Fountains Abbey parkrun # 27 External Results
Fountains Abbey
6 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:12   Toby Osman  U15MRipon16:3915:45-0.7 
217:30   Alex Fawcett PBV45MRipon17:3017:244.6 
319:10   David Schneider PBS20MIlkley19:1019:1018.3 
419:28   Jonathan Schneider PBS20MIlkley19:2819:2812.7 
519:35   James Turner S20MUnattached    
619:42   Mark Millett  S30MUnattached19:3417:502.7 
720:00   Lucas Fawcett U15MUnattached    
820:11   Gary Bastow  V55MRipon20:0219:5320.2 
920:13   Andrew Price  S30MBaildon20:0320:039.9 
1020:20   Gary Williams  V50MUnattached19:1419:1417.1 
1120:31   David Harrison  V35MHarrogate19:2817:5118.0 
1220:35   Paul Crossan SBV50MValley Striders20:3519:1910.4 
1320:40   Sam Hartshorn U20MUnattached    
1420:42   Howard Jeffrey  V60MOtley20:0319:389.0 
1521:00   Stephen Constable V50MUnattached    
1621:43   Liga Magdalenoka-Keen  V35WChapel Allerton20:3120:108.1 
1721:48   James Berriman S30MUnattached    
1822:10   Neil Dring V50MUnattached    
1922:12   Graham Haycock SBV40MUnattached22:1221:3022.6 
2022:15   Simon Arnold V45MUnattached    
2122:17   Nick Keen  S30MChapel Allerton19:1218:406.9 
2222:34   Ian Swinscoe  V45MRipon22:2622:1913.9 
2322:37   Bridget Bastow SBV45WRipon22:3722:2421.6 
2422:39   Emma Sorby  U15WRipon21:0120:127.2 
2522:44   Michael Deacon  V45MNidd Valley20:1819:5811.0 
2622:45   Anneke Imeson PBV35WRipon22:4522:2211.8 
2722:57   Stephen Jobson V50MUnattached    
2823:03   Phil Robinson  V50MNidd Valley22:2922:2913.2 
2923:11   Mike Pennock  V65MRipon22:5922:5927.6 
3023:13   Steve Silver  V45MRipon22:1120:318.9 
3123:19   Jane Holmes PBV60WHarrogate TC23:0522:0012.9 
3223:20   Phil Chatterton V45MKnaresborough Striders    
3323:31   Sam Pillar U20MUnattached    
3423:33   Chris Brown PBV65MRipon23:3323:3315.9 
3523:36   Suzanne Rickard  V40WRipon23:0021:3713.1 
3623:37   Anne Cheeseman PBV50WUnattached23:3223:1215.4 
3723:48   Toby Redfern U15MUnattached    
3823:49   Robert Howard V45MUnattached    
3923:52   Julia Morgan U20WUnattached    
4023:53   Brian Alker V55MUnattached    
4123:57   Tom Robinson V35MUnattached    
4223:58   Euan Ellis U15MRipon Runners    
4324:03   Laura Moody PBS20WRipon23:5022:3926.0 
4424:04   Christopher De La Hoyde S30MUnattached    
4524:06   Stephen Collins V50MUnattached    
4624:10   Stan Appleton V65MClaro Orienteering Club    
4724:12   Andy Richardson V35MUnattached    
4824:23   Martin Foyle S30MUnattached    
4924:31   Martin Cummins  V60MUnattached22:5922:4618.1 
5024:34   Elaine Clarke V45WUnattached    
5124:44   Matt Leck V35MUnattached    
5224:47   Vasu Mani S30MUnattached    
5324:55   Joanne Marshall V40WUnattached    
5424:59   Samson Barrett U11MUnattached    
5525:00   Nick Barrett V40MUnattached    
5625:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5725:25   Tom Mulligan  V60MUnattached24:2724:2729.2 
5825:31   Robert Ash V50MUnattached    
5925:33   Mark Feather V45MUnattached    
6025:34   Bertie Black U15MUnattached    
6125:35   David Ellis V40MUnattached    
6225:39   Lee Sanderson V35MUnattached    
6325:41   Mathew Chaplin V40MUnattached    
6426:02   Ben Rickard U15MRipon Runners    
6526:03   Bob Sampson V65MUnattached    
6626:06   Marie Pillar V45WUnattached    
6726:09   Elise Nicholson V40WUnattached    
6826:11   Aileen O'Kane  V55WHarrogate25:0324:4617.5 
6926:12   David Nicholson V45MUnattached    
7026:13   Fiona Schneider PBV55WIlkley26:1326:1326.1 
7126:18   Amelie Aylesbury U11WUnattached    
7226:21   Charlotte Ash V50WUnattached    
7326:23   Karen McKeag V45WUnattached    
7426:34   Katie Hanson V40WUnattached    
7526:42   Sean McKeag PBV40MRipon/NYP Tri20:5620:5632.3 
7626:46   Hilary Webb V55WHarrogate Tri Club    
7726:48   Layla Osman PBU15WRipon26:4825:2931.4 
7826:49   Sinan Osman V45MNYP Tri    
7926:54   Matt Newsome V50MUnattached    
8026:55   Nicole Sutton  V35WRipon23:1822:3916.8 
8126:56   Jo Thwaites V40WUnattached    
8227:03   Charlotte Brigham S25WUnattached    
8327:13   John Logan S30MUnattached    
8427:13   Janet Cliff  V50WChapel Allerton26:2123:4023.1 
8527:14   Emma Ibbotson U11WUnattached    
8627:18   Fiona Deacon  V50WNidd Valley22:3821:4513.0 
8727:20   Caleb Aylesbury U11MUnattached    
8827:29   Alexander Aylesbury  V40MUnattached25:1019:426.2 
8927:32   Darren Bell-Walker V35MUnattached    
9027:56   Julie Merrin PBV40WRipon27:2527:0625.0 
9128:01   Sarah Hatherly S25WUnattached    
9228:04   Jim Clace V55MUnattached    
9328:54   Lisa Quinn V45WUnattached    
9429:15   Michael Sorby  U15MRipon23:2123:2118.8 
9529:15   Louise Kitchingman V45WUnattached    
9629:21   Sarah Swinscoe V40WUnattached    
9729:27   David Mawer V60MUnattached    
9829:30   Trevor Davidson V50MUnattached    
9929:43   Anna Ashfield V45WUnattached    
10030:02   Fiona Robinson  V50WNidd Valley28:5828:5824.9 
10130:18   Donna Mitchell PBS30WRipon29:0725:4919.2 
10230:20   Nick Redfern V45MUnattached    
10330:21   Lee-Ann Swires V35WUnattached    
10430:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10530:22   Nichola Manfield S25WUnattached    
10630:32   Edward Raddon S25MUnattached    
10730:33   Fiona Kitchingman S20WUnattached    
10830:33   John Maile V65MUnattached    
10930:50   Jane Adamson  S30WDartford RR28:4428:3223.9 
11030:59   Isla Collinge S30WUnattached    
11131:02   Delia Martin V45WUnattached    
11231:02   Tony Shaw  V50MUnattached29:5629:5628.4 
11331:07   Nicola Miles S30WUnattached    
11431:08   Matthew Clarke  U15MRipon27:5627:5632.1 
11531:08   Jane Redfern V45WUnattached    
11631:09   Jo Bird S25WUnattached    
11731:17   Jennifer Graham S30WUnattached    
11831:30   Jane Cummins  V50WThirsk & Sowerby29:1328:4028.2 
11931:33   Jackie Barnes V65WClaro Orienteering Club    
12031:38   Luca Sutton U11MUnattached    
12131:38   Leah Harriott V45WUnattached    
12231:54   Natalie Rogers V45WUnattached    
12331:59   Joshua Bell-Walker U11MUnattached    
12432:05   Amanda Bell-Walker V35WUnattached    
12532:08   Linda Cadman V60WRipon Runners    
12632:12   Katherine Hartshorn V45WUnattached    
12732:12   Holly Lloyd-Edwards U11WUnattached    
12832:13   Arabella Lloyd-Edwards U11WUnattached    
12932:13   Ted Edwards V40MUnattached    
13032:35   Alison Bateman V50WUnattached    
13132:39   Samuel Currass U15MUnattached    
13232:40   Simon Currass V40MNYP Tri    
13333:08   Indiana Barrett U11WUnattached    
13433:14   Rachel Barrett V35WUnattached    
13533:39   Louisa Chatterton U15WUnattached    
13633:52   Amy Phythian-Lee U11WUnattached    
13733:52   Ellen McKeag U11WNYP Tri    
13834:10   Kizzy Mani S30WUnattached    
13934:25   James Lee V45MUnattached    
14034:26   John Bull  V65MRipon/NYP Tri31:2031:2030.8 
14134:27   Nicky Logan PBV35WSwaledale34:2729:5327.3 
14234:44   Katharine Chatterton U15WUnattached    
14335:10   Sara Chatterton V45WUnattached    
14435:16   Annabel Hall V40WUnattached    
14535:17   Rory Hall U11MUnattached    
14635:17   Harry Veitch U11MRipon Runners    
14735:37   Dawn Morgan V35WUnattached    
14836:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14936:40   Vivienne Graham V50WUnattached    
15037:03   Geoff Cordrey V60MUnattached    
15137:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15237:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15337:08   Katherine Fenny S30WUnattached    
15438:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15539:04   Nikki Harrison S30WUnattached    
15639:04   David Thacker V40MUnattached    
15739:22   Evelyn Dodds U11WUnattached    
15839:22   Lerae Dodds V35WUnattached    
15940:06   Isla Ellis U11WUnattached    
16040:08   Annabelle Dodds U11WUnattached    
16140:17   Karen Ellis V45WUnattached    
16241:24   Nicky Johnson V45WUnattached