CC6 League External Results
Stoney Cross
14 Dec 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXC SM
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Abdi Mahamed U20MSouthampton/Ethiopia-2.9 
10NT   Emyr Morgan V40MSouthampton1.6 
100NT   Andrew Payne V45MEastleigh RC19.8 
101NT   Adrian Field V50MWinchester16.4 
102NT   Stephen Batten V40MTotton31.4 
103NT   Roy Van Hal V65MHardley  
11NT   Graham Bungay V45MTotton1.9 
12NT   Andrew Lewis SENMEastleigh RC1.0 
13NT   Mike GregorySENMSouthmptn Ac  
14NT   Jack Webb U17MStubbington Green9.0 
15NT   William Feline V35MStubbington Green2.9 
16NT   John Gore V50MWinchester16.4 
17NT   Paul Sidaway V55MEastleigh RC7.8 
18NT   Craig Woodman U17MNew Forest Runners12.9 
19NT   Andy Chase V45MNew Forest Runners3.8 
2NT   James Phillips SENMLymington Triathlon Club11.6 
20NT   Jon Grainger V50MSouthampton/Welsh Masters3.9 
21NT   Mike AkersSENMTotton  
22NT   Andy Gannaway V50MWinchester/Veterans2.8 
23NT   David Kenyon V50MHalterworth8.8 
24NT   Daniel Foster V35MStubbington Green3.5 
25NT   Tim Stewart V45MTotton21.2 
26NT   Simon Price V40MTotton6.8 
27NT   Matthew Brearley V45MLymington Triathlon Club7.2 
28NT   Robert Murray SENMHardley7.7 
29NT   Sean Patrick Driscoll V50MTotton21.2 
3NT   Andrew Simpson V40MStubbington Green0.1 
30NT   James Moore U23MWinchester2.4 
31NT   Mark Jones SENMEastleigh RC/Stubbington Green3.4 
32NT   Matt Tanner V40MHardley5.1 
33NT   Graeme MartinSENMSouthmptn Ac  
34NT   Steve Churcher V50MEastleigh RC6.8 
35NT   John MacInnes V50MSouthampton6.8 
36NT   Richard NicholsV40MWinchester  
37NT   Dillon KillickSENMEastleigh  
38NT   Dimitri Elenis V40MNew Forest Runners10.6 
39NT   Andrew James Robinson SENMWinchester8.2 
4NT   Calum Upton U20MWinchester-1.7 
40NT   Roger Watson HallV50MNew Forest  
41NT   Graham Bell V45MStubbington Green6.6 
42NT   Thomas Watson V35MWinchester9.8 
43NT   Andrew Gates V55MTotton11.5 
44NT   Jim Wright V45MRomsey22.2 
45NT   Jonathan Williams V35MRomsey19.4 
46NT   Paul Blundell V50MHardley10.3 
47NT   Spencer Meyer V45MEastleigh RC7.7 
48NT   Neil Groves V60MEastleigh RC9.9 
49NT   John Rudgard V45MWest Wight/Totton6.7 
5NT   Tim Sherman SENMSouthampton1.8 
50NT   Christopher Brown SENMRomsey28.9 
51NT   Stephen Lowy V40MWinchester7.2 
52NT   David Pilbeam V60MTotton21.7 
53NT   Ian Hawker V60MHardley14.0 
54NT   Martyn West V60MSouthampton/Winchester7.0 
55NT   Jonathan Tilt V50MSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets/Halterworth5.6 
56NT   Mike Bell V60MStubbington Green10.0 
57NT   Christopher Barnes V45MTotton17.3 
58NT   Tony Lees V55MTotton10.9 
59NT   Johnathan MarsdenSENMTotton  
6NT   Tom Cully U20MSouthampton-0.3 
60NT   Stephen Reed V40MRomsey23.1 
61NT   John Quayle V35MRomsey10.0 
62NT   Brian Jones V55MEastleigh RC7.7 
63NT   Mick Anglim V65MHardley9.1 
64NT   Ian Banks V50MHardley20.4 
65NT   Paul Garland V50MHalterworth21.2 
66NT   Andrew Moody V50MNew Forest Runners11.5 
67NT   Tony KendrickV50MTotton  
68NT   Adrian Smith V60MLymington Triathlon Club25.8 
69NT   Mike Roberts V45MHardley9.6 
7NT   Tim MorganSENMHardley  
70NT   Peter Watts V55MWinchester10.1 
71NT   Peter Simpson SENMStubbington Green9.8 
72NT   Peter Ellis V50MTotton10.1 
73NT   Simon Martin V45MHardley29.3 
74NT   Lutz Preuss V45MWinchester10.7 
75NT   Bob JacksonV40MNew Forest  
76NT   Mel HollowayV50MEastleigh  
77NT   Martin G Loveless V55MHardley10.7 
78NT   Mark Parkin V55MEastleigh RC17.9 
79NT   Samuel Gears U17MNew Forest Runners17.2 
8NT   Bonnor Sullivan U17MWinchester2.7 
80NT   Adrian Mudle V55MHardley16.9 
81NT   Colin Jones V60MEastleigh RC15.3 
82NT   Roger MiddleV50MLymington Tri  
83NT   Mike Smith V65MHardley13.4 
84NT   Jon Vamplew V55MHalterworth32.1 
85NT   Darren John Price V40MNew Forest Runners14.2 
86NT   Simon Ibbotson SENMHardley5.8 
87NT   Roger Morgan V50MHardley14.7 
88NT   Mark Lee V45MHardley13.4 
89NT   Robert WellsV40MHardley  
9NT   Neil Jennings SENMRomsey1.1 
90NT   Mike Bath V40MEastleigh RC10.4 
91NT   Terry WalshV60MNew Forest  
92NT   Russell Mead V50MStubbington Green14.1 
93NT   Dean PetiteSENMEastleigh  
94NT   Richard Reynolds V45MEastleigh RC15.5 
95NT   Simon Mason V55MTotton22.6 
96NT   Mike Mills V65MTotton17.9 
97NT   David McElhenny V60MHardley14.0 
98NT   Carl Jenkins V50MEastleigh RC23.9 
99NT   Jeff Deacon V55MEastleigh RC19.7 
ZXC SW
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
1NT   Helen Wallington V45WTotton3.3 
10NT   Sarah Gurney V40WWinchester6.9 
11NT   Lynn McDonagh V45WHardley13.0 
12NT   Laura Wainwright SENWStubbington Green10.6 
13NT   Emma Carter V40WWinchester11.2 
14NT   Siri FroystadSENWRunning Sstrs  
15NT   Maddy TaylorSENWNew Forest  
16NT   Jo Weguelin SENWRomsey20.9 
17NT   Sharon ArdleyV40WWinchester  
18NT   Hannah ShuttSENWRomsey  
19NT   Josie Teather-Lovejoy SENWTotton24.0 
2NT   Jo Haley V35WTotton9.9 
20NT   Penny Forse V65WStubbington Green12.2 
21NT   Virginia Collins V55WTotton14.0 
22NT   Bettina Lotte-JonesSENWNew Forest  
23NT   Hayley Chilvers V50WEastleigh RC10.9 
24NT   Lucy May SENWStubbington Green10.5 
25NT   Diane Cross V50WRomsey/Havant18.2 
26NT   Dawn Rogers V55WNew Forest Runners14.6 
27NT   Mel Hobson V40WLymington Triathlon Club24.7 
28NT   Hayley Payne V40WEastleigh RC11.7 
29NT   Jenny Astall V40WEastleigh RC18.5 
3NT   Valeria Sesto V40WNew Forest Runners/Argentina4.1 
30NT   Julia Abab V55WRomsey35.6 
31NT   Sarah NangleSENWRunning Sstrs  
32NT   Penny Jennings V50WRomsey18.0 
33NT   Caroline Woodford V60WNew Forest Runners14.9 
34NT   Annabel Taylor V45WLymington Triathlon Club28.1 
35NT   Eleanor VamplewV40WHalterworth  
36NT   Dawn Haynes-Sewell V40WStubbington Green16.8 
37NT   Claire DeaconV50WRunning Sstrs  
38NT   Sue Wearne V50WNew Forest Runners16.2 
39NT   Rosemarie OsbournV60WNew Forest  
4NT   Anna Sharp U17WSouthampton8.0 
40NT   Fiona Churcher V40WEastleigh RC21.9 
41NT   Joy Radford V60WWinchester/South West Vets11.1 
42NT   Diana Davis V60WTotton24.5 
43NT   Aynsley Clinton SENWLymington Triathlon Club36.0 
44NT   Rene Elizabeth Pilbeam V60WTotton26.8 
45NT   Donna Ransom V35WTotton22.5 
46NT   Sarah Martin V45WStubbington Green25.8 
47NT   Chris Harris V60WHardley22.6 
48NT   Pam KempV50WStubbington  
49NT   Julie Dinwoodie V50WStubbington Green22.5 
5NT   Jane Gandee V45WWinchester11.2 
50NT   Hayley Cozens U23WSouthampton/Southampton Uni16.9 
51NT   Tegan Gears U17WNew Forest Runners36.0 
52NT   Deborah Rees V45WRomsey30.1 
53NT   Alison Mears V50WEastleigh RC36.0 
54NT   Carole Bailey V45WHardley31.5 
55NT   Tina Mills V55WTotton20.5 
56NT   Leonora Stovell V55WHardley34.9 
57NT   Helen Newberry V50WEastleigh RC26.4 
58NT   Louise Hillier WhealV40WRunning Sstrs  
59NT   Gin TidridgeV40WRunning Sstrs  
6NT   Marta Cecconi SENWWinchester5.6 
60NT   Anne Bruce LowV70WHardley  
7NT   Sonia Rushby V40WEastleigh RC9.4 
8NT   Georgina Gair SENWStubbington Green22.6 
9NT   Tamatha Ryan V45WRomsey13.8