Bexley parkrun # 120 External Results
Bexley
31 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
120:08   Mark Ford  V35MUnattached18:4118:175.3 
220:25   Lewis Caiels  U18MBexley/Dartford H18:2818:2413.4 
320:33   Ross Edward Brady  SENMUnattached18:5118:5116.1 
420:41   Matthew Gan  S20MBexley19:5719:5722.7 
520:53   Dan Bates PBS25MUnattached19:3019:098.4 
621:08   Peter Griffiths  V50MBexley18:5218:3612.3 
721:14   Phil Dovey PBV40MUnattached21:1420:599.1 
821:21   Tony Johnson V40MUnattached    
921:24   Chido Mutongwizo S20MUnattached    
1021:35   Raymond Rafferty S30MUnattached    
1121:39   Michael Hoddinott V45MUnattached    
1221:47   Stephen Joseph Frogley V50MUnattached    
1321:50   Tim O'Donnell V40MUnattached    
1422:01   Paul Dawes  V35MUnattached19:4119:237.2 
1522:20   Paul Millbank V45MUnattached    
1622:22   Chris Pike  V60MBlackheath & Bromley21:3820:2410.3 
1722:26   Henry Taylor U20MUnattached    
1822:29   Paul Lewis V45MUnattached    
1922:32   Keith Tanner  V45MCambridge H/Plumstead22:2722:1915.3 
2022:33   Mark Chandler V40MUnattached    
2122:36   Neal Welton SBV40MUnattached21:5021:208.5 
2222:38   Paul Russell V45MUnattached    
2322:39   Ian McGrath V40MDartford and White Oak Tri    
2422:41   Lewis Cashell U20MUnattached    
2522:41   Christopher Gosden PBV45MUnattached21:4721:0312.6 
2622:42   Mark McNamara S30MUnattached    
2722:43   Maggie Mcquaid PBS25WUnattached22:0420:166.9 
2822:54   William Stewart  V50MUnattached22:2421:3112.3 
2922:57   Andy Holman  V50MBexley20:4420:4416.4 
3023:00   Dale Kitching V40MUnattached    
3123:05   Andy Brown V45MUnattached    
3223:08   Malcolm Barrett  V50MUnattached22:0821:3810.6 
3323:10   Colin Brady V45MUnattached    
3423:13   Brian Crane  V40MBexley21:5421:5414.1 
3523:31   Simon Tait V45MUnattached    
3623:36   Steven Spring S30MUnattached    
3723:45   Peter Basham PBV40MUnattached23:3123:0616.4 
3823:48   Jonathan Fuller S25MUnattached    
3923:56   Peter Webbewood SBV45MUnattached23:5622:2120.9 
4024:06   Chris Davis V50MUnattached    
4124:09   Phil Grimsley S30MUnattached    
4224:16   Andy Phillips  V50MCanterbury21:5218:486.7 
4324:18   Gareth Barrow V40MUnattached    
4424:29   Julian Edmonds V45MUnattached    
4524:30   Philip Pendlebury  V45MUnattached22:3221:5915.1 
4624:36   Vicky Weatherall S20WUnattached    
4724:42   Geoffrey Currell V65MUnattached    
4824:47   Tony Warnes PBSENMPlumstead23:4123:4133.0 
4924:49   Sean Steel S20MUnattached    
5024:51   Tony Marcham V45MUnattached    
5124:51   Oliver Perry  U18MUnattached23:1519:197.0 
5224:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5324:58   Fearghal O'Hara S25MUnattached    
5425:07   Ciaran Rourke V40MUnattached    
5525:25   Ian Ferguson  V55MTrail Running Association22:4622:2115.0 
5625:29   James Estaugh S25MUnattached    
5725:33   Andrew Stuart Braisted SBV40MUnattached25:0024:4617.2 
5825:34   Paul Smith V50MUnattached    
5925:39   Phil Parker V55MUnattached    
6025:44   Pam Hannam  V45WTrail Running Association24:5124:5119.5 
6125:47   Corinne Crane PBV40WBexley25:3225:3220.1 
6225:47   Paul Dallison  S30MBexley22:0622:0614.2 
6325:49   Tessa Hales S30WUnattached    
6425:50   Jeffrey Terry V40MUnattached    
6525:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6626:00   Frank Randles V40MUnattached    
6726:03   Jodie Harvey S30WUnattached    
6826:04   Douglas Coull SBV40MUnattached25:1523:1332.6 
6926:08   Chris Nason V50MUnattached    
7026:11   Laura Crane  S25WBexley22:2122:2012.4 
7126:12   Anoushka Johnson  V40WBexley22:1920:096.7 
7226:13   Kevan Wilkinson  V50MSerpentine22:4121:5311.9 
7326:14   Peter Carter  V60MUnattached25:4025:3818.0 
7426:16   Peter Weatherall SBV55MCambridge H24:0923:3622.5 
7526:17   David Real S20MUnattached    
7626:19   Robin Paul Baldwin V45MUnattached    
7726:25   Sanj Heer U15MUnattached    
7826:29   Edmund Barns  S25MUnattached20:0819:017.2 
7926:31   Dewi Griffin V40WUnattached    
8026:33   Jonathan Rudderham  V40MBexley25:2819:556.4 
8126:34   Kyrrie Rostek  S25WDartford RR26:2026:1121.2 
8226:36   Dave Barrett S30MUnattached    
8326:39   Sarah Cole  V35WUnattached26:3125:4126.1 
8426:42   Neil Batty V50MUnattached    
8526:45   Jane Phelps  V55WCambridge H26:1824:2622.9 
8626:48   Denice Griffiths V40WUnattached    
8726:50   Andrew Ernest S20MUnattached    
8826:51   Steven Glaysher V35MUnattached    
8926:52   James Fitzsimons V35MUnattached    
9026:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9127:00   Daniel Peters  V40MUnattached24:4821:1420.2 
9227:02   Sian Ellis S30WUnattached    
9327:17   Sophie Glandfield U15WUnattached    
9427:19   Wesley Nolan V35MUnattached    
9527:20   Samuel Taylor U15MUnattached    
9627:22   Karen Warrener  V40WUnattached26:3126:3128.7 
9727:24   Nigel Sheffield PBV50MUnattached26:5026:5035.3 
9827:31   Kelli Potter SBSENWUnattached27:3125:5236.0 
9927:37   Stephen Talbot  V45MDartford H24:3823:5215.8 
10027:41   Bob Ashdown V45MUnattached    
10127:42   Graham Clark  V40MUnattached26:2921:2715.8 
10227:45   Liz Trumble  SENWUnattached27:0225:4819.9 
10327:50   Beverly Hills V35WUnattached    
10427:55   John Gan V50MUnattached    
10527:58   James Williams SBSENMPlumstead26:2725:0420.9 
10628:02   Neil Baldwin V45MUnattached    
10728:11   Mark Ward SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge28:1126:4029.2 
10828:15   Paul Gillis SBV55MUnattached28:1526:1633.8 
10928:17   Jane Basham  V45WUnattached27:0227:0221.1 
11028:18   Graham Baker V55MUnattached    
11128:26   Kieran Omelia V45MUnattached    
11228:27   Becky Jones S30WUnattached    
11328:29   Nicola Lauren Mumford S25WUnattached    
11428:38   Catherine Phillips V40WUnattached    
11528:38   Ema Phillips V35WUnattached    
11628:39   Shirley Pullen  V45WUnattached27:0827:0823.4 
11728:48   Colin Honour V55MUnattached    
11829:02   Nick Verde V65MUnattached    
11929:06   Liam Westpfel SENMUnattached    
12029:09   Maria MacDonald  V60WCambridge H26:1425:4218.6 
12129:13   Stephanie Ham  V40WSo Let's Go Running26:5726:5719.8 
12229:18   Stephanie Dungate  V55WCambridge H28:0127:2523.7 
12329:21   Kerry Arbuckle V40WUnattached    
12429:32   George Collins  U18MUnattached27:0622:0011.5 
12529:32   Rebecca Florence  S30WBexley24:5924:5920.6 
12629:38   Carol Rostek V45WUnattached    
12729:46   Sue Read V55WUnattached    
12829:48   Anita Bellinger V40WUnattached    
12929:56   Alex Cockburn  U18MUnattached23:1722:2823.3 
13030:00   Zoe Kingsmell  V50WBlackheath & Bromley27:0226:0320.5 
13130:01   Steve Fox V40MUnattached    
13230:02   Karen Hoult  V45WUnattached28:0226:1722.9 
13330:03   Paul Green V35MUnattached    
13430:08   Pat Gravell V50WUnattached    
13530:18   Alice Thompson V50WUnattached    
13630:32   Ali Amanat  V50MOrpington27:2523:2023.2 
13730:34   Rai Dutta V45MUnattached    
13830:40   Karl Ansell S25MUnattached    
13930:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14030:58   Andrew Rushbrook  V50MBexley25:4725:2120.1 
14130:59   Chris Pryor V40MUnattached    
14231:43   Sue Barns U15WUnattached    
14331:45   Jane Newman V40WUnattached    
14431:51   Brian Phelps  V55MUnattached26:5526:5128.5 
14531:54   Laura Findlay S30WUnattached    
14631:58   Allan Carmen SENMUnattached    
14731:59   Nicola Bennett V35WUnattached    
14832:00   Saima Ali SBSENWUnattached32:0031:1736.0 
14932:11   Judith Mitlin  V50WUnattached30:2228:3922.7 
15032:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15132:17   Vita Senik S25WUnattached    
15232:20   Jen Harker V35WUnattached    
15332:35   Stephanie Mills S30WUnattached    
15432:36   Clive Fathers V45MUnattached    
15532:39   Birsha Kumar V35WUnattached    
15632:43   Cresta-Lee Taylor V35WUnattached    
15732:51   Christine Rawlings  V50WUnattached31:5030:4925.4 
15833:10   Beverley Nichol V45WUnattached    
15933:20   Phil Cole  V60MUnattached31:4927:4626.1 
16033:26   Jenny Whitwell V35WUnattached    
16133:35   Jim Glandfield U11MUnattached    
16233:39   Andrew Glandfield V35MUnattached    
16333:43   Liz Wilkinson  V40WSerpentine31:0628:0423.1 
16433:51   Barbara Nelson S30WUnattached    
16533:57   Josie Robins V55WUnattached    
16633:58   Molly Dovey  U11WDartford H31:0423:2213.5 
16733:59   Janice Dovey V45WUnattached    
16834:03   Helen Nevulis PBV35WUnattached32:1332:1334.9 
16934:15   Samantha Auld V40WUnattached    
17034:15   Gary Comer V45MUnattached    
17134:32   Emilyrose Millbank U15WUnattached    
17234:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17334:38   Catherine Peerless V35WUnattached    
17434:41   Geraldine Legon  V55WBexley/Cambridge H30:3829:1924.3 
17534:58   Ruby Petters U11WDeal Triathlon & RC    
17635:00   Glenn Petters  V40MDeal TC29:3929:3936.0 
17735:15   Rita Fitzpatrick V50WUnattached    
17835:16   Matt Jackman S30MUnattached    
17935:16   Jenny Spiceley S30WUnattached    
18035:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18135:51   Natalie Lloyd S30WUnattached    
18236:06   Ella Petters U11WDeal Triathlon & RC    
18336:07   Claire Petters  V35WDeal TC32:2921:3134.4 
18436:20   Karen Hogan S30WUnattached    
18536:22   Rachel Harrod V35WUnattached    
18636:25   Nina Arcuri V45WUnattached    
18736:55   Mandie George V40WSo Lets Go Running    
18837:07   Janet Baldwin V50WUnattached    
18937:20   Jennifer Coleman V35WUnattached    
19037:34   Lindsey Archer S25WUnattached    
19137:44   Sarah Robertson S20WUnattached    
19238:01   Geoff Thorpe V50MUnattached    
19338:06   Paula Cavender S20WUnattached    
19438:40   Jacki Clement V50WUnattached    
19539:01   Emily Tanner U11WUnattached    
19639:05   Denise Tanner V45WPlumstead Runners    
19739:52   Fiona Copus V40WUnattached    
19839:53   Joanna Thorpe U15WUnattached    
19939:54   Amy Rackstraw U15WUnattached    
20041:02   Geraldine Di Castri V45WUnattached    
20142:47   Lauren Renda S20WUnattached    
20244:45   Naomi Knight S20WUnattached    
20344:49   Daniel John Towler  V35MUnattached40:0137:2234.1 
20444:50   Keith Dungate  V65MCambridge H23:5123:3715.7 
20546:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20646:42   Catherine Freeman S25WUnattached    
20747:21   Stephen Wenham V35MUnattached    
20847:23   Jane Collins  V35WBexley26:1626:1623.5