Fountains Abbey parkrun # 22 External Results
Fountains Abbey
2 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:35   Michael Appleton  V40MRipon17:1416:2910.3 
217:54   Alex Fawcett  V45MRipon17:3017:243.5 
318:19   Reece Dalton  U18MRipon17:0515:46-2.2 
418:22   Andrew Stenson PBS25MRoyal Air Force18:2217:032.9 
519:22   Spike Ambery Smith S25MUnattached    
619:40   Andy Todd  V50MNidd Valley18:4918:284.9 
720:04   Trevor Bosomworth  V40MUnattached19:2518:578.8 
820:09   Duncan Berry  V40MRipon19:2519:2220.7 
920:19   Lucas Fawcett U15MUnattached    
1020:22   Paul Gale V35MRedhill Road Runners    
1120:43   Adrian Payette V40MUnattached    
1220:49   Laura Bosomworth  U18WThirsk & Sowerby19:5519:129.7 
1321:17   Dan Metcalfe S30MUnattached    
1421:20   Gary Williams  V50MUnattached19:1419:1418.7 
1521:22   Lucy Chessor V40WBedale and Aiskew Runners    
1621:29   Kyle Howard PBU18MSunderland21:2021:2014.2 
1721:30   Elliot Palmer U15MUnattached    
1821:45   Timothy Evans V50MClaro Orienteering Club    
1921:46   Mark David  V50MNidd Valley21:2420:5211.4 
2021:50   Jon Hancock V45MUnattached    
2121:52   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley21:0520:228.8 
2221:57   Samuel Maddison  U15MRipon19:3919:3914.6 
2321:58   James Berriman S30MUnattached    
2422:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2522:30   Steve Silver  V45MRipon22:1120:318.6 
2622:34   Martin Conroy Wilson  V55MUnattached22:2721:3810.6 
2722:35   Peter Bonner  V35MGrantham RC22:0920:357.5 
2822:42   Archie Hanson U15MUnattached    
2922:43   William Worboys SBV35MUnattached22:1220:5417.3 
3022:44   Gary Maxwell V50MUnattached    
3122:45   Chloe Dalton  U15WRipon/Richmond & Zetland21:4520:198.7 
3222:46   Andy Richardson V35MUnattached    
3322:47   Tim Dempsey S30MUnattached    
3422:50   Philip Howard  V45MSunderland Strollers21:0221:0220.1 
3522:52   Julia Morgan U20WUnattached    
3622:55   Adam Richard Prentis  V50MHarrogate19:4419:064.4 
3722:56   Mark Rees V40MUnattached    
3822:58   David Cunliffe V45MUnattached    
3922:59   Mike Pennock PBV65MRipon22:5922:5926.1 
4023:03   Ken Duckworth  V65MUnattached21:2921:2413.0 
4123:12   Euan Ellis U15MRipon Runners    
4223:12   Ella Foster PBU11WRipon/Darlington H22:5821:589.7 
4323:14   Neil Watts V50MUnattached    
4423:15   Anneke Imeson PBV35WRipon22:4522:2211.2 
4523:25   Andrew Tattersall  V45MVocaLink23:0722:4514.1 
4623:28   Richard Manners V40MUnattached    
4723:37   Paul D Walker S30MUnattached    
4823:39   Anna Fisher  SENWUnattached21:3921:0911.2 
4923:53   Christina Eason  S30WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets22:1021:5716.0 
5024:26   Chris Brown  V65MRipon23:3323:3314.9 
5124:37   Bill Wade SBV70MHolmfirth24:3723:1019.5 
5224:38   Jacqueline Ackroyd  V55WOtley23:3623:3618.2 
5324:38   Andy Ackroyd  V55MOtley21:5421:5417.3 
5424:43   Chris Reynier  V60MSaltaire Striders23:2923:1315.3 
5524:45   John Fenwick  V55MIlkley24:4422:2722.1 
5624:45   John Alder V50MUnattached    
5724:49   Alan Collier V60MUnattached    
5825:09   Elaine Clarke V45WUnattached    
5925:14   Bertie Black U15MUnattached    
6025:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6125:16   Vasu Mani S30MUnattached    
6225:24   Stuart Pender  V45MRipon/NYP Tri23:5021:2611.7 
6325:35   James Stuart-Mills V45MUnattached    
6425:37   Jonathan Stearne V50MUnattached    
6525:40   Andrew Bishop PBV50MRipon24:1324:1328.7 
6625:46   Toby Redfern U15MUnattached    
6725:47   Robert Ash V50MUnattached    
6826:04   Laura Moody  S20WRipon23:5022:3924.5 
6926:14   Elizabeth Stenson S20WUnattached    
7026:18   Philippa Bottomley V35WUnattached    
7126:28   Mark Turner V45MUnattached    
7226:32   Archie Bordewich U11MUnattached    
7326:33   John Logan S30MUnattached    
7426:38   Charlotte Ash V50WUnattached    
7526:39   Paula Jane Prentis  V50WUnattached25:2424:0915.4 
7626:40   Georgina Bordewich V35WUnattached    
7726:45   Karen Maddison V40WUnattached    
7827:07   Rebecca Coram  S25WStockport24:1924:1927.2 
7927:14   Jackie Turner  V50WRipon26:0825:5720.2 
8027:17   Joshua Collins U11MUnattached    
8127:24   Chris Brown V40MUnattached    
8227:25   James Leck U11MUnattached    
8327:27   Sally Leck  V35WRipon22:3422:3425.1 
8427:35   Clare Smith V35WUnattached    
8527:37   Jake Bailey V40MUnattached    
8627:39   Annette Stainthorpe  V40WRipon27:3125:5321.4 
8727:41   Kath Reid S25WUnattached    
8827:47   Chris Jay V50MUnattached    
8927:58   Sally Bailey V45WUnattached    
9028:06   Susan Streather  V55WNidd Valley27:1325:3918.1 
9128:12   Helen Wood S30WRodillian Runners    
9228:13   Christine Wilson  V55WUnattached26:1825:3918.1 
9328:14   William Hanson U11MUnattached    
9428:14   Katie Hanson V40WUnattached    
9528:29   David Duke S25MUnattached    
9628:47   Sarah Whitaker SBSENWUnattached26:4225:4119.4 
9728:49   Jake Hansen U11MUnattached    
9828:50   Amy Hansen  U15WRipon25:0925:0929.7 
9928:50   Allan S Hansen  V50MRipon20:4620:4611.7 
10028:51   Millie Lock U11WUnattached    
10129:03   Justin Lock V45MUnattached    
10229:07   Tracy Wilson V45WUnattached    
10329:08   Kinga Ragg S30WUnattached    
10429:08   Olivia Leck U11WUnattached    
10529:13   Nicola Rees V40WUnattached    
10629:17   Alice Clarke S20WUnattached    
10729:26   Denise Carrigan V50WUnattached    
10829:32   Sara Sarginson  V40WBlackhill28:1628:1622.9 
10929:34   Michael Morgan U15MUnattached    
11029:34   Stephen Collins V50MUnattached    
11129:35   Amanda Bell-Walker V35WUnattached    
11229:36   Benjamin Collins U15MUnattached    
11329:36   Stephanie Jane White SENWUnattached    
11429:39   Tony White  V55MRipon22:1821:079.2 
11529:50   Rodger Hadfield V40MUnattached    
11629:54   Cath Wright V45WUnattached    
11729:55   Emma Jane Appleton  V40WRipon27:3427:0527.6 
11829:55   Lisa Quinn V45WUnattached    
11930:14   Al Schofield S30WUnattached    
12030:19   Phoebe Harvey  U18WCamberley27:2626:0728.0 
12130:19   Nichola Manfield S25WUnattached    
12230:28   Edward Raddon S25MUnattached    
12330:33   Jemima Berry U11WUnattached    
12430:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12531:02   Jane Redfern V45WUnattached    
12631:02   Charlie Lock U11MUnattached    
12731:07   Fiona Robinson  V50WNidd Valley28:5828:5825.2 
12831:19   Catherine Hannaway V55WUnattached    
12931:19   Margaret Driffield  V55WRipon28:4327:4728.7 
13031:20   Lucas Fenny U11MUnattached    
13131:26   Colin Fenny V45MUnattached    
13231:27   Bill Kirkpatrick V70MUnattached    
13331:29   Alfie Davies U11MUnattached    
13431:29   Paul Davies V40MUnattached    
13531:34   Leah Harriott V45WUnattached    
13631:36   Charlotte Parris  U15WHarrogate22:0922:095.2 
13731:39   Jeff Parris  V55MUnattached24:0823:4516.1 
13831:55   Sarah Swinscoe V40WUnattached    
13931:56   Robert Appleton U15MUnattached    
14032:04   Karen Tulley V50WUnattached    
14132:06   Ian Codling  V70MThirsk & Sowerby30:2130:2128.9 
14232:07   Tony Shaw  V50MUnattached29:5629:5627.9 
14332:17   James Appleton U15MUnattached    
14432:29   Leonie Harvey  U15WCamberley30:0028:3423.3 
14532:29   Susan Jane Harvey  V40WCove29:5728:1023.7 
14632:48   Calum Thwaites U11MUnattached    
14732:49   Jo Thwaites V40WUnattached    
14832:57   Keith Ritchie  V35MUnattached31:1431:1434.5 
14933:08   Joshua Berriman U11MUnattached    
15033:23   John Bull  V65MRipon/NYP Tri31:2031:2029.8 
15133:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15233:47   Olivia Peacock U11WUnattached    
15333:48   Mark Peacock SBV40MNYP Tri33:4821:2016.1 
15434:13   Alice Oliver-Evans S20WUnattached    
15534:48   Ann Collier V60WUnattached    
15634:48   Victoria Roberts S30WUnattached    
15735:04   Kizzy Mani S30WUnattached    
15835:10   Harriet Cowie V35WUnattached    
15935:20   Sally Taylor V35WUnattached    
16035:21   Natalie Rogers V45WUnattached    
16135:24   Alda Hummelinck  V35WUnattached26:1624:5418.4 
16235:41   Marian Codling  V70WThirsk & Sowerby34:4234:4231.9 
16335:52   Sophie Worboys S30WUnattached    
16436:13   Phil Houghton  V40MVocaLink29:2229:2223.6 
16536:18   Graham Hyde  V35MUnattached33:2328:5023.9 
16636:22   Marc Saaiman S30MSwift-tees    
16736:22   Nico Mouissie S30MUnattached    
16837:02   Rodney Freeburn  V75MWymondham32:1829:1928.9 
16937:09   Debbie Saaiman V35WUnattached    
17037:09   Robynne Saaiman S25WUnattached    
17137:30   Alastair Whapples U11MUnattached    
17237:30   Alexandra Whapples  V45WVocaLink23:0322:0315.9 
17337:51   Vivienne Graham V50WUnattached    
17437:56   Steve Marks V45MUnattached    
17538:01   Harjit Thiara-Rodgers V40WUnattached    
17638:01   Evelyn Dodds U11WUnattached    
17738:37   Lerae Dodds V35WUnattached    
17838:38   Katherine Fenny S30WUnattached    
17938:44   Annabelle Dodds U11WUnattached    
18038:50   Katy McCreesh S20WUnattached    
18138:50   Keith Wood V75MUnattached    
18238:58   Jessica Peacock U11WUnattached    
18339:11   Fiona Peacock V35WUnattached    
18439:21   Jasmine Fenny U11WUnattached    
18539:21   Su McCann V40WUnattached    
18640:48   Jacqui Havercroft V45WUnattached    
18741:52   Josephine Dodds U11WUnattached    
18842:15   Isla Ellis U11WUnattached    
18942:15   David Ellis V40MUnattached    
19042:21   Teresa McCreesh V55WUnattached    
19142:34   Mary Wood V70WUnattached    
19242:38   Isla Bottomley U11WUnattached    
19342:41   Liz Stephenson  V35WThirsk & Sowerby37:5134:2929.4 
19442:50   George Bottomley U11MUnattached    
19542:51   Matt Bottomley V35MUnattached    
19653:04   Monty Munson  V85MRipon52:4352:4336.0 
19753:06   Wendy Marks  V45WHarrogate19:5819:588.3