MCAA 12 Stage Relays External Results
Sutton Park
5 Apr 08
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZRDL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:35   Claire Martin SENWTelford AC2.0 
217:20   Joanna Callaway U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students36.0 
317:29   Emma Phillips SENWBirchfield H18.1 
417:30   Sharon Orridge V40WLong Eaton16.4 
517:34   Celia Taylor SENWRugby & Northampton30.3 
617:35   Sarah Swaine SENWHarborough  
718:00   Melanie James V40WBournville Harriers5.7 
818:05   Vicky Tester SENWBristol & West10.1 
918:06   Adela Salt V35WTrentham23.6 
1018:07   Laura Cox U20WTipton/Birmingham Uni  
1118:08   Helen Finch U23WSolihull & Small Heath13.3 
1218:09   Rebecca Smith SENWNorthbrook14.2 
1318:29   Rachel Baynes U23WCoventry19.1 
1418:43   Clare Stevinson SENWBristol & West/Wilmslow34.4 
1518:45   Amber Magee U20WCharnwood28.0 
1618:52   Theresa Woolley V45WCenturion13.0 
1718:56   Lisa Farquharson V35WMansfield36.0 
1818:59   Kim Mazzucca V45WForest of Dean18.7 
1918:59   Michelle Kruger V35WCharnwood/Midland Masters12.0 
2019:15   Lynne Gallagher SENWShaftesbury Barnet  
2119:22   Viv McConnell V50WClevedon21.3 
2219:33   Jodie Ledger U23WWorcester/Loughborough Students36.0 
2319:54   Jacqui Phillips V40WKidderminster & Stourport14.8 
2419:59   Sian Evans V35WSparkhill12.5 
2519:59   Sally Curnow V45WBitton36.0 
2620:03   Ruth Umerah V40WStafford H36.0 
2720:04   Simone Wilson V40WNuneaton26.6 
2820:08   Sarah Bland V40WStratford-upon-Avon15.6 
2920:16   Lucy Otto SENWBirmingham Rowheath36.0 
3020:24   Louise Fry U23WStroud4.4 
3120:28   Aimee Booth U23WBirchfield H36.0 
3220:31   Linda Lytollis V35WSilson14.5 
3320:31   Jenny Wilson SENWWolverhampton & Bilston34.9 
3420:38   Kudeep Samra SENWWest Bromwich36.0 
3520:39   Tracie Lack V40WNotts13.3 
3620:47   Kim Braznell V50WWest Bromwich/Halesowen/Fell Runners Association15.4 
3720:53   Samantha Anderson U23WCoventry/Northbrook17.7 
3820:55   Jane Anderson V40WBromsgrove & Redditch20.4 
3920:59   Emma Matthews SENWLeamington17.0 
4021:49   Jennifer Worthington U23WBirchfield H36.0 
4121:59   Heather Fooks V45WSolihull & Small Heath15.1 
4222:19   Kattina Green V45WMansfield31.7 
4322:21   Jacqueline Robson V40WSutton-in-Ashfield14.9 
4422:42   N Harris SENWKidderminster & Stourport  
4522:52   Sue Baker SENWHalesowen36.0 
4623:05   Lorraine Amos SENWLichfield20.5 
4723:11   Esther Hudson SENWHalesowen  
4823:26   Sam Ashfield V35WWorcester  
4923:46   Helen Marsay V35WSaracens36.0 
126:47   Mark Powell SENMOwls Leicester-1.7 
226:59   Jonathan Wills SENMBristol & West5.0 
327:03   Matthew Lole SENMCoventry9.0 
427:07   James Trollope U20MBirchfield H19.6 
527:10   Mathew Almond SENMRugby & Northampton6.1 
627:15   Lewys Hobbs SENMSwansea10.7 
727:22   Kevin Farrow SENMNotts-1.2 
827:43   Oliver Mott U23MBristol & West/Bristol Uni-2.0 
927:45   David Roper U23MCheltenham/TBAS0.4 
127:47   Andy Tarry V35MRedhill RR/Notts2.2 
227:55   Ian Furness V50MDudley & Stourbridge11.6 
1027:59   Luke Cragg U23MWorksop/Leeds Uni14.2 
1128:03   Matthew Clowes U20MStaffordshire Moorlands-5.0 
1228:23   Chris Illman U23MCirencester/Brighton Uni13.7 
1328:29   Steven Marriott SENMTipton29.7 
1428:41   Matt Blunden SENMNotts/Royal Air Force1.8 
1528:46   Robert Vaughan SENMBirmingham Rowheath34.8 
1628:52   Leigh Stubbs SENMRedhill RR-1.5 
1728:55   Sam Mitchell U20MWorcester/Royal Air Force-3.0 
1828:59   Peter Swaine SENMHarborough1.5 
1929:06   Matthew Hooper U23MBitton/Cardiff Met Uni33.0 
2029:09   Tom Kenderdine V35MHalesowen1.8 
329:14   Andrew Allen V40MCity of Stoke6.5 
2129:16   William Joyce SENMTelford AC6.0 
429:18   Rob Sheen V45MLeicester4.7 
2229:22   Steve Marklew T13/F13 V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Civil Service7.5 
2329:23   Alex Hope V40MSevern/Telford AC4.5 
2429:25   Dean Parker V35MBournville Harriers3.9 
529:35   Greg Wilson V50MTelford AC11.7 
2529:38   Craig Walker U20MWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
2629:47   Rene Vergo SENMSolihull & Small Heath3.3 
2730:09   Stuart Male SENMTipton8.8 
630:15   David Smith V40MWolverhampton & Bilston1.0 
730:18   Henryk Piotrowski V40MTipton36.0 
2830:30   Paul Lewis V35MLong Eaton24.0 
2930:56   Julian Hough U23MStroud/London Uni23.6 
830:58   Gurmel Dehl V35MWest Bromwich17.1 
931:03   Dom Malsom V35MGloucester35.3 
3031:16   Rich Lomas SENMBromsgrove & Redditch6.8 
3131:22   Rick Wallis V50MWestbury/Bristol & West15.9 
3231:26   John Hosie SENMNorthbrook4.5 
3331:47   Nick Stringer V45MSparkhill6.0 
3432:05   John Muddeman SENMLeamington-0.8 
3532:08   Paul Davies V40MCenturion2.0 
1032:14   Windel Simpson V45MBirchfield H7.6 
3632:35   Simon Woodward V35MSilson3.6 
3732:42   Jon White SENMCoventry30.2 
3832:48   Mike Benford SENMNotts6.7 
1133:48   Dale Colclough V45MTrentham/Mercia Fell18.1 
3934:07   Andrew Nock V50MHalesowen9.6 
4034:13   Brian Bailey V40MSutton-in-Ashfield28.6 
4134:18   Oliver Hindle V35MBournville Harriers  
1234:21   Stephen Davies V50MMansfield10.0 
4234:26   Phil Howell V45MStratford-upon-Avon14.6 
4334:44   Andy Adkin SENMSaracens/Manchester TC3.8 
4435:04   Shane Edge V50MHarborough36.0 
4535:10   Robert Weaver V35MHalesowen12.1 
1336:02   Malcolm Mountford V50MStafford H  
4636:23   Steve Kirk SENMStratford-upon-Avon36.0 
4736:45   Andy Walsh SENMLichfield7.5 
4837:04   Robert Pool SENMNorthbrook24.1 
1437:16   Ken Allen V60MNotts19.4 
1538:09   Peter Stark V55MWolverhampton & Bilston21.4 
1639:10   Bill Winter V45MLeicester  
1739:16   Chris Jones V55MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
4939:23   Jim Brown V50MDudley & Stourbridge36.0 
1839:50   Charles Fentiman V45MSparkhill19.9 
ZRDL L10
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-127:29   Nick Talbot SENMNotts/Thames Hare & Hounds36.0 
-327:34   Ian Williams U23MTipton/Taf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)/Birmingham Uni-2.9 
-227:57   Phil Parry V45MBristol & West/Midland Masters1.8 
-428:12   Daniel Gurmin SENMSwansea6.0 
-1628:29   Daniel Soltys SENMTelford AC0.4 
-628:37   Scott Hazell SENMCoventry3.3 
-1729:06   Rod Harris V35MLong Eaton20.3 
-2929:10   Oliver Harradence SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield-1.4 
-829:17   Stuart Nelson SENMRugby & Northampton13.4 
-729:21   Nick Mapp SENMOwls Leicester/Cambridge Uni25.9 
-529:30   Andrew Swearman SENMBirchfield H34.7 
-1229:38   Stephen Pyke V40MStaffordshire Moorlands36.0 
-1129:48   Andrew Hussey V40MCheltenham/Midland Masters2.4 
-1829:49   Harry Fowler V50MBirmingham Rowheath7.2 
-2430:14   Luke Quilliam U23MBitton36.0 
-1530:31   Daniel Noad V35MBristol & West31.0 
-1930:33   Rob Andrew V40MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters3.5 
-1330:45   Simon Fortnam V35MSevern3.8 
-3430:58   Owen Fairclough SENMSparkhill  
-2131:30   David O'Brien V35MWorcester4.2 
-1031:34   Andrew Butler SENMHalesowen5.1 
-2031:42   Paul Barlow V35MCirencester17.2 
-3331:48   Simon Riley V45MLeamington6.2 
-3531:48   Paul Whittingham V40MSutton-in-Ashfield1.7 
-2832:00   Kevin Lanckham V40MBromsgrove & Redditch7.3 
-1432:04   Richard Darling SENMNotts1.0 
-3032:09   Geoffrey Trueman V55MStroud/Midland Masters19.3 
-2332:25   Kevin Fisher SENMSolihull & Small Heath3.1 
-2232:28   Mick O'Shea V45MNorthbrook25.1 
-2732:48   Martin Gore V40MHarborough4.5 
-3832:51   Matt Allen SENMHalesowen4.1 
-3633:09   Paul Bingham V45MCenturion9.9 
-2533:36   Peter Thwaite SENMTipton/Birmingham Uni24.9 
-933:46   Gareth Deacon V40MCoventry/Mansfield3.4 
-4333:59   Dave Edwards V50MSaracens32.9 
-2634:05   Martyn McHale V45MRedhill RR11.1 
-3734:08   Patrick Taylor SENMStratford-upon-Avon34.7 
-3234:27   Graham Linnell V50MSilson36.0 
-4434:53   Nigel Dobbs V35MLichfield28.3 
-4235:31   R Guest SENMHalesowen34.0 
-3136:00   Arthur Zammitt V35MWolverhampton & Bilston36.0 
-3936:15   James Taylor SENMBournville Harriers7.2 
-4136:32   Andrew Ralph V40MNorthbrook16.0 
-4540:00   Chris Loake V35MHarborough15.4 
ZRDL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-216:32   Gary Castrey V40MCity of Stoke28.1 
-316:47   Rick Hailey V55MTelford AC23.4 
-216:52   Claire Hallissey SENWBristol & West/Bristol Uni/Watford3.3 
-417:14   Craig Sabin V45MLeicester/Midland Masters22.6 
-617:14   Richard Hunter V40MTipton33.6 
-117:15   Kim Fawke SENWTelford AC4.8 
-117:23   Simon Nash V35MRedhill RR3.1 
-817:42   Jeremy Mower V40MGloucester1.7 
-317:44   Olivia Kenney U20WRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Birmingham Uni30.8 
-718:05   Darren Edwards V40MWolverhampton & Bilston4.9 
-418:10   Victoria Ison SENWSale Harriers Manchester/Police/Trentham21.4 
-718:17   Myshola Kirkham SENWCoventry7.2 
-918:37   Steve Couldwell V60MBirchfield H18.4 
-1018:53   Kirsty Huntington SENWMansfield36.0 
-518:57   Monica Marriott SENWLong Eaton36.0 
-819:08   Joanne Finch U23WSolihull & Small Heath11.4 
-1119:09   Jane Pidgeon V40WNotts/Midland Masters7.8 
-619:11   Elena James SENWBirchfield H35.8 
-919:13   Amanda Kelly SENWNorthbrook36.0 
-519:17   Mark Staves V40MDudley & Stourbridge35.6 
-1419:25   Talla Hewitson SENWClevedon36.0 
-1219:33   Alan Maddocks V55MMansfield/Midland Masters  
-1119:40   Robin Britton V55MStaffordshire Moorlands30.4 
-1320:01   Julia Belyavin SENWBristol & West6.2 
-1920:02   Tamsin Chick SENWWestbury10.1 
-1520:06   Laura Johnson SENWCharnwood31.2 
-3220:08   Katherine Hill V40WSolihull & Small Heath  
-2220:09   Jo Fifield SENWStroud6.2 
-1720:16   Joanne Johnson V45WCenturion18.9 
-2320:22   Kerri James V35WBirmingham Rowheath11.5 
-1020:23   Paul Jameson V45MWest Bromwich28.2 
-1420:27   Andy Munford V50MWolverhampton & Bilston35.7 
-1220:31   Cath Holden SENWTipton/Birmingham Uni9.2 
-1320:36   M Bentley SENMStafford H24.5 
-1620:39   Michael Davis V40MSutton-in-Ashfield  
-2920:44   Zara Blower U23WLeamington6.5 
-2020:55   Fiona Turner V45WForest of Dean26.2 
-2720:57   Alyson Wile SENWNotts29.5 
-2421:02   Lesley Kirk V45WStratford-upon-Avon17.6 
-2621:03   Roxanne Russell U20WBirchfield H  
-3721:04   Julie Grainger V40WMansfield36.0 
-2521:12   Elizabeth Blake V40WSparkhill14.5 
-3321:21   Helen Bebbington SENWRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Unattached/Centurion36.0 
-1621:28   Rachel Shaw SENWRugby & Northampton36.0 
-1721:32   Barry Crowley V55MSparkhill17.4 
-1821:41   Katy Kenyon V35WHarborough17.5 
-2821:41   Claire Spick V45WBitton  
-3521:55   Jeanette Malin V40WBromsgrove & Redditch20.6 
-1521:59   Ian Golledge V40MNotts36.0 
-3022:05   Charlotte Whorton U17WKidderminster & Stourport35.8 
-4022:12   Alison Whittingham V40WSutton-in-Ashfield18.9 
-3422:16   Sue Johnson V50WStafford H23.0 
-2122:29   Sarah Rock-Webster SENWBournville Harriers13.2 
-3122:32   Rebecca Fawkes V35WWorcester  
-3622:37   Lynette Gilbey SENWSilson  
-4122:46   M Tanner SENWBirchfield H  
-4323:08   Helen Attwood V35WHalesowen19.1 
-3823:09   Claire Cragge SENWWolverhampton & Bilston  
-3923:15   Diane Edge V55WWest Bromwich33.8 
-4223:51   Ann Kirkham V55WCoventry36.0 
-4423:55   Pam Edwards SENWHalesowen  
-4526:43   Joe Donkin U13MKidderminster & Stourport4.2 
-4727:18   Zoe Hodge U23WSaracens  
-4627:51   Emma Gaffney SENWLichfield24.9 
ZRDL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
-616:43   Sarah Gaunt SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students7.7 
-116:57   John Danahay V45MCity of Stoke22.2 
-317:03   Peter Plant V45MTelford AC11.5 
-2517:23   Tom Duck SENMHarborough  
-2417:24   Claire Woolis V35WSutton-in-Ashfield  
-517:28   Stephen Ward V40MTipton16.0 
-717:31   Lee Smith V35MGloucester4.3 
-1517:36   Tim Easter U20MSolihull & Small Heath  
-4217:40   Dave Nation SENMDudley & Stourbridge-0.1 
-1617:43   Tom Fisher U20MWolverhampton & Bilston27.7 
-217:43   Clive Greyson V40MRedhill RR8.5 
-417:45   Joe Masterson V40MLeicester36.0 
-4417:46   Dan Morton U23MHalesowen  
-2317:47   Paul Williams V40MTelford AC6.0 
-1117:48   Antony Jones SENMStaffordshire Moorlands10.6 
-2417:48   Andrew Warburton U20MNotts1.4 
-2817:53   Frederic Tremblay SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France1.5 
-3417:54   Brian Doran V45MBromsgrove & Redditch  
-317:56   Zara Hyde-Peters V45WCoventry/Overton/Havant10.4 
-1717:58   Martin Croucher SENMCirencester5.9 
-3017:59   Ian Adkin V40MLong Eaton12.8 
-2718:13   Stu Lynas V35MSevern36.0 
-418:14   Amanda Davies V35WBirchfield H/Wrekin8.4 
-618:20   Eric Smith V45MDudley & Stourbridge36.0 
-818:24   Jamie Bird V40MWolverhampton & Bilston4.7 
-1318:26   John Noble V50MNotts22.1 
Page: 1 2 3