Banstead Woods parkrun # 377 External Results
Banstead
16 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:14   Tom Holden  U18MSouth London16:4615:31-0.4 
218:01   Tony Tuohy  V50MDulwich/Veterans16:4316:431.9 
318:58   Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:3018:163.1 
418:59   David Williamson  V45MTadworth17:3017:203.1 
519:14   Trevor Ford  V40MStragglers18:0917:506.4 
619:18   Adam Seabury  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:1717:012.5 
719:37   Mark Fuller  S20MSouth London18:5318:534.2 
819:44   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood19:0818:213.2 
919:48   Paul Mitchell  V50MSouth London19:1718:416.4 
1020:00   Olly Collis  S20MCollingwood17:2717:136.9 
1120:19   Stephen Cooney  V40MCollingwood19:5219:156.6 
1220:21   Robbie Browning U20MUnattached    
1320:24   Bill Arnold  V50MSouth London19:2919:155.7 
1420:34   Andy Davis  V40MSouth London19:4717:2612.9 
1520:48   Ben Clark  U18MSouth London19:3918:559.2 
1620:49   William Oliver PBU20MUnattached20:4920:4918.7 
1720:54   Paul Taylor V50MUnattached    
1821:00   Jon Phillips S25MUnattached    
1921:11   Nigel Collins SBSENMUnattached20:4119:058.3 
2021:12   Tom Glithero S25MUnattached    
2121:13   Geoffrey Payne  V45MUnattached20:5620:439.7 
2221:17   Matthew Turner V35MRG Active    
2321:18   David George V55MUnattached    
2421:22   Nigel Bush  V55MSouth London21:0220:5517.4 
2521:30   Andrew Howard  V50MUnattached20:5220:339.7 
2621:33   Mark Oliver V50MUnattached    
2721:39   Shaun Cooney  V40MCollingwood20:1319:046.1 
2821:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2921:56   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached21:4521:3921.4 
3021:58   Chris Fuller V45MUnattached    
3122:10   Donald Watt V50MUnattached    
3222:15   Les Huitson  V55MOxted21:3920:4413.6 
3322:18   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:0721:5519.1 
3422:36   Paul Mongan  V50MSouth London21:3721:2211.5 
3522:40   Robert Sparrow V50MUnattached    
3622:43   Adam French PBV45MBritish Military Fitness21:4420:4523.3 
3722:48   Alan Holland V60MUnattached    
3822:52   Philip Kennedy V40MUnattached    
3922:58   Steven Parker V40MUnattached    
4023:07   David P Morris  V40MUnattached22:3821:3710.4 
4123:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4223:14   Matthew Browning U20MUnattached    
4323:22   Victoria Williams SBS25WSouth London23:2221:2711.2 
4423:22   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached22:3622:3614.2 
4523:26   Simon Crabb S20MUnattached    
4623:29   James Landless  U18MUnattached21:2320:2518.0 
4723:31   Art Sett U20MWilson's School    
4823:33   Georgia Holden  U18WSouth London22:0420:5425.9 
4923:42   Glenn Grummitt V45MUnattached    
5023:44   Lizzy Maskey S20WUnattached    
5123:45   Roy Harry Cochrane V60MUnattached    
5223:45   Peter Cattermole V55MUnattached    
5323:50   Dan Levine  U11MUnattached22:4518:284.2 
5423:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:56   Peter Rhodes  S30MUnattached21:4421:4417.3 
5623:58   Gail Sara Levine  V45WUnattached23:0422:0511.1 
5724:01   Keith Ketchum SBV50MUnattached24:0123:1116.6 
5824:03   Tony Saill  V65MOxted23:2123:1612.8 
5924:07   Matthew Kiernan  S25MCroydon20:0019:578.5 
6024:26   Sean Maskey  V55MUnattached24:2424:2416.0 
6124:30   Tom Creighton PBV45MUnattached24:3024:3027.7 
6224:32   Chris Needham V40MUnattached    
6324:33   Lisa Scarlett SBV40WUnattached24:3324:1833.0 
6424:34   Chris Scarlett  V35MUnattached19:4018:4726.6 
6524:36   Elliott Lewis S20MUnattached    
6624:36   Adam Hempenstall  SENMUnattached23:4621:5412.9 
6724:38   Will Seabury U20MUnattached    
6824:40   Encsi Nadas SBV40WSouth London24:1223:4218.3 
6924:42   Therese Panetta  V50WSutton Runners24:3122:4119.5 
7024:43   Steve Hill V60MUnattached    
7124:46   Clive Appleby SBV50MUnattached23:4723:1112.8 
7224:49   Emily Oliver  U20WUnattached23:5223:0714.6 
7324:52   Nick A Mann  V50MTrisportnews Racing23:5722:3822.1 
7424:56   Alan Collis  V55M26.223:3420:2328.8 
7524:59   Gerard Chappell V40MUnattached    
7625:02   Salvatore Ercolano  V45MSouth London22:0121:5210.9 
7725:02   Neil Wood SBV40MUnattached25:0224:0022.6 
7825:13   Gary Ruffhead V35MUnattached    
7925:28   Trevor Hood V55MUnattached    
8025:37   Jo Quantrill  V55WSouth London/Dulwich23:0721:3115.2 
8125:38   Tony Trundley  V45MCollingwood18:3418:345.4 
8226:05   Jacqui Ide  V40WEpsom Allsorts24:0024:0027.8 
8326:09   David Alexander V40MUnattached    
8426:09   Lydia Hood  U20WUnattached23:4323:4326.0 
8526:19   Nicola Easton  V55WEpsom Allsorts25:5024:5620.7 
8626:23   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached25:3722:4117.2 
8726:24   Michael Kilkenny V50MUnattached    
8826:42   David Warner  V45MUnattached25:3125:1818.8 
8926:43   Kate Kinrade V55WUnattached    
9026:48   Joe Levine  U15MUnattached24:1918:394.0 
9126:52   Greg Borrageiro S30MUnattached    
9227:01   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached26:3624:3622.0 
9327:03   Elaine Liu-preston SBV35WReigate Priory27:0325:2129.3 
9427:05   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
9527:14   Julie Oliver PBV45WUnattached27:1427:1422.1 
9627:17   Keith Towers  V60MOxted26:4425:1324.2 
9727:19   Sally Davis  V55WSouth London25:2025:1721.4 
9827:27   Mark Jeffery  V50MUnattached27:0024:2024.0 
9927:47   Nicholas Foster  V45MUnattached24:5724:0818.0 
10027:52   Graham Brunton SBV45MUnattached26:4624:2536.0 
10127:55   Jane Lambert  V50WSutton Runners25:1425:1421.5 
10227:58   William Burnett  U18MUnattached24:4622:5224.9 
10328:01   Gavin O'Callaghan V45MUnattached    
10428:06   Pauline Anne Fuller V45WChiltern Church Runners    
10528:47   David Goodman V45MChiltern Church Runners    
10628:53   Sadie Dignan S25WUnattached    
10729:01   Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
10829:03   Alexander John Landless  S20MUnattached28:0822:4227.8 
10929:21   Juliette Cheng-Whitehead  U11WLondon Schs29:0026:5431.7 
11029:22   Stephen Cheng-Whitehead V45MUnattached    
11129:32   Kelly Marie Mason  SENWUnattached28:4026:5822.9 
11229:38   Eloise Jenkyns  U15WSouth London25:5825:5825.1 
11329:44   Steve Burnett  V50MUnattached27:5427:5434.3 
11429:46   Kerena Ivens  V40WChiltern Church Runners28:3227:0723.0 
11529:49   Carmenna Bailey  V55WUnattached29:0327:3823.3 
11629:53   Gill Stalley  V50WCollingwood28:3226:4825.6 
11730:10   Steve Watt V50MUnattached    
11830:11   Julia King V45WUnattached    
11930:29   Graham Fisher  V60MUnattached29:3724:1225.7 
12030:40   Lorraine Garrod  V50WUnattached29:4329:1225.2 
12130:46   Neil Sunderland  V60M26.228:0422:1923.6 
12230:56   Luci Izatt V35WUnattached    
12331:02   Tracey Needham V40WUnattached    
12431:04   Gillian Ackland-Vincent V40WSouth London Harriers    
12531:08   Carol Ann Hoare  V65W26.229:5729:3130.7 
12631:10   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood28:3725:2823.8 
12731:12   Sarah Bright  SENWUnattached30:4128:2231.5 
12831:12   Heather O'Donnell S25WUnattached    
12931:13   Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached30:3630:0825.7 
13031:32   Susan Esslemont  V50W26.229:4426:1422.8 
13131:41   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached30:1028:2825.4 
13232:22   Maria Lawrence  V45WCollingwood29:5029:5027.2 
13332:54   Lucy Needham U11WUnattached    
13432:59   Alex Stalley  S20MCollingwood29:1829:1836.0 
13533:21   Lindsay Pritchard V50WUnattached    
13634:27   Sian Glithero S20WUnattached    
13734:28   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached24:1522:0625.0 
13834:37   Joe Dee V45WUnattached    
13935:15   Joseph Parker U15MUnattached    
14035:17   Alison Cattermole V55WUnattached    
14135:25   Mike Bryant  V70M26.234:2126:1334.8 
14235:34   Emily Needham U15WUnattached    
14335:52   Annelise Mason S25WUnattached    
14436:48   Barbara Towers  V60WOxted35:3728:0433.1 
14536:49   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC26:0724:2114.6 
14637:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14737:24   Chris Guest V55WUnattached    
14838:03   Kieran Lewis U11MUnattached    
14939:06   Olivia Ide U11WUnattached    
15039:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15140:41   Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood33:0731:5730.0