Albert parkrun # 305 External Results
Albert
15 Mar 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:11   Wondiye Fikre Indelbu T46 PBS25MUnattached/Ethiopia15:1115:11-3.7 
216:54   Rob Atkin PBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland16:2116:2113.8 
317:08   Davo Smith SBS30MArmy17:0815:5524.8 
417:22   Alan Shepherd SBV40MMorpeth/Colchester H/Army17:2016:216.6 
517:24   David Cole PBSENMUnattached17:1216:5518.7 
617:25   David Watkins SBV45MNorth York Moors17:2517:201.9 
717:37   Matthew Jones PBS30MUnattached17:3716:241.5 
818:04   Robert Moore PBS25MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland17:5417:232.6 
918:06   Charlie Race SBU18MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:0616:587.4 
1018:09   Gary Louis Pringle S30MUnattached    
1118:32   Benjamin Jackson PBU18MThe Sixth Dimension18:2818:2827.2 
1218:40   Lee Cara S30MUnattached    
1318:51   David Ainsley SBV40MNorth York Moors18:3317:516.4 
1418:56   Paul Chow SBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland18:5617:432.6 
1519:03   Paul Gamble SBV35MNorth York Moors19:0318:557.9 
1619:06   Oscar Brown PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)18:5718:4610.1 
1719:08   Keith Bindoff SBV35MUnattached17:3017:306.3 
1819:10   Andrew Brian Race SBV40MNorth York Moors18:3117:1410.5 
1919:12   Stephen Guest SBV35MNew Marske19:1219:025.8 
2019:14   David Reed PBS30MUnattached19:0918:374.1 
2119:30   Roger Davies SBV45MUnattached18:5818:426.0 
2219:31   James Somers PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:2417:333.5 
2319:35   Stephen Moore PBV35MQuakers19:3519:3512.6 
2419:48   Christopher Wright  SENMUnattached19:2419:2328.9 
2519:51   Ian Yeowart S30MUnattached    
2619:52   Matthew Bowman PBU18MBillingham19:5217:261.1 
2719:53   Mark Wilson PBV35MUnattached19:3419:277.1 
2819:54   Mark Ashton PBV50MUnattached19:5419:5410.4 
2919:54   Dave Moulder SBS25MYork Acorn19:2118:419.4 
3019:55   Paul Garrens SBV40MUnattached19:1718:134.4 
3119:59   Steven Small SBV40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:5919:298.2 
3220:05   Joe Cole  V60MUnattached19:3519:267.8 
3320:12   Richard Clark PBV50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland20:1220:1212.6 
3420:13   Adam Wanless PBU11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:1320:1328.1 
3520:15   Laurence Taylor PBV60MUnattached19:3618:545.9 
3620:16   Christopher Edward Adams SBV50MUnattached20:0319:3028.2 
3720:17   Peter Gamble PBV60MNorth York Moors20:1720:1714.0 
3820:17   Oliver Mack SBV40MUnattached20:1119:438.4 
3920:20   Robert John Harding SBV60MUnattached19:5819:4610.7 
4020:24   Peter Riley PBV45MUnattached20:0119:085.1 
4120:24   Sharon Bulman  V40WNew Marske19:2118:484.5 
4220:28   Peter Edwin Smith  V50MAycliffe20:0519:3113.0 
4320:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:56   David Wallace SBV55MHartlepool20:1819:5510.2 
4520:57   David Claybrook  V40MNorth York Moors19:4718:546.9 
4620:58   Julian Barwick  V50MNorth York Moors19:3618:316.2 
4721:03   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors20:0219:348.8 
4821:06   Jason Marr PBV40MCrook/Unattached20:2020:1013.1 
4921:12   Hazelle Webster-Costella PBU20WJarrow & Hebburn/Teeside Uni/Middlesbrough & Cleveland19:3518:5914.6 
5021:13   Mark Geldard SBV35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0318:407.3 
5121:13   Nigel Groom  V45MUnattached20:4820:1012.0 
5221:15   Richard Berriman S20MUnattached    
5321:22   Paul Baker PBV40MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:2219:398.3 
5421:29   Harry Walker S20MUnattached    
5521:32   Joanna Bamlett SBS25WJesmond/Middlesbrough & Cleveland20:5420:5411.8 
5621:34   Howard Airey SBV45MBillingham20:1619:5613.7 
5721:48   Alexander Main SENMUnattached    
5821:49   Lydia Newton S20WUnattached    
5921:51   Mark Campbell SBV45MUnattached21:5121:3934.6 
6021:55   Kelly Smith PBS30WAycliffe21:4821:4827.5 
6121:57   Graham Jarvis S30MUnattached    
6222:06   Stephen Lumley SBV50MUnattached20:5519:5312.2 
6322:10   Jon Dyke V40MUnattached    
6422:11   Philip Ian Jeffrey  S30MUnattached22:0920:377.3 
6522:13   Keith Webber  V35MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland21:4821:4821.6 
6622:27   Laura Mack  V35WUnattached22:1422:1415.6 
6722:29   Mark Toole SBV45MUnattached21:4021:1517.9 
6822:33   Paul Oyston S30MUnattached    
6922:38   Joseph Dean  U18MUnattached22:0322:0328.8 
7022:38   Andrew Smith V45MUnattached    
7122:40   John Forster V55MUnattached    
7222:42   Ben Hodgson  U11MBillingham21:1919:236.0 
7322:47   Peter Millward  V45MUnattached22:1222:0224.3 
7422:51   Simon Hole SBV55MUnattached21:5121:4212.9 
7522:59   Wayne Boyes SBV40MUnattached22:4721:1114.8 
7623:10   Richard Eastaugh V40MUnattached    
7723:11   David Hodgson  V50MUnknown/Unattached22:1021:2512.2 
7823:12   Stephen Tawse  V45MUnattached22:3722:1513.4 
7923:13   Stephen Gerard Carter V50MUnattached    
8023:16   Peter Carr V50MUnattached    
8123:17   Nick Curwen S25MFairfield Harriers    
8223:24   Jonathan Brady SBV35MUnattached23:2423:0925.7 
8323:30   Steven Scanlon V40MUnattached    
8423:47   Ray Morley  V45MBillingham23:2222:1512.7 
8523:51   David Appleyard  V60MUnattached23:3422:4114.8 
8623:52   Daniel McEndoo V35MUnattached    
8723:53   Hannah Johl S20WUnattached    
8823:54   Paul Harris V40MUnattached    
8924:01   Max McKeown PBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)20:5120:2614.9 
9024:02   Nicholas Dent V45MUnattached    
9124:06   Andrew Main V45MUnattached    
9224:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9324:12   Deborah Rose Wilson S25WUnattached    
9424:13   David Wilson S25MUnattached    
9524:13   Beverley Ann Evans V50WUnattached    
9624:15   Andrew Smith U20MUnattached    
9724:16   Jordan Standen  U20MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:2919:2916.2 
9824:18   Simon Fox V40MUnattached    
9924:20   Joshua Plumb U20MThe Kings Academy    
10024:21   Doug Harris SBV55MUnattached23:5422:4018.8 
10124:24   Andy King V40MUnattached    
10224:36   Richard Easterbrook  S30MUnattached23:0523:0515.1 
10324:39   Lynn Woods SBV65WNew Marske24:3923:2725.6 
10424:44   Jessica Morgan S20WUnattached    
10524:45   Tony Quinn SBV45MUnattached24:3822:2719.2 
10624:46   Richard Rice S25MUnattached    
10724:48   Michael Sonley  V45MUnattached21:5819:0032.8 
10824:51   Ged Hall V55MFairfield Harriers    
10924:52   Claire Lake S20WUnattached    
11024:52   Colin Dean PBV45MUnattached24:5224:5218.0 
11124:54   Steven Harrison SBV40MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)24:5422:1618.2 
11224:59   Simon Carr V35MUnattached    
11325:01   Christopher Bell V45MUnattached    
11425:04   Jeffery Moulder SBV65MNew Marske24:2724:1717.9 
11525:14   Peter Dean V45MUnattached    
11625:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11725:26   Craig Postgate  SENMUnattached24:5920:3436.0 
11825:29   Antony Hamling  V35MUnattached24:4523:0514.7 
11925:30   Tony Slater SBV55MNew Marske24:4723:2920.1 
12025:31   Edward John Hoskins SENMUnattached    
12125:32   Matthew Brown SBV40MUnattached24:4223:2724.7 
12225:37   John Richard Smith  V60MUnattached24:5022:5832.7 
12325:42   Graham Stewart S30MUnattached    
12425:47   William Johnson SENMUnattached    
12525:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12625:52   Freddy Aykham  SENMUnattached23:1921:4614.6 
12725:52   Peter Mctiernan  V55MUnattached23:5823:5820.6 
12825:53   Alexander Dean SBU18MUnattached25:2025:2036.0 
12925:56   Derek Hall V50MUnattached    
13025:58   Tim Selkirk V45MUnattached    
13125:59   Clifford Holloway PBV55MUnattached25:5925:5934.1 
13226:00   Geraldine Crawford V40WUnattached    
13326:04   Jeremy Cardwell V45MUnattached    
13426:17   Matthew Walters SENMUnattached    
13526:19   Samuel Wilson SENMUnattached    
13626:19   Gary Walters V40MUnattached    
13726:20   Ruth Owen-Hughes V45WUnattached    
13826:20   Kirsty Adams PBS20WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:4225:4234.2 
13926:21   Iain Clough V45MUnattached    
14026:22   Edward Hoskins  V45MUnattached24:2923:1217.0 
14126:23   Peter Coulman  V55MUnattached25:4824:1622.8 
14226:24   Nicola Parkes  V40WUnattached25:2425:0920.1 
14326:24   Joe Reilly V45MUnattached    
14426:25   Ewan Steele S25MUnattached    
14526:25   Nat Creasey V35MUnattached    
14626:27   Kendra Exley SBV40WUnattached25:5924:1836.0 
14726:28   Andrew Kneeshaw  V35MUnattached23:0922:4431.1 
14826:28   Nick Holford  V45MUnattached24:0423:3021.2 
14926:33   Hugh Alberti SBV45MUnattached24:4921:4424.9 
15026:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15126:37   Johanna Walker U20WUnattached    
15226:42   Andy Bashforth S20MUnattached    
15326:44   Mark Moore  V40MUnattached25:2424:0720.6 
15426:53   Jack Conner SENMEsk Valley Fell Club    
15526:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15626:58   Victoria Elizabeth Butters S25WUnattached    
15727:01   Melinda West SBV40WUnattached25:3925:0019.1 
15827:02   Peter McKeown V40MUnattached    
15927:03   Sophie Holland S20WUnattached    
16027:04   John Vivian Ager V55MUnattached    
16127:07   Anne Bulmer SBV50WUnattached26:5724:3526.5 
16227:09   Rebecca Hole SBSENWUnattached25:3123:1415.5 
16327:10   David Norman SBV35MBillingham25:4724:0924.0 
16427:14   Ellie Brown U20WUnattached    
16527:18   Michael Evans V45MUnattached    
16627:19   Ian Jeffrey  V65MUnattached25:4024:4720.0 
16727:20   Anne Smith V55WUnattached    
16827:21   Hayley Woodhouse S25WUnattached    
16927:24   Kerry Oyston S30WUnattached    
17027:26   Sarah Holmes  V45WUnattached27:1826:5030.8 
17127:30   Dominic Stockwell SENMUnattached    
17227:31   James Shepherd SENMUnattached    
17327:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17427:38   Simon Portlock V40MUnattached    
17527:39   Louise Campbell  V45WEsk Valley26:1624:5730.7 
17627:40   Matt Stockwell SBSENMUnattached22:0322:0325.9 
17727:42   Craig Henry S20MUnattached    
17827:44   Daniel Brazukas  U15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)26:0726:0725.7 
17927:45   Alan Guy SBV65MUnattached26:2626:1036.0 
18027:46   Sarah Gaffney S30WUnattached    
18127:47   Anthony Finn V45MUnattached    
18227:49   Joe Denny SENMUnattached    
18327:50   Ann Rodger SBV50WUnattached26:2726:2726.7 
18428:00   Jane Webb V40WUnattached    
18528:15   Haroon Malik  U18MUnattached24:2921:0631.7 
18628:16   Emily Gallagher U20WUnattached    
18728:16   Sophie Brown SENWUnattached    
18828:17   Paul Anthony Vallender SBV55MBillingham27:3624:1536.0 
18928:22   Pauline Johnson SBV50WNorth East Vets27:5526:2619.6 
19028:22   Jacqui Keeley  V55WBillingham26:5224:2824.1 
19128:23   Janice Harmsworth V55WUnattached    
19228:24   Claire Murphy  S30WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland25:2824:3218.9 
19328:29   Georgia Hale U20WUnattached    
19428:32   Mark Forster  V40MBillingham24:5722:0619.7 
19528:32   Rachel Armstrong SBSENWUnattached25:1925:1933.7 
19628:38   Julia Coleby  SENWUnattached26:2324:3018.9 
19728:38   William French PBU11MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:3624:0216.8 
19828:39   Joanne Simpson  V40WUnattached26:5024:5536.0 
19928:44   John Blance V60MUnattached    
20028:47   Michelle Louise Hale V45WUnattached    
20128:48   Natalie Hodgson V45WUnattached    
20228:48   Grace Brown SENWUnattached    
20328:49   Deborah Bowler PBV50WUnattached28:4928:4334.7 
20428:50   Ian Carlton  V50MUnattached27:0227:0226.5 
20528:51   Harry Simpson SENMUnattached    
20628:53   William Simpson SENMUnattached    
20728:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20829:00   Alan Johnson V40MUnattached    
20929:05   Sajdah McCormack S30WUnattached    
21029:09   Lesley Airey SBV45WBillingham28:0127:4325.7 
21129:11   Robin Bonas V35MUnattached    
21229:12   Elaine Watson V50WUnattached    
21329:12   Julie Pauline Berriman V50WUnattached    
21429:13   Kim Rodwell S25WUnattached    
21529:18   Kath Craggs V50WUnattached    
21629:19   Martin Weatherill V45MUnattached    
21729:20   Elizabeth Leigh Black S25WUnattached    
21829:30   Ian Peerless V55MUnattached    
21929:31   Clare Whittamore V35WUnattached    
22029:33   Ashley Penny  SENMUnattached26:2723:4531.3 
22129:36   Richard James Eaglesham SBV45MUnattached28:1425:4926.7 
22229:37   Alan Iceton SBV70MUnattached28:2327:0227.6 
22329:41   Tricia Harrison  V35WUnattached29:0326:2736.0 
22429:45   Hilary Morley SBV45WBillingham28:3427:2627.5 
22529:47   Madelaine Gillis PBU11WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)25:0324:0430.0 
22629:48   Philip Lawrence Hastings V50MUnattached    
22730:06   Elaine Smith SBV45WUnattached27:4627:4624.4 
22830:08   Keri Purdy S25WUnattached    
22930:10   Claire French  V35WUnattached27:4627:4626.2 
23030:11   Liz Peacock V45WUnattached    
23130:13   Taraha Simmons S20WUnattached    
23230:15   Olivia Leak SENWUnattached    
23330:16   Adele Leak V40WUnattached    
23430:22   Iona Thomson SENWUnattached    
23530:22   Derek Thomson V40MUnattached    
23630:36   Lisa Chapman  V35WUnattached27:3927:2924.2 
23730:37   Jacqui Brown  V35WUnattached28:0728:0736.0 
23830:38   Fred Beauchamp  V70MUnattached29:3528:4236.0 
23930:40   Caroline Wilson SBV40WWomens Running Network28:0127:0932.4 
24030:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24131:21   Peter Roberts V40MUnattached    
24231:28   Wajid Qureshi  V35MUnattached27:2326:3026.7 
24331:48   Akram Elfituri  V35MUnattached23:5523:5533.1 
24431:53   Abigail Wilson SENWUnattached    
24531:54   Jayne Lawrence-Wilson V35WUnattached    
24632:03   Jane Dent V45WUnattached    
24732:09   Geraldine Bouttell  V45WBillingham28:2227:3325.1 
24832:28   Tanya Johnston V50WUnattached    
24932:33   Helen Pierson V40WUnattached    
25032:39   Jenny Readshaw U20WUnattached    
Page: 1 2