Gladstone parkrun # 100 External Results
Gladstone Park
10 May 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   Matthieu Ribault PBS25MThames Valley/France17:0517:056.0 
217:46   Martin Rutter  S30MClapham Chasers16:5216:26-0.3 
317:50   David Craddock  S25MUnattached16:5816:332.2 
418:29   Graham Henry S30MUnattached    
518:33   Michael Dmitrzak  V35MQueens Park17:5817:583.7 
618:51   Edward Price PBV35MGade Valley18:2518:166.5 
718:52   Ryan Yoruk  S25MQueens Park17:4217:242.0 
819:08   Joao Diogo  V40MQueens Park18:5418:5411.2 
919:10   Glen Turner  S30MLeighton Buzzard/Australia16:3816:16-1.2 
1019:23   John Lawler  V35MGade Valley18:3317:304.7 
1119:44   James Winter V35MWillesden Triathlon Club    
1219:46   Nicholas Bucknall V45MUnattached    
1319:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:01   Vince Ellerby  V45MGade Valley19:1518:376.5 
1520:04   Gildas Braine  V35MQueens Park19:4118:073.9 
1620:12   Alan Lawrenson S25MUnattached    
1720:15   Richard Ettenfield PBS25MQueens Park19:1818:242.8 
1820:16   Kieran Lyons  U18MThames Valley19:2318:1716.8 
1920:20   Simon Fitzmaurice PBS25MMornington Chasers19:1018:273.6 
2020:24   John Broom  V40MSt. Albans Striders/Gade Valley19:3519:1210.3 
2120:24   Kemuel Dean Solomon  V50MUnattached18:5918:355.3 
2220:29   John Quirke  V60MThames Valley19:3718:559.9 
2320:34   Stephen Newing  S30MGade Valley19:1919:137.5 
2420:38   Sophie Barnard  V40WQueens Park20:0320:038.8 
2520:43   Nicholas Stallman  S25MQueens Park19:3518:505.5 
2620:45   Toby Hargreaves U20MUnattached    
2720:54   Craig Millar S20MUnattached    
2820:55   Adam Turnbull  V40MMaidenhead19:5319:247.3 
2920:57   Nayan Patel V35MUnattached    
3021:04   Eddie Williams  V40MThames Valley/Southern Counties Vets19:4819:2110.7 
3121:05   Martin Gray V40MUnattached    
3221:13   Joe Millett V35MUnattached    
3321:15   Andrew Norton  V40MGade Valley20:2018:537.6 
3421:17   Mike Boucher  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District19:0416:350.7 
3521:21   William Harrison S30MUnattached    
3621:23   Sam Sutherland  S30MQueens Park18:3217:493.5 
3721:26   Gautam Batra V45MUnattached    
3821:27   Barry Biko V50MUnattached    
3921:28   Richard Sayers  S30MSteel City20:0319:3211.3 
4021:43   Jamie Galal U15MUnattached    
4121:51   Alun Webster V35MUnattached    
4222:04   Gareth Keillor S30MUnattached    
4322:05   Peter Nagy  S25MSudbury Court21:0619:395.9 
4422:06   Robin Thurston S30MUnattached    
4522:16   Tanasheh Abrahams SENMSudbury Court RC    
4622:23   Nathan Barnard PBU15MQueens Park19:4317:14-0.1 
4722:32   Lilian Cottrell  U15WHarrow20:4820:4818.1 
4822:34   Juan Cascales V35MUnattached    
4922:37   Emily Godwin  U18WQueens Park20:4919:548.7 
5022:38   Andrew Angus  V50MQueens Park20:3320:2620.8 
5122:40   Paul Anthony Durkan V50MUnattached    
5222:41   Michelle Ford  V45WQueens Park20:5020:5010.3 
5322:41   Peter Reupke  V45MUnattached20:5620:5411.3 
5422:42   Reyane Smart SBV35MQueens Park22:0522:0515.6 
5522:51   Heather Clarke  SENWUnattached21:4521:1211.0 
5623:00   Max Witt U11MUnattached    
5723:11   Chris West S25MUnattached    
5823:14   Sandy Smith V50MUnattached    
5923:21   Jack Bailey PBU11MHighgate21:1020:037.8 
6023:21   Chris Bailey  V50MHighgate19:2218:027.0 
6123:26   Julian Desai  V45MUnattached21:4021:2011.5 
6223:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6323:38   Juan Cadena S25MUnattached    
6423:40   Gabriel Barnett  U18MThames Valley19:3619:3620.6 
6523:44   Samuel Blumberg U15MUnattached    
6623:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:55   Tim Barlow SBV50MQueens Park22:5022:5016.0 
6824:07   Phil Barnett V45MUnattached    
6924:09   Susan Kennedy SBV50WQueens Park24:0923:2418.5 
7024:10   Charles Marks  V45MUnattached22:5422:2314.5 
7124:17   Andy Chu V40MUnattached    
7224:24   Simon Jackson  V35MUnattached23:3422:2822.2 
7324:27   Mark Friend V45MUnattached    
7424:30   Mark Millar S25MUnattached    
7524:31   Simon Godwin V45MUnattached    
7624:34   Mustafa Readdie  V45MSudbury Court23:2423:2314.3 
7724:41   Josef Williamson S20MSudbury Court RC    
7824:42   Johan Witt V50MUnattached    
7924:42   Laura Fairbanks S30WUnattached    
8024:46   Anne-Marie Walsh PBV50WQueens Park24:4624:4629.3 
8124:48   Maurice Quirke V50MUnattached    
8224:51   Redouan Ouksoum V40MUnattached    
8325:07   Will Hargreaves V45MUnattached    
8425:08   Louis Smyth  V55MSudbury Court24:2023:4717.7 
8525:11   Siobhan Carleton-Green  S25WVegan23:4622:3732.9 
8625:17   Alex Quin U11MUnattached    
8725:21   Ben Ockrim U15MUnattached    
8825:22   Heidi Vickery  V35WEaling Eagles23:4223:2915.5 
8925:24   Simon Haroutunian PBS30MUnattached24:5424:5431.6 
9025:27   Victoria Scott S25WUnattached    
9125:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:31   Gemma Brierley  S25WClapham Chasers24:2922:0812.6 
9325:32   Steven Watkins PBSENMUnattached25:3225:3227.7 
9425:47   Liz Abrahams  V45WSudbury Court25:0923:1314.1 
9526:04   Isobel Witt U11WUnattached    
9626:17   Pam Mitchell V60WUnattached    
9726:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9826:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9926:40   Kiran Hirani V35MUnattached    
10026:46   Simon Benjamin Nurick S25MUnattached    
10126:47   Rita Scollan  S30WSudbury Court25:5225:2521.9 
10226:51   Cihan Readdie S20MUnattached    
10327:04   David Buckley S30MUnattached    
10427:14   Dana Myers S25WUnattached    
10527:35   Andres Cadena S25MUnattached    
10627:38   Sally Rowe S25WUnattached    
10727:44   Ben Grant S25MUnattached    
10827:45   Steven Maddock  V40MSudbury Court24:1822:4716.2 
10927:47   David Stevens V45MUnattached    
11027:50   Ebele Muorah  V40WUnattached23:5623:4726.2 
11128:01   Jackie Armstrong V50WUnattached    
11228:11   Leanna Mailer S30WUnattached    
11328:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11428:13   Alice Lester  V50WQueens Park27:4927:2921.6 
11528:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11629:09   Brian McGrory PBV45MMetros25:1320:219.1 
11729:10   Penny O'Donnell V45WUnattached    
11829:24   Emma Wilson-shaw  V35WWillesden Tri28:5227:5521.3 
11929:26   John Durkan V50MUnattached    
12029:33   Daniel Mosely S30MUnattached    
12129:35   John O'Brien V65MUnattached    
12229:39   Luca Cotta Ramusino PBV45MGade Valley29:1828:3122.7 
12329:47   Peter Higgins S30MUnattached    
12429:49   Louise Hinshelwood V45WUnattached    
12530:06   Ed Jackson V45MUnattached    
12630:09   A Haan V40WUnattached    
12730:16   Lian Van Der Krieke S30WUnattached    
12830:34   Jeremy Ockrim V40MUnattached    
12930:34   Neville Parnell V45MUnattached    
13030:56   Andrea Agudelo S25WUnattached    
13131:08   Shade Oshunrinde V45WUnattached    
13231:12   Christine Bee V40WUnattached    
13331:13   Joe Keating  V65MEaling Southall & Middx23:1721:5013.8 
13431:18   Sarah Ginder V35WUnattached    
13531:25   Jos Witt U11MUnattached    
13631:25   Emily Witt  V40WSerpentine23:5823:5817.1 
13731:31   Gregory Cohn V55MUnattached    
13832:14   Martin Garrett  V60MSudbury Court/Serpentine24:3922:3415.5 
13932:23   Nicola Englishby V35WUnattached    
14033:23   Amy Watson  U18WSudbury Court31:2030:1333.9 
14133:25   Anna Maria Idec S30WUnattached    
14233:33   Amanda Martin  V50WQueens Park26:2724:3225.5 
14333:33   Caroline Diane Urul V45WUnattached    
14434:09   Alison Hargreaves V45WUnattached    
14534:34   Eileen Driscoll V50WUnattached    
14634:35   Jenny Melville S30WUnattached    
14735:02   Patricia Ruddle V35WUnattached    
14837:32   Jitendra Swaly V65MUnattached    
14939:29   Sue Boucher V65WUnattached    
15046:23   Ijaz Jabbar  V45MQueens Park29:4729:4736.0 
15146:30   Thomas Stevens U11MUnattached