Brueton parkrun # 190 External Results
Brueton
15 Mar 14
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   Daniel Robinson  S30MBRAT15:5715:45-2.8 
217:31   Matt Sandison  S30MBournville Harriers17:2517:2520.3 
317:49   Mark Carwardine SBV45MCenturion17:3317:214.3 
418:12   Louie Boot PBU15MSolihull & Small Heath/West Midlands Schs17:3716:57-0.9 
518:17   Steven Desmond S25MBritish Military Fitness    
618:27   Gavin Davies SBV50MCenturion18:0918:057.1 
718:33   Daniel Mladenovic SBU20MSolihull & Small Heath16:5116:449.1 
818:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:38   Ben Jones U20MUnattached    
1018:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:58   Bradlee Tod  S30MBournville Harriers17:5517:5514.4 
1219:11   Anthony Dutton V40MUnattached    
1319:17   Daniel W Pike S25MUnattached    
1419:18   Amanda O'Leary PBV40WKnowle & Dorridge19:1819:1814.2 
1519:20   Nick Seagrave  S30MBRAT19:1418:516.0 
1619:24   Daniel Bickley  V40MUnattached18:2618:2625.1 
1719:31   James Mullins SBV35MUnattached18:3118:314.5 
1819:37   Matthew Collins SENMUnattached    
1919:43   John Collins  S30MKnowle & Dorridge18:3118:3115.7 
2019:54   Andy Money  V45MSparkhill/Badgers19:1618:0519.6 
2119:58   Josh Lomas S20MUnattached    
2220:05   Chris Bartley S25MUnattached    
2320:22   Kevin Boake  V40MKnowle & Dorridge18:5218:5210.2 
2420:31   Melvyn George Brown V55MUnattached    
2520:34   Daniel Adam SBU15MSolihull & Small Heath20:1620:0923.3 
2620:45   Alan Turton SBV40MSolihull & Small Heath20:0620:0620.9 
2720:46   Christopher Fletcher  V35MUnattached19:3519:358.2 
2820:54   Frank Yang V35MUnattached    
2920:57   Peter Eckersley  V55MUnattached20:3419:416.7 
3021:03   Stephen Giblin SBV55MUnattached20:4820:0117.3 
3121:10   Akgun Ozsoy  V40MUknetrunner/Turkey19:5919:599.2 
3221:16   Richard Hanlon V35MUnattached    
3321:18   Paul D Edwards SBV35MUnattached21:1820:1616.8 
3421:21   Neil Bowler PBV45MUknetrunner20:5720:5720.5 
3521:21   Pete Makepeace  V35MKnowle & Dorridge20:2119:2610.1 
3621:23   Lloyd Barton  V45MKnowle & Dorridge20:3519:479.7 
3721:24   Steve Armstrong  V55MKnowle & Dorridge21:0920:318.7 
3821:26   David Ratcliffe PBV50MCoventry21:0821:0825.3 
3921:31   Ellen Taylor  U11WStratford-upon-Avon20:3319:177.5 
4021:32   Peter Thomas V45MUnattached    
4121:35   Dean Wilkes SBV45MUnattached21:0820:3412.1 
4221:38   Paul Williams  V50MKnowle & Dorridge20:4818:465.2 
4321:41   Kiran Jhass  U15MSolihull & Small Heath20:4118:4911.4 
4421:42   Michael Maher V50MUnattached    
4521:43   Claire Bagnall S20WUnattached    
4621:47   Kevin Davies SBV55MUnattached21:0520:4821.1 
4721:48   Eric Robathan SBV50MCenturion21:4821:3613.9 
4821:50   Peter Collins SBV50MUnattached21:3121:1911.7 
4921:50   Steven Russon  V40MUnattached21:1920:289.8 
5021:58   Paul McGrory V45MUnattached    
5122:01   Jeanette Robathan PBV50WCenturion22:0122:0114.4 
5222:06   Andrew Jack Kimball SBS30MUnattached21:2220:5126.8 
5322:09   Martin Clayton PBV45MUnattached22:0922:0920.1 
5422:12   Andrea Christopher  V35WUnattached21:2220:5814.7 
5522:16   Ian Satterthwaite  V40MCenturion17:5917:265.6 
5622:17   Jason Wadsworth SBV45MUnattached21:2821:2110.6 
5722:18   Gary Corden  V45MUnattached21:3721:3727.9 
5822:19   Nigel Roberts V45MUnattached    
5922:20   Andy Fox  V40MUnattached20:3619:3512.7 
6022:22   Mark Tominski  V60MUnattached21:3321:0811.8 
6122:28   John O'Keeffe V50MUnattached    
6222:33   Jon Beech  V35MUnattached21:1320:4613.8 
6322:37   Andrew Gregg U20MUnattached    
6422:41   Dylan Murphy  U18MUnattached19:5118:062.9 
6522:42   Alison Jane Taylor  V40WUnattached22:2921:4733.2 
6622:46   Simon O'Sullivan S25MUnattached    
6722:51   Quentin Maclaurin  V55MUnattached21:5821:3631.4 
6822:52   Richard Horne  V45MSolihull & Small Heath21:1020:5210.8 
6922:53   Susi Foehl SBV35WUnattached22:4121:2728.8 
7022:56   Sarah Cattell  V45WKnowle & Dorridge22:3322:3115.2 
7122:58   Sean Lynch V40MUnattached    
7223:02   Darren John PBS25MUnattached21:2216:541.1 
7323:12   Martin Hancock  V55MUnattached22:3322:1212.2 
7423:14   Jon Remeika S25MUnattached    
7523:17   Ian Cooper  V35MCenturion21:0121:0112.2 
7623:24   Jason Cook V40MUnattached    
7723:37   Louis Satterthwaite  V70MCenturion/Midland Masters22:5421:4124.5 
7823:41   Patrick Fellows  SENMUnattached18:4417:387.4 
7923:51   Andy Lane  V45MUknetrunner17:5717:455.9 
8023:52   Max Mladenovic SBV45MKnowle & Dorridge22:2120:199.9 
8123:56   Stuart Beddows  V40MUnattached23:3121:1730.9 
8224:00   Christopher James Darby  SENMUnattached23:1121:5134.9 
8324:03   Peter L Brookes  V55MUnattached22:3720:3816.2 
8424:08   James Pannett V35MUnattached    
8524:14   Helen Lane  V50WUknetrunner23:3322:3316.3 
8624:16   Angela Jeffery  V40WUnattached23:0223:0219.2 
8724:19   Daniel Joseph Foster U20MUnattached    
8824:23   Emma Tod S30WUnattached    
8924:23   Ryan Bennett V35MUnattached    
9024:24   David Whitehouse V40MUnattached    
9124:27   Roger Bradshaw PBV45MPlymouth Musketeers23:3823:3820.3 
9224:37   Steven Brown V45MUnattached    
9324:39   John Moriarty V50MUnattached    
9424:40   Marc A Lidderth V35MUnattached    
9524:43   Tony Hughes  V55MNorthbrook19:5319:3911.4 
9624:45   Nigel Foster  V55MKnowle & Dorridge24:2123:5817.5 
9724:45   Richard Wallace V40MUnattached    
9824:46   Stephen Gregg  V50MUnattached23:5823:2718.5 
9924:49   Antony Lowe V45MUnattached    
10024:51   Mark Walter  V45MUnattached23:0923:0915.3 
10124:56   Helen Gibbins S20WUnattached    
10225:00   Joanna Green S25WUnattached    
10325:03   Steven Brough SBV55MCenturion25:0324:4621.6 
10425:04   James Houghton  V50MCenturion22:0521:5416.1 
10525:06   Stephen Rose V60MUnattached    
10625:07   Helen Stokes V35WUnattached    
10725:14   Michael Neil Rees V70MUnattached    
10825:29   Andrew Monk V50MUnattached    
10925:32   Beverley Walmsley PBV45WUnattached25:3225:3224.8 
11025:33   Paul Walmsley  V45MUnattached19:5419:449.3 
11125:33   Harvey Wadsworth U20MUnattached    
11225:34   Alan Rodgers SBV45MUnattached25:3124:0424.2 
11325:39   Simon Hill V40MUnattached    
11425:43   Keith Jordan  V65MUnattached23:4623:4623.2 
11525:54   Rosie Breslin SENWUnattached    
11625:54   Charlotte McMillan SENWUnattached    
11725:55   Matthew Field V35MUnattached    
11826:03   Paul Cornock  V50MCenturion25:3522:4122.5 
11926:11   Cameron Brown SBU18MUnattached23:0222:3913.8 
12026:12   Richard Hill V40MUnattached    
12126:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12226:19   Fay Waters V35WUnattached    
12326:22   Michael Hawkswood V40MUnattached    
12426:23   Brian Steele SBV55MUnattached25:4025:0820.9 
12526:25   George Spann S20MUnattached    
12626:31   Robert Palmer V45MUnattached    
12726:32   James Michael Hutton  SENMUnattached23:1323:1330.9 
12826:39   George Sunderland SENMSolihull Triathlon Club    
12926:40   Elliott Wadsworth SBU15MSparkhill23:4022:2023.3 
13026:43   Katy Davies  S30WNorthbrook23:3221:5715.0 
13126:46   Dan Hobbs V35MUnattached    
13226:49   John Meads V45MUnattached    
13326:53   Glen Collins V45MUnattached    
13426:54   Rick Thorn PBV50MUnattached25:3925:3936.0 
13526:58   Sally Ann Anderson SBV40WKnowle & Dorridge26:5825:2319.7 
13627:03   Rachel Hedley U20WUnattached    
13727:06   Karen Ratcliffe  V50WCoventry25:0623:4316.8 
13827:09   Anita Rai S30WUnattached    
13927:10   Anna Bourke S20WUnattached    
14027:15   Jean Belmahdi S30MUnattached    
14127:16   Don Esslemont  V50M26.226:0020:2832.9 
14227:23   Anne-Marie Pike V55WUnattached    
14327:31   Fabien Lerat V35MUnattached    
14427:33   Chris Hailes  V40MUnattached26:0124:0826.8 
14527:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14627:40   Kirsty Cattell U20WUnattached    
14727:44   Gemma Brown S25WUnattached    
14827:44   Emily Dugmore S20WUnattached    
14927:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15028:05   Jill Colyer V55WUnattached    
15128:14   John Savin  V65MCenturion25:5925:5922.9 
15228:19   Nick Salter  V45MUnattached24:1122:4914.7 
15328:23   Oliver Dugmore U20MUnattached    
15428:25   Geoff Brown  V45MUnattached26:1824:2635.6 
15528:26   Thomas Reidy  U18MUnattached25:2822:2216.1 
15628:30   Lorraine Green V50WUnattached    
15728:38   William Maidment SENMUnattached    
15828:41   Ian Maidment  V45MKnowle & Dorridge22:4922:4916.6 
15928:43   Lynn Colledge  V55WUnattached27:3125:4530.4 
16028:47   Kevin Tomkinson  SENMUnattached26:1223:5815.8 
16128:49   Joseph Allen SENMUnattached    
16229:00   Sophie Belmahdi S30WUnattached    
16329:01   Alison Giblin  V50WCenturion27:5527:5524.3 
16429:19   John Clifton V55MUnattached    
16529:21   Jonathan Brittle S25MUnattached    
16629:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16729:41   Angeli Fernando SENWUnattached    
16829:45   Jennifer Price  SENWUnattached26:3924:4132.5 
16929:47   David Cotton S30MUnattached    
17029:47   Anne Newson S30WUnattached    
17129:51   Clare Colquhoun  V40WCenturion27:5226:5421.6 
17229:57   Lily Plester SENWUnattached    
17329:57   Chris Plester V40MUnattached    
17429:57   Zoe Carter U20WUnattached    
17530:04   Frederick Arthur Louis Sunderland SENMSolihull Triathlon Club    
17630:08   Paul Jeffrey V55MUnattached    
17730:17   Jane Harriet Sunderland V35WSolihull Triathlon Club    
17830:26   Grace Ellen Holmes SENWSolihull Triathlon Club    
17930:34   Susan Esslemont SBV45WEpsom Allsorts29:4426:1422.7 
18030:39   Clive Ingram V55MUnattached    
18130:50   Nomaan Ullah V35MUnattached    
18230:58   Ann Hunt V60WUnattached    
18331:09   Philip Seedhouse  V55MUnattached29:0627:5126.3 
18431:21   Nick Fletcher V50MUnattached    
18531:29   Caroline Atkins V50WUnattached    
18631:43   Debbie Thomas V40WUnattached    
18731:59   Hayley Hawkins S25WUnattached    
18832:04   Lauren Edwards V35WUnattached    
18932:09   Steve Marks SBV60MKnowle & Dorridge32:0930:5826.8 
19032:19   Eleanor Garratt SENWUnattached    
19132:20   Richard Garratt V40MUnattached    
19232:29   Maxine Scharf  U18WSolihull & Small Heath/Unattached28:1525:0836.0 
19332:30   Meredith Hanson U20WUnattached    
19432:37   Suzanne Cutler V40WUnattached    
19532:42   Robert Shovelton  S25MKnowle & Dorridge30:1028:2136.0 
19632:51   Joanne Margaret Brown SBV45WUnattached31:5427:4928.6 
19732:56   Laura Spratley S30WUnattached    
19833:10   Rosie Truman U20WUnattached    
19933:11   Suna Ozsoy SENWUnattached    
20033:11   Reside Ozsoy V40WUnattached    
20133:12   Michael Truman  V40MUnattached26:5925:1231.8 
20234:05   Julie Roberts V45WUnattached    
20334:40   Susan Pegg V45WUnattached    
20434:43   Jake Murphy SENMUnattached    
20535:13   Georgia Cutter SENWUnattached    
20635:15   Rosie Pitt S30WUnattached    
20735:15   Julie Ballantyne  SENWUnattached31:0028:0330.0 
20835:26   Vicky Cutter V40WUnattached    
20935:28   Claire Jennings S30WUnattached    
21035:42   Margaret Smith  V80WUnattached35:1232:1232.8 
21136:06   David Cook V70MUnattached    
21236:49   Caroline Middleton V35WUnattached    
21336:55   Megan Bareford S30WUnattached    
21437:26   Lorraine Janet Saunders  V35WUnattached27:1327:1327.2 
21538:05   Kay Downes V35WUnattached    
21638:28   James Hailes SENMUnattached    
21742:15   Viv Payne V55WUnattached    
21845:16   Youheng Yang SENMUnattached    
21945:17   Jane Chen V35WUnattached    
22050:10   Charles Edward Morley SBV80MUnattached50:1044:3636.0