Birmingham Rowheath AC 5K Series External Results
Birmingham
10 Jul 08
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:06   James Trollope PBU20MBirchfield H15:0615:0616.1 
215:06   Nick Earl PBU23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni14:5714:53-4.9 
315:12   Ryan Kenny PBU20MCoventry15:1215:1227.7 
415:19   Matthew Addison PBU23MHarrow/Brunel Uni London15:1915:1916.5 
515:30   Matt Lockett PBSENMTipton/Bolton/Birmingham Uni15:3015:30  
615:37   Jacob Losenicky PBU23MCzech Republic15:3715:37  
715:39   Dave Kesterton  V40MHalesowen15:2015:2025.5 
815:40   Warren Frey PBSENMBirchfield H15:4015:406.4 
915:44   Peter Whitehouse SBU20MBirchfield H15:4415:3829.9 
1015:46   Mike Cadman SBV45MMidland Masters15:3115:2713.3 
1115:49   Matthew Bayliss PBU20MBirmingham Rowheath15:4915:4925.8 
1215:53   Andrew Kaar T20/F20 PBU23MSolihull & Small Heath15:5315:532.5 
1315:58   Dean Parker  V35MBournville Harriers15:5615:564.1 
1416:04   Nick Hardy PBU17MBirchfield H16:0415:36-1.7 
1516:07   Jonathan Cullen  SENMBirmingham Rowheath16:0116:011.4 
1616:10   Adam Watt  U23MBirchfield H15:4215:4229.9 
1716:15   Harvey Rose PBSENMHinckley/Police16:1516:1536.0 
1816:25   Paul Evans  SENMTipton15:3915:2236.0 
1916:28   Robin Biles PBSENMBirmingham Rowheath16:2816:2813.3 
2016:29   Simon O'Meara PBU20MBirchfield H16:2915:53-0.8 
2116:30   Paul Thompson PBSENMSparkhill16:3016:301.9 
2216:32   Jonathan Ashley  SENMSolihull & Small Heath16:2716:131.7 
2316:38   Richard White  SENMCenturion16:3416:01-1.9 
2416:41   Stuart Mead PBV40MSpa Striders16:4116:4136.0 
2516:42   Mark Ince PBSENMBirmingham Rowheath16:4215:37-1.8 
2616:45   Richard Gray SBV45MBirmingham Rowheath16:4516:159.8 
2716:52   Andy Kenchington  V40MBirmingham Rowheath16:4116:414.7 
3017:00   Jonny Venables PBU15MBirmingham Rowheath17:0017:0035.8 
3117:11   Michael Morley PBV40MBirchfield H17:1116:532.2 
3517:23   Paul Davies SBV45MCenturion17:2317:001.9 
3617:26   Richard Hunter  V40MTipton17:1816:4330.4 
3717:26   Steve James  V45MBournville Harriers17:0914:2736.0 
4017:35   Joanna Musk (nee Emery) PBSENWRugby & Northampton17:3517:3522.3 
4217:41   Peter Parker  V50MBirchfield H/Midland Masters17:1316:409.1 
4617:55   Howard Andersen SBV50MNorthbrook17:5517:348.7 
4717:58   Paul Bingham  V45MCenturion17:5117:237.0 
4918:09   Danielle Stewart PBSENWWarwick Uni18:0918:0918.4 
5418:23   Graham Lawrence SBV60MSolihull & Small Heath18:2317:4412.4 
5518:24   Rachel Baynes PBU23WCoventry18:2418:2415.6 
5718:27   John McNally SBV50MSpa Striders18:2718:0736.0 
6118:36   Dave Edwards SBV50MSaracens18:3618:1032.1 
6318:42   Mark Francis PBV50MStratford-upon-Avon18:4218:4235.2 
6518:45   Victoria Rusius PBSENWPendle/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club18:4518:4514.4 
6718:49   Tony Jackson PBV50MStratford-upon-Avon18:4918:4925.4 
7018:55   William Aldridge PBV35MMidland Masters18:5518:557.2 
7419:07   Edwin Hartley PBV55MBournville Harriers19:0719:0717.9 
7519:08   Gordon Orme SBV65MBirchfield H/Cardigan RC/Carmarthen19:0818:3611.3 
7619:09   Rebecca Freeman SBSENWSolihull & Small Heath19:0918:589.6 
7719:10   Rebecca Smith  SENWNorthbrook18:4818:4812.2 
7819:14   Jonathan Mouat PBSENMBRAT19:1419:1423.7 
8919:42   Theresa Woolley SBV45WCenturion19:4218:0710.4 
9019:44   John Turner  V60MStratford-upon-Avon19:3219:2135.9 
10020:09   Margaret Kenchington PBV50WBournville Harriers20:0320:0311.1 
10120:10   Roger Wilson SBV65MStratford-upon-Avon/VAA North East20:1019:1111.6 
12220:55   Jeff Taylor  V60MTipton20:1019:3725.7 
12521:08   Jayne Mumford PBV45WCoventry21:0821:0814.1 
13921:35   Philip Brennan PBV65MStratford-upon-Avon21:3521:3512.2 
14121:44   Sarah Mcnaney SBV45WNorthbrook21:4421:0012.1 
14721:54   Mary Williams  V50WCenturion21:1621:1622.2 
16823:35   Marilyn Maidment SBV55WCenturion23:3522:4336.0