Frimley Lodge parkrun # 229 External Results
Frimley Lodge
21 Jun 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Mark Symes SBV45MCamberley16:1116:08-0.5 
217:28   Ben Evans  V35MGuildford & Godalming17:2316:453.4 
317:31   Stephen Gumbrill  S30MHart16:3116:31-0.1 
418:07   Damian Bouch  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:3217:325.1 
518:11   Daniel Allum S20MUnattached    
618:14   Darren Wood SBS30MHart18:1417:585.8 
718:20   James Tidd  S20MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17:0816:34-1.1 
818:31   Tristan Gee  U20MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2418:1016.1 
918:39   Joseph Foncham S30MUnattached    
1018:40   Marc Howard PBV40MHart18:2518:106.7 
1118:40   Peter Skilton S25MUnattached    
1218:41   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:2117:021.6 
1318:43   Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:1018:1014.2 
1418:43   Kris Scott S20MUnattached    
1518:45   Edward Robinson V40MUnattached    
1618:51   Brendan Cottrell SBV40MSandhurst/Aldershot, Farnham & District18:3618:314.1 
1718:53   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:3317:462.8 
1819:04   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:2618:003.5 
1919:05   Austin Soane SBV60MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2917:343.6 
2019:19   Steven Weir S25MUnattached    
2119:21   Christopher Cooper PBS20MUnattached19:2118:243.3 
2219:27   Ashley James Harvell  U18MCamberley18:5418:5424.0 
2319:48   Peter Daplyn S30MSN Orienteering Club    
2419:49   Ross Maclagan  V40MWindle Valley Runners19:1719:178.1 
2519:54   Richard Guy Smith  V35MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4018:405.6 
2620:00   Matt Harper V35MUnattached    
2720:11   Freya Davis SBU18WBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:5418:4111.0 
2820:12   Nigel Board  S20MUnattached20:0219:547.0 
2920:17   Joe Enos S30MUnattached    
3020:18   Richard Everingham SBV45MUnattached19:5219:5210.3 
3120:20   Tim Howard  V35MUnattached20:1320:029.4 
3220:21   Darren Atkins V40MUnattached    
3320:22   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached19:3519:3510.0 
3420:22   Euan Tapper V40MUnattached    
3520:25   Leon Jones  V45MCove19:3219:2910.2 
3620:27   Guy Morpuss V45MUnattached    
3720:33   Richard Welsh S20MUnattached    
3820:35   Simon Clews PBV40MWindle Valley Runners20:1220:1223.8 
3920:38   Mark Lambert  V45MWindle Valley Runners20:0820:0811.4 
4020:44   Christopher Cramp SBV40MFarnham Runners20:4220:4210.0 
4120:45   Sarah Heddle SBU15WCamberley20:4520:3820.6 
4220:48   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners20:2619:4810.2 
4320:51   Paul Williams  V40MSandhurst20:2120:167.4 
4420:57   Tony Ede  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners18:2317:5815.3 
4521:03   Simon O'Kane V45MUnattached    
4621:05   Simon John Harvey SBV50MCamberley21:0520:228.6 
4721:09   Richard Fyvie PBV40MUnattached20:5620:3310.9 
4821:13   Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached20:4220:4110.4 
4921:15   Chris Peddle  V40MUnattached20:5820:5811.3 
5021:16   Jo Longmuir SBV45WUnattached21:1620:337.8 
5121:19   Stephen Paul Linton  V60MUnattached21:1220:2411.9 
5221:21   Simon Rimmer  V50MHart20:5420:5410.9 
5321:25   James Quinlan PBS25MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4816:36-0.7 
5421:25   Christopher Coates V35MUnattached    
5521:26   Ethan Yewings  U18MUnattached20:1918:556.8 
5621:27   Martin Prescott  SENMUnattached20:5320:139.2 
5721:29   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:1219:407.8 
5821:31   James Ball PBV35MCove21:1519:4312.0 
5921:37   Paul Alexander  V40MSandhurst21:0819:4613.3 
6021:38   Mark Badger S30MUnattached    
6121:40   Darren Carins SBSENMUnattached20:3920:3912.7 
6221:48   Jamie McMahon PBV35MSandhurst21:2920:5821.4 
6321:54   Thomas Elgie U20MUnattached    
6421:55   Patrick Mungai  U18MSurrey Schs21:0920:2310.7 
6521:57   Ben Jarvis U15MUnattached    
6621:58   Anya Gardner V40WUnattached    
6722:06   Gregory Tate SBV50MUnattached22:0621:0513.4 
6822:10   David Craig Peddle  V40MUnattached21:4020:5012.3 
6922:12   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
7022:12   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2820:2812.0 
7122:14   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:0921:0912.9 
7222:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:22   Diana Taylor V45WUnattached    
7422:25   Duncan Ball  V40MCove21:1721:1715.9 
7522:25   Geoff Newman  V55MFleet & Crookham22:1020:2012.7 
7622:30   Jeremy Baker  V50MUnattached20:1720:1719.6 
7722:37   Nick Boulding S25MUnattached    
7822:39   Alan Jarvis  V35MUnattached22:1520:5311.1 
7922:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8022:45   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached21:4221:3124.0 
8122:47   Sarah Jane Matthews PBV40WRoad Runners Club22:4322:4332.5 
8222:49   Andy Minshaw V45MUnattached    
8323:01   Ken Goodisson V35MUnattached    
8423:03   Glenford Peace S30MUnattached    
8523:04   Royston Crandley  V40MSandhurst22:4821:3513.8 
8623:07   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove22:1320:5813.5 
8723:08   Martin Kensett V45MSN Orienteering Club    
8823:09   Colin Stuart SBV45MUnattached22:4122:4116.5 
8923:14   Alan Mackie SBV45MUnattached22:1921:5913.9 
9023:17   Adam Neaves S30MUnattached    
9123:20   Pete Smith V50MUnattached    
9223:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9323:23   Henry Hirsch  S30MUnattached19:1518:3113.7 
9423:23   James Weeks S25MUnattached    
9523:26   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:3218:474.4 
9623:27   Stephen Boulter S25MUnattached    
9723:28   Helen Vizard PBV40WSandhurst22:5722:0615.5 
9823:28   Andrew Blakebrough S20MUnattached    
9923:29   Jack Erskine S25MUnattached    
10023:30   Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
10123:35   Jake Duffain S20MUnattached    
10223:38   Michael Smith SBV35MHart22:5622:5619.5 
10323:39   Phil Garty V55MUnattached    
10423:40   Michael Picozzi  SENMUnattached23:3521:0035.9 
10523:40   Neil Jukes PBV35MUnattached22:3822:3820.1 
10623:42   Jack Munford  S25MBlackwater Valley Runners22:4120:299.9 
10723:43   James Lee-manning SBV45MUnattached23:2222:4527.1 
10823:43   Dean Holloway  V40MUnattached21:3221:2714.0 
10923:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11023:44   Nicholas Hart PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District23:4420:5310.3 
11123:45   Graham Ford  V40MSandhurst23:1422:2614.1 
11223:49   Tim Cooper PBV50MUnattached22:2421:2614.9 
11323:53   Tristan Greaves  V35MFarnham Runners23:2820:5510.0 
11423:54   Tom Coleman  S30MUnattached22:4422:4418.1 
11523:59   Richard Axon  V35MUnattached21:0520:4514.0 
11624:01   Gabrielle Bassett PBV35WSandhurst24:0124:0117.9 
11724:01   Craig Liam Sullivan  S20MUnattached23:4022:2514.2 
11824:01   David Barker V65MUnattached    
11924:02   Andre Strachan V40MUnattached    
12024:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12124:05   Thomas Howell  U15MFleet & Crookham22:0019:255.5 
12224:06   Graham Petrie  V50MUnattached22:4522:1934.6 
12324:07   Katy Mead S25WUnattached    
12424:08   Sharmeen Khan S30WUnattached    
12524:08   David Herring V50MUnattached    
12624:12   Caroline Leppard  S25WHart22:5021:3013.9 
12724:15   Sarah Erskine  S25WWindle Valley Runners23:1221:2318.5 
12824:16   Alfred Richard Boese U11MUnattached    
12924:17   John King  V45MSandhurst20:4320:1912.9 
13024:19   Christine Scally  V45WUnattached24:0223:2316.1 
13124:22   Robert Edward Turner  V45MUnattached23:2622:3611.9 
13224:22   Rich Jackson  V40MFleet & Crookham20:4820:188.3 
13324:23   Roy Baker V50MUnattached    
13424:25   Reuben Hitchings PBU11MFleet & Crookham23:2421:1310.4 
13524:26   Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
13624:26   Natasha Eves S25WUnattached    
13724:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13824:37   Gary Davison SBV45MUnattached24:3722:5817.3 
13924:40   George Miller U11MUnattached    
14024:40   Neil Miller V40MUnattached    
14124:40   Rich North  SENMUnattached20:2619:1111.0 
14224:42   Theo Harrison SENMUnattached    
14324:43   Roger Wallbank S25MUnattached    
14424:45   Peter Jones V50MUnattached    
14524:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:52   Paul Hobbs V45MUnattached    
14724:52   Daniel Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District19:5617:402.0 
14824:53   Adrian Somerville V45MUnattached    
14924:56   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:1522:3614.2 
15024:57   Peter Porter S30MUnattached    
15124:59   Jonathan Bowles U15MUnattached    
15225:00   James Martin V40MUnattached    
15325:02   Gary Dannatt V40MUnattached    
15425:04   Eugene Reid V40MUnattached    
15525:05   Laurence Hart  V50MHart24:1422:2527.0 
15625:06   Andrew Norris  V35MUnattached23:4223:2830.1 
15725:06   Chris Szabo-hemmings  V50MSandhurst/Farnham TC21:5621:1715.8 
15825:07   Leon Hicks  V45MSandhurst23:2823:2820.1 
15925:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16025:12   Philippa Lewis S20WUnattached    
16125:14   Santtu Asp V40MUnattached    
16225:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16325:15   Gary Chatfield V45MUnattached    
16425:18   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:1223:1219.1 
16525:19   Mark Sutherland V40MUnattached    
16625:20   James Richard Casey  V40MSandhurst23:4221:1017.7 
16725:22   Andy Steele V50MUnattached    
16825:22   Janet Venables  V55WSandhurst24:3624:3619.8 
16925:23   Bethan Howard SBU11WFleet & Crookham24:4624:2317.7 
17025:23   Charlotte Howard  V40WHart22:1922:1914.2 
17125:24   Cian Tunnicliffe U15MUnattached    
17225:24   Paul Francis Prescott  V55MUnattached24:4924:0218.6 
17325:26   Ashleigh Boreham V45MUnattached    
17425:27   Alex Boreham U20MUnattached    
17525:28   Richard John Hoare V45MUnattached    
17625:30   Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
17725:32   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
17825:36   Kelvin Gower  V45MCove/Windle Valley Runners22:4721:0511.3 
17925:37   Jake Benjamin Rose S20MUnattached    
18025:38   Ellie Bollons  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District24:3721:2336.0 
18125:44   Ella Waldron PBU11WFleet & Crookham24:5223:0724.3 
18225:45   Frank Waldron V40MUnattached    
18325:50   Simon Bullworthy SBV50MUnattached24:5324:5229.0 
18425:54   Alan Williamson V60MUnattached    
18525:55   Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U11MUnattached    
18625:57   Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
18725:57   Karl Butler V40MUnattached    
18825:58   Oliver White U20MUnattached    
18925:58   Richard Barrett  V40MTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)17:2717:134.3 
19025:59   Farrah Yewings  U11WCamberley23:1422:2515.6 
19126:00   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove22:2821:4415.5 
19226:00   Anna Zmijewska S30WUnattached    
19326:02   Jack Hobbs U15MUnattached    
19426:03   Jackie Kelly V45WUnattached    
19526:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19626:04   Mumford Alfie U11MUnattached    
19726:05   Philip Mumford  V40MUnattached22:3620:4412.3 
19826:07   Jonathan Brunton V50MUnattached    
19926:09   Loris Minchin SBU11MUnattached25:4520:4710.6 
20026:09   Craig Hicks  SENMUnattached24:5722:5331.8 
20126:11   Richard Beaumont V35MUnattached    
20226:11   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached25:1324:3717.1 
20326:14   Robert Fisher  V45MUnattached24:3724:3227.2 
20426:16   Alexis Shirtliff  S30MWaverley26:0024:3626.9 
20526:17   Nicola Wilmshurst S25WUnattached    
20626:20   Jon Darley  V45MSneyd25:0122:5621.5 
20726:23   Tony Sheridan  V60MWindle Valley Runners25:2423:2426.3 
20826:24   Verner Parke  V50MUnattached24:5123:5419.7 
20926:24   Paul Bacon  V55MUnattached25:3624:5617.4 
21026:26   Jenny Price S25WUnattached    
21126:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21226:31   Philip Markwick V35MUnattached    
21326:33   George Hardey U11MUnattached    
21426:33   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached26:0125:1219.5 
21526:34   Russell Hardey S30MUnattached    
21626:35   Chloe Harvell SBU15WCamberley26:3526:3135.7 
21726:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21826:38   Tracy Woodman  V45WUnattached26:1926:1923.4 
21926:45   David Shanks V40MUnattached    
22026:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22126:49   Sanjeev Vaikunthanthan V50MBracknell Bounders    
22226:52   Paige Knight U15WUnattached    
22326:53   David Lenaghan  V35MCove25:3323:1619.0 
22426:56   Henry Morris  U18MUnattached19:2118:587.0 
22526:56   Doug Pedersen V45MUnattached    
22626:57   Noah Davies U15MUnattached    
22726:59   Helen Clayton  V45WSandhurst26:1426:1426.4 
22827:02   John Tunnicliffe SBV45MUnattached27:0225:3118.0 
22927:04   David Swait  V40MUnattached22:3321:2116.3 
23027:05   Clare Wong SBV40WUnattached27:0525:5629.5 
23127:08   David Swait V40MUnattached    
23227:12   Robert Drummond SBV65MFarnham Runners/Unattached26:3926:0122.0 
23327:16   Freya Harrison S20WUnattached    
23427:18   Nicholas Garrad V45MUnattached    
23527:18   Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
23627:19   Paula Fudge SBV60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:4620:3317.7 
23727:21   Nimesh Mehta S30MUnattached    
23827:22   Fiona Baxter V40WUnattached    
23927:23   Joe Murphy U15MUnattached    
24027:24   Jonathan Cantelo-jones SBV45MUnattached26:4624:4418.5 
24127:26   Roy Johnson  V60MUnattached26:5726:3527.6 
24227:26   Amanda Critchell SBV35WUnattached26:5724:3118.0 
24327:28   Guy Jarvis U11MUnattached    
24427:28   Alyssa Jarvis V40WUnattached    
24527:33   Ellie Dannatt V40WUnattached    
24627:34   Sandra Carol Board  V40WUnattached25:5423:1621.7 
24727:46   Elinor Mary Boese U11WUnattached    
24827:46   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst21:1821:1813.2 
24927:53   Louise Bell V35WSweatshop Running Community    
25027:53   Christopher Walters S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2