Black Park parkrun # 271 External Results
Slough Black Park
30 Aug 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   Martin Bateman  V35MHillingdon16:3616:272.0 
217:22   Tom Corbett  V35MEaling Eagles17:0417:043.8 
317:49   Jose Manuel Pabon SBS30MEaling Eagles/Spain17:4516:591.8 
418:07   Paul Robinson V40MUnattached    
518:17   Tim Cook  V35MWatford Joggers17:5317:413.0 
618:29   Paul Boddey  V35MEton Manor17:2117:061.4 
718:31   Tom Lewin  S20MOxford Uni17:1416:3111.3 
818:35   Roger Fowkes  V35MHillingdon Triathletes17:4417:4413.5 
918:47   John Lawler  V35MGade Valley18:3317:304.6 
1018:50   Andrew Gunn V35MUnattached    
1118:54   Brian Glynn PBS20MBath Uni18:5417:492.0 
1218:58   Daniel Gooch SBS30MUnattached18:5818:123.9 
1319:01   Matt Rogan PBV35MMetros19:0119:017.0 
1419:04   Dan Williams  SENMUnattached18:5317:542.9 
1519:10   Matthew Kasher  S20MHyde Park Harriers/Valley Striders18:2617:4911.8 
1619:15   Leonard Richardson  V45MMaidenhead18:5618:4411.5 
1719:18   Noel O'donovan  V40MUnattached18:5818:547.1 
1819:22   Stephen McAlister  V50MHillingdon Triathletes18:4518:454.5 
1919:28   Ben Simpson PBS25MDatchet18:3818:3819.8 
2019:39   Brian Dent  V50MUnattached19:1818:448.0 
2119:46   David Newman  V50MHillingdon19:3018:5010.6 
2219:49   Mark Cooper SBV40MDatchet19:4919:1321.3 
2319:52   Samuel Fenn PBU20MUnattached19:5219:064.7 
2420:01   Vince Ellerby  V50MGade Valley19:1518:376.7 
2520:05   Kenneth Brown  V45MUnattached19:3619:176.3 
2620:06   Adam Collins S30MUnattached    
2720:07   Nathan Hackley PBU11MChiltern20:0718:233.5 
2820:12   Andrew Dodds PBS25MRedway Runners20:0218:013.3 
2920:13   Peter Hackley SBV35MUnattached20:1317:325.5 
3020:20   Richard Elliott S30MHillingdon Triathletes    
3120:24   Colin P Smith  V40MUnattached19:5518:3813.1 
3220:29   Stevan Dokic  V55MHillingdon20:0520:0510.7 
3320:35   Pete Teevan PBV40MSpa Striders20:3019:488.2 
3420:37   Steve Horsfield V40MUnattached    
3520:37   Matthew John Lawrence V40MUnattached    
3620:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:40   Marc Grover  V35MBurnham19:3919:197.2 
3820:40   Harley Inder  SENMUnattached20:0317:5518.0 
3920:42   David Jessopp SBV40MDatchet20:4218:554.5 
4020:43   Andrew Hook  V45MUnattached19:5519:5511.2 
4120:46   Michael Hill  V60MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Datchet20:2219:117.6 
4220:46   Sarah Quantrill SBV35WChiltern20:4619:0226.6 
4320:47   Stuart R Evans  V40MHillingdon Triathletes20:1619:567.9 
4420:48   Paul Ashby  V45MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow20:2720:169.2 
4520:54   Jack Nisbet  V50MHayes & Harlington19:5619:199.4 
4620:57   Mark Studdart SBV45MWatford Joggers20:5719:1912.5 
4720:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:02   Alexander Coleman PBU20MUnattached20:2819:5928.4 
4921:02   Phil Hall V55MUnattached    
5021:03   Marcus Edwards  V50MWatford Joggers20:0919:368.6 
5121:05   Mike Smith  SENMUnattached20:3519:517.5 
5221:12   Natasha Taylor  U18WWycombe19:4319:436.0 
5321:20   Daniel Joseph O'leary  V45MUnattached20:0719:276.9 
5421:23   Matthew Robins S30MUnattached    
5521:38   Alan Dorricott V50MUnattached    
5621:42   Tim Allison V40MUnattached    
5721:59   Alf Heggbrenna SBV35MEaling Eagles20:3019:1412.9 
5822:03   Ali Darren S30MUnattached    
5922:04   Adam Horsfield U15MUnattached    
6022:05   Steve Garner V45MUnattached    
6122:07   Chris Firman  V40MBurnham20:4420:0610.6 
6222:08   Andy Head V35MUnattached    
6322:15   Abbie Jones PBU15WMaidenhead22:1520:546.9 
6422:16   Adam Gambrill U15MCookham Running Club    
6522:20   Mark Moore  V50MBurnham21:2419:467.2 
6622:22   Emma Kaye  U15WChiltern21:0121:0115.4 
6722:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6822:30   James Stretton U20MUnattached    
6922:34   Zonika Ramsey  SENWUnattached22:1022:1028.9 
7022:35   Mark Stevens  V40MUnattached22:0719:4514.8 
7122:39   Simon Rolfe  V40MUnattached19:2618:1911.9 
7222:40   Martin Josten SBV60MUnattached22:2221:3514.1 
7322:45   Bailey Cameron  U11MChiltern20:5820:5815.3 
7422:48   Joseph Doyle  U18MHillingdon18:4617:4412.9 
7522:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7622:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7722:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7822:49   Joe Farrag S20MUnattached    
7922:50   Gareth Ralphs V45MUnattached    
8022:52   Francis Maher SBV35MUnattached22:1121:4612.8 
8122:53   Barry Shiel V35MUnattached    
8222:54   Stuart Nisbett V40MUnattached    
8322:56   Jeremy Lockett  V55MMaidenhead21:1620:5711.7 
8422:57   Millie Hughes  U15WChiltern22:2321:209.5 
8522:57   Nick Hughes  V45MChiltern17:0816:19-1.2 
8622:59   Tristan Smith S30MUnattached    
8723:00   Joel Ashby SBSENMUnattached22:4320:0332.8 
8823:02   Ian Nicholas Wright  V40MUnattached21:5720:439.8 
8923:07   Holly Hodgskinson  U15WWycombe20:4520:299.6 
9023:10   Scott Paul Getley V35MUnattached    
9123:11   John Smith V70MUnattached    
9223:12   Daniel Charles Flynn V40MUnattached    
9323:13   Russell Young V45MUnattached    
9423:14   Amy Young  U15WSlough Junior22:5320:254.7 
9523:16   George Fowkes U11MUnattached    
9623:17   Lorna Creak S30WUnattached    
9723:18   Steve Jolliffe V55MUnattached    
9823:23   Brian Leach SBV70MHillingdon23:1322:3621.4 
9923:26   Olov Hansen  V60MMarlow Striders23:1422:3618.6 
10023:30   Susan Deanus S30WUnattached    
10123:36   Henry Cromie U20MUnattached    
10223:38   Joe Nolan  V55MBritish Airways23:1622:4719.6 
10323:38   Steve Parsons  V50MRunnymede19:2618:345.5 
10423:39   Gillian Mcalister SBV40WHillingdon Triathletes23:3921:1012.4 
10523:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10623:40   Robert Moody V35MUnattached    
10723:40   Abbie Henderson  U11WChiltern22:5621:095.8 
10823:41   Jody Dalton S25MUnattached    
10923:41   Holly Henderson  U11WChiltern23:0221:096.1 
11023:46   Steven Wells  V55MCleethorpes23:2221:2013.5 
11123:47   John Myall V60MHillingdon Triathletes    
11223:51   Jonathan Clifford-King U20MUnattached    
11323:52   Donna Nash  V45WHillingdon22:0821:0729.9 
11423:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11523:54   Brett Ramsey PBV40MUnattached23:3423:3430.9 
11623:55   Alison Clifford-King V45WUnattached    
11723:57   Mark Timson V45MUnattached    
11823:59   Peter Trotman  V45MUnattached21:3221:3218.5 
11924:00   Peter Darkins  V55MUnattached23:0121:3912.2 
12024:02   Alan Walter  V60MUnattached23:5423:5432.5 
12124:05   Matthew Wellington  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22:4820:2515.6 
12224:05   Liz Lee V40WUnattached    
12324:06   John Longhurst  V40MHillingdon Triathletes23:1422:0026.4 
12424:07   Wayne Isard  V35MMaidenhead23:3723:0127.5 
12524:08   Emma Watson V35WUnattached    
12624:09   Chris Holt  S30MUnattached23:0822:0121.3 
12724:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12824:09   Nick Riches SBV50MCity of Norwich23:3522:4814.8 
12924:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:10   Chris Neesham V35MUnattached    
13124:11   Nigel Doxford  V50MUnattached22:4421:0813.5 
13224:11   John Rickman  V65MMaidenhead23:4022:5320.7 
13324:18   David Haynes S25MUnattached    
13424:19   Richard Gower V35MUnattached    
13524:20   Andy Torrance  V55MHillingdon22:4720:5811.8 
13624:22   David Anthony Morgan  V50MUnattached22:4622:4614.5 
13724:24   Sarah Darren S30WUnattached    
13824:26   Thomas Bowen S25MUnattached    
13924:27   Robert Kilburn V35MUnattached    
14024:30   Lily Rolfe  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23:1920:278.4 
14124:31   Mark Derrick Greatorex  V50MUnattached24:0722:5314.7 
14224:32   Rob Lowe V35MUnattached    
14324:32   Paul Baker  V45MUnattached23:2522:2821.5 
14424:32   Nathan Gee V40MUnattached    
14524:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:34   Carl Skinner SBV35MUnattached24:1723:4826.7 
14724:34   Patricia Harrison SENWUnattached    
14824:38   Tom Horsfield S20MUnattached    
14924:40   Andrew N Chater  V55MUnattached24:0922:1812.0 
15024:42   Mike Green V65MHarrow AC    
15124:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15224:43   Janine Batute  V45WUnattached23:5823:5828.6 
15324:44   Paul Flynn V40MUnattached    
15424:45   Mark Lucas  V45MPurple Patch23:4823:2414.2 
15524:46   Nick Archer  V55MUnattached22:5821:4810.4 
15624:47   Jonathon Hunn  V50MChiltern22:1522:1528.2 
15724:48   Gregory Neal  V60MWatford24:3623:0017.5 
15824:52   Chris Tasker V55MUnattached    
15924:52   Philip Butterworth  V50MUnattached23:4022:4027.7 
16024:53   David Knowles S30MUnattached    
16124:53   Paul Anthony James  V45MUnattached23:3723:0327.7 
16224:57   Paul Pearce V35MUnattached    
16325:01   Ian Crawshaw V55MUnattached    
16425:02   Richard Sinclair  V50MUnattached24:2524:1026.3 
16525:03   Georgia Smith-Calvert  U18WSpenborough/Dewsbury22:5319:2119.6 
16625:04   Ben Webster U15MUnattached    
16725:04   Mark Webster V60MUnattached    
16825:05   Richard Lloyd  V45MChiltern24:2824:0315.6 
16925:07   Kathryn Maynard V35WUnattached    
17025:08   Simon Moore V50MUnattached    
17125:09   Jacob Nizzola S25MUnattached    
17225:10   Anil Dega U20MUnattached    
17325:11   Jenny Louise Walker SBSENWRunning Somewhere Else24:5123:2017.5 
17425:13   Suzanne Dobinson  V45WUnattached24:3524:3534.7 
17525:13   John Lawson V45MUnattached    
17625:14   Stuart Naylor V50MUnattached    
17725:15   Matthew Channer V35MUnattached    
17825:16   Anna Hodson  SENWUnattached25:0323:5917.0 
17925:21   Steven Burrows  V40MUnattached20:4220:4219.2 
18025:23   Jasbir Dhillon S25MUnattached    
18125:23   Joy Dobbs  V50WRunning Somewhere Else25:1924:5718.2 
18225:23   Simon Marks S25MUnattached    
18325:24   Toby Ralphs  U15MMaidenhead23:1421:1112.7 
18425:24   Toby Robinson V45MUnattached    
18525:28   Laura House PBU15WMaidenhead25:2825:2815.1 
18625:29   Jasper May U11MUnattached    
18725:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18825:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18925:30   Stephen Henderson V40MUnattached    
19025:31   Maddie Hughes  U11WChiltern22:4221:1610.9 
19125:31   Ciara Williams  S20WHillingdon21:4019:419.0 
19225:32   David Watkinson  V50MUnattached22:4022:4019.0 
19325:33   Emily Cartwright  S30WStragglers23:1721:5711.6 
19425:34   Matt Harold V40MUnattached    
19525:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19625:40   Callum Harling U20MUnattached    
19725:42   Jordan Farrag SENMUnattached    
19825:45   Mike Harling V45MUnattached    
19925:48   Mark Mayfield  V35MUnattached22:4422:1631.8 
20025:48   Olly Betts S30MUnattached    
20125:49   Henry Bailey U11MUnattached    
20225:49   Justin Dobbs  V50MUnattached24:4424:0217.1 
20325:57   Craig Hodgskinson  V40MBedford & County24:0323:2017.9 
20425:58   Alex D'arcy-Evans S20MUnattached    
20525:59   Sue Tipping  V45WUnattached25:2423:5114.9 
20626:01   Thomas Cronly U15MUnattached    
20726:02   Shakoor Mughal V40MUnattached    
20826:03   Stephen Hartrick V45MUnattached    
20926:03   Justin Vetta V45MUnattached    
21026:06   Liz Hodgskinson V40WUnattached    
21126:07   Matthew Szurgot S30MUnattached    
21226:08   Matthew David Wood  U18MUnattached24:2723:4932.3 
21326:09   Kieran G V55MUnattached    
21426:11   Mukhtar Handule SBV35MEaling Eagles25:5222:5534.4 
21526:14   Neil Court PBV45MUnattached24:3222:5416.7 
21626:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21726:16   Andrew Southwood V45MUnattached    
21826:17   Christopher Roberts  V50MUnattached25:4224:1920.9 
21926:17   David Thomas Marshall  V50MUnattached25:1825:1816.4 
22026:18   Dale Barnes V50MUnattached    
22126:19   Kavanjot Benepal  S25MUnattached23:4121:319.8 
22226:22   Mark Hughes V45MUnattached    
22326:23   Paul Lomas V40MUnattached    
22426:24   Cherry Key  V50WDatchet25:3424:4320.9 
22526:31   Eileen McDonnell S30WEvolution Triathlon Club    
22626:33   Heidi Breagan  V35WEaling Southall & Middx24:3824:0321.4 
22726:33   Andrew Oliver  V40MUnattached23:2823:2817.2 
22826:35   Ella Lee U15WUnattached    
22926:37   Nick Wilson  V35MHillingdon Triathletes23:3520:1018.5 
23026:38   Barbro Julin  V50WMarlow Striders22:5322:2017.6 
23126:40   Steve Metcalf V45MUnattached    
23226:41   Carolyn Lockett  V50WMaidenhead25:5123:0316.0 
23326:42   Nigel Topping V45MUnattached    
23426:43   Gary Hook V40MUnattached    
23526:43   Samantha Farnfield U15WUnattached    
23626:45   Nick Cavender  V45MFetch Everyone24:4623:5017.4 
23726:48   Trevor Brawn  V65MChiltern24:4322:5016.2 
23826:48   Elliot Streeter U11MUnattached    
23926:49   Jeff Martin  V55MUnattached24:5424:3817.2 
24026:52   Elizabeth Stretton V50WUnattached    
24126:53   Iqbal Alum  V55MUnattached25:1424:3216.2 
24226:54   Matthew Moore V40MUnattached    
24326:54   Nicola Tasker  S25WHillingdon24:4323:1814.3 
24426:56   Anthony Lambert V40MUnattached    
24526:57   Tracey McDonald  V50WHillingdon24:4323:5618.4 
24626:58   Glyn Watkins  V60MElmbridge/Metros25:0522:4020.2 
24726:59   Lisa Nisbett V40WUnattached    
24827:00   Michael Lister  S30MBurnham25:3125:3134.5 
24927:00   Tom Howells V40MUnattached    
25027:01   Simon Bunn V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3