Riddlesdown parkrun # 169 External Results
Riddlesdown
2 Aug 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:51   Robert Drake  S25MSouth London17:0316:19-2.7 
218:40   Alistair Heaton-Armstrong  V40MHolland Sports AC18:1417:5114.7 
319:03   Ivor Hewitt PBV40MUnattached19:0318:274.3 
419:21   Ian Watson  V40MUnattached18:3318:336.5 
519:39   Ben Clark PBU18MSouth London19:3918:559.9 
619:48   Lloyd O'Connor  V40MUnattached19:0619:0610.2 
720:26   Terry Morgan V45MUnattached    
820:45   Ross Gentry  S30MSouth London19:4918:447.4 
921:04   Pam Iannella  V55WSouth London20:4520:1610.8 
1021:14   Christopher Hall SBV45MUnattached20:3319:5624.5 
1121:34   Josh Eve S20MUnattached    
1221:35   Luke Stoneman S20MUnattached    
1321:38   John Adams SBV45MUnattached21:3820:2926.0 
1421:45   Robert Finch SBS30MStriders of Croydon21:4520:1633.8 
1521:47   Julian Dillow SBV55MCroydon21:3919:4910.0 
1622:04   Chris Benjamin  S25MSutton Runners20:2619:559.5 
1722:08   Michael Wray V45MUnattached    
1822:16   Sean Hearson S20MOxted Runners    
1922:20   Philip Clarkson V40MUnattached    
2022:41   Matthew Smith V40MUnattached    
2123:07   Natalie Gentry  S25WSouth London19:3418:4112.7 
2223:09   Roberto Iannella SENMUnattached    
2323:16   Mark Richard Lane  V35MUnattached22:2822:1313.6 
2423:19   Robert Spelman  SENMUnattached21:4921:4913.8 
2523:31   Rowena Francis S20WUnattached    
2623:32   John Cooper  V50MUnattached22:4322:3022.4 
2723:37   Gill O'Connor  V50WTriSpiritTeam21:5721:4112.3 
2823:40   William Bridges U11MUnattached    
2923:40   Louie Heaton-Armstrong  U11MUnattached22:1421:5426.9 
3023:41   Christopher Sharpe V35MUnattached    
3123:44   Stuart Bridges V40MUnattached    
3223:45   Simon Bold V50MUnattached    
3323:50   Roy Edie V45MUnattached    
3424:08   Neal Kesterton  U15MCroydon22:0320:358.9 
3524:27   Bradley Smith U11MUnattached    
3624:37   Tony Blatchford V45MUnattached    
3724:39   Nick Stronge V50MUnattached    
3824:40   Christopher Finch U11MUnattached    
3924:41   Nigel Finch  V50MStriders of Croydon20:1119:349.4 
4024:42   Jonathan Wilden V35MUnattached    
4124:49   Danny O'Sullivan  V40MUnattached24:4122:5217.0 
4224:58   Keith Simpson  V65MUnattached22:4021:5315.5 
4325:13   Michael Hickson S20MUnattached    
4425:14   Pete Freeman SBSENMUnattached23:1321:2520.3 
4525:18   Kim Hunter V50MUnattached    
4625:27   Janette Ruiz PBV50WUnattached23:5622:4913.7 
4725:30   Agnello Guarracino V35MUnattached    
4825:45   Sophie Gibson  U18WUnattached22:4022:4019.9 
4925:51   Susie Miller V35WUnattached    
5025:57   Helen Peters  V45WUnattached22:3022:3017.7 
5125:57   Peter Gibson  V45MUnattached21:2021:0413.5 
5225:58   Kyra Sethna-McIntosh  U11WCroydon24:3021:316.3 
5325:58   Mick Gibson  V50MUnattached24:0422:5432.3 
5426:07   Richard Edmond Kelly S30MUnattached    
5526:17   Frances Gibson  V45WUnattached24:0224:0223.4 
5626:23   Sarah Dunnell  V45WUnattached25:5925:3723.8 
5726:27   Iggi Bhogal V50MUnattached    
5826:37   Sara Hall  V45WUnattached24:4824:4829.3 
5926:40   James Dubois V50MUnattached    
6026:42   Barb Remfry  V60WUnattached25:1224:4222.8 
6126:55   Hannah Wells U15WUnattached    
6226:56   Mark Cawood  V45MSouth London19:0817:596.2 
6326:58   Benjamin Sharpe U15MUnattached    
6427:00   Elly Goodwin V35WUnattached    
6527:01   Paul M.j. Groves  V50MUnattached23:0522:2422.5 
6627:08   Christopher Brooke  V60MCollingwood26:5924:3924.9 
6727:14   Katerina Arnold SBV50WOxted27:1425:5021.0 
6827:24   Kaye Benjamin  V50WSutton Runners26:1425:1724.3 
6927:44   Simon Masters SBV50MUnattached26:0523:5615.3 
7027:45   Andy Patrick V35MUnattached    
7127:55   Charlie Heaton-Armstrong  U15MHolland Sports AC25:0124:1133.0 
7228:01   Daniel McCann V40MUnattached    
7328:09   Sarah Stone  V40WUnattached23:2823:1231.6 
7428:12   Paul Whitney V40MUnattached    
7528:14   Thomas Cripps U15MUnattached    
7628:16   Andy Mills V55MUnattached    
7728:17   Richard Oubridge V45MUnattached    
7828:28   Rosalind Marlow S30WUnattached    
7928:45   Jacob Stronge U15MUnattached    
8028:57   Ciaran Mullan U15MUnattached    
8129:03   Tony Wiercx V45MUnattached    
8229:13   Madeleine Olivia Brookes U15WSouth London Harriers    
8329:25   Sarah Jantscher S25WUnattached    
8429:26   Richard Naylor V40MUnattached    
8529:40   Philip Handley  V55MStriders of Croydon28:5925:0920.8 
8629:53   Conor O'Shea U20MUnattached    
8729:53   James Simon Hall  SENMUnattached24:5722:1035.7 
8829:59   Kim Tema V45WUnattached    
8930:12   Thomas Oubridge U15MUnattached    
9030:14   Jackie Doherty V50WUnattached    
9130:32   Lauren Hall  SENWUnattached28:4126:5132.7 
9230:37   Owen Cook U11MUnattached    
9331:00   Lilia Jackson U11WUnattached    
9431:00   Sally-anne Jackson  V45WUnattached23:3223:2215.5 
9531:23   Alexander Oubridge U11MUnattached    
9631:37   Gail Oubridge  V45WCroydon Running Sisters29:1929:0930.7 
9731:39   Simon Cripps  V45MUnattached30:4926:1726.2 
9831:43   Erika Emerson V45WUnattached    
9931:44   Erin Wiercx U15WUnattached    
10032:38   Jared Wiercx U11MUnattached    
10132:47   Emma Dunnell V45WUnattached    
10232:50   Kelly Murray V35WUnattached    
10333:25   Tony Merritt  V70MBurnham29:5026:1229.1 
10433:44   Deborah Benjamin S20WUnattached    
10533:57   Karen Weighall  V45WCollingwood32:4130:3435.0 
10633:57   Dominic Wells U15MUnattached    
10733:59   Florence Cook U11WUnattached    
10833:59   David Cook V40MUnattached    
10934:42   Jenny Tema SENWUnattached    
11034:44   Pearl Sethna V40WUnattached    
11135:32   Isobel Cawood U11WSouth London Harriers    
11235:45   Roz Cawood  V45WUnattached32:0426:0625.6 
11335:57   Bill Summers V35MUnattached    
11436:37   John Foan  V75MUnattached31:0430:3731.5 
11536:58   Sara Jane Clark  V45WUnattached35:2932:5532.3 
11638:51   Marie O'Shea U20WUnattached    
11740:00   Roxie Chandler S20WUnattached    
11840:01   Natalie Martins S25WUnattached    
11940:02   Kerry-Jane Chandler V50WUnattached