Exeter 10K External Results
Exeter
20 Aug 14
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:12   Tom Merson  SENMBristol & West/Exmouth30:2429:50-3.2 
232:00   Shaun Antell SBSENMBideford/North Devon RR31:2630:04-3.1 
332:09   Mark Jenkin SBV35MBideford32:0930:46-2.7 
432:38   Aaron Richmond PBSENMBideford32:3831:06-3.1 
532:43   Gwylym Gibson PBSENMExeter32:4332:431.8 
632:48   Simon Longthorpe PBV35MTorbay32:4832:333.2 
732:58   Justin Thomas PBV40MCornwall AC/South West Vets32:5832:580.0 
833:41   Peter Waumsley SBV40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets33:4132:553.7 
933:47   Kevin Squibb PBV40MTiverton33:0733:072.2 
1033:49   Ian Gooding PBV40MBideford33:4933:493.7 
1134:17   Peter Monaghan SBV45MTorbay33:5433:420.0 
1234:22   Emma Stepto  V40WCornwall AC33:0233:022.2 
1334:43   Neil Barkell PBSENMTavistock/Okehampton34:3734:1611.2 
1434:53   Jack Hutchens  U23MNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni34:4133:001.7 
1534:57   Ian Patchett PBSENMSouth West RR34:5734:5716.4 
1635:00   Martin Colwill SBV45MBideford35:0034:501.3 
1735:23   Adharanand Finn  V40MTorbay35:2034:478.3 
1835:27   Daryl Milford SBV40MTeignbridge35:2734:389.7 
1935:27   Levi Colvin PBU17MBideford35:2735:275.9 
2035:31   David Parrott SENM     
2135:36   Michal Lesniak PBSENMSouth West RR35:3634:592.5 
2235:39   Jody Bee PBSENMSouth West RR35:3935:082.9 
2336:03   Scott Watkins SENM     
2436:20   Tony Dunn  V50MCornwall AC/Royal Navy/South West Vets34:5833:063.7 
2536:23   Matt Bellamy SENM     
2636:26   Milan Goc SBV35MSidmouth36:2635:272.8 
2736:27   Keith Shapland SENM     
2836:28   Jason Drew  U17MBristol & West34:2033:205.0 
2936:34   John Shapland SBV60MBideford/South West Vets36:3434:416.7 
3036:41   Peter Fletcher PBSENMExmouth36:4135:076.2 
3137:14   Tim Vialls SBV50MSouth West RR37:1435:174.6 
3237:31   Stuart Creech SBV35MMinehead/Police37:3134:593.7 
3337:32   Russell Hart SENM     
3437:37   Jeremy Hocking SBV40MSouth Devon37:3737:345.6 
3537:51   Alison McEwing SBSENWErme Valley37:5137:198.3 
3637:51   Jason Potter SENM     
3737:57   Paddy Trinder PBV35MErme Valley37:5737:098.9 
3838:11   Brent Colvin PBV40MBideford38:1137:034.4 
3938:28   Andrew Trigg SBV50MErme Valley38:2837:254.2 
4038:29   Tom Bates SENM     
4138:30   Darren Powell V40M     
4238:45   Alan Hughes V40MEXETER TRI    
4339:00   Martyn Ellis PBV35MTorbay39:0037:176.9 
4439:03   Serane Stone  V35WTiverton38:4336:103.2 
4539:28   Lluis Oliver SENM     
4639:29   Colin Buckingham SENM     
4739:36   Jamie Barnett PBU17MTeignbridge39:3633:42-1.7 
4839:44   Naomi Flanagan SBSENWSouth Devon/Torbay38:5537:296.7 
4939:47   David Balch PBSENMSouth West RR39:4739:4721.5 
5039:47   Andy Spry SENM     
5139:49   Jamie Bullock SENM     
5239:50   Alistair Douglas SENM     
5339:55   Steven Turner SBV45MBideford/Yeovil Town39:5539:038.3 
5440:00   Sam Coyne SBU23MUnattached40:0034:04-1.1 
5540:19   Ian Lea SBV35MUnattached40:1936:447.2 
5640:23   Edward Buckingham V40MTAMAR TROTTERS    
5740:26   Matt Shipping SENMPLYMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB    
5840:28   Michael Pearce  SENMSouth West RR38:1738:177.8 
5940:39   Stephen Wilbraham SBV45MTorbay40:3939:239.5 
6040:41   Barry Frost V55M     
6140:45   David Wilson PBSENMUnattached40:4537:234.5 
6240:56   James Benham PBSENMSouth West RR40:5636:013.4 
6340:58   Alec Robinson SENM     
6441:03   James Murray V40M     
6541:05   Richard Bishop SBV45MExmouth41:0539:2410.2 
6641:08   Laura Swanton PBSENWSouth West RR41:0841:0816.2 
6741:09   Ivan Jeary  V40MUknetrunner40:2739:105.0 
6841:12   Richard Trelease PBSENMUnattached41:1241:1222.6 
6941:14   Simon Webber PBV55MEast Cornwall40:4440:449.1 
7041:22   Jason Hopton SENM     
7141:28   Steven Jones SENM     
7241:29   Martha Neal  U23WNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni39:0539:055.0 
7341:41   Marc Prince SENM     
7441:43   Rob Murch SENM     
7541:52   Simon Davey V40M     
7641:56   Mark Heywood SENM     
7741:58   Jim Durston SBV45MSouth West RR41:5841:078.0 
7842:00   Catherine Parkinson V45W     
7942:06   Nick Warren SENM     
8042:11   James Snell SENM     
8142:12   Stefan Siegert SENM     
8242:12   James Jewell PBV35MBideford42:1238:052.5 
8342:12   Karen Cook SBV55WSouth West RR42:1240:079.9 
8442:16   Kent Watson SBV45MErme Valley42:1641:2920.8 
8542:20   Adam Rooke SBV35MUnattached42:2040:5313.0 
8642:25   David Moulder  V55MSouth West RR42:0740:1015.4 
8742:27   Samantha Antell  SENWBideford42:1038:4517.0 
8842:30   Andrew Johnson SBV50MExmouth42:2840:328.4 
8942:35   Laura Poole SENW     
9042:38   Kay Nias PBSENWExmouth42:3840:439.6 
9142:42   Wayne Trump V40M     
9242:58   Nick Masters PBV45MHayle42:5842:309.4 
9343:21   Steve Selley V50MHONITON RUNNING CLUB    
9443:24   Kristen Castle SENW     
9543:25   Mike Saunders  SENMPlymouth Musketeers42:3142:3110.0 
9643:26   Oliver Follows SENM     
9743:28   Anthea Board (was Whitaker) PBV50WHaldon43:2841:4512.5 
9843:33   Richard Pyle PBV35MExmouth43:3343:3327.4 
9943:43   Elizabeth Nuttall PBV35WSouth West RR43:4343:4319.6 
10043:46   Tony Watts  V40MWells City42:3041:1523.5 
10143:48   Paul Dodson SENM     
10243:49   Jonathon Norman V40M     
10344:01   Adrian C Organ PBV45MSidmouth44:0144:0134.7 
10444:10   Kristian Goddard SENM     
10544:13   Phil Bates PBV45MTorbay44:1344:1319.1 
10644:13   David King  V60MTaunton/South West Vets43:1641:2111.8 
10744:20   John Lynch V40M     
10844:32   Walter Andrews SBV55MTiverton44:3240:0313.6 
10944:37   Tim Peters  V40MTorbay43:4440:4717.8 
11944:37   Mark Harris V40M     
11044:38   Dan Kempster SENM     
12044:39   Bert Bond SENM     
11144:40   Rachael Thomas PBV40WCornwall AC44:4044:4013.0 
11244:48   John Dowell V50M     
11344:58   Simon Bowen PBV45MCrediton Running Network44:5844:5828.2 
11444:59   Valerio Visconti SENMASD AGORÀ BARI    
11544:59   Graeme Whalen SENM     
11645:10   Tish England V40W     
11745:16   Katy Campbell PBV35WHoniton RC45:1645:1615.3 
11845:24   Andrew Lewis SENMORCOMBE TROTTERS    
12146:01   Fiona Phelps  V45WTamar44:4044:4017.0 
12246:06   Mike Kestle SBV60MNewquay RR46:0643:1314.3 
12346:10   Julie Hedges PBV50WSouth West RR46:1044:1912.9 
12446:15   Mark Sumner V40M     
12546:16   Andrew Hosking V40M     
12646:17   Nigel Barnett PBV40MTeignbridge46:1745:1811.6 
12746:24   Dave Eveleigh SBV60MExmouth46:2444:4017.6 
12846:26   Jon Davies Shuck SENM     
12946:30   Phil Pearce V55M     
13046:34   Richard Pedrick  SENMUnattached45:0742:134.1 
13146:36   Will Aczel SENM     
13246:46   Lee Galvin SENM     
13346:48   Ian Sprague V45M     
13446:49   Peter Kirby  V65MTeignbridge45:4043:5516.5 
13546:53   Adam Allford SENM     
13646:54   Jo Sleep SENWSOUTH MOLTON STRUGGLERS    
13746:56   Scott Hunter SENM     
13846:56   Jason Morrison V40M     
13946:57   Stephanie Rowse SENW     
14047:13   Andy Southard V45M     
14147:21   Andy Macmillan V45M     
14247:22   Charlotte Radnor PBU23WOkehampton47:2247:2223.0 
14347:23   Chris Slupik V50M     
14447:32   Clare Suss  V40WSouth West RR46:5746:5715.1 
14547:34   Linda Balment PBV35WIlfracombe47:3447:3428.6 
14647:39   Tracy Bennett PBV40WSouth West RR47:3943:3619.2 
14747:39   Jennifer Marsh SENWSOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS    
14847:56   Darren Westlake SENMSWRR    
14948:01   Jo-anne Fletcher SBV35WOkehampton48:0146:1229.7 
15048:12   Karen Shapland PBSENWBideford48:0245:4710.4 
15148:15   Dave Evans SBV60MSouth West RR48:1547:2317.1 
15248:19   David Geary V40M     
15348:22   Andy Smith  V55MUnattached46:2146:1029.2 
15448:27   Stacey Butler SENW     
15548:30   Dan Marks SBV40MErme Valley47:3047:3016.4 
15648:33   Mark De Souza V45M     
15748:36   James Osborne SENM     
15848:38   Rebecca Green V35W     
15948:38   James Trewick SENMAXE VALLEY RUNNERS    
16048:41   Jonathan Kitchin SENM     
16148:45   Matthew Martin SENM     
16248:45   Kelly Green PBSENWSouth West RR48:4546:4828.0 
16348:47   Natasha Price SENW     
16448:49   Sharon Lang PBV35WPlymouth Musketeers48:4948:1314.8 
16548:59   Candace Jewell  V35WBideford48:0448:0414.7 
16648:59   Tim Arkell SENM     
16749:01   Karen Vallance PBV40WOkehampton49:0149:0129.1 
16849:04   Shaun Lock V40M     
16949:04   Joanne Lock V35W     
17049:07   David Williams SENM     
17149:09   Chris Walker SENM     
17249:11   Keith Peckham V55M     
17349:13   Justin Powlesland SENM     
17449:13   Dave Naish V60MSOUTH DEVON ATHLETIC CLUB    
17549:16   John Walker V45M     
17649:18   Andrew Ross SBV50M 49:1842:5315.3 
17749:23   Doug Mcneall SENM     
17849:26   Kirsty Prowse  SENWPlymouth Musketeers49:0245:2211.5 
17949:29   Shane Hudd PBV35MUnattached49:2949:2923.9 
18049:34   Adrian Blight V40M     
18149:42   Andrea Kingdon V40W     
18250:00   Stuart Coyne V40M     
18350:08   Gary Cregan V50M     
18450:09   David Storkey V40M     
18550:10   Jessica Harwood SENW     
18650:12   Antonia Weeks V40W     
18750:14   Derek White PBV70MMinehead50:1149:4418.7 
18850:14   Benjamin Glanville PBV35MTorbay/Unattached50:1450:1435.6 
18950:15   Melanie Love V40W     
19050:17   Jonathan Newman  V35MUnattached49:4148:1818.8 
19150:23   Michala Hudd SENW     
19250:32   Wallace Welling V60M     
19350:34   Julia Walters V40W     
19450:34   Barbara Charles V45W     
19550:38   Iain Miller SENM     
19650:38   Kevin Brier V40M     
19750:40   Lara Moore SENW     
19850:54   Emily Brown V35W     
19950:57   Philippa Davey V45W     
20050:57   Darren King PBV35MPlymouth Musketeers49:1848:3320.8 
20151:00   Carolyn Grainger V35W     
20251:03   Gary Qualter SBV45MUnattached51:0345:3312.0 
20351:09   Carla Chase SENW     
20451:13   Liz Prokopowicz PBV35WHaldon51:1351:1335.5 
20551:16   Adrian Walters V45M     
20651:16   Mark Johnson V50M     
20751:18   Sharon Wells V45WHONITON    
20851:25   Ian Marshalsea SENM     
20951:39   Sian Buchanan SENW     
21051:39   Steven Rowe V40M     
21151:42   Julian Thresher SENM     
21251:59   Bryan King SBV60MPlymouth Musketeers48:2348:2323.5 
21351:59   Louise King PBV50WPlymouth Musketeers51:5951:5921.4 
21452:10   Dimitris Vlachopoulos SENM     
21552:27   Richard Stevinson V50M     
21852:35   Jodene Williams SENW     
21952:35   Kate Rogers SBV55WTavistock/South West Vets52:3547:5318.8 
21752:37   Gareth Myles V50M     
22052:39   Mark Foster SENM     
22152:46   Donna Walker V45WTEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS    
22252:48   Jane Tanner V40W     
22352:48   Paul Williams V40M     
22452:54   Richard Stonecliffe V40M     
22553:10   James Darch SENM     
22653:13   Hazel Walker SBV40WTavistock53:1352:1120.9 
22753:18   Nick Millington V40M     
22853:18   Tyrone Crowley V45M     
22953:30   Anne Lucas SBV65WTorbay53:3050:2828.2 
23053:35   Tom Fricker SENM     
23153:41   Derek Blackford  V40MTeignbridge48:3545:4227.1 
23253:53   Eileen Sanders SBV55WTiverton53:5352:0634.4 
23353:55   Lisa Boucher SENW     
23453:56   Amanda Bearman V35W     
23554:02   Sue Tremlett V50W     
23654:16   Gillian Kay SENW     
23754:16   David Slocombe PBV50MOkehampton54:1654:1635.3 
23854:28   Matt Clark V40M     
23954:31   Leonie Murray SENWBIDEFORD AAC    
24055:00   Beverley Holloway V40W     
24155:04   Sylvia Lum SENW     
24255:08   Heidi Simms SBSENWSouth West RR55:0849:0217.1 
24355:08   Jackie Dawes PBV45WOkehampton55:0850:1017.6 
24455:19   Owen Tomlinson SENM     
24555:23   Lorraine Davies PBV50WPlymstock RR/Plymouth Musketeers55:2355:2335.3 
24655:28   Nicola Payne V35W     
24756:04   Sophie Shaw SENW     
24856:05   Eliot Vosper SENM     
24956:14   Charlotte Williams V35W     
25056:17   Antje Hirschmiller SENW     
25156:19   Esther Mcphee V35WSOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS    
Page: 1 2