Banstead Woods parkrun # 380 External Results
Banstead
6 Sep 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:50   Simon Ford  V35MStragglers17:0317:033.0 
218:20   David Freeman  V45MTadworth17:2317:161.4 
318:27   David Williamson  V45MTadworth17:3017:202.8 
418:41   Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:3018:163.5 
518:45   Adam Seabury PBU18MEpsom & Ewell18:1717:012.1 
618:56   Ray Owens SBV50MVeterans18:5618:1514.9 
718:59   Tony Trundley  V45MCollingwood18:3418:345.4 
819:23   Paul Mitchell SBV50MSouth London19:1718:416.0 
919:47   Roland Townson  V45MUnattached19:1118:187.2 
1019:59   Andy Davis  V40MSouth London19:4717:2612.2 
1120:05   Simon Donaghy  V45MCollingwood19:2218:288.1 
1220:13   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached18:3718:377.0 
1320:14   Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London19:2919:155.8 
1420:15   Robin Holmes  V45MSouth London19:3318:1010.7 
1520:30   Peter Lloyd  SENMUnattached18:3717:5414.2 
1620:37   Jon Phillips S25MUnattached    
1720:38   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood19:0818:213.3 
1820:43   Robbie Browning U20MUnattached    
1920:44   Andy Zonfrillo  V45MSouth London20:2919:358.2 
2020:48   Matthew Browning U20MUnattached    
2120:53   Charlie Mabbutt SBSENMUnattached19:4218:4210.3 
2220:53   Anish Patel  U20MSouth London19:3619:3112.1 
2320:55   Alexander James Coker  U18MUnattached18:3917:447.6 
2420:56   Rajan Patel PBV35MUnattached20:5620:2613.2 
2521:02   Stuart Dickinson SBV45MOxted20:4520:2127.0 
2621:06   Dan Hayes SBV40MBedford H/South London21:0620:1820.8 
2721:16   Chris Fuller V45MUnattached    
2821:18   Stuart Hunter  SENMUnattached20:5320:5310.9 
2921:18   Shaun Cooney  V40MCollingwood20:1319:045.9 
3021:21   Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached20:5620:439.3 
3121:32   David George V55MUnattached    
3221:33   Samson Guest S25MUnattached    
3321:43   Andrew Stalley  V50MCollingwood20:4719:319.8 
3421:45   Mark Pavis SBV45MUnattached21:4521:3920.4 
3521:49   William Oliver  SENMUnattached20:4920:4917.6 
3621:50   Mark Oliver V50MUnattached    
3721:52   Donald Watt V50MUnattached    
3821:55   Martin Mabbutt  V55MSouth London20:2119:0910.0 
3922:05   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:4521:299.7 
4022:06   Chris Elliott S20MUnattached    
4122:11   Paul Holland V45MUnattached    
4222:12   Dan Kirk S25MUnattached    
4322:13   Mark Pope V40MUnattached    
4422:13   Nick Billing V40MUnattached    
4522:19   Michael Bossick U15MOxted School    
4622:20   Philip Kennedy V40MUnattached    
4722:21   Georgia Heaven U20WUnattached    
4822:25   Les Huitson  V55MOxted21:3920:4413.2 
4922:39   Alan Holland V60MUnattached    
5022:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5122:44   Jim Seabury  V45MEpsom & Ewell21:4119:176.1 
5222:46   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:0721:5518.2 
5322:50   David Stelling V45MUnattached    
5422:54   David P Morris  V40MUnattached22:3821:3710.5 
5522:57   Joe Domingues  U18MHolland Sports AC/Oxted20:3819:4723.3 
5622:59   Philip Reader  V45MUnattached20:5920:5911.7 
5723:02   Catherine Davis  V45WStragglers21:5621:1317.6 
5823:04   Gail Sara Levine PBV45WUnattached23:0422:0510.7 
5923:09   Robert Sparrow V50MUnattached    
6023:12   Stephen Cheng-Whitehead V45MUnattached    
6123:16   Sean Sadler  V40MUnattached22:0622:0611.1 
6223:17   Josh Watson U15MOxted School    
6323:17   Tyler Simms  U15MHolland Sports AC20:1618:519.9 
6423:22   Roy Harry Cochrane V60MUnattached    
6523:24   Kevan Browning V50MUnattached    
6623:27   Barry Cannon V65MUnattached    
6723:32   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich23:0721:3114.5 
6823:40   David Pemberton V50MUnattached    
6923:44   Amelia Stiff  U15WSouth London21:2020:3815.3 
7023:48   Salvatore Ercolano  V45MSouth London22:0121:5210.5 
7123:50   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached22:3622:3613.8 
7224:01   Nigel Bush  V55MSouth London21:0220:5518.9 
7324:02   Matt Domingues SBU15MHolland Sports AC22:5419:549.8 
7424:05   Keith Ketchum  V50MUnattached24:0123:1116.4 
7524:08   Steve Burke S30MUnattached    
7624:09   Lachlan Hutton V40MUnattached    
7724:13   Ross Mutrie S30MUnattached    
7824:26   Simon Pavey  V45MChiltern Church Runners24:1823:3117.5 
7924:29   Ian Wallis  V45MUnattached23:3923:3923.3 
8024:30   Michael Dickinson U15MOxted School    
8124:32   Peter Cattermole V55MUnattached    
8224:34   Clive Appleby  V50MUnattached23:4723:1112.7 
8324:42   Wiliam Mcginniss  U20MOxted22:2622:2625.8 
8424:51   Sean Maskey  V55MUnattached24:2424:2415.7 
8524:54   Steve Hill V60MUnattached    
8625:01   Emily Oliver  SENWUnattached23:5223:0714.1 
8725:01   Alan Matthews  V55MTadworth22:3522:1414.9 
8825:02   Trevor Hood V55MUnattached    
8925:05   Joe Levine  U15MUnattached24:1918:393.7 
9025:07   Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners24:3122:4119.2 
9125:16   Henry Johnson U15MOxted School    
9225:27   Mary Matthews  V60WTadworth24:4624:0518.0 
9325:28   Waller Paul  V40MUnattached24:2123:2415.4 
9425:55   Laurence Learner  V60MTadworth24:5824:5818.4 
9526:01   Mike Williams V60MUnattached    
9626:03   John Belshaw  V50MUnattached24:2123:5222.0 
9726:07   Piers Moore  SENMUnattached23:5822:3416.4 
9826:10   Caroline Sarah Humphries V50WUnattached    
9926:13   Gary Ruffhead V35MUnattached    
10026:14   Oliver Vickars U11MUnattached    
10126:14   Amy Reader U15WSouth London Harriers    
10226:15   Izzy McManus  U11WReigate Priory25:3125:2112.1 
10326:15   Elliott Lewis S20MUnattached    
10426:15   Nicola Easton  V55WEpsom Allsorts25:5024:5619.9 
10526:16   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached25:3722:4117.9 
10626:17   Michael Kilkenny V50MUnattached    
10726:21   Lydia Hood  U20WUnattached23:4323:4325.0 
10826:24   Hasmita Vickars V45WUnattached    
10927:00   Rachel Esther Saunders  V40WUnattached25:3925:3920.4 
11027:06   Victoria Williams  S25WSouth London23:2221:2711.0 
11127:08   Alice Birdsall  S25WNorwich RR24:3722:2713.8 
11227:36   Stewart Northcott V40MUnattached    
11327:37   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached26:3624:3621.0 
11427:48   David J Watkins SBV35MUnattached27:3425:5436.0 
11527:57   Ian Spry-Shute S30MUnattached    
11628:00   David Goodman V45MChiltern Church Runners    
11728:06   Kiera-Mae Jenkyns U11WUnattached    
11828:11   Marc Vickery S30MUnattached    
11928:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12028:13   Colin Gardner  V45MSweatshop27:4627:4636.0 
12128:24   Mark Jeffery  V50MUnattached27:0024:2023.2 
12228:31   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached27:0524:5026.1 
12328:42   Tarek Sirgani V35MUnattached    
12428:45   Roland Burton  SENMUnattached22:2521:3421.7 
12528:46   Becky Kirk S25WUnattached    
12628:47   Claire Stapley V35Wfit4lady    
12728:53   Julie Oliver  V45WUnattached27:1427:1422.8 
12829:20   Madeleine Pittman U11WCity of London Freemens School    
12929:22   Raul Patel U11MUnattached    
13029:24   Jaimin Patel U15MUnattached    
13129:26   Kerena Ivens  V40WChiltern Church Runners28:3227:0723.4 
13229:32   Sara Pittman V40WUnattached    
13329:34   Fleur McManus V40WUnattached    
13429:36   Boo McManus U15WCity of London Freemens School    
13529:37   Casey Foulkes  V45WUnattached27:5225:5824.4 
13629:37   Peter Foulkes  V45MUnattached24:1422:3216.3 
13729:47   Lucy Greenwood SBV40WUnattached29:4724:3636.0 
13830:17   Sandhya Drew  V45WSouth London29:0827:4330.4 
13930:18   Cheryl French S30WUnattached    
14030:42   Vince Brearey SBV40MUnattached26:3226:3236.0 
14130:50   Sandra Barber  V50WUnattached28:5928:5930.8 
14230:50   Emily Etchell U15WUnattached    
14330:51   Damian Porter V40MUnattached    
14431:08   Amanda Beattie V40WUnattached    
14531:18   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.228:0422:1924.8 
14631:34   Sam Ackerman  SENMUnattached21:5319:1824.8 
14731:35   Samuel Etchell U15MUnattached    
14831:35   Robert Etchell V45MUnattached    
14931:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15031:48   Steve Watt V50MUnattached    
15132:01   Susan Esslemont  V50W26.229:4426:1424.4 
15232:03   Alex Stalley PBS20MCollingwood29:1829:1836.0 
15332:05   Kit Foulkes  SENMUnattached30:3429:2434.5 
15432:23   Lindsay Pritchard V50WUnattached    
15532:27   Chloe Aldrich  SENWUnattached27:4025:4219.3 
15632:28   Steven Collins  SENMUnattached20:0819:226.0 
15732:29   Angela Stiff V50WUnattached    
15832:47   Mary Harte-Jones V45WUnattached    
15932:53   Sarah Boyle V35WUnattached    
16033:00   Andy Carey V35MUnattached    
16133:39   Elliott Burton S20MUnattached    
16233:41   Maria Balbi  V35WSouth London24:1422:4817.9 
16333:42   Joe Dee V45WUnattached    
16433:45   Chris Guest V55WUnattached    
16534:11   Annelise Mason S25WUnattached    
16634:12   Barrington John Bradley V60MUnattached    
16734:43   Sian Glithero S20WUnattached    
16834:46   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached24:1522:0625.0 
16934:47   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood28:3725:2823.2 
17035:11   Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood33:0731:5729.6 
17135:13   Alison Cattermole V55WUnattached    
17235:16   Emma Stephenson S25WUnattached    
17335:41   Kate Harmer V35WUnattached    
17436:23   Mike Bryant  V70M26.234:2126:1334.7 
17536:56   George Frogley  V75MVeterans35:0731:4634.1 
17637:08   Julie Williamson  SENWUnattached35:4432:0136.0 
17747:57   Kate Knight  V50WCollingwood41:1029:1734.1