Banstead Woods parkrun # 376 External Results
Banstead Woods
9 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Natalie Harvey SBV35WSouth London/Brunel Uni London17:4717:016.1 
217:50   Neville Harris  S20MSutton & District/Brunel Uni London/Kingston & Poly17:4317:380.2 
318:03   David Williamson  V45MTadworth17:3017:202.3 
418:25   David Freeman  V45MTadworth17:2317:162.6 
518:27   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:3817:382.5 
618:34   Glenn Quarton SBV55MSouth London18:3117:473.9 
718:51   Gordon Hennessy  V50MCollingwood18:3018:163.4 
819:01   Philip Stiff  V50MUnattached18:3718:377.5 
919:26   Roland Townson  V45MUnattached19:1118:187.2 
1019:28   Adam Seabury  U18MEpsom & Ewell18:1717:014.4 
1119:35   Shane Dowle PBS30MReigate Priory19:3517:454.1 
1219:43   Paul Holland S20MUnattached    
1319:52   Mark Fuller  S20MSouth London18:5318:533.8 
1420:13   Henry Stiff  U15MSouth London19:3318:494.6 
1520:14   Robbie Browning U20MUnattached    
1620:24   Matthew Browning U20MUnattached    
1720:27   Matthew Kiernan  S25MCroydon20:0019:578.8 
1820:36   Matthew Aylott PBV40MReigate Priory20:0918:064.2 
1920:55   David George V55MUnattached    
2020:56   Michael Pocock  V55MReigate Priory20:3119:187.6 
2121:01   Robert Hardwick  SENMAshtead Running Group19:3718:5320.7 
2221:05   Matthew Pont PBSENMUnattached21:0520:5319.8 
2321:10   Mark Wright V50MUnattached    
2421:12   Nigel Collins  SENMUnattached20:4119:059.0 
2521:15   Mike Mason  V35MCollingwood19:0818:213.5 
2621:19   William Oliver  U20MUnattached20:4920:4920.9 
2721:19   Mark Oliver V50MUnattached    
2821:24   Jon Phillips S25MUnattached    
2921:34   Lisa Rooney  V35WKingfisher Tri/Collingwood19:4018:395.0 
3021:37   Rob Clarke S30MUnattached    
3121:40   Chris Fuller V45MUnattached    
3221:45   Paul Taylor V50MUnattached    
3321:51   Nigel Bush  V55MSouth London21:0220:5518.7 
3422:04   Philip Kennedy V40MUnattached    
3522:05   Jim Boyling  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:2520:1316.5 
3622:11   Mark Pavis  V45MUnattached21:4521:3923.4 
3722:14   Steve Hutton  V55MTadworth21:0318:4613.2 
3822:21   Mark Robert Kelly  V45MUnattached22:0721:5521.2 
3922:26   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V50MUnattached21:4521:2910.8 
4022:29   Chris Elliott S20MUnattached    
4122:47   Les Huitson  V55MOxted21:3920:4414.9 
4222:56   Shaun Cooney  V40MCollingwood20:1319:044.5 
4323:04   Richard Lawrence V45MUnattached    
4423:05   Jacob Green PBU20MUnattached21:3221:3232.9 
4523:09   Michael Child  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:3521:3412.9 
4623:11   Malcolm Woodman SBV50MReigate Priory23:1121:3012.5 
4723:13   Geoff Clarke  V45MSouth London20:2820:1912.9 
4823:14   David P Morris  V40MUnattached22:3821:379.9 
4923:16   Michael Daines  V40MUnattached21:5821:2219.9 
5023:25   Alan Holland V60MUnattached    
5123:27   Sean Hearson S20MOxted Runners    
5223:29   Robert Sparrow V50MUnattached    
5323:37   Archie Otley U15MUnattached    
5423:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5523:43   Mark Thompson  V50MUnattached22:3622:3614.4 
5623:45   Oscar Greenwood  U11MSouth London23:3920:3618.8 
5723:48   Jaimin Patel U15MUnattached    
5823:49   Rajan Patel  V35MUnattached20:5620:2615.9 
5923:51   David Pemberton V50MUnattached    
6023:53   Tony Saill  V65MOxted23:2123:1613.5 
6123:55   Peter Cattermole V55MUnattached    
6224:16   Peter Rhodes  S30MUnattached21:4421:4415.1 
6324:19   Peter Edward Fuller SENMSouthampton University Triathlon Club    
6424:22   Harry Bryant  U20MUnattached23:0420:2917.3 
6524:44   Millie Jarvis U15WUnattached    
6624:45   Chris Jarvis V45MUnattached    
6724:46   Elizabeth Knott S25WUnattached    
6824:51   Anna Russell U11WReigate Priory AC    
6924:59   Keith Ketchum  V50MUnattached24:0123:1116.6 
7025:04   Alan Collis  V55M26.223:3420:2330.8 
7125:07   Sean Maskey  V55MUnattached24:2424:2417.6 
7225:09   Trevor Hood V55MUnattached    
7325:14   Tom Creighton SBV45MUnattached24:3024:3029.7 
7425:21   Emily Oliver  U20WUnattached23:5223:0715.5 
7525:22   Christopher Walker V45MUnattached    
7625:29   Megan Lawrence SBU11WSouth London25:2924:1621.5 
7725:32   Bernadette Cheng-Whitehead U15WUnattached    
7825:38   Gary Ruffhead V35MUnattached    
7925:44   Clive Appleby  V50MUnattached23:4723:1114.0 
8025:57   Esther Straghan  V40WUnattached24:4624:4622.9 
8125:59   Ian Wallis  V45MUnattached23:3923:3926.5 
8226:13   Neil Wood  V40MUnattached25:0224:0024.8 
8326:26   Jacqui Ide  V40WEpsom Allsorts24:0024:0024.4 
8426:27   Philip Ide SBV60MSouth London26:2719:5813.2 
8526:30   Daniel Foard  U15MSouth London23:0220:3013.9 
8626:31   Dave Foard  V40MUnattached23:5922:2518.2 
8726:32   Michael Kilkenny V50MUnattached    
8826:33   John Macmillan  V55MUnattached25:3722:4116.8 
8926:39   Phoebe Dunbar PBU11WEpsom & Ewell26:3922:1011.9 
9026:40   Peter Dunbar PBV35MUnattached26:4018:233.8 
9126:52   Sophie Lomas  U11WEpsom & Ewell25:0720:276.7 
9226:53   Andy Lomas  V40MUnattached24:0122:1019.0 
9326:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9427:00   Mark Goldsmith  V40MUnattached25:2624:3918.1 
9527:01   Graham Potter  V45MUnattached26:2322:4721.4 
9627:04   Bernard Wright  V55MUnattached25:3324:4617.7 
9727:05   Debbie Glithero  V50WUnattached26:3624:3623.4 
9827:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9927:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10027:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10127:21   Heather Fenton  V55WTadworth25:1023:3517.7 
10227:28   David Alexander V40MUnattached    
10327:30   Keith Towers  V60MOxted26:4425:1324.7 
10427:33   Phil Fenton  V70MTadworth26:1524:2324.4 
10527:36   Julie Oliver  V45WUnattached27:1427:1422.3 
10627:37   Heather Carr-White V45WUnattached    
10727:49   David Johnson V45MUnattached    
10827:59   Pauline Anne Fuller V45WChiltern Church Runners    
10928:00   Anthony Jeziorski V45MUnattached    
11028:01   Mark Jeffery  V50MUnattached27:0024:2026.0 
11128:45   Sue Goddard SBV40WUnattached28:4524:5824.6 
11228:50   John Miller  V55MUnattached27:1523:0521.0 
11328:59   Tony Poyser SBV50MUnattached28:5923:3026.5 
11429:03   Jennifer Child  V50WEpsom Oddballs27:1026:2218.6 
11529:08   Sandra Barber PBV50WUnattached28:5928:5933.9 
11629:09   Trish Johnson V40WUnattached    
11729:17   Sophie Hodge S20WUnattached    
11829:38   Colin Gardner  V45MSweatshop27:4627:4636.0 
11929:42   Derek Garrod V60MUnattached    
12030:15   Steve Watt V50MUnattached    
12130:27   Dominic Lear V35MUnattached    
12230:33   Julia King V45WUnattached    
12330:38   Beverley Little V40WUnattached    
12430:39   Steve Campbell V50MUnattached    
12530:56   Amelia Walker V40WSweatshop Running Community    
12630:58   Melvin Trundley  V65MCollingwood28:3725:2825.6 
12730:59   Tim McIntyre  V55MSutton Runners19:2618:428.0 
12831:01   Deborah Carey V50WFitness First    
12931:02   Sven Kuhar  U20MUnattached24:1124:1133.5 
13031:06   Emily Banting  S30WTadworth28:0425:0229.3 
13131:08   Rachel Woodman SENWUnattached    
13231:22   Jamie Reid U11MUnattached    
13331:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13431:32   Hannah Pearce S25WUnattached    
13531:41   Elliott Burton S20MUnattached    
13631:56   Sarah Otley V45WUnattached    
13731:57   Elizabeth Mason  V55WUnattached30:1028:2823.8 
13831:58   Barrington John Bradley V60MUnattached    
13932:09   Sarah Bright  SENWUnattached30:4128:2233.6 
14032:10   David Goodman V45MChiltern Church Runners    
14132:16   Sally Skipper  V55WUnattached30:3630:0825.9 
14232:21   Juliette Cheng-Whitehead  U11WLondon Schs29:0026:5433.1 
14332:22   Stephen Cheng-Whitehead V45MUnattached    
14432:27   Leah Little U11WUnattached    
14532:28   Tilly Foard  U15WSouth London26:0626:0625.3 
14632:58   Christina Harris  V60WEpsom Allsorts/Sutton Runners31:4529:0736.0 
14733:08   Georgina Winder U11WUnattached    
14833:11   Steve Winder  V40MEpsom & Ewell17:4816:530.6 
14933:15   Lorraine Garrod  V50WUnattached29:4329:1224.6 
15033:16   Angela Stiff V50WUnattached    
15134:13   Max Otley U11MCity of London Freemens School    
15234:14   Sebastian Otley V45MUnattached    
15334:29   Ria Trundley  V65WCollingwood33:0731:5730.6 
15434:43   Joe Dee V45WUnattached    
15534:53   Rajka Kuhar  V35WUnattached34:5132:4336.0 
15634:54   Iain Moore  V35MUnattached27:0524:5029.0 
15735:23   Sian Glithero S20WUnattached    
15835:24   Ben Glithero  V50MUnattached24:1522:0627.1 
15935:47   Chris Guest V55WUnattached    
16035:54   Mike Bryant  V70M26.234:2126:1335.3 
16136:08   Alison Cattermole V55WUnattached    
16236:18   Barbara Towers  V60WOxted35:3728:0432.8 
16336:19   Graham Pullen  V60MHolland Sports AC26:0724:2114.9 
16437:12   Zoe Creighton  V45WUnattached29:0027:5133.6