Riddlesdown parkrun # 165 External Results
Riddlesdown
5 Jul 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:36   Brendan Murphy  S25MCity of Derry/Croydon16:2716:001.2 
218:19   Neil Burt PBS30MSouth London18:1918:199.9 
318:35   Declan Flynn SBV50MSouth London18:3518:105.4 
419:22   Ian Watson  V40MUnattached18:3318:336.4 
519:27   Alan John O'Connor  V50MUnattached18:0917:197.8 
619:40   Lloyd O'Connor  V40MUnattached19:0619:069.8 
720:05   William Colgate SENMUnattached    
820:12   Andrew Noble SBV50MFolkestone18:5818:293.9 
920:16   Dylan Wymer  U20MSutton & District18:0716:180.3 
1020:18   Brian Taylor  SENMUnattached19:3319:1015.1 
1120:26   Dave Lovell SBV50MStriders of Croydon19:5419:5413.5 
1220:44   Paul Baillie S25MUnattached    
1320:49   Chris Benjamin  S25MSutton Runners20:2619:5510.2 
1421:02   Hugo Hewitt U15MUnattached    
1521:16   Robert Moulder  V40MUnattached20:1820:108.6 
1621:22   Peter Emery  V55MSouth London20:4319:577.8 
1721:29   Lee Koukos S25MUnattached    
1821:37   Dominic Saban  SENMUnattached21:0521:0515.9 
1921:55   Michael Wray V45MUnattached    
2022:18   Neal Kesterton  U15MCroydon22:0320:358.4 
2122:37   Bruce Tomkins PBV40MSouth London22:2022:2013.8 
2222:42   Brendan Mee V40MUnattached    
2322:46   Ben Newbery  S20MUnattached21:2321:1012.4 
2422:47   Andy Newbery  V50MUnattached20:3720:2512.0 
2522:56   Paula Hooks  V50WUnattached22:2722:2716.8 
2623:03   James Smith S30MUnattached    
2723:06   Heidi Dann  V35WUnattached22:4222:2715.6 
2823:16   Li-norah Flynn  U15WSouth London22:1821:5411.4 
2923:16   Simon Bold V50MUnattached    
3023:22   Sophie Gibson  U18WUnattached22:4022:4018.8 
3123:24   Peter Gibson  V45MUnattached21:2021:0412.9 
3223:28   Lucy Finch U11WUnattached    
3323:29   Nigel Finch  V50MStriders of Croydon20:1119:349.5 
3423:29   John Cooper  V50MUnattached22:4322:3021.4 
3523:35   Robin Hickson  V50MOxted23:0821:4913.0 
3623:48   Caroline Curtis  V45WFolkestone21:5120:259.5 
3723:55   Mark Richard Lane  V35MUnattached22:2822:1314.0 
3824:13   James Clapham PBS30MUnattached23:0823:0828.7 
3924:18   George Meressa S25MUnattached    
4024:47   Tim Andrew S30MUnattached    
4124:48   Stuart Bridges V40MUnattached    
4224:50   Linda Ingram  V45WSouth London22:5322:3312.7 
4324:55   Tom Van Den Bossche V50MUnattached    
4424:57   Roy Easto SBV45MStriders of Croydon24:5722:5035.8 
4525:10   Roy Edie V45MUnattached    
4625:12   Ed Preston  SENMUnattached24:2224:2228.7 
4725:13   Barry Fisher  V60MUnattached24:4624:4420.7 
4825:15   Keith Simpson  V65MUnattached22:4021:5316.3 
4925:16   Stephen Arnold SBV50MOxted/Unattached22:5521:1411.6 
5025:23   Danny O'Sullivan  V40MUnattached24:4122:5217.4 
5125:28   David King SENMUnattached    
5225:28   Helen Peters  V45WUnattached22:3022:3017.3 
5325:35   Neill Cooper V55MWilson's School    
5425:38   Celia Caulcott V55WUnattached    
5525:40   Frances Gibson  V45WUnattached24:0224:0222.4 
5625:51   Peter Georgiades  V60MSouth London23:3823:1117.8 
5725:55   Jay Holt  V45MUnattached24:0622:3729.6 
5826:03   Sarah Dunnell  V45WUnattached25:5925:3723.2 
5926:05   Paul M.j. Groves  V50MUnattached23:0522:2421.8 
6026:05   David Cook V40MUnattached    
6126:30   Michael Hickson S20MUnattached    
6226:47   Malcolm Avis V55MUnattached    
6326:49   Cara Hewitt V40WUnattached    
6426:58   Mark Blackman SBV40MUnattached26:5822:4915.2 
6527:28   Christopher Brooke  V60MCollingwood26:5924:3923.8 
6627:29   Tim Colgate V45MUnattached    
6727:45   Christopher Finch U11MUnattached    
6827:45   Ange Norris  V50WDulwich20:3119:547.0 
6928:21   Kabir Ahmed V40MUnattached    
7028:22   Susie Miller V40WUnattached    
7128:27   Katy Hubbard PBV40WLingfield/Unattached28:2728:2727.3 
7228:34   James Dubois V50MUnattached    
7329:04   Stacey Burt S30WUnattached    
7429:18   Jacob Stronge U15MUnattached    
7529:19   Nick Stronge V50MUnattached    
7629:21   Myles McCarthy  V40MUnattached24:2422:4618.2 
7729:24   Linda Lloyd SBV45WUnattached29:0424:2818.9 
7829:29   Samuel Williams SENMUnattached    
7929:33   Daniel McCann V40MUnattached    
8029:35   Kirsty Williams S25WUnattached    
8129:54   Grace Hewitt S20WUnattached    
8230:19   Marlene Eva Cassell S20WUnattached    
8330:34   Thomas Cripps U15MUnattached    
8431:11   Sarah Jane Wood S30WUnattached    
8531:17   Erica Pickard V55WUnattached    
8631:25   Sebastian Ahmed U11MUnattached    
8731:26   Angela Ahmed V50WUnattached    
8831:38   Dan Summers U15MUnattached    
8931:41   Barb Remfry  V60WUnattached25:1224:4222.7 
9031:46   Louise Taylor S25WUnattached    
9132:05   Beverly Blackman SBV40WUnattached32:0528:5931.7 
9232:12   Sophie Monaghan V35WUnattached    
9332:20   Gill Hallson  V55WUnattached29:2827:3121.7 
9432:30   Deborah Benjamin S20WUnattached    
9533:15   Graham Morris SBV60MUnattached33:1529:2036.0 
9633:19   Simon Cripps  V45MUnattached30:4926:1725.1 
9733:46   Emma Dunnell V45WUnattached    
9834:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9934:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10034:37   Catharina Stibe Hickson V55WOxted Runners    
10134:51   Claudine Roberts S30WUnattached    
10236:05   Kevin Burnett  V70MStriders of Croydon/Hercules Wimbledon33:4930:1631.4 
10337:54   Bill Summers V35MUnattached    
10440:44   Angelina Damonsing U15WUnattached    
10540:46   Selena Wong  V35WStriders of Croydon23:1022:2813.6 
10642:45   Ethan Damonsing U11MUnattached    
10742:46   Martin Damonsing V35MUnattached