CC6 League External Results
New Forest
15 Feb 15
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   James Phillips SENMLymington Triathlon Club11.6 
10NT   Kevin Yates SENMLordshill1.9 
11NT   Neil Jennings SENMRomsey1.1 
12NT   Andrew Lewis SENMEastleigh RC1.0 
13NT   Jack Webb U17MStubbington Green9.0 
14NT   Robert Murray SENMHardley7.7 
15NT   William Feline V35MStubbington Green2.9 
16NT   Mike Read SENMSouthampton21.6 
17NT   Andy Chase V45MNew Forest Runners3.8 
18NT   Mike White V55MStubbington Green6.9 
19NT   James Moore U23MWinchester2.4 
2NT   Andrew Griggs V35MLordshill-0.4 
20NT   John Gore V50MWinchester16.4 
21NT   Steve Wardle V40MNew Forest Runners6.9 
22NT   Jon Ward V40MSouthampton/Unattached10.0 
23NT   Matt Tanner V40MHardley5.1 
24NT   Henry HarrisSENMNew Forest  
25NT   Matthew BrearleyV40MLymington Tri  
26NT   Mark Glanville V35MLordshill5.4 
27NT   Murray Watson U20MStubbington Green17.1 
28NT   David Kenyon V50MHalterworth8.8 
29NT   Dimitri Elenis V40MNew Forest Runners10.6 
3NT   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green0.1 
30NT   Paul Sidaway V55MEastleigh RC7.8 
31NT   Mark Jones SENMEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green3.4 
32NT   Jeff Scarle V35MLordshill5.4 
33NT   Andrew James Robinson V35MWinchester8.2 
34NT   Robert Thompson V50MSouthampton4.7 
35NT   Steve Churcher V50MEastleigh RC6.8 
36NT   John MacInnes V50MSouthampton6.8 
37NT   Andrew Kellaway V45MHardley12.5 
38NT   Graham Bell V45MStubbington Green6.6 
39NT   Graeme Browning-Martin SENMSouthampton11.9 
4NT   Ian Debnam SENMWinchester4.2 
40NT   Jonathan Williams V35MRomsey19.4 
41NT   Chris Ball-LemarechalSENMLordshill  
42NT   Dillon KillickSENMEastleigh  
43NT   Mark Darcy V35MHardley27.3 
44NT   Mick Anglim V65MHardley9.1 
45NT   Terry Smith V50MLymington Triathlon Club11.0 
46NT   Roger Watson HallV50MNew Forest  
47NT   Nick Crane V55MStubbington Green12.1 
48NT   Mike Bell V60MStubbington Green10.0 
49NT   Ian Hawker V60MHardley14.0 
5NT   Connor Lopez U17MNew Forest Runners6.8 
50NT   Liam Dredge V35MStubbington Green17.1 
51NT   Simon Harvey V50MWinchester7.8 
52NT   Mark Pocock V35MEastleigh RC4.0 
53NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester7.2 
54NT   Ian Banks V50MHardley20.4 
55NT   Henry Szwinto V55MNew Forest Runners7.9 
56NT   Bob JacksonV40MNew Forest  
57NT   John Quayle V35MRomsey10.0 
58NT   Peter KayV50MStubbington  
59NT   Mike Smith V65MHardley13.4 
6NT   Aiden Lennan U20MLordshill11.0 
60NT   Patrick Jansen V45MLordshill13.1 
61NT   Rodolfo Gonzalez V40MLordshill13.7 
62NT   Simon Martin V45MHardley29.3 
63NT   Sean Withill V50MLordshill23.6 
64NT   Nicholas Pink V35MEastleigh RC12.2 
65NT   Mark Adams V45MRomsey8.9 
66NT   Steve DunfordV60MWessex  
67NT   Mark Parkin V55MEastleigh RC17.9 
68NT   Colin Jones V60MEastleigh RC15.3 
69NT   Michael Snowden V40MEastleigh RC10.1 
7NT   Ashley Forbes SENMLordshill0.1 
70NT   Chris Mead V45MNew Forest Runners17.1 
71NT   Martin Stevens V35MLordshill6.7 
72NT   Robert WellsV40MHardley  
73NT   Simon Ibbotson SENMHardley5.8 
74NT   Darren John Price V40MNew Forest Runners14.2 
75NT   Jon Vamplew V55MHalterworth32.1 
76NT   Terry WalshV60MNew Forest  
77NT   Adam CourtSENMHardley  
78NT   Richard Reynolds V45MEastleigh RC15.5 
79NT   Russell Mead V50MStubbington Green14.1 
8NT   Daniel Campion SENMLordshill1.0 
80NT   James KerrSENMNew Forest  
81NT   Jamie PopeV40MLymington Tri  
82NT   Justin Sturdy V50MHalterworth27.5 
83NT   Peter Wiggins V55MWinchester30.3 
84NT   Mark Lee V45MHardley13.4 
85NT   Douglas Maclean V70MWessex RR28.4 
86NT   Graeme Stringer V65MHardley20.7 
87NT   Roger Fleming V65MLordshill20.4 
88NT   Jeremy Barber V60MHardley18.0 
89NT   Adrian Lynham V40MLordshill20.8 
9NT   Jeremy Watts V40MLordshill8.2 
90NT   Jeff Deacon V55MEastleigh RC19.7 
91NT   Peter HawkerV70MWessex  
92NT   Carl Jenkins V50MEastleigh RC23.9 
93NT   Mike Sleath V50MHardley22.6 
94NT   Nigel OldenV50MNew Forest  
95NT   Roger Bradley V70MLordshill26.5 
96NT   Roy Van HallV60MHardley  
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Lucy Elliott V45WWinchester/Southern Counties Vets4.2 
10NT   Caroline Pemberton V50WNew Forest Runners10.7 
11NT   Fay Bromilow V40WLordshill13.1 
12NT   Jo Weguelin SENWRomsey20.9 
13NT   Claire Richardson V40WEastleigh RC20.7 
14NT   Becky Tovey SENWRomsey14.1 
15NT   Karen Wardle V35WNew Forest Runners10.5 
17NT   Diane Mattingly V50WLordshill12.7 
18NT   Hayley Payne V40WEastleigh RC11.7 
19NT   Hannah ShuttSENWRomsey  
2NT   Rebecca Lord U20WStubbington Green/Southampton3.1 
20NT   Sandra Dancer V45WSouthampton22.8 
21NT   Cat BraceSENWEastleigh  
22NT   Diane Cross V50WRomsey/Havant18.2 
23NT   Suzanne GardenerV40WHalterworth  
24NT   Dawn Rogers V55WNew Forest Runners14.6 
25NT   Sharon Wyeth V35WHalterworth19.6 
26NT   Claire DeaconV50WRunning Sstrs  
27NT   Penny Jennings V50WRomsey18.0 
28NT   Eleanor VamplewV40WHalterworth  
29NT   Alice Lane V45WRomsey21.1 
3NT   Liz Young V35WHardley17.6 
30NT   Dawn Haynes-Sewell V40WStubbington Green16.8 
31NT   Irene Moreno Millan SENWLordshill13.8 
32NT   Sue Wearne V50WNew Forest Runners16.2 
33NT   Dawn Heppell V35WLordshill17.4 
34NT   Charmaine Bradford SENWNew Forest Runners12.3 
35NT   Sarah Humphries SENWRomsey  
36NT   Chris Harris V60WHardley22.6 
37NT   Julia Boustred SENWLordshill26.9 
38NT   Pam KempV50WStubbington  
39NT   Fiona Churcher V40WEastleigh RC21.9 
4NT   Jane Gandee V45WWinchester11.2 
40NT   Roelie Hempel SENWLordshill24.7 
40NT   Mel Hobson V40WLymington Triathlon Club24.7 
41NT   Kimberley Stubbs SENWLordshill29.4 
42NT   Rosemarie OsbournV60WNew Forest  
43NT   Elaine Claire LopezV40WNew Forest  
44NT   Fran DunfordV40WWessex  
45NT   Linda DowellV40WHardley  
46NT   Lindsey FroudV50WNew Forest  
47NT   Alison Mears V50WEastleigh RC36.0 
48NT   Mandip Sidhu V40WHardley35.4 
49NT   Gin TidridgeV45WRunning Sstrs  
5NT   Laura Wainwright SENWStubbington Green10.6 
50NT   Mirella Spalluto V45WSouthampton36.0 
51NT   Deborah ClearyV60WRunning Sstrs  
52NT   Bex ClearySENWRunning Sstrs  
53NT   Leonora Stovell V55WHardley34.9 
54NT   Anne Bruce LowV70WHardley  
6NT   Nicola Freeman SENWLordshill20.8 
7NT   Sonia Rushby V40WEastleigh RC9.4 
8NT   Chloe Elliott SENWLordshill7.2 
9NT   Donna Mitchell V40WStubbington Green19.8