Durham Summer Relays External Results
Durham
18 Aug 14
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
ZXCL SEN L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:23   Daniel Jenkin SENMDurham/Durham Uni-2.3 
29:44   Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge-1.9 
39:46   Tom Goulding U17MBirtley-0.6 
49:58   Steve Rankin SENMSunderland Strollers/Unattached/South Shields4.9 
510:02   Barry Maskell U20MGateshead7.3 
610:10   Neil Allan SENMBirtley20.5 
710:15   Lucas Longman SENMHeaton4.9 
810:19   Finn Brodie U23MGosforth/Leeds Uni-1.3 
910:23   Mark Smith U17MSunderland-0.3 
1010:28   Tom Coates SENMGosforth5.5 
1110:34   Ian Robinson SENMHeaton0.6 
1210:35   Ian Dixon V35MSunderland-0.4 
1310:39   Adam Walker U20MDurham2.3 
1410:40   Chris Graham SENMTyne Bridge7.8 
1510:49   Gareth Pritchard SENMElvet0.1 
1610:51   Stewy UnknownSENMBlackhill 'M'  
1710:52   Dez Fielden V40MAycliffe4.7 
1810:53   Sephen BarkerSENMTyne Bridge 'C'  
1910:54   Ian LeachSENMDurham Aykley 'A'  
2010:55   Ben WardSENMHartlepool 'A'  
2111:03   Mark Crowe U23MElswick14.9 
2211:12   Mark Hodgson SENMSouth Shields2.1 
2311:14   Jack Hutton U23MHartlepool4.7 
2411:19   Kris Stobbs V35MWallsend4.2 
2511:22   Steve Dickson V35MDerwentside4.6 
2611:24   Andy Burden V35MHeaton3.7 
2711:26   Darren Bradshaw V35MUnattached14.8 
2811:27   Michelle Nolan-Hood SENWGateshead/Richmond & Zetland3.3 
2911:28   Mark WilsonSENMSouth Shields 'B'  
3011:29   Katie Gunn U15WBirtley23.3 
3111:33   Vicky Gibbs V35WMorpeth7.8 
3211:34   Sophie Marr SENWTyne Bridge5.7 
3311:42   Jon Moss SENMTyne Bridge2.9 
3411:45   John GoldsbrougSENMTyne Bridge 'E'  
3511:48   Lucy Wallace SENWWallsend7.4 
3611:49   Paul Hindhaugh V35MGateshead22.8 
3711:55   Aidan Crowe SENMSunderland Strollers1.5 
3812:04   Joanne Raine SENWCrook7.9 
3912:05   Graham Bell V45MElswick26.0 
4012:06   Michael McDonald V40MBlackhill7.1 
4112:12   Lewis Thompson U17MHoughton Harriers31.1 
4212:17   Laura Lee U17WHunwick10.8 
4312:18   Paige Gilhespy U20WBirtley25.6 
4412:21   Jessica Fox U17WSunderland4.1 
4512:22   Alan Foster V40MHoughton Harriers4.1 
4612:25   Jenna Maynard U23WSunderland Strollers13.7 
4712:38   Adam Wood SENMTyne Bridge15.0 
4812:48   Rebecca BucktonSENWGateshead 'F'  
4912:51   Rachel MalthouseSENWGateshead 'G'  
5013:07   Robert Whittle SENMDurham26.9 
5113:09   Richard John Bowes SENMUnattached11.8 
5213:23   Paul Roddy SENMSunderland Strollers21.2 
5313:28   David Scullion SENMDurham36.0 
5413:33   Katie MaxwellSENWHeaton 'F'  
5513:34   Crystal Skeldon V45WWallsend17.6 
5613:35   Claire O'CallaghaSENWSouth Shields 'C'  
5713:38   Kelly Bentley V45WHoughton Harriers12.3 
5813:41   Brendan MaloneySENMGosforth 'C'  
5913:44   Ashleigh Ewen U23WSunderland Strollers/Durham Schs23.7 
6013:45   Danielle Jackson SENWBlackhill11.1 
6113:49   Iam FellSENMCrook 'F'  
6213:53   Rachel Adamson SENWTyne Bridge7.3 
6313:58   Christopher Dunn SENMHeaton11.5 
6414:00   Kelly Smith SENWAycliffe27.5 
6514:11   Cristina Tyley SENWHeaton12.4 
6614:17   Nicola Brady SENWTyne Bridge12.2 
6714:25   Rebecca Bennett U23WGateshead15.7 
6814:36   Kate WickhamSENWGateshead 'I'  
6914:42   Jacqui Walker V35WGateshead17.4 
7014:46   Paul DavisonSENMHunwick 'A'  
7114:51   Suzi Martin SENWBlackhill36.0 
7214:52   Angela Charlton V35WSouth Shields12.1 
7315:50   Yvette Wilkins SENWElswick14.5 
7415:59   Loretta GreenshieSENWSund Harriers 'I'  
7516:02   Joanne Wood V35WTyne Bridge16.7 
7616:12   Sinead Coffey V40WTyne Bridge34.6 
ZXCL SEN L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:25   Oliver JanesSENMSund Harriers 'A'  
210:11   Robert Eaton SENMDurham/Durham Uni-0.3 
310:11   Shaun Anthony Brown SENMTyne Bridge0.5 
410:17   Jack Reed U20MGosforth/Leeds Uni6.9 
510:27   Cess van der LandSENMTyne Bridge 'B'  
610:35   Kieran Reay U20MBirtley/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.8 
710:37   Rob Everson SENMElvet0.9 
810:37   Michael Price SENMHoughton Harriers23.7 
910:40   Andrew Dougal SENMTyne Bridge5.1 
1010:42   Mark Oliver SENMHeaton3.6 
1110:43   Daniel Whittle U23MDurham/Leeds Uni8.0 
1210:49   Peter Farnie V35MBirtley5.3 
1311:03   Robert Teasdale SENMCrook3.1 
1411:04   Graham TebbuttSENMDurham Aykley 'A'  
1511:04   David Morrow V35MSouth Shields6.3 
1611:09   Paul Tate SENMGateshead15.9 
1711:11   Wayne Fuller SENMHeaton18.1 
1811:14   Daniel Cartwright U17MGosforth22.3 
1911:17   Nigel Camilleri SENMGateshead/Malta6.8 
2011:24   Richard Campbell SENMAycliffe5.9 
2111:33   John Davis V40MHartlepool6.6 
2211:34   Craig Harriman U23MSunderland Strollers6.1 
2311:34   Isaac Allen U17MDurham21.6 
2411:35   Adnan Khan SENMSunderland Strollers/South Shields21.5 
2511:40   Philippa Chambers U17WBirtley22.1 
2611:42   Gez DavidsonSENMWallsend 'A'  
2711:46   Jamie McLeodSENMHeaton 'B'  
2812:03   Liam Taylor U23MDerwentside9.4 
2912:08   Ben Hall SENMElswick5.9 
3012:09   Andrew Heppell SENMBlackhill28.1 
3112:10   Arnaud Albertini U23MTyne Bridge15.0 
3212:20   Alison Brown U17WMorpeth10.9 
3312:22   Nick Pearson SENMTyne Bridge11.6 
3412:23   Kevin Thomas V50MGosforth7.7 
3512:30   Stephen Collins SENMBlackhill28.8 
3612:31   Morven Lean U23WGateshead5.4 
3712:40   Lorna Graham V35WBirtley8.5 
3812:41   Lindsay Walsh V40WTyne Bridge27.1 
3912:41   Nicky Wardle SENMHeaton24.2 
4012:44   Daniel Cooke SENMSouth Shields11.4 
4112:45   Gillian Turnbull SENWSunderland21.4 
4212:45   Nicola Roper SENWHeaton9.7 
4312:49   John Lowes SENMElswick7.2 
4412:55   Rachel Scott U20WHoughton Harriers31.1 
4513:03   Elizabeth AllisonSENWCrook 'G'  
4613:05   David Wallace V55MHartlepool10.2 
4713:05   Becki Newman SENWWallsend17.8 
4813:08   Alex Brown U15MHoughton Harriers-2.3 
4913:15   Danielle Pizzey SENWGateshead16.2 
5013:17   Kay Snowball SENWSunderland Strollers14.1 
5113:19   Paul SmithSENMDurham Aykley 'D'  
5213:36   Stephen Allen SENMSunderland Strollers9.8 
5313:36   Vanessa Cutter SENWGateshead16.9 
5413:39   Catherine WillisSENWTyne Bridge 'M'  
5513:46   Andrew Keogan V40MTyne Bridge8.9 
5613:46   Matt PetersSENMRichard's Team 'A'  
5714:02   Sarah Graham SENWWallsend16.6 
5814:24   Melanie Cooke-Dunlop SENWSouth Shields15.6 
5914:30   Sinead Croarkin U23WHunwick12.3 
6014:38   Linda Francis V40WHeaton18.7 
6114:47   Leigh Tang SENWGateshead16.0 
6214:53   Kirsty Louise DuncSENWTyne Bridge 'N'  
6314:56   Dawn Askew V40WSunderland Strollers27.9 
6414:58   Karen Richardson V50WTyne Bridge21.6 
6515:08   Bianca Mcelrue V35WBlackhill19.8 
6615:20   Laura Carrick SENWElswick16.4 
6715:24   Brian Brown V65MDurham21.1 
6815:26   Elizabeth Medd V35WGateshead20.5 
6915:35   Lucie Forster SENWSunderland20.4 
7015:40   Michael ChaplinSENMHunwick 'A'  
7116:09   Vicky DempseySENWBlackhill 'K'  
7216:35   Charly Blackburn SENWTyne Bridge24.3 
7317:30   Stephanie Doxford U23WSouth Shields36.0 
ZXCL SEN L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
19:41   James Dunce U23MTyne Bridge-2.1 
29:42   Kevin Jeffress V35MSunderland-1.5 
39:55   Gerrard Sharp SENMBirtley34.6 
49:56   Thomas Walker U23MGosforth/Leeds Beckett Uni-0.4 
510:01   Andy Graham SENMDurham0.2 
610:13   Conna Carruthers U20MBirtley14.7 
710:31   Samuel Beckett SENMCrook0.9 
810:40   Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge0.9 
910:42   Chris Walker U23MDurham/Birmingham Uni10.2 
1010:46   James Porteous SENMGateshead/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.5 
1110:50   Mark Banks U23MHeaton0.9 
1210:50   Emma Holt SENWMorpeth1.6 
1310:52   Vaughan Godber V40MHartlepool1.7 
1410:53   Mark Wade SENMAycliffe5.7 
1510:56   Simon Lyon SENMWallsend1.4 
1610:58   Richard Ostell SENMGateshead15.6 
1711:08   Stephen Jackson SENMElvet-1.9 
1811:13   Sophie Burnett U17WBirtley3.9 
1911:17   Paul Stewart V40MSouth Shields3.2 
2011:17   John Hurse V35MTyne Bridge1.1 
2111:21   Kel Scott SENMSunderland Strollers4.8 
2211:22   Scott McEntee V35MHeaton5.8 
2311:23   Andrew Bell SENMHeaton6.3 
2411:26   Alasdair Blain SENMTyne Bridge2.1 
2511:30   Steven TempletonSENMDurham Aykley 'A'  
2611:34   Carl Smith SENMSunderland Strollers7.0 
2711:39   Phil Guy V45MGosforth16.4 
2811:55   Tom Steven Rebair U20MElswick18.8 
2911:57   Jonathan Kirk U20MHoughton Harriers34.8 
3012:06   Hannah Shillitoe SENWHeaton14.9 
3112:09   Sophie Wickham SENWGateshead13.3 
3212:18   Karl Edwards V55MHartlepool4.6 
3312:19   Sarah Hill SENWGateshead9.7 
3412:23   Andy WoodsSENMHeaton 'E'  
3512:29   Richard McQuade V45MGosforth10.7 
3612:34   Colin Robson V35MSouth Shields7.8 
3712:38   Ryan Davison SENMElswick12.5 
3812:45   Gary McLean SENMHunwick9.3 
3912:47   Matt Walker SENMTyne Bridge4.0 
4013:00   Judith Thirlwell V40WSunderland16.6 
4113:03   Kevin HoppsSENMBlackhill 'N'  
4213:04   Ruth Dadswell V35WBirtley9.5 
4313:11   Iain Dalby SENMTyne Bridge8.0 
4413:14   Rebecca Parkin U23WTyne Bridge9.3 
4513:18   Kayleigh Dunn SENWMornington Chasers/Wallsend19.4 
4613:21   Geoff Watson V35MDurham13.7 
4713:30   David Graham V45MDerwentside15.2 
4813:35   Felicity Watson SENWTyne Bridge19.0 
4913:38   Niall Salmon V45MDurham13.5 
5013:38   Gillian Ritchie SENWSunderland Strollers10.2 
5113:39   Stephen Robert Kiszow V35MSunderland Strollers14.0 
5213:41   Carly Henderson SENWSouth Shields9.2 
5314:04   Catherine Lee SENWGateshead/Elswick8.2 
5414:09   Richard Young V35MUnattached23.4 
5514:10   Stacey Davidson SENWWallsend21.9 
5614:19   Caroline FleetwooSENWSund Harriers 'H'  
5714:27   Nicholas Hattrick SENMBlackhill34.8 
5814:27   Richard AdersonSENMDurham Aykley 'D'  
5914:34   Laura Irving SENWTyne Bridge8.9 
6014:35   Julie-Ann Brown SENWGateshead34.4 
6114:47   Phillippa Clubbs SENWTyne Bridge22.4 
6214:47   Lottie Haylock V35WGateshead34.7 
6314:48   Gemma Maxwell V35WHeaton26.0 
6415:09   Lynsey Manifold SENWCrook16.2 
6515:33   Katherine Halshaw SENWSunderland Strollers22.1 
6616:28   Linda NixonSENWHunwick 'B'  
6717:01   Stacey Bell SENWBlackhill17.2 
6817:48   Morag Kerry V45WTyne Bridge21.3 
6918:44   Patricia White V60WSouth Shields29.2 
ZXCL U15 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:59   Sean Mackie U15MSunderland0.8 
25:33   Thomas Carvell U13MBlackhill8.2 
35:34   Chris Milburn U13MDurham17.2 
45:35   Matthew Smith U13MHoughton Harriers19.0 
55:47   Lea Brown U13WBirtley21.2 
65:50   Jake Hill U13MNorth Shields Poly5.5 
75:52   Eva Hardie U13WHoughton Harriers6.4 
85:54   Cameron ThomasU13MHunwick 'A'  
105:56   Aidan Hogg U13MBirtley  
95:56   Charlie PhillipsU13MDurham City 'E'  
116:03   Jennifer Reed U13WHoughton Harriers18.8 
126:13   Lucy Walker U13WDurham14.9 
136:18   Sophie Bell U13WBirtley12.1 
146:19   Miranda Debski U13WGosforth30.8 
156:19   Eve Quinn U13WSunderland7.8 
166:20   Brooke UnknownU15WBlackhill 'B'  
176:42   Daniel UnknownU13MDurham City 'C'  
187:13   Bethan Frazer-Denham U13WBirtley36.0 
197:14   Alyssa FindlayU13WDurham City 'D'  
207:19   Zoe DawsonU13WHunwick 'B'  
ZXCL U15 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:42   Izaak Taylor U13MDurham5.8 
25:48   Jacob UnknownU13MDurham City 'B'  
35:53   Rebecca Mott U15WDurham17.1 
45:56   James Lloyd U13MSunderland22.3 
55:57   Anna Pigford U13WHoughton Harriers6.9 
66:07   Grace Curtis U13WBirtley17.3 
76:08   Adam LittletonU15MHoughton 'B'  
86:15   Mark Nash U13MNorth Shields Poly9.8 
96:20   William Stuart Gordon U13MBlackhill8.6 
106:41   Arran Brown U13MDurham35.5 
116:42   Rachel Rees U13WGosforth10.9 
126:50   Macey Bradshaw U13WBirtley35.2 
Page: 1 2 3