Northampton parkrun # 102 External Results
Northampton
12 Apr 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:20   Luke Greer  U18MRugby & Northampton16:1215:43-2.5 
216:35   Jonathan Peters PBS25MMarshall Milton Keynes16:3516:33-0.8 
316:42   Graham Jones PBS25MMarshall Milton Keynes16:4216:31-1.6 
416:51   Christopher Curtis  V35MCorby16:2916:271.6 
517:15   Paul G Davies PBV40MBiggleswade17:1517:154.8 
617:34   Luke Montgomery SBS25MCorby17:2216:20-0.9 
718:17   James Teuten SBS20MCity of Portsmouth/Imperial College18:1716:380.4 
818:19   Mark Weathersby SBS30MPACTRAC17:3517:201.5 
918:35   Tom Ward SBS25MHarborough18:3517:442.7 
1018:53   Norbert Mihalik  S30MNorthampton RR/Hungary18:0116:411.0 
1118:54   Ilir Brecani PBV35MNorthampton RR18:2417:513.0 
1218:57   Scott Andrew SBV35MRugby & Northampton18:5718:4027.0 
1319:18   Steve Withers V40MUnattached    
1419:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1519:22   Oli Nichol V40MUnattached    
1619:24   Dave Nichols V45MUnattached    
1719:24   Martin Gooding V50MParklands Jog and Run    
1819:41   Adrian Homer PBV40MNorthants Tri Club19:4119:4127.2 
1919:42   Dan Gosling S25MParklands Jog and Run    
2019:45   Mark Kennedy SBV35MNorthampton RR19:4519:286.9 
2119:48   Roger Bullen SBV50MWellingborough19:4819:436.7 
2220:12   Keith Lok PBV35MWellingborough20:1220:1018.3 
2320:19   Richard Jon Gosling S20MParklands Jog and Run    
2420:23   David Guest S25MUnattached    
2520:24   Matt Dickie  S30MWellingborough19:2719:2712.3 
2620:27   Jordanne Hill-Campbell S20MUnattached    
2720:35   Francesca Ashworth PBU18WKettering20:3520:3511.3 
2820:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2920:47   Zach Kurjakovski U20MUnattached    
3021:12   Ed Norris PBS25MWellingborough20:3319:4912.9 
3121:13   Nathaniel Hepplewhite S20MUnattached    
3221:23   Ed Taylor  V50MNorthampton RR19:4319:437.7 
3321:25   Shane Smith SBV50MKettering21:2521:2019.5 
3421:28   Ian Barrett V50MUnattached    
3521:40   Charlotte Redden PBU20WCorby21:4021:4035.1 
3621:50   Ben Smith PBV35MHarborough20:2119:307.6 
3721:52   Matt Hampton U20MUnattached    
3821:53   Nick Page V55MUnattached    
3921:54   Robert Frost SBV35MUnattached21:5421:4017.7 
4021:55   Anthony Benstead V35MUnattached    
4122:02   Robert Holding V45MUnattached    
4222:08   Sarah Jones  V45WNorthampton RR21:3121:3115.4 
4322:12   Alex Smith S30MUnattached    
4422:16   Robin Schumacher V50MUnattached    
4522:25   Anthony Harris S30MUnattached    
4622:28   Andy Greaves V35MUnattached    
4722:29   David Horrell V40MUnattached    
4822:30   AN Other         
4922:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5022:35   Kate Williams SBV50WRugby & Northampton/Police22:3521:4315.4 
5122:35   Jason Taylor V40MUnattached    
5222:36   Steven Devonshire V35MUnattached    
5322:37   Suzi Neal V45WHarborough AC    
5422:44   Emma Legg V35WUnattached    
5522:48   Andrew Jess V35MUnattached    
5622:52   Owen Jones V45MUnattached    
5722:54   James Cushing S30MUnattached    
5823:06   Esme Allen U20WUnattached    
5923:08   Gene Picton S30MUnattached    
6023:08   Stephen Ball V40MUnattached    
6123:10   Phil Brittain V35MWootton Road Runners    
6223:11   Jane Parker V45WUnattached    
6323:12   Mark Bonner V40MUnattached    
6423:13   Joe Godfrey SBV35MUnattached23:1322:2023.1 
6523:13   Michael Kinder  U18MRugby & Northampton17:5917:5715.1 
6623:22   Martin Boyd V45MUnattached    
6723:23   Peter Simpson  V50MVegan22:2620:5912.5 
6823:28   Simon Dye V40MUnattached    
6923:36   Mark Timmins V50MUnattached    
7023:37   Michael Dent PBV45MUnattached21:0120:4113.4 
7123:40   Elaine Palmer PBV45WNorthampton RR23:4023:4018.1 
7223:42   Mick Staines  V60MUnattached22:4821:5612.3 
7323:46   Rebecca Hughes  U15WKettering22:2922:2921.4 
7423:50   Chris White V45MUnattached    
7523:52   Tom Sullivan SBV60MNorthampton RR23:1422:1022.0 
7623:54   Chris Maund S20MUnattached    
7724:00   John Jeffreys  V35MWootton RR21:0719:4017.1 
7824:11   Jordan Legg U20MUnattached    
7924:13   Elizabeth Timmins S25WUnattached    
8024:15   Millie Toseland PBU15WKettering24:1524:1526.5 
8124:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:17   David Edward Frost V50MUnattached    
8324:20   Sam Clough S30MUnattached    
8424:21   Rebecca Joy Shillington V45WParklands Jog and Run    
8524:24   Christopher Ferris S30MUnattached    
8624:29   Yasmin Inglis PBS30WVegan24:2923:2018.3 
8724:30   Jenifer Robinson SBU15WKettering23:5623:5618.5 
8824:32   Viktor Klement S30MUnattached    
8924:33   Marc Marshall V45MParklands Jog and Run    
9024:45   Kevin Moriarty PBV55MEastern Masters/Unattached24:4524:4520.1 
9124:52   Katherine Hodkin PBS25WImperial College24:5224:2817.6 
9224:54   Kevin Sylvester S30MUnattached    
9324:58   Toby Cox U11MUnattached    
9424:59   David Cox  V45MUnattached20:0419:448.8 
9525:03   Brendan Lennon V35MUnattached    
9625:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9725:08   Kim Kavanagh S30WUnattached    
9825:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9925:09   Christopher Roberts S20MUnattached    
10025:13   Lauren Noakes S30WUnattached    
10125:15   Mark O'Callaghan V45MJog Northants    
10225:18   Helen Deacon V40WUnattached    
10325:27   Paul Hampton V55MUnattached    
10425:50   Emma Moore PBS30WWootton RR25:5024:5326.0 
10525:56   Adam Daniel Ferguson  SENMUnattached24:2821:5811.5 
10625:58   Nicholas Rose PBV55MUnattached24:5924:5923.5 
10726:00   Amy Robinson  U15WKettering23:2522:3411.3 
10826:02   Barry Evans V35MUnattached    
10926:05   Richard Briggs V50MUnattached    
11026:07   Tabitha Underwood S30WUnattached    
11126:10   Neil Monaghan V45MUnattached    
11226:14   Nick Jones V35MUnattached    
11326:15   Mike Pearson V45MUnattached    
11426:18   Julia Weatherill  V40WWootton RR23:2223:2227.2 
11526:20   Marie Davies S30WUnattached    
11626:29   Peter Connolly V65MUnattached    
11726:33   Neil Barrett V55MUnattached    
11826:35   Daren Masterman V45MUnattached    
11926:35   Annette Abraham V45WUnattached    
12026:36   Kevin Evans V35MUnattached    
12126:37   Stephen Jones V60MUnattached    
12226:55   Emily Hampton S20WUnattached    
12326:57   Peter Dixon V65MUnattached    
12426:58   Lisa Ellis S30WUnattached    
12527:09   Neil Simons V35MUnattached    
12627:12   Damon Boughen S25MUnattached    
12727:13   Matthew Holland S25MUnattached    
12827:14   Claire Hannant S25WUnattached    
12927:15   Katie White V40WUnattached    
13027:16   Richard Rose  V65MNorthampton RR26:5526:5527.7 
13127:18   John Hughes V40MUnattached    
13227:36   Hannah Groves  V40WWootton RR25:2424:2018.5 
13327:39   Jill Willmott V45WUnattached    
13427:39   Daniel Stephen Pearson S25MUnattached    
13527:40   John Fitzhugh V55MUnattached    
13627:41   Andrew Kinder SBV50MUnattached26:2326:2022.8 
13727:47   David Weighill S20MUnattached    
13827:52   Ana Skripal V35WUnattached    
13927:55   Pam Kingston V65WUnattached    
14027:58   Paul Heycock V40MUnattached    
14128:00   Lee Chilvers S30MParklands Jog and Run    
14228:11   Sophie Toseland  U11WKettering26:2326:2327.5 
14328:13   Mark Toseland V40MUnattached    
14428:15   James Moch V40MUnattached    
14528:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14628:24   Sharon Ives SBV35WUnattached27:0327:0330.1 
14728:27   Holly Kellond U15WUnattached    
14828:30   Oscar Ewen U15MUnattached    
14928:31   Dawn Jenkinson V50WUnattached    
15028:36   Denise Kelly V50WRushden Runners    
15128:36   Sasha Bedford S30WUnattached    
15228:43   Vicki Atkinson S25WUnattached    
15328:46   Sue Britten V50WUnattached    
15428:48   Jo Ewen V35WUnattached    
15528:50   Ronan McCloy S30MUnattached    
15628:52   Heather Brown S25WUnattached    
15728:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15829:00   Jen Kenny PBV35WUnattached29:0029:0031.6 
15929:02   Laura Bell S30WUnattached    
16029:02   Adrien Dent U15MUnattached    
16129:07   Tanya Thomson V40WUnattached    
16229:12   Martin Jones V45MUnattached    
16329:16   Adrian Sell  V35MDatchet/Wootton RR19:0317:515.3 
16429:17   Karen Jones S20WUnattached    
16529:19   Jacob Meade U11MUnattached    
16629:19   James Meade  V40MWootton RR/Unattached21:3821:3813.1 
16729:28   Amanda Conroy V45WParklands Jog and Run    
16829:31   Terry Murphy V40MUnattached    
16929:35   Annie Ellard U15WUnattached    
17029:43   Ian Howat V50MUnattached    
17129:49   Freya May Hill U11WUnattached    
17229:49   Antony Hill V45MUnattached    
17329:50   Emma Kellond  S30WEastbourne27:3527:3536.0 
17429:51   Toby Winkler S20MUnattached    
17529:55   Louise Morris S30WUnattached    
17630:08   Veronica Watling V40WUnattached    
17730:15   Alan Palmer  V70MUnattached29:5229:0129.2 
17830:25   Vee Beers V60MUnattached    
17930:25   Joanne Macgregor  V35WUnattached26:3726:2527.0 
18030:28   Daisy Robinson  U15WKettering26:0322:3512.6 
18130:29   Matt Brown V45MUnattached    
18230:31   Maria Dunham PBV40WWellingborough30:3130:3136.0 
18330:49   Carol Tarbox V50WUnattached    
18430:49   David Jarrett  V50MSilson23:5321:2612.7 
18531:00   Becky Dixey PBV40WUnattached30:1930:1129.1 
18631:02   Christine Chappell-Doughty V45WUnattached    
18731:03   Lynne Yule S30WUnattached    
18831:07   Donna Lianne Scott V40WUnattached    
18931:08   Louisa Kiddle S25WUnattached    
19031:09   Caroline Jeffery V45WUnattached    
19131:13   Naomi Lloyd S30WUnattached    
19231:17   David Willis V50MUnattached    
19331:21   Harriet Rapley U20WUnattached    
19431:22   Alastair Rapley V45MUnattached    
19531:43   Rosemary Kennedy V55WUnattached    
19631:45   Clare Fitzhugh V35WUnattached    
19731:45   Annette Hawkins V45WUnattached    
19831:54   David Shaw V60MUnattached    
19931:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20031:58   Amy Dixey  SENWUnattached28:3924:4424.6 
20132:16   Robert Ireland V50MUnattached    
20232:17   Jen Harker V35WUnattached    
20332:25   Catherine Peerless V35WUnattached    
20432:28   Tamsyn Thring  SENWUnattached27:1125:5126.5 
20533:00   Liz Watson V45WUnattached    
20633:28   Sheelagh Morgan V35WUnattached    
20733:37   Julie Ball V40WUnattached    
20833:49   Stephanie Houltby  SENWUnattached31:3327:2633.4 
20933:49   Tracey Jane Thomson V40WUnattached    
21033:56   Claire Brown V40WUnattached    
21134:52   Lucy Gardner V40WUnattached    
21235:05   Donna Davison S25WUnattached    
21335:57   Chloe Tallett S25WUnattached    
21435:59   Lizzy Meadows S30WUnattached    
21536:01   Suzanna Pickering V35WUnattached    
21636:03   Richard Osborne V35MUnattached    
21736:50   Lawrie Stenhouse V50MUnattached    
21837:08   Nikkii Thompson S25WUnattached    
21938:25   Susan Langton  V55WUnattached36:2331:4134.8 
22039:37   Bob Emmerson  V80MLeamington37:2033:4134.1 
22139:53   Zoe White SBS25WUnattached33:3631:4228.7 
22245:49   Rachael Durrant S25WUnattached    
22345:49   Elaine Mitchell  V60WUnattached37:4134:2734.1 
22445:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached