Southern Women's 4 Stage Relays External Results
Aldershot
20 Sep 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.851KL SW L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:39   Stephanie Twell SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.9 
213:00   Emma Macready SENWWorthing/Haslemere Border4.7 
313:08   Rebecca Murray U20WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni0.2 
413:14   Charlotte Taylor U23WNene Valley/Warwick Uni-1.2 
513:18   Nicole Taylor U20WTonbridge/Brighton Uni0.7 
613:26   Laura Brenton SENWSouthampton/Loughborough Students2.8 
713:27   Rosie Keane U23WLuton/Sheffield Uni/Dunstable1.6 
813:30   Natalie Whitty SENWGuernsey7.2 
913:32   Grace Baker U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London/H11.0 
1013:33   Sophia Parvizi-Wayne U20WShaftesbury Barnet5.2 
1113:34   Natalie Griffiths SENWCambridge & Coleridge3.1 
1213:44   Kirsty Addy U23WThames Valley8.3 
1313:46   Melanie Wilkins SENWBelgrave3.5 
1413:48   Charlotte Firth SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Edinburgh AC1.4 
1513:49   Georgia Tuckfield U20WChelmsford6.8 
1613:49   Imogen WolseySENWAldershot, Farnham & District - E Team  
1713:53   Beth Hubbard U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Beckett Uni8.7 
1813:55   Jo Meek V35WWinchester3.4 
1914:02   Justine Anthony U23WWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2.2 
2014:04   Katie Williams SENWSerpentine/United States10.6 
2114:04   Alice Burgin U23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2.1 
2214:04   Katie Bingle U23WGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni0.6 
2314:11   Cath Stibbs V40WKent6.7 
2414:13   Lisa Harris SENWCroydon20.5 
2514:30   Michaela Mayor SENWHillingdon/Thames Valley7.0 
2614:30   Melanie Edwards SENWDulwich6.3 
2714:31   Karen Ellison SENWHerne Hill8.9 
2814:32   Jo Kent V45WBarnet5.4 
2914:32   Victoria Carter V40WThames Valley/Serpentine7.4 
3014:36   Rebecca Turton U20WBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni6.7 
3114:36   Alison Young V40WChiltern5.3 
3214:41   Martha Lloyd SENWOxford City/Guildhall School of Music & Drama/Victoria Park 5.4 
3314:43   Angela Goodwin V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22.1 
3414:43   Emily Relton U23WBedford & County/Swansea Uni8.9 
3514:46   Katherine Mertens SENWEaling Southall & Middx17.0 
3614:48   Rebecca Sleap SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.0 
3714:49   Charlotte Steptoe SENWVale of Aylesbury9.2 
3814:54   Karen Rushton V45WSouthampton6.9 
3914:54   Joceline Monteiro SENWChelmsford/Portugal0.0 
4014:57   Mary James V35WSouth London4.0 
4115:03   Isabel Brinsden U23WEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London2.4 
4215:04   Jennifer Bradley V35WSerpentine/Civil Service9.4 
4315:06   Melissa Galea SENWClapham Chasers/Canada19.4 
4415:07   Chloe Bird U20WTonbridge5.0 
4515:10   Bex Myers U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Leeds Uni15.5 
4615:14   Jane Bradshaw V40WBlackheath & Bromley10.9 
4715:15   Anna Boniface SENWReading AC/Brunel Uni London1.1 
4815:19   Angel Collins U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4.4 
4915:32   Celine Duraffourd SENWBelgrave/France27.6 
5015:37   Jill Harrison V55WYeovil/South West Vets/Wells City20.7 
5115:40   Sharon Koelewyn SENWSerpentine/Australia19.8 
5215:41   Sarah Orr V40WWimborne13.2 
5315:43   Mel Nicolle SENWGuernsey7.9 
5415:43   Chloe Pavey U20WNene Valley7.1 
5515:45   Caitlin Lloyd SENWGuildford & Godalming12.2 
5615:46   Rebecca Curtis-Hall SENWRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond5.5 
5715:54   Phillips RachelSENWReading A.C. - B Team  
5815:59   Caro Harper SENWSerpentine23.3 
5916:04   Katrina Prior V40WWells City/Yeovil11.7 
6016:04   Hannah Bliss U23WOverton5.9 
6116:05   Ellen O'Connor SENWSerpentine11.7 
6216:15   Rebecca Skelton SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants33.3 
6316:17   Amanda Jukes SENWAshford AC24.9 
6416:25   Hester Barsham-Rolfe SENWBelgrave8.8 
6516:45   Jemma Weekes SENWHillingdon21.4 
6617:03   Georgina Lavery U20WHavant15.8 
6717:43   Mollie Haines U20WReading AC16.6 
6817:58   Victoria Sheldon V45WVale of Aylesbury18.4 
6918:12   Mo LearSENWHavering Mayesbrook A.C.  
7018:37   Claire Seymour V35WReading RR14.9 
3.851KL SW L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:41   Beth Potter U23WShaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni-0.4 
212:55   Amy Griffiths U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-0.6 
312:58   Jessica Judd U20WChelmsford/Loughborough Students-2.4 
413:05   Laura Gent U20WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni2.6 
513:19   Claire Wilson U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC10.1 
613:21   Cathy Ansell SENWHerne Hill/Imperial9.1 
713:35   Natasha Peters SENWBedford & County6.9 
813:56   Ellie Monks SENWSouthampton2.1 
914:10   Emily Smith U20WYeovil/Wells City7.3 
1014:11   Leah Harris U20WWorthing13.1 
1114:13   Lisa Da Silva SENWThames Valley9.1 
1214:14   Sophie Delderfield SENWVale of Aylesbury7.2 
1314:19   Fiona Love SENWClapham Chasers/Guildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni18.1 
1414:19   Andrea Hunt SENWSerpentine/New Zealand19.8 
1514:20   Becky Atkinson V35WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Bracknell Forest3.7 
1614:27   Keri Mackenzie SENWBelgrave3.4 
1714:31   Sian Driscoll U20WTonbridge9.1 
1814:31   Rachel McClay U23WBracknell AC0.0 
1914:32   Freya Davis U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants15.6 
2014:33   Gabi Eglen U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2.2 
2114:34   Emily Wallbank U23WBedford & County19.9 
2214:41   Ruth Jones SENWNene Valley6.2 
2314:44   Nikki Neal V40WGuernsey9.5 
2414:44   Hannah Sheridan SENWBarnet/Birmingham Uni9.7 
2514:49   Katie Judd SENWSerpentine7.3 
2614:49   Dee O'Brien V35WKent7.0 
2714:51   Hannah Wells U23WHillingdon6.8 
2814:58   Sophie Foreman U20WTonbridge/Warwick Uni14.9 
2915:01   Kate Towerton SENWWinchester/Police3.9 
3015:03   Kirsty Thompson SENWBedford & County10.4 
3115:08   Kate Robson V35WBRAT/Basingstoke & Mid Hants9.5 
3215:08   Rebecca Howard U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4.5 
3315:10   Yasmin Goater SENWGuildford & Godalming/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Newham & Essex Be3.5 
3415:20   Stevie Lawrence U20WCroydon2.7 
3515:26   Jillian Convey V35WSerpentine10.0 
3615:29   Sally Judd V35WChelmsford4.0 
3715:31   Rebecca Cackett SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.9 
3815:38   Zoe West V40WSouthampton8.0 
3915:38   Henderson JuliaSENWReading A.C. - A Team  
4015:40   Nikki Shelley U23WEaling Southall & Middx11.9 
4115:42   Christine Anthony V50WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters8.1 
4215:43   Kerry Large SENWLuton23.0 
4315:45   Lara Werrett V35WRanelagh/St. Mary's Richmond13.2 
4415:45   Genia Marek SENWBelgrave13.2 
4515:46   Marina Stedman (was Samy) V50WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16.0 
4616:02   Kirstie ElliottSENWChiltern Harriers A.C.  
4716:09   Katie Crowe V35WDulwich23.4 
4816:10   Diana Kennedy V45WThames Valley18.6 
4916:12   Pam Iannella V55WSouth London9.7 
5016:19   Dix Shirley-AnnSENWReading A.C. - B Team  
5116:37   Alice Rorke U20WHavant13.8 
5216:44   Laura Carmichael SENWSerpentine6.3 
5316:53   Emma Beardsell V40WGuernsey11.7 
5417:01   Louise Blake V35WNene Valley9.8 
5517:16   Elisa Robbins SENWOxford City/Bournemouth Uni10.7 
5617:27   Emily Neilan SENWSerpentine11.0 
5717:32   Katie Garrod SENWEpsom & Ewell17.7 
5817:49   Samantha Baker V40WYeovil/Wells City13.6 
5917:50   Zoe DobbsSENWHillingdon A.C. - B Team  
6017:53   Claire Robinson V40WBlackheath & Bromley29.7 
6117:56   Emma Edwards V35WOverton22.6 
6218:06   Candy Hawkins D V40WAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets14.1 
6318:30   Phillips CharlotteSENWReading A.C. - C Team  
6419:11   Lucie Russell V35WReading RR34.7 
6519:27   Clare Rudgley V40WHavering35.7 
6619:28   Rebecca Skeats U20WWimborne32.2 
3.851KL SW L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:35   Emelia Gorecka U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Holloway Uni of London-1.2 
213:18   Louise Perrio SENWGuernsey1.3 
313:26   Georgina Schwiening U20WCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC0.5 
413:27   Philippa Bowden U20WBracknell AC/Brunel Uni London-0.1 
513:37   Isobel Glaisher U20WYeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City16.1 
613:47   Rachel Humphreys SENWBedford & County/North Herts8.7 
713:52   Lucy Reid U23WTonbridge/Durham Uni1.1 
813:55   Rebekah Gardiner SENWShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4.3 
913:56   Lauren Hall SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army2.1 
1014:33   Imogen Simmonds U23WThames Valley/Imperial College18.2 
1114:34   Jane Fanning V40WSerpentine18.1 
1214:34   Alanah Harris U20WBedford & County5.1 
1314:39   Ruth Haynes U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni6.9 
1414:39   Sarah Kingston V40WWorthing4.5 
1514:41   Stephanie Wigram SENWHillingdon18.3 
1614:41   Tracy Mccartney V35WNene Valley11.4 
1714:45   Rebecca Le Maitre SENWGuernsey15.3 
1814:47   Katie Solis U20WChelmsford18.5 
1914:47   Charlotte Chalwin U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants5.0 
2014:52   Beckie Chapman SENWSouth London8.5 
2114:55   Revee Walcott-Nolan U20WLuton/St. Mary's Uni/Newham & Essex Beagles-1.0 
2215:05   Frances Crozier SENWClapham Chasers13.0 
2315:13   Sarah Wilkins SENWReading AC10.9 
2415:15   Victoria Buck V40WKent7.1 
2515:16   Rachel Evans SENWSouthampton6.9 
2615:16   Ceri Diss V50WHerne Hill11.0 
2715:23   Leah Relton U20WBedford & County/Coventry Uni19.6 
2815:24   Catherine Lovegrove U23WBelgrave/King's College London22.5 
2915:24   Catriona Witcombe SENWSouthampton/Oxford Uni21.8 
3015:25   Jemma Neate U23WGuildford & Godalming/Exeter Uni12.1 
3115:31   Mitch Lloyd V35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants7.2 
3215:32   Ilona Bagi SENWSerpentine/Hungary9.9 
3315:46   Emily Armstrong SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Sheffield Uni/Norwich RR22.5 
3415:48   Susanne Zibung SENWSerpentine/Switzerland16.9 
3515:51   Helen Lister SENWDulwich6.0 
3615:56   Melody Kane U23WBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London23.5 
3715:59   Hayley Pegg SENWChelmsford/Thrift Green7.1 
3816:02   Gwen McCormack SENWRanelagh20.6 
3916:07   Linda van der Wel V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants9.8 
4016:09   Hannah Vosser U23WWinchester/Exeter Uni9.9 
4116:09   Julia Austin V50WVale of Aylesbury/Southern Counties Vets8.9 
4216:11   Rebecca Lapper SENWOxford City15.3 
4316:12   Katherine March V35WBarnet8.7 
4416:17   Megan Gildea U20WAldershot, Farnham & District4.7 
4516:19   Hannah Wardley U20WChiltern/Loughborough Students25.3 
4616:19   Lea VirchowSENWBelgrave Harriers - B Team  
4716:22   Nicola Summerfield SENWTonbridge17.0 
4816:41   Nicola McGlennon V35WSerpentine/Ireland12.8 
4916:46   Mel HolmesSENWWells City Harriers - B Team  
5016:56   Maire Gorman SENWThames Valley/UCL/Kilmarnock21.1 
5117:01   Abigail Farnworth U20WReading AC14.1 
5217:12   Celia Duncan V60WWest Suffolk24.9 
5317:28   Katie HickmanSENWOverton Harriers & A.C.  
5417:28   Paula Hing V45WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.7 
5517:31   Melanie Tindale V35WNene Valley13.6 
5617:37   Andrea TaylorSENWHillingdon A.C. - B Team  
5717:53   Patricia Thomas V50WEaling Southall & Middx12.3 
5818:05   Jeannette NewSENWWimborne AC  
5918:50   Charlotte Mason SENWEpsom & Ewell17.8 
6018:52   Kirsten Burley U20WHavant35.1 
6118:59   Emma Taylor U20WReading AC28.1 
6219:02   Stephanie Vaatz V35WSerpentine/Germany18.4 
6319:02   Weller BeckySENWAshford A.C.  
6420:30   Amy Dowsett SENWCroydon27.0 
6520:56   Bobbie Westwood V40WHavering25.3 
6622:49   Kerri French V40WReading RR28.1 
3.851KL SW L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:39   Lily Partridge SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni-1.5 
213:12   Sarah Mercier SENWChannel Islands1.2 
313:13   Jo Wilkinson V40WBedford & County3.8 
413:18   Amy Clements SENWKent0.6 
513:24   Lucie Custance V35WClapham Chasers2.9 
613:31   Bryony Proctor SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni2.7 
714:02   Helen Gray SENWSerpentine3.2 
814:08   Tracy Barlow SENWThames Valley-0.5 
914:10   Beatrice Fitzsimons U20WCambridge & Coleridge14.5 
1014:17   Eva Mack SENWHillingdon/Harrow/Czech Republic8.5 
1114:18   Karen Murphy V45WBarnet6.0 
1214:23   Victoria Walker U23WShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni4.1 
1314:26   Fee Maycock V45WBelgrave4.4 
1414:39   Emma Prideaux V40WBillericay3.0 
1514:39   Krissy Lloyd SENWBasingstoke & Mid Hants13.5 
1614:41   Catherina Mullen U23WBedford & County/Shercock/Hertfordshire Uni/Ireland21.0 
1714:43   Nicci Blandford V40WSouthampton6.4 
1814:44   Ellie Garraway V40WBedford & County10.0 
1914:53   Sofie Kent U23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Cardiff Met Uni4.0 
2014:58   Siana Jones SENWThames Valley9.6 
2115:00   Carla Denneny SENWSerpentine9.7 
2215:12   Rachael Ayerst SENWSouthampton5.6 
2315:12   Naomi Mitchell U23WReading AC/Birmingham Uni2.3 
2415:14   Molly Riglin U23WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2.9 
2515:22   Jenny Helyar U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Tadley21.0 
2615:23   Grace Nicholls U23WTonbridge/Bath Uni29.2 
2715:25   Deborah Glover V35WWells City/Yeovil Town10.4 
2815:26   Marta Bagnati SENWSerpentine/Italy3.1 
2915:27   Isabel Brinsden U23WEpsom & Ewell/Royal Holloway Uni of London2.4 
3015:31   Marie Synnott-Wells V50WRanelagh8.0 
3115:31   Fiona Maddocks SENWBelgrave5.2 
3215:33   Sarah Needleman U20WChiltern/Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds9.8 
3315:34   Marta Cecconi SENWWinchester5.8 
3415:37   Christy Dailly U20WChelmsford17.6 
3515:39   Gemma Bigg U20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/St. Mary's Uni10.7 
3615:40   Amber Reed U20WBlackheath & Bromley/Keele Uni9.0 
3715:51   Yolanda Gratton V40WNene Valley13.6 
3816:04   Rebecca Berger-North U20WBracknell AC/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Essex Ladi6.7 
3916:08   Sue Cooper SENWDulwich9.9 
4016:11   Pippa Major V45WSouth London10.8 
4116:11   Ellen Pitcairn-Knowles U20WTonbridge11.3 
4216:23   Ellie Still U20WLuton17.5 
4316:25   Joanna Beak SENWSerpentine17.2 
4416:31   Daniels LucySENWReading A.C. - B Team  
4516:33   Laura Grimer V35WNene Valley8.6 
4616:41   Lilly Hawkins U20WYeovil/Wells City3.0 
4716:42   Becky Bolt SENWAldershot, Farnham & District28.6 
4816:50   Francesca Anna Jannetta SENWSerpentine/Bellahouston RR17.1 
Page: 1 2