Fritton Lake parkrun # 122 External Results
Fritton Lake
6 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Kieran McMorran  U20MBungay Black Dog/Brunel Uni London17:0416:27-0.5 
219:26   John Jervis  S30MLowestoft17:5417:543.9 
320:51   Robert James  V40MBungay Black Dog20:2620:128.0 
421:02   Tony David Blaxell  V40MUnattached19:5619:5614.3 
521:09   Bryn Williams  V40MUnattached20:2020:2012.7 
621:28   Bjorn Alsos V55MWaldenTri    
721:43   Rob Brown  V60MBlackheath & Bromley20:2319:417.8 
821:47   Matthew Williamson  SENMUnattached21:1721:1718.5 
921:52   Darrell Oldman  V45MBungay Black Dog19:3318:597.3 
1021:53   David Mower  V60MWaveney Valley21:4020:5110.7 
1122:35   Nigel Ayers PBV45MUnattached21:5320:5510.3 
1222:42   Nick Saunders S25MUnattached    
1322:55   Eric Payne S25MUnattached    
1423:03   Mark Ford SBV50MUnattached22:5522:0915.9 
1523:08   Ian Taylor  V45MBungay Black Dog21:3718:4513.0 
1623:24   Nina Nickerson S30WUnattached    
1723:32   Jordan Smethurst  U11MWaveney Valley23:1623:1630.3 
1823:44   Michael Quantrill  V45MUnattached22:1120:367.8 
1923:55   Wayne Freeman V55MUnattached    
2024:06   AN Other         
2124:18   Alexander Jay S25MUnattached    
2224:35   Michael Illingsworth  V45MUnattached22:4021:229.7 
2324:45   Warren Hytch  V40MWaveney Valley24:0823:1916.5 
2424:56   Michael Childs  V60MUnattached23:3023:2114.1 
2525:00   Luke Blackwell  S30MUnattached24:4220:5617.2 
2625:06   David Hembling S25MUnattached    
2725:17   Alison Ayers  V45WUnattached24:3123:2313.9 
2825:24   Peter Daniel V65MUnattached    
2925:38   Andy Banks V45MUnattached    
3026:11   Sarah Sayers V35WUnattached    
3126:12   Daniel Blackwell  SENMUnattached23:5620:5931.5 
3226:29   Oliver Winram S20MUnattached    
3326:30   Chase Hodds  U11MWaveney Valley24:1822:2516.8 
3427:12   Kevin Blackwell  V55MNorfolk Gazelles26:3022:5023.9 
3527:15   Mason Hodds  U15MWaveney Valley24:0822:1921.2 
3627:16   John England  V65MGreat Yarmouth25:2525:2520.3 
3727:18   Lisa-Jayne Joyce PBV40WWaveney Valley24:3823:5324.8 
3827:36   Tommy Davies U11MUnattached    
3927:44   Adam Childs SENMUnattached    
4027:46   Ethan Hodds U11MUnattached    
4127:47   Ben Hodds  V35MLowestoft/Waveney Valley21:4520:5010.6 
4227:59   Steven Alderson V50MUnattached    
4328:35   Jon Doran V50MUnattached    
4428:35   Jennifer Baker  S20WUnattached27:2425:2223.1 
4528:45   Douglas Gladwin  V50MBungay Black Dog26:1126:1123.4 
4628:49   Michael Dale  V45MGreat Yarmouth RR25:2322:1528.3 
4729:15   Craig Davies V40MTri-Anglia    
4829:20   John Causton V55MUnattached    
4930:48   Ben Williams U20MUnattached    
5030:49   Sue Allen  V55WColtishall Jaguars21:5421:3925.8 
5131:30   Brian Anthony Barham  V45MUnattached28:4727:2431.7 
5234:24   Susan D Ryles  V60WGreat Yarmouth32:4128:5730.0 
5334:38   Beverley Childs  V50WUnattached30:3229:1823.5 
5435:30   Claire Green V40WUnattached    
5535:35   Maureen England  V70WGreat Yarmouth33:0929:5729.3 
5635:56   Alice Collyer  U15WBeccles & Bungay25:4325:0923.8 
5736:30   Lisa Dale SBV35WUnattached36:3024:4836.0 
5836:44   Krista Daniel V65WUnattached    
5938:19   Finley Drake U11MRock Estate    
6038:21   Zak Barber U11MRock Estate    
6138:29   Colin Monks  V65MBlackheath & Bromley27:4926:4229.1