Wolverhampton parkrun # 61 External Results
Wolverhampton West Park
19 Apr 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:27   James Skelton PBS25MUnattached15:4015:40-1.3 
216:46   Dave Nation PBS30MDudley & Stourbridge16:3816:200.1 
316:54   David Smith  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston/Midland Masters16:2316:110.1 
417:15   David Ratcliffe  S25MDudley & Stourbridge16:4816:480.4 
517:17   Dean Hill  V40MTipton17:1517:152.6 
617:21   Paul Rogers PBV45MTipton/Midland Masters17:2117:213.1 
717:34   Daniel Owen  U18MTipton17:3217:3218.3 
817:52   Ryan Hodgkiss PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston17:2216:370.3 
918:06   Andrew Miller  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston17:4117:4114.3 
1018:08   Simon Calrow  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston17:4017:194.0 
1118:10   Adam Guy PBV35MWolverhampton & Bilston17:1017:103.7 
1218:18   Paul Ashfield V45MBlack Country Triathletes    
1318:26   Richard Brady V35MUnattached    
1418:28   Laurence Heathcock SBV40MTipton18:2118:144.7 
1519:11   Tessa Clarke  S25WWolverhampton & Bilston18:0617:154.1 
1619:15   Reece Ashfield  U15MDudley & Stourbridge18:5017:010.5 
1719:20   Lloyd Cross S20MUnattached    
1819:23   Ron Walker V40MUnattached    
1919:24   David Norman  V40MDudley Kingswinford18:2318:234.4 
2019:27   Paul Tabor SBV40MWolverhampton & Bilston19:2719:198.8 
2119:29   Rob Marsh PBV40MValley Striders19:2919:245.8 
2219:30   Sue Street-Hall SBS30WTipton19:3018:518.1 
2319:32   Lynne Hill  V35WTipton19:0418:265.1 
2419:33   Lionel Spittle PBV60MWolverhampton & Bilston19:2819:207.8 
2519:41   Andrew Williams SBV45MTipton19:4119:3918.9 
2619:46   Darren Edwards  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston19:2319:135.2 
2719:56   Graham Wildgoose  V50MDudley Kingswinford19:2419:2411.2 
2820:02   Kathryn Morgans  S25WWolverhampton & Bilston19:5919:4411.9 
2920:06   Simon Hughes  S30MDudley Kingswinford19:2718:455.1 
3020:13   Mark Judge  V40MDudley Kingswinford20:0619:597.1 
3120:15   Stephen Ingleby V50MUnattached    
3220:24   Christophe Lynch S20MUnattached    
3320:36   Peter Robinson  V55MBlack Country TC19:3519:3313.3 
3420:38   Richard Pardoe S30MUnattached    
3520:41   Brian Slater  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston20:1820:1813.7 
3620:42   Jonathan Harper SBS25MWolverhampton & Bilston19:1819:189.9 
3720:45   Deborah Blakeman  V35WWolverhampton & Bilston20:4020:1112.5 
3820:46   Isher Mander  U18WTipton19:4219:318.5 
3920:58   Emily Lagomarsino  S20WDudley & Stourbridge/Cardiff Uni19:5418:022.8 
4021:17   Jackie Halford SBV45WWolverhampton & Bilston21:1719:397.4 
4121:23   Mark Rozier V45MUnattached    
4221:29   Dominic Kemp  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston20:3520:3512.3 
4321:35   Jon Barker SBV45MWolverhampton & Bilston20:4820:4812.5 
4421:48   Elizabeth Marshall  U11WWolverhampton & Bilston20:4719:278.1 
4522:07   Beth Tabor  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston21:1920:417.5 
4622:12   Paul Silk PBV40MBlack Country TC22:1221:1519.3 
4722:19   Morgan Paine PBU18MWolverhampton & Bilston22:1922:1929.2 
4822:24   Lucy Evans  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston22:0420:289.1 
4922:30   Andrew Hill V50MUnattached    
5022:31   Gemma Evans PBU18WWolverhampton & Bilston22:3122:3128.1 
5122:34   Lydia Silk  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston20:5720:579.2 
5222:55   Kesh Patel V40MUnattached    
5322:58   Zoe Brickley  U15WWolverhampton & Bilston21:2019:546.5 
5423:07   Richard Reeve V50MUnattached    
5523:11   Sarah Healy SBS30WLewes21:4621:4618.9 
5623:16   Malcolm Sutton PBV60MUnattached22:4622:3913.4 
5723:17   Jason Richards  V40MBlack Country TC21:2220:1912.4 
5823:26   Naomi Lusk S20WUnattached    
5923:27   Stuart Floyd PBV40MStourbridge23:2623:2627.2 
6023:33   Nicola Pinches PBV50WStourbridge23:3323:3315.2 
6123:33   Anthony Gale S20MUnattached    
6223:34   Owen Cooper  V60MWolverhampton & Bilston23:2322:5521.4 
6323:47   Tony Price  V45MUnattached22:0021:1510.6 
6423:50   David Hendy V35MUnattached    
6524:04   Michelle Taylor S25WUnattached    
6624:11   Mark Stillman V60MUnattached    
6724:12   Debbie Brickley  V40WUnattached23:0722:3422.3 
6824:14   Jonathan Foster S25MUnattached    
6924:18   Paul Poulton  V55MChase H23:1323:1314.3 
7024:29   Patrick Hall V35MUnattached    
7124:32   Manoj C S30MUnattached    
7224:34   Matthew West  V45MTipton23:0823:0816.9 
7324:36   Alicja Karadymus S25WUnattached    
7424:42   Steve Rayner V55MUnattached    
7524:53   Evie Giddings SBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston24:5322:3714.7 
7624:54   Stephen Giddings V45MUnattached    
7724:58   Harry Foster U20MUnattached    
7824:59   Susan Thomas S30WUnattached    
7925:00   Adam Wootton S25MUnattached    
8025:05   Christina Cooper S20WUnattached    
8125:05   Sarah Detheridge V40WUnattached    
8225:07   Ian Smith V40MUnattached    
8325:10   Rebecca Fairfield  S20WSneyd24:1324:1336.0 
8425:11   Jonathan Shand S20MUnattached    
8525:32   Joel Humpage PBU15MWolverhampton & Bilston25:3217:272.4 
8625:33   Robert Hayward V40MUnattached    
8725:35   Jon Robins V40MUnattached    
8825:36   Ben Foster U15MUnattached    
8925:37   Ian Foster V50MUnattached    
9025:41   Russell Blair  V40MWolverhampton & Bilston22:3721:4114.9 
9125:43   Richard Edwards PBV35MHyde Park Harriers25:4323:5415.8 
9225:59   Lewis Cross U15MUnattached    
9326:02   Rudee Robinson PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston26:0226:0230.8 
9426:04   Halee Robinson PBU15WWolverhampton & Bilston26:0426:0427.6 
9526:06   Giovanna Cooper V50WUnattached    
9626:12   Anton Walters V40MUnattached    
9726:22   Dylan Patrick U11MBlack Country Triathletes    
9826:23   Andy Patrick V35MBlack Country Triathletes    
9926:28   Rebecca Moorhouse PBS30WWolverhampton & Bilston26:0325:5932.0 
10026:31   Claire Bradley S25WUnattached    
10126:52   Oliver Warrilow U20MUnattached    
10227:00   Lucy Stillman S20WUnattached    
10327:06   Richard Hands  V40MNorthbrook21:2519:4610.6 
10427:16   Bryan Nolan V45MUnattached    
10527:17   Jan Brookes PBV55WWolverhampton & Bilston27:1727:1730.2 
10627:18   Noor Al-Allaf SENMUnattached    
10727:25   Jack Brennand U20MUnattached    
10827:26   Jane Mansley V35WUnattached    
10927:28   Ellie Willis U15WBlack Country Triathletes    
11027:29   Daisy Briscoe U15WUnattached    
11127:29   Isabel Mansley U11WUnattached    
11227:33   Helen Whittaker V35WUnattached    
11327:44   John Cross V65MUnattached    
11427:52   Andy Arnold S30MUnattached    
11528:22   Clive Ingleby V50MUnattached    
11628:23   Ethan Baker U11MUnattached    
11728:24   David Ede  V40MUnattached22:5921:2814.3 
11828:25   Abigail Kennard PBU11WWolverhampton & Bilston28:2527:2015.2 
11928:31   Paul. A Baker PBV40MDudley Kingswinford21:3521:3520.7 
12028:31   Louise Scott V45WUnattached    
12128:33   Christopher Dixon U20MUnattached    
12228:34   James Green S25MUnattached    
12328:40   Trudi Lisseman V40WWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
12428:42   Alexander Lewis S30MUnattached    
12529:07   Tom Luxton V55MUnattached    
12629:12   Eric Tibble V65MUnattached    
12729:12   Ian Rogers S25MUnattached    
12829:24   Lorna Hartwell V55WUnattached    
12929:32   Nerys Jones PBV55WWolverhampton & Bilston27:5026:0418.3 
13029:34   Jenny Childs V35WUnattached    
13129:37   Hannah Fletcher V35WUnattached    
13229:39   Julia Cooper  V45WWolverhampton & Bilston27:1124:4819.3 
13329:43   Matt Blair U20MUnattached    
13429:48   Mala Patel V40WUnattached    
13529:58   Catherine Rayner S20WUnattached    
13630:03   Leena Patel S25WUnattached    
13730:06   Lily Dixon SENWUnattached    
13830:21   Karen Samuels  V40WWolverhampton & Bilston27:4927:4936.0 
13930:23   Michael Steadman V45MUnattached    
14030:25   Keith Rogers V60MUnattached    
14130:27   Judith Rayner V50WUnattached    
14230:39   Mary Solomon  V55WWolverhampton & Bilston27:4726:0620.4 
14330:50   Katharine Cross V50WUnattached    
14430:53   Roger Moorhouse V35MUnattached    
14531:12   Nicola Tonks V40WUnattached    
14631:38   Ian Cresswell  V45MWolverhampton & Bilston27:4224:3916.8 
14731:39   Wayne Hodgkiss  V55MWolverhampton & Bilston24:1022:3535.7 
14831:39   Tim Simmons S30MUnattached    
14932:00   Claudia Richards S30MUnattached    
15032:09   Bobby C V35WUnattached    
15132:32   Rosie Briscoe U11WUnattached    
15232:33   Nigel Briscoe V45MBlack Country Triathletes    
15332:52   Lisa Parker V45WUnattached    
15432:53   Holly Briscoe U11WUnattached    
15532:54   Joanne Briscoe V45WUnattached    
15632:59   Lisa Ilori S30WUnattached    
15733:05   Jenny Price U11WBlack Country Triathletes    
15833:06   Tim Price  V45MBlack Country TC31:3425:3924.7 
15933:18   Megan Perkins U15WBlack Country Triathletes    
16033:31   Tracey Bealey V45WUnattached    
16133:31   Mel Chambers V50WUnattached    
16234:34   Teresa Merritt V45WUnattached    
16334:35   Sean Merritt V45MUnattached    
16435:17   Emma Johnson V35WWolverhampton & Bilston AC    
16535:18   Patricia Howard V50WUnattached    
16635:21   Katie Lawrence SBSENWUnattached34:2733:5132.9 
16735:25   Anna Plummer V35WUnattached    
16835:55   Victoria Green U15WUnattached    
16935:55   Ken Scott V55MUnattached    
17035:56   Anthony Worton V35MUnattached    
17136:06   Zachary Taylor U11MBlack Country Triathletes    
17236:18   Jacqueline Williams V45WUnattached    
17336:27   Millie Perkins U11WBlack Country Triathletes    
17436:30   Sarah Kennard SBV40WDudley Kingswinford36:3027:1026.1 
17536:51   Leah Gopal U11WBlack Country Triathletes    
17637:00   Manisha Gowan-Gopal V40WBlack Country Triathletes    
17737:40   Garry Taylor V55MBlack Country Triathletes    
17838:38   Susan Taylor V55WUnattached    
17938:38   Michelle Latham V35WUnattached    
18039:14   Andrew McNeil V45MUnattached    
18140:16   David Fairfield V50MUnattached    
18240:22   Lucy Spittle S30WUnattached    
18340:25   Daria Fairfield V50WUnattached    
18440:49   Sue Smith V50WUnattached    
18540:57   Jessica Lukat S20WUnattached    
18640:58   Clive Jukes  V75MWolverhampton & Bilston34:0334:0334.1 
18742:36   Cameron Oliver U15WUnattached    
18842:37   Kath Oliver  V60WWolverhampton & Bilston/Road Runners Club27:2025:5935.3 
18947:30   Dawn McNeil V45WUnattached    
19047:34   Preston Grundy  V65MDudley Kingswinford27:2426:1622.8