North Midlands League External Results
Heanor
6 Dec 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
132:25   Edward Highton SENMOwls Leicester-1.6 
232:33   Daniel Haymes U20MDerby-0.6 
332:57   Sam Mitchell SENMNotts/Royal Air Force/Worcester-3.0 
433:11   Alex Benfield U20MBurton8.0 
533:30   Mark Powell V35MLeicester-1.7 
633:31   Mark Johnson V40MMansfield-0.9 
733:37   Tom Bell SENMOwls Leicester/Nottingham Uni Cross Country &-0.6 
833:45   Robert Needham U23MNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni-3.6 
934:04   Joe Rainsford U23MHeanor-2.1 
1034:11   Robert Smith SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni-1.5 
1134:13   Mark Couldwell V40MCharnwood-2.3 
1234:17   Stuart King SENMHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni-1.5 
1334:27   Jake Richardson U20MNene Valley-1.9 
1434:30   John Muddeman SENMLeamington/Notts-0.8 
1534:33   Gary Burnett V45MCharnwood/Midland Masters-0.3 
1634:41   Henry Valentine U23MSouth Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni14.2 
1734:43   James McCrae U20MNene Valley-3.4 
1834:45   Callum Chambers U23MDerby/Sheffield Uni12.8 
1934:46   Stephen Long V35MNotts1.0 
2034:47   Tom MeakinSENMOWLS  
2134:54   Dale AnnerbelSENMHeanor  
2235:02   Sam Johnson U20MDerby-1.5 
2335:07   Matthew Nicholson U23MBedford & County/Nottingham Trent Uni/Riverside10.6 
2435:20   Carl Sommer SENMHuncote1.8 
2535:23   Ashley Hurdman SENMHatton Darts RC/Burton0.6 
2635:27   Alan SmithV50MMansfield  
2735:32   Tom Whitmore SENMCharnwood1.0 
2835:38   Matthew Bickerstaff U23MHeanor-1.3 
2935:43   Declan Lawlor U23MArmy/Leicester Uni22.6 
3035:43   Simon Allen SENMOwls Leicester-0.4 
3135:56   Christopher Peach SENMDerby12.6 
3236:14   Gordon Smith V40MBurton/Midland Masters1.0 
3336:22   Rhys Goddard U23MNene Valley-0.9 
3436:25   Lewis Ashmore U20MMansfield6.1 
3536:27   Anthony Meenaghan SENMHolme Pierrepont5.0 
3636:35   Chris McMillan U23MOwls Leicester-0.4 
3736:36   Kyle Nicholls U20MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Leicester Uni3.1 
3836:36   Robin Carter SENMRolls Royce6.4 
3936:40   Scott Green V35MOwls Leicester1.5 
4036:41   Shane Rice SENMHeanor-0.6 
4136:54   Steven Gibson SENMBeaumont2.5 
4236:55   Mark Edmondson-Jones V45MSouthwell15.0 
4336:58   David Keasey U23MFormula One Circuit Crew5.1 
4436:59   Andy WetherallV55MRedhill R R  
4537:05   Colin Palmer V45MNotts/Midland Masters/Army1.9 
4637:10   Paul Whittingham V50MSutton-in-Ashfield1.7 
4737:18   Mark Kendrick SENMHuncote1.4 
4837:35   Michael Kingsbury V45MCharnwood2.1 
4937:36   Daniel Keating V45MCorby3.3 
5037:39   Sam Hunt U23MNene Valley3.0 
5137:42   Rob Sheen V50MLeicester/Welsh Masters4.7 
5237:45   Tim Clayton V50MNorth Derbyshire/Midland Masters2.5 
5337:49   Tom Lee SENMBeaumont2.3 
5437:49   Graham Moffatt V45MHolme Pierrepont/Dark Peak2.0 
5537:52   Dean Taylor V40MRipley10.6 
5637:54   Luke Marshall SENMSouthwell6.6 
5738:00   Jonathan Palmer SENMBourne7.0 
5838:03   Conor MillsSENMTrent University  
5938:06   Paul Sorrell V35MNorth Derbyshire3.5 
6038:09   Andy Meads SENMHarborough1.2 
6138:10   Adam Lockton V35MCharnwood4.6 
6238:16   Elliot Parker U23MLeeds City/Leicester Uni13.0 
6338:20   Alexander Wright V45MCorby6.3 
6438:21   Cameron Smith U20MDerby-1.3 
6538:27   Matthew Nutt V45MFormula One Circuit Crew4.0 
6638:33   Tom Lupton SENMCharnwood/Barrow Runners2.2 
6738:41   Matthew Grainge V40MHolme Pierrepont3.1 
6838:42   Neal Humphreys V40MCorby9.1 
6938:48   Ant SquiresSENMHPP  
7038:55   Martin Makin V40MCharnwood2.3 
7139:00   Gareth Little SENMNotts/Nottingham Uni5.0 
7239:00   Daniel Joseph Cresswell U20MChesterfield4.0 
7339:10   Alex Mead SENMBurton22.0 
7439:18   Phillip Shaw V45MMansfield3.7 
7539:20   Tony Weatherson V45MHeanor8.0 
7639:21   Craig Allen V35MBelper6.1 
7739:22   Sam Broomhead U20MChesterfield8.3 
7839:23   Joe Howells U20MBourne9.0 
7939:30   Tony Goodyear V40MSutton-in-Ashfield6.5 
8039:31   David Pearce V45MLeicester1.7 
8139:32   Sam Godwin U20MNotts/Holme Pierrepont3.0 
8239:36   Ian Duffin V40MRipley8.5 
8339:46   Howard Partridge V60MHolme Pierrepont17.9 
8439:48   Phillip Waring U20MNotts7.1 
8539:48   Phil Galpin V45MBourne11.3 
8639:49   Simon Nash V45MRedhill RR3.1 
8739:51   Robert Jackson U20MHolme Pierrepont5.7 
8839:52   Alex Loach V35MHolme Pierrepont0.8 
8939:53   Stuart Dunn V50MDerby20.4 
9039:54   Rob PaigeSENMHeanor  
9139:56   Timothy Bagguley SENMNewark AC2.4 
9239:59   Liam Hodson V35MSutton-in-Ashfield24.4 
9340:00   Karl Wilkins SENMBeaumont9.0 
9440:05   Ross Tyrrell SENMBeaumont1.2 
9540:10   Robert Fox V50MLong Eaton/Midland Masters4.4 
9640:15   James Spray V35MSinfin4.4 
9740:16   Billy MufnirU20MNene Valley  
9840:20   Adam Brooks SENMHarborough6.5 
9940:26   Daniel Guerrero U20MLoughborough Triathlon RC13.4 
10040:27   Peter McNally V50MRedhill RR4.0 
10140:39   Jon HartleyV45M4 Life Tri Club  
10240:41   Richard Wilkinson V50MLong Eaton11.0 
10340:43   Mark Jacobs V35MFormula One Circuit Crew10.4 
10440:44   Tim Wigley V50MBourne5.7 
10540:45   Warren Bennett SENMHuncote9.7 
10640:49   Nigel WatkinsV55MSouthwell  
10740:59   David Oxland V60MNotts/Midland Masters5.5 
10841:00   Nick Luke V50MSutton-in-Ashfield4.6 
10941:12   Samuel Williams-Duncan SENMHolme Pierrepont3.0 
11041:15   Martin Lee SENMRedhill RR/Unattached5.7 
11141:21   Paul Mannington SENMAbsolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triathlon Club 20.2 
11241:23   Chris Holmes SENMSutton-in-Ashfield4.3 
11341:26   Jason Ball V40MSinfin5.1 
11441:38   K MehmelV45MKettering  
11541:41   Karl Glendenning V40MRedhill RR13.5 
11641:48   S WhitakerV55MAbsolute Tri  
11741:52   Richard Hyde V50MErewash Valley8.9 
11841:55   Ed ConderSENMHeanor  
11941:57   Stephen Davies V55MMansfield10.0 
12041:58   Christopher Booth V50MDerby5.9 
12142:00   David Brown V35MNene Valley10.0 
12242:03   Shaun Hill SENMBourne6.7 
12342:10   Tim Hills V35MBeeston8.6 
12442:15   Steve Sayers V50MBeaumont8.3 
12542:20   Timothy Baggs V45MLong Eaton5.1 
12642:27   Geoff Pennington V45MBeeston7.1 
12742:31   Mark TowellV50MRolls Royce  
12842:33   Simon English SENMRipley6.8 
12942:46   Kevin Lomas V55MCharnwood9.3 
13042:48   Robert Stewart V40MHolme Pierrepont/Charnwood7.7 
13142:50   Carl HayesSENMHeanor  
13242:55   Kevin Ford V55MHolme Pierrepont4.7 
13343:00   William Clapp V45MHarborough7.8 
13443:06   Neil Talbot V45MOwls Leicester/Unattached7.0 
13543:08   Steve Bennett V55MNorth Derbyshire15.9 
13643:13   Paul Orton V45MSouthwell12.8 
13743:17   Andrew Clawson V45MKettering5.3 
13843:19   Richard PullisV40MRipley  
13943:26   Matthew Rackstraw V50MCharnwood19.6 
14043:30   Wayne Smithurst V40MRipley11.2 
14143:33   Ian Haigh V45MSouthwell11.2 
14243:34   Ian Thompson V45MHuncote7.6 
14343:43   Nick Strange V40MHuncote7.6 
14443:46   Mark AndslowV50MRedhill R R  
14543:47   Anthoney WynneV40MAbsolute Tri  
14643:50   Dean Cross V45MSutton-in-Ashfield3.1 
14743:52   Tim Hunt V45MWerrington12.7 
14843:57   Neil Devonport V55MHolme Pierrepont10.9 
14943:59   David Walsh V50MRedhill RR7.9 
15044:03   Mick Moorhouse V60MMatlock11.9 
15144:04   Tom DavisSENMHPP  
15244:12   Martyn Winstone V45MKettering13.6 
15344:22   Paul Winfield V40MHeanor8.1 
15444:25   Steve LloydV40MAbsolute Tri  
15544:33   Andy PaisleySENMBelper Harriers  
15644:39   Peter Wallis V35MHolme Pierrepont21.9 
15744:49   Malcolm Weir V65MBelper9.1 
15845:00   Stuart Faulkner V35MAbsolute Triathlon Club - Worcester/Absolute Triathlon Club 17.2 
15945:09   Chris Hooper SENMAmber Valley & Erewash/Nottingham Trent Uni23.8 
16045:15   Gareth Owens V40MNewark AC7.7 
16145:23   David Riley V55MLong Eaton10.2 
16245:27   Ian Abbott V40MRedhill RR19.4 
16345:35   John Hardy V50MMansfield30.8 
16445:41   John Hurley V55MMatlock19.2 
16545:45   Robert Pratt SENMLeicester Tri15.7 
16645:47   Dennis Holmes V50MRipley11.0 
16745:56   Peter Mensley V60MCharnwood11.5 
16846:09   Paul Griffiths V35MFormula One Circuit Crew5.9 
16946:15   Tony Blakeway V45MLong Eaton13.4 
17046:17   Mark Attenborough V50MRedhill RR16.2 
17146:20   Paul Cregg V60MSouthwell12.4 
17246:53   Paul Parkin V50MNene Valley9.6 
17346:58   Richard Houghton SENMBourne3.4 
17447:06   Francis Ward V50MLincoln Wellington8.8 
17547:09   Paul Stacey V50MRedhill RR9.2 
17647:17   Rob Orgill V45MNewark AC14.7 
17747:22   Nick Bates V50MBelper20.8 
17847:26   Bob Wilson V40MRolls Royce19.7 
17947:29   N LanderV50MErewash Valley  
18047:34   B WarnerV40MSinfin  
18147:39   Steve Taylor V55MFormula One Circuit Crew13.2 
18247:46   Tim SoursnellSENMBelper Harriers  
18347:50   Keith Waring V50MNotts29.4 
18447:53   Dean Smith V40MRolls Royce11.8 
18547:56   Gareth Walkom U23MNottingham Trent Uni11.3 
18648:10   Trevor Jolly V60MAmber Valley & Erewash23.9 
18748:23   Carl Stewart Davey V50MRedhill RR32.0 
18848:31   Julian WoodhouseV50MMansfield  
18948:35   Shaun Burton V45MLong Eaton12.4 
19048:51   John ComptonV60MNewark   
19148:54   Glynn Parker V35MWreake Runners21.0 
19248:56   Peter Robinson V55MNotts14.1 
19349:17   Stuart Coe V60MBeaumont15.6 
19449:24   Robert Sharratt V55MBurton13.1 
19549:49   Ken Allen V65MNotts19.4 
19650:30   Andrew Williams V55MNotts12.4 
19750:46   Simon Hackett V40MBelper19.8 
19850:52   An OtherSENM   
19950:54   Paul Smith V55MBurton21.7 
20051:03   Jim Hewitt V50MHolme Pierrepont14.3 
20151:23   Colin Sinnott V60MNorth Derbyshire20.8 
20251:32   Jeremy Bateman V55MRipley24.4 
20353:17   Sam ResendellSENMUniversity of Leicester  
20453:31   Pat McGovern V55MRedhill RR19.5 
20553:33   Malcolm Davenport V55MBurton34.9 
20654:19   Graham Kelley V60MNewark AC16.1 
20754:39   Mike DrurySENMRedhill R R  
20856:15   Andy Mitchell V55MSutton-in-Ashfield36.0 
20956:57   Jeff Rainbow V60MFormula One Circuit Crew24.3 
21058:20   Michael Butterly V75MDerby23.3 
21158:50   Steve Wakefield V50MRolls Royce13.6 
21259:16   William Scott V65MHolme Pierrepont/Midland Masters22.8 
21359:46   Roy Crashley V65MSouthwell24.8 
ZXC U17M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
121:40   Alex Hampson U17MNene Valley-1.7 
221:43   Josh Cara U17MKettering-0.7 
322:11   Alex Rieley U17MMansfield-2.3 
422:40   Cameron Walker U17MMansfield6.2 
523:05   Jethro McGraw U17MAmber Valley & Erewash-3.6 
623:23   Niam Payne U17MNene Valley5.5 
723:33   Bradley Spurdens U17MNene Valley/Unattached0.8 
823:43   Ollie Bowling U17MNene Valley0.2 
923:47   Jevan Robertson U17MNene Valley0.7 
1023:51   Cy Topliss U17MAmber Valley & Erewash16.6 
1124:11   Austin Herbert U17MNene Valley4.6 
1224:12   Sam Barker U17MNotts19.4 
1324:19   Adam Ward U17MNotts2.8 
1424:21   Peter Mumford U17MNotts1.4 
1524:43   Callum Denby-Whitt U17MSutton-in-Ashfield2.9 
1625:28   Michael CawooaU17MNene Valley  
1725:37   Nathaniel Taylor U17MNene Valley4.9 
1825:39   Conall McNally U17MNotts2.1 
1925:50   Tom HubbardU17MNewark  
2026:50   Thomas Barnes U17MChesterfield14.3 
2128:31   Adam Turner U17MBourne  
ZXC U15M
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
116:37   Callum Abberley U15MBurton-0.5 
217:02   Alex Ediker U15MChesterfield-0.5 
317:20   Alec Stackhouse U15MBurton7.8 
417:35   Harry Purdell U15MRushcliffe5.7 
517:41   Adam McCrone U15MCorby7.6 
617:46   Elliot MeglanU15MChesterfield  
718:02   Kielen SpurdenU15MNene Valley  
818:11   Dylan George U15MHeanor0.5 
918:24   Luke Ward U15MDerby1.2 
1018:50   Harry McNeilly U15MBurton22.1 
1118:52   Nathan Davy U15MNene Valley25.9 
1219:10   Ollie OakleyU15MNene Valley  
1319:20   Jacob Cousins U15MMatlock2.7 
1419:25   Mapesho Mukutuma U15MNene Valley7.6 
1519:26   Samuel Moakes U15MSutton-in-Ashfield-0.2 
1619:43   Jacob Buckley U15MChesterfield1.2 
Page: 1 2