South Shields parkrun # 61 External Results
South Shields
21 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27   Luke Adams  S25MGateshead16:2115:57-1.8 
216:47   Tristan Peel PBU20MJarrow & Hebburn16:4716:4716.9 
316:54   Jonny Evans  U18MJarrow & Hebburn16:5216:03-0.8 
417:45   Kevin Emmett PBV45MJarrow & Hebburn17:4517:293.0 
518:04   John Cook S25MRUN Eat Sleep Training Camp    
618:25   Jon Balmer SBV35MSouth Shields18:1718:175.1 
718:38   Andrew Bell  S30MHeaton17:4917:426.1 
818:43   Elaine Leslie  V45WJarrow & Hebburn18:2418:245.6 
919:06   Richard Harrison S30MRUN Eat Sleep Training Camp    
1019:30   David Young  V45MTyne Bridge18:5918:598.0 
1119:36   Ian O'Brien S20MUnattached    
1219:49   David Kelly V35MUnattached    
1319:49   Gary Batson V35MRUN Eat Sleep Training Camp    
1419:51   Peter Morgan  V55MSouth Shields19:4119:4117.0 
1519:55   Jonathan Murphy S25MUnattached    
1619:58   Katy Walton PBS30WElvet19:5819:5812.9 
1720:02   Craig Robe SBV35MSouth Shields20:0219:528.4 
1820:11   Michael McNally PBV50MJarrow & Hebburn19:5419:547.5 
1920:14   Sam Daley  V60MHeaton19:4419:1010.0 
2020:16   Keith Staines  V50MDurham Fell Runners19:4219:3527.8 
2120:23   Peter Sung PBV45MUnattached20:2320:1614.5 
2220:31   Craig Tomlinson V35MAbu Dhabi Striders    
2320:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:43   Sally Hughes PBU18WElvet20:3919:377.4 
2520:47   Tony Coleby V45MUnattached    
2620:51   Karl Hussein V35MUnattached    
2720:51   Peter Hamilton  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Southern Counties Vets20:1419:269.1 
2820:55   Steven Vass PBSENMUnattached20:2920:2915.1 
2921:07   David Ailano V45MUnattached    
3021:11   Daniel Gregg V35MUnattached    
3121:12   David Triplow S30MStart 2 Finish Running Groups    
3221:18   Barry Aldus PBSENMUnattached21:1821:1827.4 
3321:19   Adam Peacock S25MUnattached    
3421:21   Duncan Storey SBS30MRunning Forever20:1319:5411.2 
3521:21   Francis Ridgeon S20MUnattached    
3621:23   James Knox S25MSouth Shields Harriers and AC    
3721:25   Hazelle Webster-Costella  U20WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland19:3518:5912.3 
3821:41   Alex Witty  S30MElvet21:3019:578.8 
3921:45   Jonathan Knell S25MUnattached    
4021:49   Craig Napper  V40MNE31 Tri Club21:3620:0910.5 
4121:51   Jeff Henderson  V45MNorth East Vets21:2120:0310.0 
4221:53   Ken Bradshaw SBV50MUnattached21:4420:5711.3 
4321:55   Alistair Reid V35MSunCityTri    
4422:17   Andrew Scott V40MUnattached    
4522:26   Mark Joyce  V45MUnattached21:5020:5814.3 
4622:26   Liam Bell S25MUnattached    
4722:35   Lee Baldwin  V35MSouth Shields21:5021:5012.3 
4822:36   Jack Toop  U11MJarrow & Hebburn21:1720:4518.0 
4922:42   Will McGovern V45MUnattached    
5022:49   Ian Walton  V35MUnattached21:3020:509.2 
5122:54   Bill Humphrey V45MUnattached    
5223:01   Eddie Paterson V40MRUN Eat Sleep Training Camp    
5323:02   Gillian Nichol V40WStart 2 Finish Running Groups    
5423:10   Alison Bone  V35WSouth Shields22:3622:3618.9 
5523:12   Brian Henderson PBV55MSouth Shields22:1720:4612.6 
5623:14   Andrew Woods  S25MHeaton22:1322:1330.6 
5723:19   Natasha Sudan S25WUnattached    
5823:22   Stephanie Piper PBS25WElvet23:2222:3814.1 
5923:22   Graeme Walton  V40MElvet19:5319:129.7 
6023:23   Tom Davies S30MStart 2 Finish Running Groups    
6123:38   Martin Rollmann S20MUnattached    
6223:42   Clive Hardman V55MUnattached    
6323:47   Angela Anthony S25WUnattached    
6423:50   Christopher Bryson PBV35MVegan23:5020:349.4 
6523:53   Paul Brown V45MUnattached    
6623:54   Sid Astbury V60MUnattached    
6723:57   Paul William Dunn V50MRUN Eat Sleep Training Camp    
6823:59   Graham Buckingham SBV35MUnattached21:1220:369.5 
6924:06   Vikki Surtees S25WUnattached    
7024:10   Jeanette Hewitson  V50WSouth Shields24:0824:0819.1 
7124:18   Glen Proudlock S25MUnattached    
7224:34   Melanie Cave S30WUnattached    
7324:39   John Young U15MUnattached    
7424:51   Peter Letherland V45MUnattached    
7524:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7625:10   William John Mackey  V45MFell Runners Association19:2519:0911.0 
7725:11   Christopher Gilmore PBV35MSouth Shields25:1125:1131.9 
7825:12   Joe Prudham SBV75MJarrow & Hebburn25:1222:5020.4 
7925:16   Ashley Cave S25WUnattached    
8025:52   Kelly Beard Foden V35WUnattached    
8125:59   Joanne Rowe S25WUnattached    
8226:00   Benjamin McRory U11MClaremont Road Runners    
8326:08   Sarah Blacklock S25WUnattached    
8426:27   Allan Henderson V55MUnattached    
8526:27   Paul Jukes  V35MUnattached24:3023:5214.3 
8626:28   Emily Edminson U15WUnattached    
8726:28   David James Edminson V45MUnattached    
8826:37   Robert Cervenak V50MUnattached    
8926:38   Andrew Munro V35MStart 2 Finish Running Groups    
9026:41   Mark Lloyd  V35MUnattached23:4422:3523.7 
9126:50   Emma Winter S20WRUN Eat Sleep Training Camp    
9226:55   John Johnson V65MUnattached    
9326:57   Rosemary Anthony S25WUnattached    
9427:00   Allison Hepburn V40WUnattached    
9527:05   Mike Mairs S30MUnattached    
9627:07   Debbie McRory SBV45WClaremont27:0726:5521.0 
9727:12   Emily Wells S25WUnattached    
9827:13   Michael Henderson V50MUnattached    
10027:19   Tracey Emmett  V45WJarrow & Hebburn25:1525:1223.8 
9927:19   Alan Wears SBV55MJarrow & Hebburn27:1926:5332.9 
10127:21   Susan Burgess S30WUnattached    
10227:53   Neil Reay  V50MRunning Forever/Unattached26:4825:4019.9 
10328:13   Robert Allington  V55MSunderland Strollers27:3327:3322.6 
10428:20   Lesley Wallace V45WUnattached    
10528:24   Kirsty Sibbald V40WUnattached    
10628:32   Kenneth McDonald  V70MSouth Shields27:2727:0826.9 
10728:39   Julie Girdwood  V40WSunderland Strollers27:1226:3922.9 
10828:43   Liz Coleby V50WUnattached    
10928:44   Jonathan Bone S30MUnattached    
11028:50   Arnold Leonard Freeman V60MUnattached    
11128:53   Kate Powell S20WRUN Eat Sleep Training Camp    
11228:55   Trevor Chaytor V50MUnattached    
11328:58   David Shaw V60MUnattached    
11428:59   Emma Bartch V35WUnattached    
11529:11   Sharon Darling PBV45WSouth Shields27:4524:3416.0 
11629:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11729:23   Nichola Donnelly V40WUnattached    
11829:27   Serena Griffiths PBV45WHogweed28:5528:5524.6 
11929:46   Karen Ritchie S30WUnattached    
12029:52   Denise Robson V55WUnattached    
12130:20   Nicola Shotton S30WUnattached    
12230:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12330:51   Carole Urwin V65WUnattached    
12431:32   Jo Hall V40WRUN Eat Sleep Training Camp    
12531:59   Paul Knell V50MUnattached    
12632:03   Heather Scott  V65WSouth Shields30:4330:4336.0 
12732:18   Ian Horn V50MUnattached    
12833:53   Keith Gardner V60MUnattached    
12933:59   Owen McGarrell  V50MSouth Shields33:1532:5333.2 
13035:41   Ross Punton S30MUnattached    
13137:33   Amardeep Sudan V50WUnattached    
13239:12   Anne Ashcroft V65WUnattached    
13340:21   Gillian Batey V35WUnattached    
13443:31   Michelle Gerencser V40WUnattached    
13543:35   Lesley Ann Stobbs V45WUnattached