Albert parkrun # 318 External Results
Middlesbrough Albert Park
14 Jun 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:15   Stephen Munro PBS20MNew Marske16:0615:5612.6 
217:16   Ian Dixon  V35MSunderland16:5416:03-1.3 
317:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:33   Craig Allen PBS30MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:1517:203.8 
518:58   Joe Blackett  V50MNorth York Moors/Dark Peak18:3717:285.2 
619:02   James Cronesberry PBS20MUnattached17:2216:583.9 
719:07   Ben Bergstrand PBU15MNew Marske18:5416:32-1.0 
819:08   Clive Thornton  V45MFell Runners Association/Esk Valley/New Marske17:5117:502.1 
919:09   Adam Ridley S30MUnattached    
1019:24   Paul Chow  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5617:433.0 
1119:28   Nicholas McLeod S20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
1219:28   David Reed  S30MUnattached19:0918:374.1 
1319:34   Stewart Hopes PBV35MRedcar19:3419:3415.9 
1419:38   Joe Cole PBV60MUnattached19:3519:268.4 
1519:39   Jamal Alhriri V40MUnattached    
1619:51   David Mulholland PBSENMUnattached18:4318:314.3 
1719:56   Macaulay Craig U20MUnattached    
1820:00   Simon Harper V45MUnattached    
1920:03   Toby Whitfield PBU18MBlack Pear Joggers19:4016:541.3 
2020:07   David Claybrook  V40MNorth York Moors19:4718:546.3 
2120:09   Paul Gamble  V35MNorth York Moors19:0318:557.5 
2220:12   Christopher Edward Adams  V50MUnattached20:0319:3026.2 
2320:15   Robert John Harding  V60MUnattached19:5819:4613.6 
2420:18   Christopher Lillistone V35MUnattached    
2520:23   Graham Robinson SBV55MThirsk & Sowerby20:2020:0112.8 
2620:29   Stephen Moore  V35MQuakers19:3519:3512.6 
2720:41   Paul Swinburne  V40MElvet20:0219:457.2 
2820:49   Jason McNamee S20MUnattached    
2920:50   Youssef Hassan SBS20MUnattached19:1419:1422.7 
3020:54   Michael Kavanagh SBV50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:1418:3613.0 
3120:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:02   Kevin Hudson  V45MUnattached20:1620:169.3 
3321:09   Julian Barwick  V50MNorth York Moors19:3618:316.5 
3421:15   David Mcnamee  V50MEsk Valley20:3720:2128.4 
3521:18   Peter Riley  V45MUnattached20:0119:085.3 
3621:27   Matthew Bowman  U18MBillingham19:5217:311.9 
3721:34   Howard Airey  V45MBillingham20:1619:5611.6 
3821:37   John Horlock V35MUnattached    
3921:38   Brian McGouran V45MUnattached    
4021:58   Ella Towers SBV40WUnattached21:5819:206.8 
4121:59   Neil Leak V40MUnattached    
4222:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:10   Stuart Mack PBV45MBillingham21:4321:4215.2 
4422:21   Dave Gerrell SBV35MUnattached21:3620:4412.0 
4522:22   Caroline Horton  V50WBillingham22:0521:5011.1 
4622:27   Laura Mack  V35WUnattached22:1422:1415.8 
4722:30   Lewis Bourner  S25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:3619:086.4 
4822:31   Keith Webber  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:4821:4819.5 
4922:33   Jon Dyke V40MUnattached    
5022:37   Martin Pearson  V55MNew Marske/North East Vets21:5819:5015.7 
5122:38   Craig Ainsley PBSENMUnattached22:3822:3831.5 
5222:39   David Ainsley  V40MNorth York Moors18:3317:515.7 
5322:40   Alexander Main U11MUnattached    
5422:40   Alan Pearson  SENMUnattached19:4119:4114.4 
5522:41   David Horton PBV55MBillingham22:4121:4211.0 
5622:43   Nick Curwen S25MFairfield Harriers    
5722:44   Freddie Cuthbert U11MNew Marske Harriers AC    
5822:46   Michael Sonley  V45MUnattached21:5819:0030.7 
5922:51   Phil Cuthbert V35MUnattached    
6022:59   Christopher Massey  S25MUnknown/Unattached20:0218:515.0 
6123:03   David Watkins  V45MNorth York Moors17:2517:202.7 
6223:25   Matthew Frost PBU20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2517:534.5 
6323:27   David Heath  V45MNew Marske21:5921:1414.7 
6423:31   Mandy Frost PBV40WBillingham23:3123:3132.8 
6523:35   Ged Hall V60MFairfield Harriers    
6623:44   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached20:4820:1011.9 
6723:47   James Armstrong S30MUnattached    
6823:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6924:05   Jordan Standen  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2919:2914.4 
7024:06   Stephen Mcdougall  SENMUnattached19:2117:201.6 
7124:08   Peter McKeown V40MUnattached    
7224:13   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached23:3422:4114.9 
7324:17   Chris Jenkins V35MUnattached    
7424:19   Stephen Boddy  V35MStockton Striders23:5421:2212.1 
7524:25   Kirsty Struthers  SENWUnattached23:5522:0310.3 
7624:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:28   Joseph Finn  SENMUnattached17:1217:1212.0 
7924:30   Jack Gaskarth SENMUnattached    
8024:35   David Williams V50MUnattached    
8124:39   Adrian Barrett V40MBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
8224:44   Sarah Bowyer PBV45WBillingham24:2824:2824.2 
8324:44   Max McKeown  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5120:2612.8 
8424:47   Nicholas Dent V45MUnattached    
8524:49   Andrew Main V50MUnattached    
8624:50   Stephen Devereux S25MFairfield Harriers    
8724:52   Nick Arthur SBV50MUnattached24:3923:0618.5 
8824:54   Paul Steele V35MUnattached    
8924:55   David Wilson S25MUnattached    
9024:56   Roslyn Williams V50WUnattached    
9124:59   Stuart Wilson SBV55MUnattached24:5924:0222.9 
9225:00   Tony Slater  V55MNew Marske24:4723:2919.0 
9325:03   Doug Harris  V55MUnattached23:5422:4016.8 
9425:03   Christopher Juninho Nottingham U20MUnattached    
9525:06   Geraldine Crawford V40WUnattached    
9625:16   Nick Holford PBV45MUnattached24:0423:3021.0 
9725:19   Michael Stobie  V40MBillingham22:5820:2125.5 
9825:21   Stephen Hall  V60MUnattached23:1722:4915.9 
9925:21   Alisha Robinson U20WUnattached    
10025:28   Paul Fallows  V55MUnattached25:0620:4422.3 
10125:31   Stephen Moloney SBSENMUnattached25:3121:3717.8 
10225:35   Andrew Kneeshaw  V35MUnattached23:0922:4429.1 
10325:42   Daniel Pickering U20MUnattached    
10425:47   Patrick Barrass  V40MUnattached23:4822:1617.0 
10525:52   Gill Colling PBV50WQuakers25:5225:5220.2 
10625:53   Mark Colling  V45MQuakers22:5322:1819.7 
10725:54   Gary Webster  V45MUnattached24:1124:1116.4 
10825:57   Andrew James Snook V40MUnattached    
10925:57   Mark Moore  V40MUnattached25:2424:0719.4 
11025:58   Maria Clemmit PBS25WNorth York Moors25:5824:1614.4 
11126:03   Claire Morgan S20WUnattached    
11226:04   Daniel Wilson U11MUnattached    
11326:05   Allan Wilson V45MUnattached    
11426:28   Martin Jobling S30MUnattached    
11526:31   Ian Jeffrey  V65MUnattached25:4024:4719.8 
11626:32   Janet Stainsby PBV40WUnattached24:0124:0115.5 
11726:35   Rob Hill SBV50MUnattached26:3524:3828.9 
11826:40   Zoe Cuthbert V35WUnattached    
11926:44   Richard Berriman S20MUnattached    
12026:46   Graham Stewart S30MUnattached    
12126:51   Kirsty Adams  S20WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:4225:4232.5 
12226:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12327:03   Kendra Exley  V40WUnattached25:5924:1836.0 
12427:15   Jeremy Cardwell V45MUnattached    
12527:16   Amy Claire Oatway S25WStadium Runners    
12627:18   Angela Wiedman V35WUnattached    
12727:21   Julie Pauline Berriman V50WUnattached    
12827:28   Benjamin Leak U11MUnattached    
12927:46   Clare Whittamore V35WUnattached    
13027:48   Carol Bircham V35WUnattached    
13127:49   Shelly Williams  V50WUnattached26:1326:1232.9 
13227:54   Valerie Stewart V60Wjogscotland    
13327:56   Robin Bonas V35MUnattached    
13428:08   Anne Marie Wilson V35WUnattached    
13528:12   Anne Bulmer  V50WUnattached26:5724:3525.5 
13628:17   Gordon Mathers  V55MUnattached26:0323:5620.7 
13728:18   Rebecca Cartwright S25WUnattached    
13828:33   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached27:1826:5028.8 
13928:34   Jack Young U11MNew Marske Harriers AC    
14028:35   Leanne McGrogan V35WUnattached    
14128:35   Graeme Laughland V45MUnattached    
14228:36   Joe Denny U15MUnattached    
14328:38   Kath Craggs V50WUnattached    
14428:46   Yvonne Craig V40WUnattached    
14528:47   Hayley Jones SBSENWUnattached28:4727:4135.8 
14628:47   Michael Parker S25MUnattached    
14728:50   Jane Webb V40WUnattached    
14828:50   Liz Peacock V45WUnattached    
14928:51   Howard Johnson V45MUnattached    
15028:54   Sue Jeffrey SBV50WUnattached28:5426:4521.2 
15128:57   Pauline Johnson  V55WNorth East Vets27:5526:2620.7 
15229:01   Sarah Anne Foster V35WUnattached    
15329:11   Esther Houchen  V55WUnattached28:5228:5225.0 
15429:13   Lesley Airey  V45WBillingham28:0127:4325.0 
15529:25   Vicky Denny V40WUnattached    
15629:30   Adele Leak V40WUnattached    
15729:32   Lisa Chapman  V35WUnattached27:3927:2924.8 
15829:38   Larry S Amadi-Emina V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers    
15929:40   Michelle Bytheway  V40WBillingham29:0125:2128.5 
16029:44   Callum Sinclair SBU18MUnattached29:1228:1836.0 
16129:45   Heather Pearson  V55WNorth East Vets28:4727:0324.8 
16229:50   Stuart Holloway V60MUnattached    
16329:52   James Shepherd U15MUnattached    
16429:53   Akram Elfituri  V35MUnattached23:5523:5531.1 
16529:56   Ann Rodger  V50WUnattached26:2726:2726.9 
16630:00   Georgina Wattis SBV40WUnattached30:0027:2130.0 
16730:21   Darren Caldwell S30MUnattached    
16830:26   Andrea Marie Seedhouse  SENWUnattached28:5628:5629.0 
16930:26   Fay Gibson U20WUnattached    
17030:27   Emily-hannah Willett  U20WUnattached28:1228:1227.5 
17130:29   Philip Lawrence Hastings V50MUnattached    
17230:43   Louise Wilson S25WUnattached    
17330:45   Kerrie Gibson V45WUnattached    
17430:50   Deborah Bowler  V50WUnattached28:4928:4336.0 
17530:52   Sheila Bearcroft V45WUnattached    
17631:04   Sharon Carr V35WUnattached    
17731:06   Michael McFadden V60MUnattached    
17831:17   Jack Willett U11MUnattached    
17931:17   Riley McElvaney U11MUnattached    
18031:19   Peter McElvaney V35MUnattached    
18131:19   Chloe Sinclair SBU18WUnattached29:2529:2536.0 
18231:42   Francesca Baker V35WUnattached    
18332:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18432:14   Helen Pierson V40WUnattached    
18532:15   Tony Gallilee  V45MUnattached28:4822:5919.4 
18632:21   Gail Hainsworth V35WUnattached    
18732:22   Alison Peevor SBV45WUnattached31:1424:3923.6 
18832:29   Jim Selkirk U11MUnattached    
18932:29   Eoin Reilly U11MUnattached    
19032:31   Joe Reilly V45MUnattached    
19132:32   Tim Selkirk V45MUnattached    
19232:39   Elaine Taylor  V50WUnattached28:4926:2733.0 
19332:42   Kelly Finnighan S25WUnattached    
19432:51   Liam Crawford U15MUnattached    
19532:57   Fred Beauchamp  V70MUnattached29:3528:4236.0 
19632:57   Megan Poole S20WUnattached    
19733:00   Stephen Gerard Carter V50MUnattached    
19833:05   Thomas Mallam S20MUnattached    
19933:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20033:15   Steven McConnell V35MUnattached    
20133:20   Jenny McCullagh S30WUnattached    
20233:33   David Willett  V40MUnattached32:2130:1036.0 
20334:13   Clare Gamble  V40WUnattached32:3831:1532.5 
20434:30   Claire Jones V40WUnattached    
20534:47   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
20634:50   Sally Harris  V50WUnattached32:4328:2534.5 
20734:51   Alan Iceton  V70MUnattached28:2327:0226.9 
20835:09   Allison Millington V40WUnattached    
20935:14   Rebecca Sydney Eaglesham  U18WUnattached30:3130:3136.0 
21035:15   Katherine Grace Eaglesham  U15WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland28:5728:1935.0 
21135:16   Jennifer Eaglesham  V40WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland24:3523:1433.7 
21235:18   Oliver Mack  V40MUnattached20:1119:437.5 
21335:27   Lisa-Layne Clarke V40WUnattached    
21435:29   Elaine Pickering V40WUnattached    
21535:31   Tracey McKaine  V45WWetherby24:5723:0717.8 
21635:43   Leanne Hurst S25WUnattached    
21735:44   Lesley Ocallaghan SBV40WUnattached29:4127:2236.0 
21835:45   Joan Clancy V60WUnattached    
21935:51   Jonathan Bagwell SENMUnattached    
22035:55   Irene Vickers  V50WUnattached34:1133:1729.9 
22136:03   Zoe Wilmot U15WUnattached    
22236:03   Jason Wilmot V45MUnattached    
22336:10   Rachael Walls U20WUnattached    
22436:11   Zoe Walls  V40WBillingham25:3724:3619.4 
22536:17   Nigel Bell V50MUnattached    
22636:19   Stephen Griffith S25MUnattached    
22736:25   Marisa Connor V45WUnattached    
22836:29   Karen Wilkinson-Bell V50WUnattached    
22936:33   Gill Harper V70WUnattached    
23036:34   Tom Harper  V75MBillingham25:3321:5120.0 
23136:39   Nichola Latham V35WUnattached    
23236:57   Steven King  V50MBillingham28:4725:5124.4 
23337:02   Rachel Fields S30WUnattached    
23437:06   Archie Edon U11MUnattached    
23537:07   Colin Edon V40MUnattached    
23637:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23737:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23838:32   Alex Mason U11MUnattached    
23938:33   Barry Mason V35MUnattached    
24038:37   Judith Russell  V35WUnattached33:5331:0834.6 
24138:37   Julie Booth  V45WUnattached30:0629:0023.9 
24240:07   Chloe Bircham U15WUnattached    
24340:08   Abigail Beer V35WUnattached    
24443:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached