S30MUnattached    
7426:20   Samuel Elliot S30MUnattached    
7526:24   Ken Male  SENMUnattached25:3425:0934.4 
7626:33   Jeremy Sinclair V45MUnattached    
7726:48   Sandra Harris V50WUnattached    
7826:58   David Goss  V60MPetts Wood24:5424:5423.0 
7927:05   Tammy C Anderson  V40WStriders of Croydon26:5723:5113.6 
8027:17   Hayden McLeod U11MUnattached    
8127:19   Natalie Bushell S30WUnattached    
8227:19   Leanne Moore PBU15WCroydon26:5122:5310.6 
8327:22   Maggie Westin S25WUnattached    
8427:23   Clare Jeffries V50WUnattached    
8527:25   Nadine Pryce  V40WUnattached26:5723:1314.9 
8627:25   Billy Songhurst U20MUnattached    
8727:34   Sammy Pawar V35MUnattached    
8827:35   David Nicholls V40MUnattached    
8927:43   Mark Nosworthy V40MUnattached    
9027:45   Andrew Diamantis SBV40MStriders of Croydon26:0326:0331.1 
9128:00   Jack Fuller  U18MSutton & District25:0925:0933.6 
9228:06   Foong Cheek V35WUnattached    
9328:11   Stephen Kafeero V45MUnattached    
9428:14   Atlanta Drummond  U18WCroydon/Caerleon22:4422:1717.3 
9528:17   Hayley Corbishley S30WUnattached    
9628:17   Hayley Frances Spong S30WUnattached    
9728:18   Emma Ladiao SBV40WUnattached28:0626:5629.9 
9828:22   Simon Gosney PBV40MUnattached27:2322:4512.0 
9928:25   Laura Hartney V45WUnattached    
10028:29   Cress Davidson  V50WUnattached27:4126:0021.2 
10128:36   Susannah Oliver V40WUnattached    
10228:39   Sarah Asaba V40WUnattached    
10328:41   Roberta Ann Gilkinson  V45WUnattached27:5025:3820.6 
10428:42   Pauline James V55WUnattached    
10528:46   Lynn Seymour V45WUnattached    
10628:55   Teresa O'donnell SBV45WUnattached28:5528:4733.7 
10728:57   Ewa Bowie SBV60WUnattached28:5728:4324.2 
10829:12   Matthew Hansen U15MUnattached    
10929:18   Paul Teague S25MUnattached    
11029:20   Nicola Cove S25WUnattached    
11129:29   Kim Tyler  S30WClapham Chasers23:2921:2013.5 
11229:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11329:36   Dennis Seymour SENMUnattached    
11429:48   Neil Makwana S30MUnattached    
11529:49   Vijay Shah S30MUnattached    
11629:57   Sharif Ishaque S25MUnattached    
11730:20   Craig Chapman S30MUnattached    
11830:24   Alison Kelly V35WBe Cool Running    
11930:30   Julian Chenery V50MUnattached    
12030:34   Max Macmenemey  V55MCrystal Palace Fun Runners27:2524:3722.0 
12130:47   Katarzyna Dziubinska V40WUnattached    
12230:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12330:56   Ross Hamilton U15MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
12431:04   Sabela Micallef U15WUnattached    
12531:07   Callum Patrick U15MUnattached    
12631:20   Johnny Gibbs U11MUnattached    
12731:23   Ian Duthie V55MUnattached    
12831:26   Sandra Francis  V55WStriders of Croydon28:4328:2624.5 
12931:27   Chao Gibbs V50WUnattached    
13031:29   Neil Witherow V50MUnattached    
13131:31   Ann Thompson  V50WUnattached29:2526:2927.3 
13231:33   Matthew Hamilton U15MSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
13331:34   Gavin Hamilton  V35MUnattached23:2521:4011.5 
13431:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13531:47   Anna Crossley  SENWUnattached29:2229:2236.0 
13631:48   Amy Barber S30WUnattached    
13731:55   Andrew Crossley  V40MUnattached24:2023:4817.5 
13832:15   Christine Imbert V50WUnattached    
13932:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14032:21   Alan William Lawrence  V45MUnattached28:1328:0526.0 
14132:22   Maria Lawrence  V45WCollingwood29:5029:5026.6 
14232:26   Kunle Elerewe  U20MUnattached27:2726:4433.7 
14332:44   Rowena Stone S20WSelsdon Baptist Church Runners    
14432:53   Nadia Suleman S25WUnattached    
14533:00   Jean Williams V45WUnattached    
14633:07   Karen Wilson V45WCroydon Running Sisters    
14733:07   Shola Elerewe SBV40WUnattached33:0730:2327.8 
14833:08   Jennifer Elizabeth Hansen  V45WUnattached30:0429:2925.2 
14933:21   Melanie Hinds PBV40WStriders of Croydon30:4828:0627.5 
15033:23   David Hoben  V60MSurrey WC/Veterans/Striders of Croydon31:2828:3826.3 
15133:37   Claire Culliford V35WUnattached    
15233:44   Jo Wheeler  V45WUnattached33:1230:1625.8 
15333:51   Angela Browne V40WUnattached    
15434:02   Sally Burlington V40WUnattached    
15534:15   R Cork V45WUnattached    
15634:25   Laura Boyle S20WUnattached    
15734:26   Radhika S S30WCroydon Harriers    
15834:43   Katie Smith V45WUnattached    
15934:51   Michelle Klein V35WUnattached    
16035:45   Christine Birch  V50WUnattached31:4831:4836.0 
16135:53   Connor Davies U11MUnattached    
16236:08   Julie Barrington V50WUnattached    
16336:57   Maggie Oyewole S30WUnattached    
16437:04   Ethan Damonsing U11MUnattached    
16537:05   Selena Wong  V35WStriders of Croydon23:1022:2813.3 
16637:21   Nana Asafu-Adjaye U20WUnattached    
16737:24   Saskia Nosworthy U15WUnattached    
16837:31   Marian Alayande V50WUnattached    
16937:58   Emma Gallagher S25WUnattached    
17037:58   Colin Hann  S25MStriders of Croydon18:4518:4521.0 
17138:20   Oliver Sinclair U11MUnattached    
17238:31   Kate Spalding  V45WUnattached35:5333:3336.0 
17338:34   David Bull V50MUnattached    
17438:37   Clare Anderton V40WUnattached    
17538:39   Holly Olsen S30WUnattached    
17638:48   Zoe O'donnell SBV40WUnattached36:5535:5834.1 
17738:59   Robert Kidd  V35MUnattached31:1827:1733.8 
17840:30   Donna Griffin V40WUnattached    
17940:33   Sharon Howard V50WUnattached    
18040:53   Angelina Damonsing U15WUnattached    
18140:53   Martin Damonsing V40MUnattached    
18241:17   Anna Stacey V40WUnattached    
18341:31   Ralph Dawkins  V40MUnattached26:4526:2025.4 
18441:36   Sam Davies U11MUnattached    
18541:36   Will Davies V35MUnattached    
18641:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18742:53   Stacey Seymour  S25WStriders of Croydon40:1239:3632.3 
18842:53   Natalie Seymour S20WUnattached    
18944:07   Jennifer Martin V45WUnattached    
19044:11   Lesley Bassett V60WUnattached    
19145:07   Faustina Asafu-Adjaye V45WUnattached    
19245:31   Claire Arbon  V35WUnattached33:2129:0129.1