South Shields parkrun # 55 External Results
South Shields
10 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Mark Hodgson  S25MSouth Shields17:2616:543.2 
218:19   Paul Heron S30MUnattached    
318:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
419:24   William Crossley  S30MWallsend19:0718:399.8 
520:03   Michael Rice V40MUnattached    
620:07   Neil Yorston  V35MSouth Shields19:3019:3013.5 
720:19   Mairi Standaloft PBS30WSouth Shields19:5519:5518.9 
820:39   Mark Anthony Wood PBV35MSouth Shields20:1019:175.6 
920:51   Craig Robe  V35MSouth Shields20:0219:528.4 
1020:56   Jamie Ward  S30MSouth Shields18:5518:4311.0 
1121:05   Murdanie Macritchie MacLeod S30MSedgefield Harriers    
1221:12   Miles Weston V40MUnattached    
1321:28   Stephen Davison V45MUnattached    
1421:30   Daniel Gregg V35MUnattached    
1521:31   Michael McNally  V50MJarrow & Hebburn19:5419:547.5 
1621:39   Ruairidh Bolas S20MUnattached    
1721:42   Jonathan Knell S25MUnattached    
1821:47   Adam Peacock S25MUnattached    
1921:55   Kyle Milligan S20MUnattached    
2021:55   Gary Page V40MUnattached    
2122:02   Tommy Copp  V60MSouth Shields21:2321:2312.4 
2222:08   George Bull S30MUnattached    
2322:11   David McStea PBS30MSouth Shields21:4721:3914.9 
2422:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2522:50   Alison Bone  V35WSouth Shields22:3622:3618.9 
2622:50   Stephen Forster S30MUnattached    
2723:19   Paula Atkinson  V35WUnattached21:4121:0413.2 
2823:29   Shaun Kinghorn V50MUnattached    
2924:05   Kris Fletcher S30MUnattached    
3024:06   Paul Astley S25MUnattached    
3124:12   Steven Davis V40MUnattached    
3224:21   Ian Walton  V35MUnattached21:3020:509.2 
3324:24   Robert Cleverley V35MUnattached    
3424:33   Craig Seago V35MStart 2 Finish Running Groups    
3524:40   Chris Wood V40MUnattached    
3624:45   Alasdair T Ferguson S25MUnattached    
3725:09   Melanie Cave S30WUnattached    
3825:11   Kassia Gardner SBV40WRedway Runners24:3624:1313.8 
3925:26   Jonathan Oliver V50MUnattached    
4025:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4125:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4226:09   Paul Forrester S30MStart 2 Finish Running Groups    
4326:11   Lesley Ann Stobbs V45WUnattached    
4426:22   Robert Cervenak V50MUnattached    
4526:37   Jeanette Hewitson  V50WSouth Shields24:0824:0819.1 
4626:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4727:02   Mark Lloyd  V35MUnattached23:4422:3523.7 
4827:28   Susan Burgess S30WUnattached    
4928:04   Neil Reay  V50MRunning Forever/Unattached26:4825:4019.9 
5028:10   Christopher Morrow  S30MSunderland Strollers25:0224:5613.4 
5129:01   Nathan Marshall V35MUnattached    
5229:52   Joanne Seago V35WStart 2 Finish Running Groups    
5329:53   Derek Henderson V50MUnattached    
5430:07   John Turbitt V40MUnattached    
5530:21   Bradley Fail S25MUnattached    
5630:24   Kate Bull S30WSouth Shields Harriers and AC    
5730:24   Jane Spencer V40WUnattached    
5830:28   Margaret Jukes V35WUnattached    
5931:04   Tim Mulford  V35MUnattached29:2828:5824.2 
6032:23   Heather Scott SBV65WSouth Shields30:4330:4336.0 
6133:01   Paul Knell V50MUnattached    
6233:15   Owen McGarrell SBV50MSouth Shields33:1532:5333.2 
6334:04   Ross Punton S30MUnattached    
6434:08   Anthony Dawson PBS30MSouth Shields34:0834:0828.7 
6537:58   Melanie Banks S30WRUN Eat Sleep Training Camp