Basingstoke parkrun # 313 External Results
Basingstoke
12 Apr 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:30   Callum Cleary PBU18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Schs16:3016:304.2 
217:06   Robert Wood PBS25MUnattached17:0615:44-2.3 
317:38   Blair Laird  S20MMoray17:2517:051.3 
417:48   Barnaby Walker  S20MCambridge Uni17:2116:330.7 
517:57   Tim Ellis  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:3216:438.1 
618:04   Andy Goddard PBV35MUnattached18:0416:540.9 
718:07   Pablo Lobo S25MUnattached    
818:20   Andrew Waddington SBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets18:2017:5219.9 
918:31   Dylan Bardell  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:4417:4310.7 
1018:48   Andrew Cackett  S30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2418:057.2 
1119:03   Alex Bigg PBU18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:3617:281.1 
1219:03   David Prickett S30MUnattached    
1319:11   Robin Smith  V45MUnattached19:0718:5110.7 
1419:14   Martin Crawshaw SBV50MOverton18:5218:5220.0 
1519:17   Javier Molina SENMUnattached    
1619:18   Simon Bittlestone SBSENMUnattached19:0618:173.2 
1719:23   Andy Cullen SBV45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2319:109.8 
1819:24   Charlotte Earl PBS25WBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2418:355.6 
1919:31   Krissy Lloyd PBSENWUnattached19:0019:0023.5 
2019:34   Daniel Dawe S20MMedwayTri    
2119:38   Adam Pyle S25MJedwood Runners    
2219:46   Paul Field V35MBramley Trail Runners    
2319:50   Edwina McDowall  V40WHeadington/Tri2o19:4118:584.4 
2419:58   Robert Tyson  V35M 19:4819:4110.3 
2520:02   Martin Galloway SBSENMUnattached20:0219:4134.8 
2620:02   Andy Konieczko V35MUnattached    
2720:07   Victor Liu SBV50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2019:209.5 
2820:11   Glen Jepson  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:3519:234.1 
2920:27   Karl Norfolk  S30MUnattached19:1118:224.4 
3020:30   Rob Kershaw PBV35MUnattached20:3019:4814.9 
3120:33   Richard Pickard SBV35MUnattached20:1919:145.6 
3220:35   Neil Martin  V40MOverton17:4717:152.9 
3320:39   Patrick Steve Bowden V45MUnattached    
3420:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3520:45   Mark Applebee  V45MUnattached20:2220:2210.2 
3620:45   Andrew Little SBV45MUnattached20:2720:176.8 
3720:55   Andrew Armstrong V35MUnattached    
3820:57   Nick Mison  V40MUnattached20:3419:3423.2 
3921:04   Rhianna Stanley S30WHatch Warren Runners    
4021:06   Matt Pillinger  S30MHardley20:1419:255.6 
4121:08   Rob Lucas PBV45MHatch Warren/Unattached20:5120:409.8 
4221:10   Avi Govind  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2019:136.2 
4321:11   Daryl Catlin SBV45MUnattached20:5920:458.1 
4421:15   Craig Povey  V35MUnattached21:0020:4219.0 
4521:16   Stephen Fisher PBV45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:1621:1619.1 
4621:19   Alison James SBV45WUnattached21:1920:507.4 
4721:24   Tony Kingham V40MUnattached    
4821:26   Greg Sudell SBV35MHatch Warren19:5219:3410.6 
4921:27   Eamonn Coogan V50MUnattached    
5021:29   Josh Strudwick  S20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2119:3614.8 
5121:30   Aivars Silins S25MUnattached    
5221:34   Damon Hope  V35MUnattached20:2819:527.7 
5321:38   Nigel Bird V50MUnattached    
5421:39   Kate Robson SBS30WBRAT20:0217:479.9 
5521:40   Scott Baldwin S30MUnattached    
5621:41   Neil Richards PBS30MSherfield Park Runners20:5420:5425.8 
5721:43   Ben Clay U20MUnattached    
5821:47   Julie Hughes PBV50WSherfield Park Runners21:4121:4115.2 
5921:51   Steve Single  V40MUnattached21:1721:1711.1 
6022:01   Rob Eustace V40MUnattached    
6122:03   Andrew Kenward PBV55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:0022:0017.8 
6222:05   Kristian Wilkins V40MUnattached    
6322:08   Deborah Enting PBV35WSherfield Park Runners22:0822:0821.0 
6422:08   Ross Friar SBU18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:0819:5719.3 
6522:12   Mark Sherwood SBV35MChineham Park22:1220:5614.1 
6622:14   Mathew Liu  U20MUnattached22:0121:1832.5 
6722:15   Simon Crute SBV40MFinch Coasters21:2921:2920.6 
6822:19   Gary Lillis PBV45MUnattached22:1922:1929.2 
6922:19   Marie Shone SBV45WWinchester/Basingstoke & Mid Hants22:1921:4415.5 
7022:20   David Marlow PBV50MUnattached21:3021:3014.5 
7122:22   Glyn Bevans V55MTri20    
7222:24   Linda van der Wel  V40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5120:3812.8 
7322:24   Aneta Gorska S25WUnattached    
7422:25   Stuart Hartgill SBV35MUnattached22:2521:4116.0 
7522:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7622:34   Oliver Payne U20MUnattached    
7722:44   Jessica Prier S25WUnattached    
7822:47   Michael Burnby S25MUnattached    
7922:50   Daniel Parish  V35MUnattached22:3820:2224.0 
8022:53   Laura De Lisle PBS25WAlton/Hatch Warren22:5321:2013.9 
8122:54   Scott Rogers S25MUnattached    
8222:55   Julian Croft  V40MUnattached21:1421:1421.9 
8322:55   Spencer Allcock V35MUnattached    
8423:00   Tracy Cederstrom SBV50WChineham Park22:4522:0713.7 
8523:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8623:04   Laura Wright  S20WBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Datchet22:3322:2731.0 
8723:06   Gerald Ulysses  V50MHatch Warren22:0521:4513.1 
8823:07   David Duly S30MUnattached    
8923:09   Darren Croll PBS30MChineham Park/Unattached23:0923:0927.3 
9023:09   Alison Ammundsen PBV35WUnattached23:0923:0935.9 
9123:12   Duncan Walker V45MUnattached    
9223:18   Phillip Hiorns SBV55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:1822:4613.1 
9323:21   Neil Wright V50MUnattached    
9423:24   Rachel Montague-Ebbs SBS25WTunbridge Wells23:2421:3130.1 
9523:28   James Webb S30MUnattached    
9623:31   Ian Nelson SBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:2822:2816.3 
9723:33   Nigel Parker SBV45MBasingstoke Tri Squad23:3319:2432.9 
9823:35   David Yates V40MUnattached    
9923:37   Andy Vaughan V35MUnattached    
10023:40   Russell Jarvis SBV35MUnattached23:1823:1823.2 
10123:40   Mark Norris  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:5619:266.3 
10223:44   Ian Hutchings SBV55MUnattached23:2521:4535.1 
10323:44   Dianne Cartwright SBV40WUnattached23:4423:1618.4 
10423:49   Andrew Hunt V45MHatch Warren Runners    
10523:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10623:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10723:59   Tomas Buduj S25MUnattached    
10824:02   Sandra Bird V45WUnattached    
10924:06   Richard Blore V50MUnattached    
11024:07   Ruud Kruijsse SBV55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:1722:4915.8 
11124:08   Vincent Parkes S30MUnattached    
11224:08   Richard John Barker  V50MUnattached23:1921:5715.9 
11324:09   Bernadeta Dudka S25WUnattached    
11424:10   Debbie Cook V35WUnattached    
11524:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11624:12   Phil Rogers PBV40MHatch Warren23:2023:2019.8 
11724:15   Robin Bruce  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:1722:0613.8 
11824:15   Zanda Jansone S30WUnattached    
11924:17   John Cleary SBV40MUnattached23:5022:3717.3 
12024:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12124:30   Katherine Jane White S25WUnattached    
12224:34   Rebecca Costambeys SBV40WOverton24:3423:2727.2 
12324:36   Edmond Simpson SBV75MOverton/Veterans24:3621:4217.3 
12424:37   Emslie Law V35MFitness Flex    
12524:38   Robert Badcock V45MUnattached    
12624:39   Alan Sloat V40MUnattached    
12724:39   Justin Betesford V35MUnattached    
12824:40   Richard Wellings V45MUnattached    
12924:41   Mark Burrell SBV50MSherfield Park Runners23:4923:4920.7 
13024:43   Paul Sutherby PBS30MHatch Warren24:4324:4336.0 
13124:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13224:44   Roy Bevan  V40MHatch Warren22:0221:0216.8 
13324:48   Eoin Stockdale  V40MUnattached22:4122:4121.8 
13424:50   Anthony Gerald Wright SBV55MUnattached24:0823:5414.7 
13524:51   Isobel Mannion SBU15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:3620:134.3 
13624:58   Roger Aitken S30MUnattached    
13724:59   Grant Hodgson  V45MUnattached20:0120:018.5 
13825:00   Melissa Pinder SBV35WFinch Coasters24:4723:2316.9 
13925:01   Marco Smith V50MUnattached    
14025:02   Barrie Pleasance PBSENMUnattached24:5623:4818.6 
14125:03   Nieve Cleary  U20WUnattached24:2524:1036.0 
14225:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14325:06   Lisa Holmes V35WUnattached    
14425:07   Simon Phillips SBV45MUnattached25:0724:5336.0 
14525:11   Andrew Wyeth SBV50MChineham Park25:1123:3317.6 
14625:14   John Pearce V45MUnattached    
14725:14   Barry Smith V55MUnattached    
14825:15   Toju Ogbe PBV40MHart24:1024:1034.3 
14925:18   Cat Coveney  V40WUnattached23:1023:0117.1 
15025:28   Darren Pratt  V40MUnattached25:1424:3628.8 
15125:29   Jenny Froud PBV60WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:2925:2921.0 
15225:31   Flo Morgan-Wood PBS20WChineham Park25:3124:3733.6 
15325:31   Liam Harrison  S20MChineham Park22:1720:5133.3 
15425:32   Julie Marie Yates SBV35WUnattached25:3224:1127.8 
15525:32   Jay Garland U15MUnattached    
15625:34   Rob Harrison  V50MChineham Park19:3719:3712.2 
15725:35   Ben Watts U15MUnattached    
15825:36   Chris Furness  V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:0017:414.0 
15925:36   Dave Page  V35MUnattached24:4723:4719.5 
16025:37   Alison Garland V50WUnattached    
16125:37   Rob Hall S25MUnattached    
16225:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16325:43   Darren Rolfe  V40MUnattached25:2124:5220.2 
16425:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16525:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16625:45   David Lovelock S25MUnattached    
16725:46   Sophia Lucas SBV40WUnattached25:4125:3017.2 
16825:50   Thomas Stephen Pavey V40MUnattached    
16925:51   Dominic Payne U15MUnattached    
17025:53   Oliver Hobday S30MUnattached    
17125:54   Mike Hogan  V40MUnattached24:0921:3217.1 
17226:00   Andrew Paul Dawson  V40MChineham Park24:3723:5627.9 
17326:02   Esther Davis S25WUnattached    
17426:04   Sarah Mottram V35WChineham Park Running Club    
17526:04   Iain Friar SBV40MUnattached24:1023:1131.7 
17626:07   Claire Osborne V35WUnattached    
17726:09   Joe Wilson V35MUnattached    
17826:10   Tom Wadeson  S20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:0021:2812.8 
17926:11   Steve Mcgeown  V35MFarnham TC20:0218:325.2 
18026:12   Sarah Kahr V35WUnattached    
18126:17   Sweta Narain  S25WChineham Park26:1326:1336.0 
18226:19   Vith Rahunathan S30MUnattached    
18326:24   Mark Coughlin V45MUnattached    
18426:25   Matt Burt SBV35MUnattached24:3024:0318.1 
18526:30   Kevin Grant  S30MHatch Warren21:1621:1624.4 
18626:33   Guy McIntyre V40MUnattached    
18726:38   Mark Brady PBV45MHatch Warren26:0826:0820.3 
18826:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18926:41   Andrea Clay SBV40WUnattached26:4123:4136.0 
19026:43   Graham Alastair Clay  V45MUnattached24:2923:0130.8 
19126:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19226:46   Jo Gibbons PBV35WSherfield Park Runners26:4626:4636.0 
19326:46   Luke Onslow  SENMClub Pulse23:3523:3517.3 
19426:49   Nick Onslow  V40MBramley Trail19:3218:535.5 
19526:52   Brian Amesbury  V45MUnattached24:5523:4820.0 
19627:01   Penny Metcalf  V35WChineham Park26:5925:1518.5 
19727:03   Hope Payne V35WUnattached    
19827:04   George James Young U15MUnattached    
19927:04   Marcus Gundry V35MUnattached    
20027:12   Mathew Jones V40MFitness Flex    
20127:18   Robert Graves S25MUnattached    
20227:19   Jo-An Hughes V55WUnattached    
20327:22   Carlynn Margaret Friar  V40WUnattached26:1925:3128.5 
20427:23   Chris Webb S25MUnattached    
20527:24   Barry Stainer V35MFitness Flex    
20627:25   Adina Simpson S25WUnattached    
20727:27   David Halls S25MSherfield Park Runners    
20827:27   Jonathan Cooper U11MUnattached    
20927:28   Marcus Amillian S30MFitness Flex    
21027:30   Christine Elizabeth Sadler  S25WChineham Park21:5620:5622.8 
21127:33   Richard Costambeys V45MUnattached    
21227:33   Helen Froud SBV35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:3324:5927.7 
21327:35   David Hope  V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:4820:4814.1 
21427:35   Steve Landy V35MFitness Flex    
21527:36   Ian Hancey PBV50MSherfield Park Runners26:0624:0417.9 
21627:45   Nigel Traynor SBV45MUnattached27:4523:1625.2 
21727:49   Mervyn Edwards  V50MUnattached26:3026:0223.9 
21827:58   Jeff Mitchell  V40MUnattached25:1321:4913.1 
21928:01   Craig Rogers S20MUnattached    
22028:02   Oliver Butler U11MHatch Warren Runners    
22128:02   Daniel Cooper U11MUnattached    
22228:03   Lisa Gottwald  V35WChineham Park20:2520:2510.8 
22328:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22428:06   Samuel Venner U11MHatch Warren Runners    
22528:08   Vivianne Walters SBV55WBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:3126:4426.4 
22628:09   Anthony Charles Moore  V40MUnattached27:1325:5124.1 
22728:12   David Crowther S25MUnattached    
22828:15   Tania Blondell S25WUnattached    
22928:16   Martin Dingwall V45MUnattached    
23028:25   James Eames V35MUnattached    
23128:26   Kelly Dawber S30WFitness Flex    
23228:27   Sarah Kay S25WUnattached    
23328:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23428:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23528:30   Anne Eustace V40WUnattached    
23628:31   Andrew Wright V35MUnattached    
23728:32   Jayne White V40WUnattached    
23828:32   May Ho V50WUnattached    
23928:33   Nicholas Liu  U18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:5417:051.4 
24028:34   Deborah Wyatt PBV45WSherfield Park Runners28:3428:3435.6 
24128:35   Gavin Ferguson PBV55MUnattached26:5426:5426.5 
24228:36   Mark Richards  V45MUnattached27:5827:0930.4 
24328:44   John Sutton SBV45MChineham Park26:4925:2920.8 
24428:47   Paula Mosquera SBSENWUnattached28:1227:3133.5 
24528:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24628:52   Nicole Fuller  V35WChineham Park27:2726:2127.4 
24728:53   David Mears V45MUnattached    
24828:56   Mark Cowell  SENMUnattached22:3122:2215.2 
24928:57   Gregg Knight V45MUnattached    
25029:00   Niel Portsmouth V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2