Camperdown parkrun # 103 External Results
Camperdown
19 Apr 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:56   James Adamson  S20MUnattached16:5516:393.2 
218:04   James Donald  U18MDundee Hawkhill16:4115:09-3.8 
318:19   Johnny Mcbain  V35MDundee Hawkhill17:3616:461.2 
418:37   Steven Peters SBS30MDundee RR18:0917:5812.9 
519:17   Ian McNulty PBV40MDundee Hawkhill19:1719:1713.3 
619:35   Craig Ross SBV55MFife/Highgate/Dundee Hawkhill19:0918:316.6 
720:08   Billy Gibson  V35MDundee Hawkhill18:2318:050.1 
820:17   Mathew Conway S25MUnattached    
920:19   Craig Love  V40MDundee Hawkhill18:0617:5514.0 
1020:23   Callam Scott PBU20MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds19:1317:070.9 
1120:32   Stephen Draine V35MUnattached    
1220:42   Simon MacLean V40MUnattached    
1321:00   Stephanie Owen S25WUnattached    
1421:11   Jamie Brown  SENMHunters Bog Trotters19:5919:5912.5 
1521:23   Laura Oudney S25WDundee Hawkhill Harriers    
1621:29   Alex Penny  S30MBuckingham & Stowe19:1219:026.2 
1721:30   Ray Irvine V40MMonifieth Triathlon Club    
1821:32   Alexander Robert Adamson U15MMonifieth Triathlon Club    
1921:33   Jim Morton V45MUnattached    
2021:37   Craig Sutherland S25MUnattached    
2122:04   Brian Timney V50MUnattached    
2222:33   Davey Begg  U15MDundee Hawkhill19:4919:498.2 
2322:43   Joe Thornton S30MUnattached    
2422:46   James Cotton V40MUnattached    
2522:49   Russell Martindale V35MUnattached    
2622:53   Portia McRobbie PBS20WDundee Hawkhill22:5322:4210.3 
2723:12   William Melville Booth V50MUnattached    
2823:26   Peter Michael Derrick V50MDundee Road Runners AC    
2923:39   James Curran V50MUnattached    
3023:48   Hannah George PBU18WDundee Hawkhill23:4823:4728.2 
3123:49   Stuart Gibson PBSENMDundee RR23:4922:0924.6 
3223:55   Ryan Donald  U15MDundee Hawkhill21:2616:59-0.6 
3323:58   Roger Tavendale V60MUnattached    
3424:01   Elaine Omand  S25WDundee RR18:4318:437.5 
3524:02   Kevin Wallace V45MUnattached    
3624:18   Angus Charles Donald  V40MUnknown21:3521:3511.1 
3724:29   Sonny Noveros V40MUnattached    
3824:35   George Steel V45MUnattached    
3924:41   Katy McNicoll S25WUnattached    
4024:47   Erwin Saligumba V40MDundee Road Runners AC    
4124:48   Gail Rattray SBV50WDundee RR24:0723:5813.2 
4224:53   Lorraine Dunbar SBV50WDundee RR23:3323:1214.3 
4324:55   Ged McKenna V50MUnattached    
4425:00   Pauline Wallace V40WUnattached    
4525:04   Christina Stocker S25WUnattached    
4625:16   Paul Scott V35MUnattached    
4725:16   Jason Grant S25MUnattached    
4825:20   Jamie Reid  U15MDundee Hawkhill24:0924:0935.8 
4925:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5025:33   Lynne Gibson SBV40WDundee RR23:2720:5414.8 
5125:49   David Yule  V60MUnattached22:3222:2615.7 
5225:53   Richard John Gatehouse V60MLomond Hill Runners AAC    
5325:58   Paul Richard Crocker V55MUnattached    
5426:01   Danny Flynn  U20MUnattached24:5124:3424.3 
5526:15   Kenneth Letham  V45MDundee Hawkhill22:4122:4112.1 
5626:24   Ruth George V50WUnattached    
5726:29   Terence Callachan SBV55MUnattached26:2925:4721.6 
5826:34   Laura Penny  SENWUnattached23:2322:3321.4 
5926:41   Kate Robertson S30WStonehaven Running Club    
6026:43   Gill Hanlon  V60WDundee RR25:3624:0716.3 
6126:47   Eric Hovell V55MUnattached    
6227:01   Fraser MacDonald  S25MRoss County/Dundee Uni23:2123:2124.5 
6327:03   Duncan Davidson S30MUnattached    
6427:14   Ross Macdonald PBS25MRoss County/Dundee Uni27:1427:1436.0 
6527:15   Alice Eleanor King S20WUnattached    
6627:16   Steven James King  V50MUnattached26:2022:3733.5 
6727:18   Brian Mckenzie Dunbar SBV55MDundee RR25:5924:5120.5 
6827:19   Dorothy Muldoon  V45WUnattached25:1425:1420.1 
6927:36   Anna Woodward V35WUnattached    
7027:38   Barbara Sweeney V45WMonifieth Triathlon Club    
7127:46   Zoe Smart S25WUnattached    
7227:47   Jacqueline Jane Mcculloch  V45WUnattached25:4924:2215.5 
7327:48   Cecilia Mcintosh PBV65WTayside Running Sisters27:4827:4824.7 
7427:54   Jack O'Rourke V55MUnattached    
7527:55   Jennifer Arscott SBV35WUnattached25:2025:2036.0 
7627:58   Lynne Clark V35WUnattached    
7728:09   Kimberley Wilkinson V40WUnattached    
7828:11   Ashley Louise Thomson V35WUnattached    
7928:15   Sarah Winter  SENWDundee RR23:4419:4918.0 
8028:18   Michael Tse S20MUnattached    
8128:18   Claudia Caswell S25WUnattached    
8228:20   Pat Kelly V45MUnattached    
8328:24   James Scott Robertson V60MNHS Couch to 5k    
8428:28   Callum Letham SBU18MDundee Hawkhill24:3822:1018.5 
8528:32   Linsey Stephen  SENWUnattached26:1526:1521.0 
8629:01   Margaret McIntosh V55WUnattached    
8729:02   Lesley Gray V45WUnattached    
8829:24   Ian Mathews V45MUnattached    
8929:25   Michael McNamara V55MUnattached    
9029:29   Andy Steel V50MUnattached    
9129:38   Ian Selbie V50MUnattached    
9229:42   Sarah Johnston  V45WUnattached28:3927:3536.0 
9329:43   Ruth Adamson V45WUnattached    
9430:12   Fiona Shepherd S30WUnattached    
9530:17   Sarah Douglas S30WUnattached    
9630:25   Lucy Fyffe  V45WDundee Hawkhill26:4126:1019.6 
9730:35   Tom Gordon  V70MUnattached27:1127:1123.6 
9830:43   Ed Muirhead V35MUnattached    
10030:46   Darren Carroll S30MUnattached    
9930:46   Alyson Paterson V40WUnattached    
10130:47   Clare Gray S25WUnattached    
10230:59   Jennifer Watson S30WUnattached    
10331:02   Gareth Inman V45MUnattached    
10431:15   Barbara Mary Brown  V55WSweatshop28:2828:1626.6 
10531:21   Andrew Norrie V40MUnattached    
10631:26   Connor Letham U20MUnattached    
10731:30   Patricia MacKay V60WUnattached    
10831:31   Madison Mitchell U11WUnattached    
10931:32   David Mitchell  V50MBlackhill24:2322:1618.5 
11031:37   Leomi Laurezo V50MUnattached    
11131:38   Elizabeth Mitchell  V40WBlackhill30:2527:4422.5 
11231:42   Harry Mitchell  V50MUnattached26:0125:0220.2 
11332:00   Andrew Olver U11MUnattached    
11432:04   Emma Warbrick V50WUnattached    
11532:20   Francesca Mastaglio S25WDundee University Triathlon Club    
11632:24   Nelson Ross V65MUnattached    
11732:29   Lorraine Simpson V40WUnattached    
11833:03   Julie Orr SBV60WUnattached30:4729:4036.0 
11933:14   Callum Norrie U11MUnattached    
12033:17   Sheila Mitchell V50WUnattached    
12133:23   Emma Cotton U15WUnattached    
12233:24   Helen Olver U11WUnattached    
12333:31   Madeleine Inman U11WUnattached    
12434:06   Laura Fulford S25WUnattached    
12534:12   Elaine Selbie V45WUnattached    
12634:21   Alison Hart V35WUnattached    
12734:26   Jan Tavendale V60WUnattached    
12834:39   Christine Bryers  SENWRunning Somewhere Else27:2927:2929.6 
12934:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13034:53   Caroline Wann  V35WUnattached32:4832:4835.5 
13134:57   Roberta Hewitt V40WUnattached    
13235:21   Lindsay Smith S25WUnattached    
13335:22   Evie MacCallum U11WUnattached    
13435:36   David MacCallum V40MUnattached    
13535:43   Hazel Scott V50WUnattached    
13635:58   Brenda Doig V40WUnattached    
13736:04   Ellie Hothersall SBV35WUnattached35:1030:4826.8 
13836:05   Chrissie Fairclough V40WUnattached    
13936:18   Sheenagh Macdonald  V40WUnattached28:4127:1220.9 
14036:19   Ewan Gemmell U15MUnattached    
14136:31   Gavin Gemmell  V40MUnattached26:2525:3722.8 
14236:38   Rommel Martinez V40MUnattached    
14336:52   Karen Dowers S30WUnattached    
14437:08   Sue Smart V55WUnattached    
14537:09   Cari Wilde U15WUnattached    
14637:12   Elaine Wilde V45WUnattached    
14737:27   Dawn Getliffe S20WUnattached    
14838:10   Sara Janine Matthew S30WUnattached    
14938:34   Nancy McFarlane V55WUnattached    
15038:35   Jack Anderson Donald  U11MDundee Hawkhill26:1119:356.3 
15138:48   Joyce Donald  V45WUnattached29:2624:2015.6 
15239:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15341:53   Eduardo Marin V35MUnattached    
15443:15   Debbie Letham  V40WUnattached36:0929:3125.6 
15544:40   Jacqui Anderson V35WUnattached    
15645:18   Dan Fardon U11MUnattached    
15745:27   Patricia Ann Mclean  V60WUnattached42:1342:1336.0 
15845:29   Lesley Coutts  V50WDundee RR/Unattached27:0226:2519.0