Frimley Lodge parkrun # 227 External Results
Frimley
7 Jun 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:50   Mark Symes SBV45MCamberley16:1116:08-1.3 
217:35   Brogan McCawley SBU18MCamberley17:2616:41-1.1 
317:58   Phil Jelly  S30MUnattached16:5916:593.2 
418:02   Damian Bouch SBV35MWindle Valley Runners17:3217:328.6 
518:06   Stephen Gumbrill  S30MHart16:3116:312.1 
618:10   Rob Harkness  V35MWindle Valley Runners17:2117:021.0 
718:33   Darren Wood SBS30MHart18:1417:585.8 
818:39   Mark Walker  V45MWindle Valley Runners18:1018:1011.7 
918:42   Andrew Carter  V35MHart18:3517:4423.1 
1018:53   Marc Howard SBV40MHart18:2518:106.1 
1118:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:06   Kris Scott S20MUnattached    
1319:21   Ian Coates  V40MWindle Valley Runners18:2618:004.6 
1419:27   Gareth Baker  V35MWindle Valley Runners18:3317:462.2 
1519:29   Austin Soane SBV60MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2917:342.8 
1619:31   Richard Johnson  V40MSandhurst17:5116:584.6 
1719:42   Alex Webb SBS30MUnattached19:4217:420.9 
1819:47   Adam Harrington S20MUnattached    
1919:55   John Brian  V45MPoole AC18:3317:573.2 
2019:56   Harry Hyde SBU11MAldershot, Farnham & District19:5617:451.4 
2120:00   Mark Hyde SBV35MAldershot, Farnham & District19:3319:1012.0 
2220:05   Tony Ede  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners18:2317:5813.7 
2320:12   Alvin Petersen  V40MUnattached19:3519:358.2 
2420:13   Andy Mash  S30MUnattached19:5719:336.3 
2520:16   Daniel Boulter  S25MCove19:3218:474.5 
2620:27   Nigel Board  V45MUnattached20:0219:546.9 
2720:30   Dominic Wake SBV40MHart20:3018:164.0 
2820:33   Shaun Pirie S20MUnattached    
2920:34   Mark Lambert  V45MWindle Valley Runners20:0820:089.4 
3020:34   Richard Everingham SBV45MUnattached19:5219:528.2 
3120:45   Richard Heddle SBV50MCamberley20:0920:0717.7 
3220:47   Darren Atkins V40MUnattached    
3320:48   Leon Jones  V45MCove19:3219:298.1 
3420:55   Nigel Huckson V45MUnattached    
3520:58   Philip Edward O'Connor  V40MUnattached20:5220:1714.9 
3620:58   Simon Clews  V40MWindle Valley Runners20:1220:1221.3 
3720:59   Keith Hull  V65MWindle Valley Runners20:2619:4810.6 
3820:59   Oliver Butterworth  V40MUnattached20:4220:4110.1 
3921:04   Sarah Heddle SBU15WCamberley20:4520:3818.1 
4021:05   Chris Griffin S20MUnattached    
4121:09   Tom Churchill PBV40MUnattached21:0921:0911.6 
4221:23   Simon John Harvey  V50MCamberley21:0520:229.0 
4321:28   John Graham Ellwood  V50MSandhurst19:4519:458.2 
4421:30   Simon Rimmer  V50MHart20:5420:5410.3 
4521:30   Richard Howden V40MUnattached    
4621:33   Philip Carr S30MUnattached    
4721:33   Duncan Ball  V40MCove21:1721:1715.8 
4821:34   Richard Fyvie  V40MUnattached20:5620:339.7 
4921:44   Jo Longmuir  V45WUnattached21:1620:338.7 
5021:51   Adam Bloxsome  U18MWoking20:1220:1218.5 
5121:55   Simon Burfield S30MUnattached    
5221:56   David Adams SBV40MHart21:5620:367.2 
5322:03   Mark Brace S25MUnattached    
5422:06   David Craig Peddle  V40MUnattached21:4020:5011.3 
5522:09   Dave O'Toole  V60MSandhurst21:0419:5210.5 
5622:12   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:0420:4410.2 
5722:12   Kristen Cooper V40WUnattached    
5822:14   Oliver Morris  U15MFleet & Crookham21:4221:288.6 
5922:14   Eloise Constanza Jane Hulme  U18WUnattached21:4221:3121.8 
6022:16   Philip Dunstan SBV35MWimbledon Windmilers/Unattached21:3521:3518.6 
6122:18   Adam Samuels  V35MUnattached21:5021:2613.4 
6222:21   Patrick Mungai  U18MSurrey Schs21:0920:2310.6 
6322:22   Tracey Davidson  V40WFleet & Crookham21:2820:289.9 
6422:25   Julian Brewer  V45MUnattached20:5319:348.7 
6522:30   Lee Marshall V40MUnattached    
6622:33   Geoff Newman  V55MFleet & Crookham22:1020:2013.3 
6722:34   Alan Jarvis  V35MUnattached22:1520:539.9 
6822:36   Nicholas Yewings SBV45MCove22:2821:4413.7 
6922:38   Sam Makin S20MUnattached    
7022:39   Gregory Tate SBV50MUnattached22:0621:0513.6 
7122:42   Dean Emberson SBV35MUnattached21:5021:0219.3 
7222:46   Ryan Firth SBU20MUnattached22:4620:0518.3 
7322:47   Ian David Bromley  V50MFarnham TC21:4220:4312.7 
7422:48   Anya Gardner V40WUnattached    
7522:50   Dan Murphy U20MUnattached    
7622:54   Matthew Plunkett V35MUnattached    
7722:54   James Ball  V35MCove21:1519:4310.4 
7822:55   Rich Jackson  V40MFleet & Crookham20:4820:187.7 
7922:58   Daniel Lynch S20MUnattached    
8023:01   Philip Turner  V50MSandhurst22:1222:1212.9 
8123:03   Stephen Boulter S25MUnattached    
8223:05   Simon Macdonald  V35MUnattached20:4319:278.9 
8323:11   Martin Gay V35MUnattached    
8423:13   Paula Vine PBV45WSandhurst22:3922:0615.9 
8523:15   James Hicks S30MUnattached    
8623:16   Katherine Jackson-Challen PBU15WAldershot, Farnham & District20:3820:3817.9 
8723:17   Simon O'Kane V45MUnattached    
8823:24   Andrew Firth  V45MUnattached22:4722:4713.8 
8923:28   Robert Edward Turner SBV45MUnattached23:2622:3612.8 
9023:31   Stephen Jones U15MUnattached    
9123:34   Martin Kensett V45MSN Orienteering Club    
9223:35   James Smith U20MUnattached    
9323:35   Ron Neil  V35MMet Police22:4720:0418.8 
9423:36   Stephen Casey  V40MSandhurst22:2821:019.2 
9523:36   Nick Carter V50MUnattached    
9623:38   Colin Mapperley  V45MUnattached23:2122:2911.9 
9723:40   Michael Smith SBV35MHart22:5622:5617.6 
9823:41   Tom Coleman  S30MUnattached22:4422:4417.1 
9923:47   Jack Hobbs U15MUnattached    
10023:48   Helen Vizard PBV40WSandhurst22:5722:0614.8 
10123:54   David Herring V50MUnattached    
10224:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10324:02   David Orme  V40MThames Valley Triathletes23:4123:4116.4 
10424:06   Adam Neaves S30MUnattached    
10524:08   Alison L Lenaghan  V35WCove22:1320:5811.9 
10624:09   Gary Chatfield V45MUnattached    
10724:10   Jonathan Bowles U15MUnattached    
10824:19   Benjamin George Arthur Hulme U11MUnattached    
10924:23   Peter Porter S30MUnattached    
11024:29   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:1522:3614.4 
11124:34   Alasdair Nuttall V45MUnattached    
11224:38   Michael Holland V45MUnattached    
11324:40   Sacha Kendall-Woods  V40WSandhurst/West Cheshire23:4823:2915.4 
11424:44   Joey Elder U11MUnattached    
11524:46   Neil Jukes  V35MUnattached22:3822:3819.0 
11624:51   Benjamin Gay U11MUnattached    
11724:51   Mike Elder V35MAlton Runners    
11824:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11924:53   Gary Hudson V50MUnattached    
12024:54   Robert Ames V55MUnattached    
12124:56   Peta Revell V40WUnattached    
12225:03   Timothy Pearce  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hart21:0818:518.0 
12325:04   Laurence Hart SBV50MHart24:1422:2524.7 
12425:06   Joel Hawes S20MUnattached    
12525:07   Gary Davison SBV45MUnattached24:3722:5815.0 
12625:16   Mick Worsfold  V45MUnattached23:1223:1218.3 
12725:17   Ellen Mapperley S20WUnattached    
12825:20   Iain Bloxsome  V50MUnattached23:1222:3612.5 
12925:23   Katy Mead S25WUnattached    
13025:31   Neil Watson PBV55MUnattached25:3125:3126.1 
13125:33   Joshua Wickens U15MUnattached    
13225:35   Janet Venables  V55WSandhurst24:3624:3618.7 
13325:41   Simon Boughen  V35MElmbridge24:3721:5924.8 
13425:44   Tom Gordon V40MUnattached    
13525:45   Lou Shorey V35WUnattached    
13625:54   Paul Sheraton  V40MCove23:3922:0414.2 
13725:56   Karl Butler V40MUnattached    
13826:00   Alexis Shirtliff SBS30MWaverley26:0024:3627.6 
13926:03   Harry Cox U15MUnattached    
14026:05   Richard John Hoare V45MUnattached    
14126:12   Verner Parke  V50MUnattached24:5123:5418.7 
14226:12   Paul Michael Dillamore  V35MUnattached25:0424:5931.6 
14326:18   Katherine Everard  S30WWindrush TC23:2223:2223.1 
14426:25   Toni Hopwood S30WUnattached    
14526:28   Jan Goonery V45WUnattached    
14626:29   Philip Birkett S20MUnattached    
14726:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14826:31   Helen Clayton  V45WSandhurst26:1426:1427.8 
14926:37   Jenny Pearson SENWUnattached    
15026:37   Alan Pearson  V50MHart21:0119:437.1 
15126:38   Jonathan Brunton V50MUnattached    
15226:39   Bradley Vye S20MUnattached    
15326:39   Sandra Carol Board SBV40WUnattached25:5423:1620.3 
15426:40   Claire Sacre V45WUnattached    
15526:40   Lloyd Millichap  V40MUnattached18:2418:249.1 
15626:41   Ray Allan V50MUnattached    
15726:44   Bethan Howard SBU11WFleet & Crookham24:4624:2316.2 
15826:44   Charlotte Howard  V40WHart22:1922:1912.8 
15926:45   Julia Bolus SBV50WSandhurst26:4526:3036.0 
16026:47   Simon Bullworthy SBV50MUnattached24:5324:5226.8 
16126:50   Paul Hobbs V45MUnattached    
16226:53   Phil Reay  V35MReading RR/Sandhurst24:3824:3818.9 
16326:57   Lance King V40MUnattached    
16427:00   David Lenaghan  V35MCove25:3323:1618.6 
16527:01   Alison Soper  V35WUnattached26:0125:1219.6 
16627:03   Paul Bacon  V55MUnattached25:3624:5621.2 
16727:06   Becky Boyes V35WUnattached    
16827:08   Lauren Janine Wright S30WBorn 2 Run Athletics Club    
16927:21   Alfred Richard Boese U11MUnattached    
17027:21   Elinor Mary Boese U11WUnattached    
17127:22   Richard Boese  V45MSandhurst21:1821:1812.0 
17227:27   Dominic Price S20MUnattached    
17327:28   Clare Wong SBV40WUnattached27:0525:5627.0 
17427:28   Christine Scally  V45WUnattached24:0223:2314.9 
17527:31   Brian Rose  V50MUnattached25:2124:3518.3 
17627:32   Janet Ford  V40WSandhurst27:2825:5323.1 
17727:33   Abi Fudge  S20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windle Valley Runners20:1219:407.6 
17827:35   Paula Fudge SBV60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:4620:3317.6 
17927:35   Melody Baxter  SENWUnattached27:2624:4121.0 
18027:36   Clare Cave  V45WUnattached26:5126:3121.0 
18127:41   Nimesh Mehta S30MUnattached    
18227:43   Malcolm Vaughan  V70MWoking26:2124:2522.2 
18327:44   Rebecca Rowland SBV45WUnattached27:1626:5236.0 
18427:46   Joe Murphy U15MUnattached    
18527:47   Amanda Critchell SBV35WUnattached26:5724:3116.8 
18627:51   Nicholas Garrad V45MUnattached    
18728:04   Karen Benson  V45WUnattached26:0924:5621.1 
18828:05   Benjamin Bacchus S25MUnattached    
18928:06   Karl Hiscutt V35MUnattached    
19028:18   Tracey Wickens V45WUnattached    
19128:20   Nicola Briggs S30WUnattached    
19228:28   Chris Gray V40MUnattached    
19328:30   Clifford John Hilton  V60MVeterans26:0624:0321.3 
19428:33   Ellie Dannatt V40WUnattached    
19528:35   John Tunnicliffe SBV45MUnattached27:0225:3117.2 
19628:35   David McAdam  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District28:1324:5122.5 
19728:38   Judith Daykin V35WUnattached    
19828:44   Caroline Reeves S20WUnattached    
19928:51   Sandra Davidson  V50WCove/Fleet & Crookham27:2927:2921.8 
20028:56   Adam Vernone S25MUnattached    
20129:00   Katherine Sargent V35WUnattached    
20229:08   John Mepham V55MUnattached    
20329:15   Mark Baxter V40MUnattached    
20429:17   Andy Harris S30MUnattached    
20529:21   Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V45MUnattached26:4624:4418.2 
20629:26   Simon Tigg PBSENMUnattached27:3027:3034.5 
20729:28   Sandra Sharrod V45WUnattached    
20829:36   Emma Bolus SENWSandhurst Joggers    
20929:37   Frankie Smyth S20WUnattached    
21029:41   Louise Parker S30WUnattached    
21129:53   Tom Cooksey S25MUnattached    
21229:57   Philip Herzog  V45MUnattached25:2324:3433.2 
21330:06   Jake Dennis Hall U11MUnattached    
21430:07   Lisa Dennis  SENWUnattached29:1728:3924.4 
21530:15   Louise Matthews S25WUnattached    
21630:15   Georgia Harding  U18WBracknell AC26:2724:0313.0 
21730:16   Mehar Chauhan S25MUnattached    
21830:16   Ingrid Harding SBV35WUnattached26:4424:5420.1 
21930:18   Fiona Titcombe  V45WUnattached28:4728:4725.3 
22030:27   Claire Wilmot V35WUnattached    
22130:38   Martin Sharrod  V50MSandhurst29:2925:5729.3 
22230:38   Taylor Dodd U15WUnattached    
22330:51   Mark Hewitt  V55MUnattached29:3128:1726.3 
22430:57   Mary Guina V40WUnattached    
22530:58   Oliver Tomkins U11MUnattached    
22630:58   Rachel Tomkins  V35WHart22:0221:2518.2 
22731:00   Caroline Lawrence S25WUnattached    
22831:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22931:03   Rich North  SENMUnattached20:2619:1110.7 
23031:04   Jo Wood  V45WUnattached29:2326:3319.2 
23131:05   Alan Ford  V50MUnattached29:2628:3731.6 
23231:07   Emily Morris U15WUnattached    
23331:15   Steven Dodd V40MUnattached    
23431:16   Emma Street S30WUnattached    
23531:20   Aaron Wilde V35MUnattached    
23631:32   Graham Goble V55MUnattached    
23731:36   Lyndsey Gardner  SENWUnattached30:1227:3323.2 
23831:42   Lucy Elliott S25WUnattached    
23931:42   Nick Maher V50MUnattached    
24031:47   Liz Humphreys V45WUnattached    
24131:47   Charlotte Vye SENWUnattached    
24232:19   Sarah Toogood SBSENWUnattached29:4727:0135.0 
24332:24   Victoria Samuels  SENWUnattached29:3029:0336.0 
24432:27   Milo Hyde U11MUnattached    
24532:27   Richard Hyde V45MUnattached    
24632:28   Emma Davies V35WUnattached    
24732:46   Alice Jackson S25WUnattached    
24832:50   Lily Worrall S20WUnattached    
24932:50   Alex Worrall V55MUnattached    
25032:51   Susan Jane Harvey  V40WCove29:5728:1025.6 
Page: 1 2