Rugby 10 External Results
Barby
5 Oct 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
154:41   Andrew Siggers SBSENMKenilworth Runners54:4153:51-0.2 
255:07   Gordon Lee SBV45MLeicester/Midland Masters55:0751:54-1.4 
355:45   Mark Couldwell SBV40MCharnwood55:4552:53-2.0 
456:08   Hywel Davies PBV40MRugby & Northampton56:0856:08-1.1 
557:08   Stephen Page PBSENMKenilworth Runners57:0855:323.0 
658:12   Stuart Hopkins SBV35MKenilworth Runners58:1257:140.8 
758:33   Gareth Briggs SBV40MStaffordshire Moorlands/Wolverhampton & Bilston58:3357:181.3 
858:57   Oliver Paulin PBU20MSolihull & Small Heath58:5758:57-2.1 
959:01   Simon Bentley PBSENMKnowle & Dorridge59:0159:013.7 
1059:21   Nathan Warren PBSENMBRAT59:2159:212.2 
1159:28   Victor Garant SENMSpa Striders RC    
1259:43   Stephen Marks SBV35MRugby & Northampton59:4356:40-0.8 
1359:51   Garry Payne SBV55MGeorge Eliot/Nuneaton59:5154:204.5 
1459:58   Roger Grand PBV40MStaffordshire Moorlands59:5859:582.5 
1560:16   Ano Clarke V35MMarshall Milton Keynes    
1660:48   Stuart Lumsden SBSENMNorthbrook60:4859:161.4 
1761:14   Eoin O'Flynn PBSENMLeamington/Ireland61:1461:144.6 
1861:21   Trevor Wilkinson PBV45MSpa Striders61:2161:217.6 
1961:27   David Conway PBSENMMassey Ferguson61:2761:272.1 
2062:01   Jason Brotherhood SBV35MCoventry62:0159:442.1 
2162:06   Mark Carwardine SBV50MCenturion62:0659:482.4 
2262:11   Paul Davies SBV50MCenturion62:1156:461.9 
2362:29   Kevin White PBSENMSpa Striders62:2962:299.4 
2462:34   Steve Howes PBV50MSolihull & Small Heath/Leamington62:3462:345.7 
2562:39   Tim Price PBV35MKnowle & Dorridge62:3962:392.8 
2662:45   Richard Dixon SBV45MKnowle & Dorridge/Stafford H62:4562:203.6 
2763:05   Andrew Graham PBV45MSpa Striders63:0562:253.3 
2863:09   Andy Green SBV50MTeam East Haddon63:0962:363.0 
2963:14   Howard Andersen SBV55MCoventry/Midland Masters63:1459:599.2 
3063:21   Thomas Healy  V50MCenturion62:5862:585.5 
3163:51   Louise Insley PBV40WHeanor/South Derbyshire/Midland Masters63:5162:545.7 
3264:19   Paul Edwards PBSENMSpa Striders64:1960:501.2 
3364:25   Dean Oldfield SBV35MRugby & Northampton64:2561:161.6 
3464:28   J Randell V35MKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
3564:33   David Weir SENM     
3664:39   Simon Earley SBV45MHinckley64:3962:314.6 
3764:47   Eleanor Fowler SBV35WNuneaton64:4762:033.6 
3864:49   Eric Fowler PBV50MNuneaton64:4964:492.8 
3964:54   Marc Curtis PBV45MKenilworth Runners64:5464:493.5 
4064:58   Emma Styles PBSENWHinckley64:5864:586.5 
4165:02   Torsten Roesler PBSENMKnowle & Dorridge/Germany65:0265:022.9 
4265:06   Chris Mason SBV65MSouth Derbyshire/Midland Masters65:0663:187.0 
4365:17   Rob Ambrose PBSENMKnowle & Dorridge65:1765:174.4 
4465:28   Graeme Slight PBV55MHuncote65:2865:289.3 
4566:00   Ross Thomas Cooper SBV35MMassey Ferguson66:0063:435.6 
4666:01   Simon Dunnett PBV45MCoventry66:0166:0119.6 
4766:05   Darren Redmond V35M     
4866:15   Peter Fahy SBV40MSphinx66:1565:144.8 
4966:20   Jonathan Sarkies PBV40MRugby & Northampton66:2066:205.7 
5066:32   Melissa Venables PBV35WSpa Striders66:3266:325.1 
5166:33   Daniel Stannard PBV40MSpa Striders66:3366:335.2 
5266:47   Myshola Kirkham SBV35WCoventry66:4763:117.1 
5366:48   Luca Tomaselli PBV35MSpa Striders66:4866:4815.7 
5466:52   Richard Brittain V45MMidland Masters AC    
5566:54   Sally Baker SBV45WRugby Triathlon Club66:5464:4410.9 
5666:58   Peter Thomas SBV50MRugby & Northampton66:5866:5210.9 
5767:10   Carolyn Wilkinson SBV40WSpa Striders67:1065:556.8 
5867:16   J P Burke SENM     
5967:17   Tobias Gehrke PBSENMCoventry67:1767:1712.5 
6067:22   Joseph Mulenga PBV35MCoventry65:5865:587.8 
6167:30   Ray Stanier SBV55MTipton67:3057:038.0 
6267:39   Mark Baker SBV45MNorthbrook67:3960:188.1 
6367:56   Ian Gower SBV50MCoventry/Midland Masters67:5667:237.1 
6468:00   Max Chippington PBV45MRugby & Northampton68:0068:009.5 
6568:01   Andrew Connors V45MKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
6668:16   Richard Taylor PBV50MMassey Ferguson68:1668:167.0 
6768:18   Peter Fellows  V55MNorthbrook66:5065:3011.3 
6868:23   Amanda O'Leary SBV40WKnowle & Dorridge68:2367:4611.5 
6968:30   Jose Ortiz Gonzalez PBSENMCoventry/Spain68:3068:3011.8 
7068:32   K Sexton V45MRugby Triathlon Club    
7168:41   Neil Sheward SBV45MKenilworth Runners68:4165:075.3 
7268:43   Greg Harrix V35MSpa Striders RC    
7368:51   Wayne Muddiman PBV40MCenturion68:5168:518.0 
7468:53   R A Davies V35MKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
7568:54   Christopher McCann PBV45MCenturion68:5468:5410.4 
7669:01   Anthony Norman SBV65MNuneaton69:0161:5114.9 
7769:09   Richard Cookson PBV45MRugby & Northampton68:5668:569.8 
7869:15   Christopher Hitchman SBV35MLeamington69:1563:107.5 
7969:22   P A Wallis SENMSpa Striders RC    
8069:29   Chris Revell PBSENMKnowle & Dorridge69:2969:298.2 
8169:37   Oliver Brearley V35M     
8269:41   K Boake V35MKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
8369:41   Tom Gotts PBSENMSpa Striders69:4166:598.0 
8469:44   Katy Young SBSENWUnattached69:4467:427.8 
8570:13   Martin John Judge PBV60MMassey Ferguson70:1370:1311.3 
8670:22   Keith Wilson SBSENMSpa Striders70:2267:175.6 
8770:26   Peter Barzetovic PBV50MNuneaton70:2670:267.6 
8870:28   Penelope Barber  V55WTipton68:1768:078.5 
8970:28   Richard Whiting SBV45MKenilworth Runners70:2869:1212.9 
9070:32   C Taylor V45MSphinx AC    
9170:40   Louise Andrews SBV40WKenilworth Runners70:4069:168.9 
9270:54   Tom Griffin SBV65MTring RC70:5469:2319.7 
9371:02   Geoff Aston PBV65MWorcester71:0271:0218.8 
9471:14   Andrew Higgins SBV50MLeamington71:1469:317.6 
9571:17   Mike Turner PBV45MFleckney & Kibworth71:1771:1711.5 
9671:25   Barry Hibberd PBV55MHuncote71:2571:258.7 
9771:46   Laura Peake SBSENWSpa Striders71:4670:418.3 
9871:51   Andrew Mcintosh PBV40MSphinx70:2770:276.8 
9971:58   Jimmy Atkins PBV45MKenilworth Runners71:5871:5813.1 
10072:07   Martin Swan PBV40MNuneaton72:0772:0715.7 
10172:12   Wendy Clark PBSENWShenley72:1272:128.0 
10272:13   Andrew Redden SBSENMWellingborough72:1369:259.8 
10372:13   Peter Mensley SBV60MCharnwood72:1365:0610.0 
10472:17   Keith Stephenson PBV35MNuneaton72:1772:1715.9 
10572:18   Laurence Scott SBV50MRugby & Northampton72:1869:167.3 
10672:27   Alex McMurtrie SBV45MRugby & Northampton72:2770:415.8 
10772:53   Nick Williams V35M     
10872:58   Keith Moreman PBV65MDaventry Road Runners72:5871:2810.1 
10973:01   David West SBSENMSphinx73:0170:007.5 
11073:04   Leon Coppola PBV45MMassey Ferguson73:0473:0410.6 
11173:10   Kevin Naughton  V55MSphinx71:1370:339.8 
11273:10   Mitch Timms  V55MSphinx71:5671:5312.6 
11373:14   Luke Watkins PBSENMStratford-upon-Avon73:1473:1411.3 
11473:41   Alex Bartlett SBSENMSphinx73:4168:116.1 
11573:48   David Robinson  V40MHuncote73:2671:559.2 
11673:50   Mark Newman SBV40MStratford-upon-Avon73:5073:2321.7 
11773:52   Joe Kelly SBV40MNorthbrook73:5271:588.2 
11873:52   Claire Magee PBSENWKnowle & Dorridge73:5273:5215.7 
11973:54   Tommy Dempsey PBV35MNorthbrook73:5471:249.1 
12073:56   Claire Goult PBV35WKenilworth Runners73:5673:5617.9 
12173:57   Angela Copson SBV65WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters73:5768:019.7 
12273:58   Neil Jones PBSENMKnowle & Dorridge73:5873:5826.6 
12374:00   Andy Rea PBV50MCenturion74:0073:2811.3 
12474:04   G C Garlick V45MLeamington C & AC    
12574:07   Derek Birch V45M     
12674:20   Terry Gelston V45M     
12774:30   Dave Halford SBV55MNorthbrook74:3069:3112.4 
12874:39   S A Fisher V35M     
12974:44   Peter Greenfield SBV65MNuneaton74:4467:2912.5 
13074:48   Laura Leslie PBSENWBournville Harriers74:4874:4816.5 
13174:59   Val Carter PBV45WBirchfield H74:5974:5912.4 
13274:59   Wayne Michael Broadbent PBV35MSphinx74:3772:547.6 
13375:08   Joanne Johnson SBV50WCenturion75:0872:4218.2 
13475:12   Susan Cox PBV45WSpa Striders75:1274:5310.6 
13575:24   Andrew Johnson  V70MLeamington/Midland Masters73:0766:5515.6 
13675:48   Dinesh Fernando PBV45MUnattached75:4875:4828.5 
13776:13   Justine Willis PBV35WKenilworth Runners76:1376:1325.3 
13876:20   Sucha Birk PBV50MCoventry76:2076:2029.5 
13976:27   M D Wakenshaw SENM     
14076:44   Vicki Smith SBV45WSpa Striders76:4475:4413.9 
14177:05   A Bee V45M     
14277:11   Darron Handigy V45MSphinx AC    
14377:16   R Holden SENM     
14477:21   Ian William Paterson V45M     
14577:23   Narinder Bains V45MSphinx AC    
14677:26   Ross Taylor SENM     
14777:37   Ian Davies PBV55MSphinx77:3777:3734.2 
14877:41   Adrian Hodson SBV50MRugby & Northampton77:4169:1625.2 
14977:49   Mark Hall SBV55MKenilworth Runners77:4959:1114.0 
15077:56   Adrian Lloyd SBV65MCenturion/Midland Masters77:5677:3114.9 
15178:02   Jenny Jeeves SBV45WLeamington78:0270:207.9 
15278:15   Jane Edwards PBV50WSaracens/Sphinx78:1578:1514.2 
15378:21   Andy Carpenter V45M     
15478:29   Colin Talbot SBV70MMidland Masters78:2968:0125.3 
15578:29   Tony Hughes SBV55MNorthbrook78:2976:379.6 
15678:30   David Helsby  V40MUnattached76:4173:319.1 
15778:35   Wendy Thompson  V40WHuncote77:5576:4111.7 
15878:38   Faye Barr PBU23WLeamington78:3878:3811.5 
15979:03   Yvonne Caswell PBV40WStratford-upon-Avon79:0379:0321.1 
16079:05   Rebeccca Wilkinson PBSENWIvanhoe79:0579:0528.9 
16179:05   Caroline Whitehouse  V40WSpa Striders78:2974:558.8 
16279:12   Ryan O'leary PBV40MKnowle & Dorridge79:1279:1229.1 
16379:17   An Other SENW     
16479:18   Andrew Carwardine SBV45MCenturion79:1872:3712.6 
16579:21   Sam Carr SENM     
16679:44   Philip Brennan SBV70MStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters79:4474:0012.3 
16780:15   M Dowdy V45MWootton RR    
16880:31   Jon Dilworth PBV60MNorthampton RR80:3180:3114.4 
16980:49   Jeanette Robathan SBV50WCenturion80:4979:1113.8 
17080:55   Kathy Bailey PBV45WKnowle & Dorridge80:5580:5511.0 
17181:26   Sara Atkins PBV35WKenilworth Runners/Leamington81:2681:2611.7 
17281:31   Spencer Davies  V40MNorthbrook77:3973:059.2 
17381:35   Eric Robathan SBV55MCenturion81:3577:2813.1 
17481:37   Graham Roberts SBV60MLeamington81:3780:5115.3 
17581:40   Amy Burdis SBSENWNorthbrook81:4076:2811.9 
17681:45   Simon Sayers V35M     
17781:49   Rebecca Smith PBV40WKenilworth Runners81:4981:4913.1 
17881:58   Alan Patrick V35MSphinx AC    
17982:06   Jane Hunt PBV50WKnowle & Dorridge82:0680:2411.7 
18082:16   Sue Gough PBV45WSphinx82:1682:1614.6 
18182:25   Steve Schike SENM     
18282:29   Nigel Bassnett SBV45MSphinx82:2973:5516.6 
18382:36   Katherine Dean SBV40WHuncote82:3681:2214.6 
18482:42   Thomas Dable SBV65MKenilworth Runners82:4279:1418.7 
18582:46   Joanne Clarke  V40WHuncote82:3882:3827.9 
18682:51   James Houghton SBV55MCenturion82:5176:2114.5 
18782:52   Joanne Hackett PBV45WStaffordshire Moorlands82:5282:5215.2 
18882:53   Jude Baum SBV55WSpa Striders82:5381:1813.5 
18982:57   Joanne Martin PBV50WHinckley82:5782:5721.9 
19083:05   Dawn Clark SBV35WSpa Striders83:0569:3112.3 
19183:15   Carol Blower PBV50WLeamington83:1583:1514.7 
19283:20   Thomas Harris PBSENMHuncote83:2083:2028.2 
19383:23   Julie West PBV40WHuncote83:2383:2318.8 
19483:25   Geoff Oliver SBV80M100km Association/Midland Masters/Hinckley83:2571:1921.0 
19583:26   A P Mackenzie V55MSpa Striders RC    
19683:30   D Coles-Shilcock V45W     
19783:33   Victoria Smith SBV40WIvanhoe83:3379:4712.1 
19884:13   Lesley Hale PBSENWHuncote84:1384:1331.5 
19984:16   Simon Potter V35M     
20085:02   J Beasley SENM     
20185:07   Louise Moodie SENW     
20285:11   Andrew Houston PBV50MNorthbrook85:1185:1118.2 
20385:19   Celine Guery PBSENWHinckley85:1976:2510.4 
20485:28   M Russell V45M     
20585:47   Anthony Hall V55M     
20686:03   N E Whitford SENM     
20786:38   Irene Forty SBV60WHuncote86:3886:1319.9 
20887:02   Douglas Rattray  SENMSpa Striders83:2383:2312.8 
20987:04   Jacqui Wynds V55WMidland Masters AC    
21087:08   Robin Laukaitis SENM     
21187:25   Katy Davies PBSENWNorthbrook87:2587:2513.8 
21288:26   L Evatt SENW     
21388:33   June Johnson  V70WLeamington/Midland Masters85:2678:5319.5 
21489:05   Mark Cordiner-Barton V35MKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
21589:16   Sophie Cookson SENW     
21689:19   F Walsh V45MKenilworth Runners    
21789:49   Samantha Birch V35W     
21889:50   Carl Andrews V35M     
21990:05   Anne Hughes PBV55WNorthbrook90:0590:0518.1 
22090:06   Odette Foxall PBV40WHinckley90:0690:0623.7 
22190:06   Lisa Freestone PBV45WHinckley90:0690:0627.4 
22290:24   Nik Chapman  V40MNewmarket72:3572:3517.1 
22390:38   Lisa J Percox SBV45WCannock & Stafford90:3884:3933.2 
22491:26   S Bodman V35M     
22591:56   Geoffrey Lewis SBV65MKnowle & Dorridge91:5688:0615.7 
22691:56   R H Wassell V65MKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
22792:05   Sabine Vogler V45W     
22892:11   Owen Martin SENM     
22992:41   Gary Stephen Perkins PBV60MSpa Striders92:4192:4122.5 
23092:44   C E Marks V35W     
23192:57   L Pibworth-Dolinski SENWSphinx AC    
23293:07   Gary Barker V45M     
23393:19   Mark Owen V35MRugby Triathlon Club    
23493:38   Ellie Musson SENW     
23593:38   Dave Musson SENM     
23693:58   Gemma Nash SENW     
23793:59   Tanya Griffiths SENWCenturion RC    
23894:11   R Sheasby V35W     
23994:20   Fraser Barrett PBV50MNorthbrook94:2094:2020.3 
24094:36   Sheila Johnson SBV55WMassey Ferguson94:3690:3023.1 
24194:48   Lizzy Woodfield SENW     
24295:41   N Dawson V35M     
24396:13   Fiona Quinn  SENWSphinx89:5589:5523.3 
24496:15   Mark Moran  V35MSphinx77:0877:0811.9 
24596:56   Michael Elwell SBV60MCobra/Midland Masters96:5677:0020.6 
24697:37   A Sloan SENW     
24797:53   Paige Zhang-Green V35W     
24898:02   Andrea Earley PBV45WHinckley98:0298:0223.3 
24998:04   Ian Tilley V45M     
25098:05   Shelley Walters V35W     
Page: 1 2